www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
SCARPINATA DEI 4 FORTI SPAGNOLI
Domenica 4 giugno 2017
PORTO  ERCOLE  (GR)
KM 9,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m boscarini jacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 33 05 3.25
2 2 masch 2 ass m lubrano gabriele atletica costa d'argento 0 34 06 3.31
3 3 masch 3 ass m paganelli alessandro polisportiva chianciano 0 35 46 3.41
4 4 masch 1 C m fois cristian atletica costa d'argento 0 36 35 3.46
5 5 masch 1 B m refi mirko podistica il campino 0 38 05 3.56
6 6 masch 2 C m galatolo daniele atletica costa d'argento 0 38 29 3.58
7 7 masch 2 B m mataloni flavio atletica costa d'argento 0 38 39 3.59
8 8 masch 1 A m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 39 19 4.03
9 9 masch 2 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 39 29 4.04
10 10 masch 3 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 39 39 4.05
11 11 masch 3 A m tan li fu atletica rivellino 0 39 41 4.05
12 12 masch 4 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 39 43 4.06
13 13 masch 3 C m bulleri marco atletica rivellino 0 40 20 4.09
14 14 masch 5 A m buratti andrea atletica costa d'argento 0 40 39 4.11
15 15 masch 1 D m convalli francesco pro avis castelnuovo magra 0 41 00 4.14
16 16 masch 6 A m conte michele atletica costa d'argento 0 41 08 4.14
17 17 masch 4 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 41 30 4.17
18 18 masch 7 A m magliozzi alessandro polisportiva chianciano 0 41 47 4.18
19 19 masch 2 D m costanzo fiorenzo atletica costa d'argento 0 42 03 4.20
20 20 masch 8 A m bosa riccardo atletica costa d'argento 0 42 09 4.21
21 21 masch 9 A m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 42 18 4.22
22 22 masch 1 J m alocci michele atletica costa d'argento 0 42 21 4.22
23 1 femm 1 Ass f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0 42 25 4.22
24 23 masch 3 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 42 27 4.23
25 24 masch 4 B m lanzi claudio polisportiva montalto 0 42 35 4.23
26 25 masch 4 D m carbonari franco ymca 0 42 51 4.25
27 26 masch 2 J m cardoni davide atletica 90 tarquinia 0 42 52 4.25
28 27 masch 5 C m pisciottano rossano polisportiva montalto 0 43 16 4.28
29 2 femm 2 Ass f municchi marcella uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 43 21 4.28
30 28 masch 6 C m lucari gianluca atletica 90 tarquinia 0 43 28 4.29
31 29 masch 1 E m mocavini renato atletica costa d'argento 0 43 43 4.30
32 30 masch 7 C m cardoni claudio atletica 90 tarquinia 0 43 46 4.31
33 31 masch 5 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 44 05 4.33
34 32 masch 10 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 44 22 4.34
35 33 masch 11 A m galatolo stefano atletica costa d'argento 0 44 23 4.35
36 3 femm 3 Ass f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 0 44 30 4.35
37 34 masch 6 B m benedetti alessandro atletica costa d'argento 0 44 44 4.37
38 35 masch 5 D m stipa piergiorgio team marathon bike 0 44 48 4.37
39 36 masch 6 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 44 52 4.38
40 37 masch 8 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 45 04 4.39
41 38 masch 1 F m civilini elvio atletica costa d'argento 0 45 05 4.39
42 4 femm 1 L f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 45 09 4.39
43 5 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 45 09 4.39
44 39 masch 12 A m lunghi emanuele atletica costa d'argento 0 45 11 4.39
45 40 masch 3 J m fois lorenzo atletica costa d'argento 0 45 13 4.40
46 41 masch 13 A m nieto marco atletica costa d'argento 0 45 15 4.40
47 42 masch 2 F m mussi marco pro avis castelnuovo magra 0 45 15 4.40
48 43 masch 9 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 45 41 4.43
49 44 masch 7 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 45 56 4.44
50 45 masch 4 J m santoro mattia atletica grosseto 0 46 04 4.45
51 46 masch 3 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 46 11 4.46
52 47 masch 14 A m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 0 46 30 4.48
53 6 femm 1 J f sabatini ambra atletica costa d'argento 0 46 32 4.48
54 48 masch 10 C m tanganelli daniele team marathon bike 0 47 01 4.51
55 49 masch 1 G m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 47 24 4.53
56 50 masch 2 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 47 39 4.55
57 51 masch 8 D m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 47 41 4.55
58 7 femm 2 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 48 01 4.57
