www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2017 :    18o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
1a Tappa
Lunedi 5 giugno 2017
Radicofani - Contignano
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
FINALE
1 1 masch 1 E m LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO 1974 FILIPPIDE 0 44 49
2 2 masch 1 C m TORZONI SIMONE 1985 LA CHIANINA 0 46 55 2 23 46
3 3 masch 1 B m CESARONI SAMUELE 1990 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 48 52 2 28 43
4 4 masch 1 D m CHELODI LUCIO 1979 STELLA ALPINA CARANO 0 49 10 2 26 27
5 5 masch 1 G m CIRAVEGNA MARCO 1966 GSR FERRERO 0 49 30 2 30 12
6 6 masch 1 H m CRAVANZOLA PIERO 1960 GSR FERRERO 0 50 01 2 35 38
7 7 masch 1 I m CASAGRANDE VITTORIO 1954 QT8 RUN 0 50 09 2 33 06
8 8 masch 2 G m MENCACCI GIANNI 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 50 19 2 31 48
9 9 masch 1 F m VALLERO FABRIZIO 1971 TERRAMIA 0 50 28 2 33 45
10 10 masch 2 I m SIMI CLAUDIO 1956 ALPI APUANE 0 50 41 2 29 23
11 11 masch 2 D m PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 FILIPPIDE 0 51 05 2 29 34
12 12 masch 3 G m FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 ATL. PONTICINO 0 51 10
13 13 masch 2 H m MAZZOLI MARCO 1959 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 51 21 2 41 36
14 1 femm 1 E f LIBERA LUANA 1974 U.S. CERMIS 0 51 42 2 41 17
15 14 masch 2 F m TONINI MARCO 1972 LA CHIANINA 0 51 50 2 37 48
16 15 masch 3 F m GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1969 FALCHI LECCO 0 52 19 2 39 11
17 16 masch 4 F m CARLINI GUIDO 1971 QT8 RUN 0 52 23 2 39 57
18 17 masch 5 F m MANCINI MICHELE 1968 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 52 41 2 39 51
19 18 masch 4 G m FEDI ALESSANDRO 1966 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 52 55
20 19 masch 6 F m PARAVANO ELIO 1968 TERRAMIA 0 53 38 2 41 00
21 20 masch 5 G m VISCONTI IGNAZIO 1963 PERCORRERE IL SILE 0 53 47 2 42 17
22 21 masch 3 H m MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 SIENARUNNERS 0 53 56 2 45 40
23 2 femm 2 E f VAN DER MALE SILVIA 1976 FILIPPIDE 0 54 00 2 45 49
24 22 masch 3 I m GARGIONI VINCENZO 1955 HAPPY RUNNER 0 54 07 2 47 05
25 23 masch 1 L m COMETTI GIANFRANCO 1949 ATL. PARATICO (BS) 0 54 15 2 44 49
26 24 masch 2 L m BADUINO GIANFRANCO 1951 GSR FERRERO 0 54 29 2 52 21
27 25 masch 2 B m ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO 1988 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 54 41 2 42 44
28 26 masch 3 L m GUERCINI BRUNO 1949 ATL. IL COLLE 0 54 48 2 48 24
29 27 masch 4 I m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 55 46 2 50 10
30 28 masch 5 I m FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 56 12 2 52 01
31 29 masch 7 F m BRANDI ADRIANO 1971 POD. GALLENO 0 56 45 2 52 56
32 30 masch 6 I m GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE 1953 POD. CANASIUM BARI 0 57 43 3 09 50
