www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2017 :    18o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
2a Tappa
Martedi 6 giugno 2017
Cronoscalata a Vivo d' Orcia
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
FINALE
1 1 masch 1 D m CHELODI LUCIO 1979 STELLA ALPINA CARANO 0 08 39 2 26 27
2 2 masch 1 I m SIMI CLAUDIO 1956 ALPI APUANE 0 09 15 2 29 23
3 3 masch 1 C m TORZONI SIMONE 1985 LA CHIANINA 0 09 16 2 23 46
4 4 masch 1 G m CIRAVEGNA MARCO 1966 GSR FERRERO 0 09 31 2 30 12
5 5 masch 2 D m PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 FILIPPIDE 0 09 39 2 29 34
6 6 masch 2 I m CASAGRANDE VITTORIO 1954 QT8 RUN 0 09 41 2 33 06
7 7 masch 1 B m CESARONI SAMUELE 1990 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 09 42 2 28 43
8 8 masch 1 H m CRAVANZOLA PIERO 1960 GSR FERRERO 0 09 57 2 35 38
9 9 masch 2 G m MENCACCI GIANNI 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 09 58 2 31 48
10 10 masch 1 F m TONINI MARCO 1972 LA CHIANINA 0 10 03 2 37 48
11 11 masch 2 F m VALLERO FABRIZIO 1971 TERRAMIA 0 10 03 2 33 45
12 12 masch 3 F m MANCINI MICHELE 1968 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 10 10 2 39 51
13 13 masch 2 B m ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO 1988 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 10 13 2 42 44
14 14 masch 3 G m VISCONTI IGNAZIO 1963 PERCORRERE IL SILE 0 10 21 2 42 17
15 15 masch 1 L m COMETTI GIANFRANCO 1949 ATL. PARATICO (BS) 0 10 28 2 44 49
16 1 femm 1 E f LIBERA LUANA 1974 U.S. CERMIS 0 10 31 2 41 17
17 16 masch 4 F m GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1969 FALCHI LECCO 0 10 38 2 39 11
18 17 masch 5 F m PARAVANO ELIO 1968 TERRAMIA 0 10 39 2 41 00
19 18 masch 2 H m MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 SIENARUNNERS 0 10 40 2 45 40
20 19 masch 3 I m FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 10 43 2 52 01
21 2 femm 2 E f VAN DER MALE SILVIA 1976 FILIPPIDE 0 10 53 2 45 49
22 20 masch 6 F m CARLINI GUIDO 1971 QT8 RUN 0 10 59 2 39 57
23 21 masch 4 I m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 11 03 2 50 10
24 22 masch 2 L m GUERCINI BRUNO 1949 ATL. IL COLLE 0 11 05 2 48 24
25 23 masch 7 F m BRANDI ADRIANO 1971 POD. GALLENO 0 11 09 2 52 56
26 24 masch 3 H m MAZZOLI MARCO 1959 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 11 11 2 41 36
27 25 masch 3 L m BADUINO GIANFRANCO 1951 GSR FERRERO 0 11 17 2 52 21
28 26 masch 5 I m GARGIONI VINCENZO 1955 HAPPY RUNNER 0 11 18 2 47 05
29 3 femm 1 F f RIZZI ORNELLA 1969 TERRAMIA 0 11 31 2 59 36
30 27 masch 4 G m SOLFANELLI MIRKO 1964 FILIPPIDE 0 11 34 2 59 46
31 28 masch 1 E m ROSSI STEFANO 1974 POLICIANO 0 11 43
32 29 masch 2 C m CAGNAZZO EUGENIO  1984 TERRAMIA 0 11 47 3 10 09
33 30 masch 6 I m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 11 59 3 00 07
34 31 masch 3 C m CAGNAZZO NICOLA 1985 TERRAMIA 0 12 05 3 27 52
35 4 femm 2 F f CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 12 20 3 04 45
36 5 femm 1 G f PEROT MARTINA 1967 TERRAMIA 0 12 20 3 23 13
37 6 femm 3 F f MENCACCI GIANNA 1970 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 12 24 3 03 39
38 32 masch 7 I m PREVITALI IVANO 1956 TERRAMIA 0 12 25 3 06 12
39 33 masch 5 G m QUAGLIA ROBERTO 1965 GSR FERRERO 0 12 26 3 20 36
40 34 masch 1 M m BACCARO GIUSEPPE 1947 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 0 12 28 3 06 09
41 35 masch 4 H m NERI WILLIAM 1961 POL. CASTELFRANCO 0 12 28 3 04 57