59 52 masch 9 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 48 12 4.58
60 53 masch 3 E m boccialoni emore atletica di marco sport 0 48 33 5.00
61 54 masch 11 C m ciucchi simone team marathon bike 0 48 45 5.02
62 8 femm 2 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 49 06 5.04
63 55 masch 10 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 49 17 5.05
64 9 femm 1 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 49 31 5.06
65 56 masch 12 C m castriconi claudio reale stato dei presidi 0 49 34 5.07
66 57 masch 15 A m spaggiari stefano reale stato dei presidi 0 49 35 5.07
67 58 masch 4 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 49 45 5.08
68 59 masch 13 C m costagliola vittorio podisti valmontone 0 49 46 5.08
69 60 masch 7 B m cillerai paolo team marathon bike 0 49 48 5.08
70 61 masch 8 B m manuguerra gianni atletica costa d'argento 0 50 06 5.10
71 62 masch 9 B m coli stefano atletica costa d'argento 0 50 06 5.10
72 63 masch 11 D m iseppi daniele podistica il ponte asd 0 50 07 5.10
73 64 masch 10 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 50 08 5.10
74 65 masch 14 C m valentini alberto atletica costa d'argento 0 50 08 5.10
75 10 femm 3 L f gonnelli catia team marathon bike 0 50 17 5.11
76 66 masch 12 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 50 18 5.11
77 67 masch 5 E m filattiera roberto pro avis castelnuovo magra 0 50 45 5.14
78 68 masch 16 A m tesei duccio maria asd svicat 0 50 53 5.15
79 69 masch 4 F m ruotolo alessandro asd IV stormo 0 50 54 5.15
80 70 masch 2 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 51 02 5.16
81 71 masch 15 C m grisostomi alessandro polisportiva montalto 0 51 06 5.16
82 72 masch 17 A m brachini andrea asd svicat 0 51 31 5.19
83 11 femm 2 I f pietroni marzia reale stato dei presidi 0 51 33 5.19
84 12 femm 4 L f colombo barbara asd IV stormo 0 51 37 5.19
85 13 femm 5 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 51 44 5.20
86 73 masch 16 C m pittiglio armando team marathon bike 0 52 15 5.23
87 74 masch 18 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 52 40 5.26
88 14 femm 3 I f de aguiar luciana francisca reale stato dei presidi 0 52 46 5.26
89 75 masch 5 J m galatolo alessandro atletica costa d'argento 0 53 15 5.29
90 15 femm 4 I f muresan georgeta atletica costa d'argento 0 53 22 5.30
91 16 femm 5 I f sclano silvia atletica costa d'argento 0 53 44 5.32
92 76 masch 13 D m argenti marco asd IV stormo 0 53 48 5.33
93 17 femm 6 I f ferrari valentina leighton buzzard athletic club 0 54 27 5.37
94 77 masch 14 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 54 33 5.37
95 18 femm 3 M f ceccanti raffaella atletica rivellino 0 54 42 5.38
96 78 masch 5 F m giovannetti alfredo asd svicat 0 54 49 5.39
97 19 femm 6 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 54 57 5.40
98 79 masch 3 G m balzani franco atletica santa marinella 0 55 01 5.40
99 80 masch 11 B m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 0 55 27 5.43
100 81 masch 15 D m della monaca paolo atletica costa d'argento 0 55 29 5.43
101 20 femm 7 L f frascati sara uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 56 01 5.46
102 82 masch 6 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 56 29 5.49
103 83 masch 17 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 56 42 5.51
104 84 masch 16 D m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 0 57 32 5.56
105 21 femm 2 J f marzullo debora atletica costa d'argento 0 57 35 5.56
106 85 masch 19 A m temperini marco reale stato dei presidi 0 57 54 5.58
107 86 masch 20 A m nucci federico mertens team marathon bike 0 57 55 5.58
108 87 masch 17 D m lombardi michele team marathon bike 0 58 21 6.01
109 88 masch 18 D m rossi tiziano team marathon bike 0 58 29 6.02
110 89 masch 18 C m mataloni stefano atletica costa d'argento 1 00 30 6.14
111 90 masch 7 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 02 26 6.26
112 91 masch 21 A m carpinelli luca runcard 1 03 18 6.32
113 22 femm 4 M f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 1 04 06 6.36
114 92 masch 19 C m bronzi lorenzo team marathon bike 1 04 30 6.39
115 23 femm 8 L f sanchini susanna libero 1 05 24 6.45
116 93 masch 4 G m salvadori domenico asd atletica sinalunga 1 05 28 6.45
117 24 femm 9 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 06 10 6.49
118 94 masch 5 G m cagnoli enidio polisportiva orbetello scalo 1 06 33 6.52
119 95 masch 6 G m donati nicola atletica costa d'argento 1 08 02 7.01
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…