33 31 masch 6 G m TARTAGLIONE SALVATORE 1966 ATL. SANICANDRO 0 58 34
34 3 femm 3 E f SINOPOLI ITALIA 1974 SOC. TRIESTE 0 58 35
35 32 masch 7 I m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 58 39 3 00 07
36 33 masch 2 E m ROSSI STEFANO 1974 POLICIANO 0 58 46
37 34 masch 7 G m SOLFANELLI MIRKO 1964 FILIPPIDE 0 59 05 2 59 46
38 4 femm 1 D f MARIOTTINI ELISA 1978 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 59 08 3 03 05
39 5 femm 1 F f CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 59 11 3 04 45
40 35 masch 8 G m QUAGLIA ROBERTO 1965 GSR FERRERO 0 59 14 3 20 36
41 36 masch 8 I m PENSATO MATTEO 1955 GSR FERRERO 0 59 26 3 05 19
42 6 femm 2 F f MENCACCI GIANNA 1970 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 59 33 3 03 39
43 7 femm 3 F f RIZZI ORNELLA 1969 TERRAMIA 0 59 40 2 59 36
44 37 masch 4 H m NERI WILLIAM 1961 POL. CASTELFRANCO 0 59 58 3 04 57
45 38 masch 1 M m BACCARO GIUSEPPE 1947 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1 00 01 3 06 09
46 39 masch 9 I m PREVITALI IVANO 1956 TERRAMIA 1 00 40 3 06 12
47 40 masch 3 E m MENGHI FRANCESCO 1975 ATLETICA MAMELI 1 01 00 3 09 44
48 41 masch 2 M m PELLEGRINI NICOLA 1947 LA MICHETTA 1 01 38 3 11 47
49 8 femm 1 I f BABINI GERMANA 1953 POL. PONTE NUOVO (RA) 1 02 09 3 16 44
50 42 masch 4 L m MANDES MICHELE 1948 POL. VENTUROLI 1 02 26 3 12 57
51 43 masch 10 I m TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 03 00 3 11 53
52 44 masch 5 L m BELOTTI ROMANO 1951 TERRAMIA 1 03 09 3 13 03
53 45 masch 2 C m CAGNAZZO EUGENIO  1984 TERRAMIA 1 03 11 3 10 09
54 9 femm 4 F f RUBECA ROSITA 1970 FILIPPIDE 1 03 56
55 46 masch 1 N m MENGHI NINO 1938 ATLETICA MAMELI 1 04 31 3 25 57
56 47 masch 8 F m BALDI MARCO 1970 POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1 04 46 3 15 02
57 48 masch 3 C m CAGNAZZO NICOLA 1985 TERRAMIA 1 04 55 3 27 52
58 49 masch 4 E m RIPANI SANDRO 1977 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 05 38 3 19 21
59 10 femm 1 H f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOC. TRIESTE 1 05 44 3 25 16
60 50 masch 6 L m DE GIORGI GIACOMO 1948 ATL. COLOGNO 1 06 14 3 17 58
61 51 masch 7 L m NOVA GIANBASILIO 1951 LA MICHETTA 1 06 34 3 28 17
62 11 femm 1 G f PEROT MARTINA 1967 TERRAMIA 1 06 37 3 23 13
63 52 masch 11 I m MANISCALCO IGNAZIO 1956 POL. VENTUROLI 1 07 04 3 18 07
64 12 femm 2 I f MASSINI CARLA 1956 WINNER FOLIGNO 1 07 47 3 32 52
65 13 femm 5 F f CIOLI KATIA 1969 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 08 08 3 34 45
66 14 femm 2 G f CONTERNO MARIA GRAZIA 1966 GSR FERRERO 1 10 00 3 34 44
67 53 masch 8 L m MOLOGNI GIANMARIA 1948 TERRAMIA 1 10 02 3 31 43
68 54 masch 3 M m BELTRAME ALBERTO 1943 TERRAMIA 1 11 14 3 36 03
69 55 masch 2 N m MICCOLI MICHELE 1942 LA MICHETTA 1 12 03 3 45 53
70 15 femm 1 L f BOMBARDIERI AGNESE 1952 RUNNERS PADOVA 1 14 17 3 43 04
71 56 masch 4 M m BRAGGIO CRISTOFORO 1947 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1 14 25
72 16 femm 3 I f PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA 1955 LA MICHETTA 1 14 42 3 55 07
73 57 masch 9 L m DEL GROSSO NICOLA 1948 LA MICHETTA 1 14 49 3 56 38
74 58 masch 5 M m PACILIO FURIO 1947 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 15 00 3 49 28
75 59 masch 3 N m BIAGIONI GIORGIO 1937 MARCIATORI BARGA 1 16 53 4 06 23
76 17 femm 4 I f CONFETTI CARLA 1953 TERRAMIA 1 17 39 4 00 16
77 60 masch 12 I m VENTUROLI SANDRO 1954 POL. VENTUROLI 1 18 01 4 05 12
78 61 masch 10 L m DESTRI DARIO 1950 TERRAMIA 1 18 12 4 02 52
79 62 masch 13 I m CEPPI AGOSTINO 1956 ENDAS 289 1 22 01
80 18 femm 3 G f FAUSONE LOREDANA 1967 BRANCALEONE ASTI 1 23 15 3 33 20
81 19 femm 2 H f ZACCANTI CRISTINA 1958 LIBERO 1 23 44 4 16 40
82 63 masch 4 N m CAPPA DOMENICO 1940 ACLI GIURATI MILANO 1 24 42 4 25 12
83 64 masch 11 L m RIZZO ODONE 1949 LIBERO 1 25 00 4 11 53
84 65 masch 14 I m FRANCESCHINI STEFANO 1957 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 1 26 53 4 05 33
85 66 masch 5 N m COLOMBI FRANCESCO 1941 TERRAMIA 1 26 59 4 20 20
86 67 masch 6 N m DI SIENA GIUSEPPE 1940 POD. OSTIA RUNNER 1 28 02 4 45 54
87 68 masch 6 M m GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI 1943 LA MICHETTA 1 30 00 4 29 26
88 69 masch 7 N m VIECCHIONI GIANCARLO 1938 TERRAMIA 1 32 08 4 45 00
89 70 masch 7 M m PELLEGRINI BIAGIO 1944 LA MICHETTA 1 38 57 5 14 46
90 71 masch 5 H m BOFFA GUIDO 1961 GSR FERRERO 1 39 00 4 40 58
91 20 femm 3 H f FONSATI ANTONELLA 1959 POL. VENTUROLI 1 43 00 5 09 08
92 72 masch 8 M m CARPENTIERI MARIO 1943 LIBERO 1 45 00 4 46 07
93 73 masch 8 N m BORSI ROBERTO 1936 TERRAMIA 1 45 00 5 03 09
94 21 femm 2 D f COGNO MONICA 1980 GSR FERRERO 1 45 00 5 03 33
95 22 femm 4 E f DIOTTI DONATELLA 1974 GSR FERRERO 1 45 00 5 07 40
96 74 masch 9 N m MARIANO RENATO 1941 LA MICHETTA 1 45 00
97 75 masch 12 L m MAGNANINI MAURO 1950 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 1 59 00 6 33 03
98 76 masch 9 M m KRASKEK SERGIO 1943 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 2 00 00 7 06 38
99 77 masch 9 F m SALVONI DANIELE 1968 TERRAMIA 2 10 00 5 47 47
100 78 masch 15 I m TRENTA GIANCARLO 1956 TERRAMIA 2 10 00 5 48 30
101 23 femm 2 L f LAGHI DOMENICA 1950 DRAGO RAVENNA 2 15 00 5 58 49
102 24 femm 5 I f CAVALLARO SONIA 1956 DRAGO RAVENNA 2 15 00 5 59 21
103 25 femm 6 I f MARIN ELENA 1957 DRAGO RAVENNA 2 15 00 6 00 24
104 26 femm 7 I f FOGGIA CRISTINA 1953 DRAGO RAVENNA 2 15 00 6 02 10
105 27 femm 8 I f FOGLI DANIELA 1954 DRAGO RAVENNA 2 20 00 6 32 09
106 79 masch 13 L m ANTONELLI ANGELO 1951 DRAGO RAVENNA 2 20 00 6 32 35
107 28 femm 9 I f BITETTA ANTONIA 1957 POL. VENTUROLI 2 30 00 6 50 06
108 29 femm 3 L f AMODEO ENRICA 1947 POL. VENTUROLI 2 30 00 7 04 19
109 30 femm 4 L f SCHLEINDLER LUISA 1946 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 2 30 00 7 06 41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…