42 7 femm 1 D f MARIOTTINI ELISA 1978 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 12 31 3 03 05
43 36 masch 8 I m TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 12 37 3 11 53
44 37 masch 8 F m BALDI MARCO 1970 POD. SOLIDARIETA' 0 12 45 3 15 02
45 38 masch 9 I m GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE 1953 POD. CANASIUM BARI 0 12 48 3 09 50
46 39 masch 4 L m DE GIORGI GIACOMO 1948 ATL. COLOGNO 0 12 51 3 17 58
47 40 masch 10 I m PENSATO MATTEO 1955 GSR FERRERO 0 12 54 3 05 19
48 8 femm 2 G f FAUSONE LOREDANA 1967 BRANCALEONE ASTI 0 13 02 3 33 20
49 41 masch 2 E m MENGHI FRANCESCO 1975 ATLETICA MAMELI 0 13 19 3 09 44
50 42 masch 5 L m BELOTTI ROMANO 1951 TERRAMIA 0 13 22 3 13 03
51 9 femm 1 I f BABINI GERMANA 1953 POL. PONTE NUOVO (RA) 0 13 29 3 16 44
52 10 femm 1 H f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOC. TRIESTE 0 13 33 3 25 16
53 43 masch 6 L m MANDES MICHELE 1948 POL. VENTUROLI 0 13 34 3 12 57
54 44 masch 3 E m RIPANI SANDRO 1977 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 13 43 3 19 21
55 45 masch 2 M m PELLEGRINI NICOLA 1947 LA MICHETTA 0 13 44 3 11 47
56 11 femm 1 L f BOMBARDIERI AGNESE 1952 RUNNERS PADOVA 0 13 48 3 43 04
57 46 masch 7 L m NOVA GIANBASILIO 1951 LA MICHETTA 0 13 49 3 28 17
58 12 femm 3 G f CONTERNO MARIA GRAZIA 1966 GSR FERRERO 0 13 52 3 34 44
59 47 masch 10 M m MENGHI NINO 1938 ATLETICA MAMELI 0 13 56 3 25 57
60 48 masch 11 I m MANISCALCO IGNAZIO 1956 POL. VENTUROLI 0 14 06 3 18 07
61 49 masch 5 H m BOFFA GUIDO 1961 GSR FERRERO 0 14 21 4 40 58
62 50 masch 8 L m MOLOGNI GIANMARIA 1948 TERRAMIA 0 14 26 3 31 43
63 51 masch 3 M m BELTRAME ALBERTO 1943 TERRAMIA 0 14 34 3 36 03
64 13 femm 2 I f MASSINI CARLA 1956 WINNER FOLIGNO 0 14 58 3 32 52
65 14 femm 4 F f CIOLI KATIA 1969 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 14 59 3 34 45
66 52 masch 4 M m BRAGGIO CRISTOFORO 1947 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 0 15 12
67 53 masch 12 I m VENTUROLI SANDRO 1954 POL. VENTUROLI 0 15 26 4 05 12
68 54 masch 9 L m DEL GROSSO NICOLA 1948 LA MICHETTA 0 15 35 3 56 38
69 55 masch 13 I m FRANCESCHINI STEFANO 1957 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 0 15 59 4 05 33
70 15 femm 3 I f CONFETTI CARLA 1953 TERRAMIA 0 16 03 4 00 16
71 56 masch 1 N m MICCOLI MICHELE 1942 LA MICHETTA 0 16 10 3 45 53
72 57 masch 5 M m PACILIO FURIO 1947 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 16 16 3 49 28
73 58 masch 10 L m DESTRI DARIO 1950 TERRAMIA 0 16 20 4 02 52
74 59 masch 2 N m BIAGIONI GIORGIO 1937 MARCIATORI BARGA 0 16 39 4 06 23
75 60 masch 3 N m COLOMBI FRANCESCO 1941 TERRAMIA 0 16 43 4 20 20
76 16 femm 2 H f ZACCANTI CRISTINA 1958 LIBERO 0 16 46 4 16 40
77 61 masch 4 N m CAPPA DOMENICO 1940 ACLI GIURATI MILANO 0 16 48 4 25 12
78 62 masch 6 M m CARPENTIERI MARIO 1943 LIBERO 0 17 11 4 46 07
79 63 masch 11 L m RIZZO ODONE 1949 LIBERO 0 17 18 4 11 53
80 64 masch 7 M m GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI 1943 LA MICHETTA 0 17 50 4 29 26
81 17 femm 2 D f COGNO MONICA 1980 GSR FERRERO 0 17 50 5 03 33
82 65 masch 5 N m MARIANO RENATO 1941 LA MICHETTA 0 18 15
83 18 femm 4 I f PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA 1955 LA MICHETTA 0 18 41 3 55 07
84 66 masch 8 M m PELLEGRINI BIAGIO 1944 LA MICHETTA 0 18 42 5 14 46
85 19 femm 3 E f DIOTTI DONATELLA 1974 GSR FERRERO 0 20 24 5 07 40
86 67 masch 6 N m BORSI ROBERTO 1936 TERRAMIA 0 21 17 5 03 09
87 68 masch 7 N m VIECCHIONI GIANCARLO 1938 TERRAMIA 0 21 21 4 45 00
88 69 masch 12 L m MAGNANINI MAURO 1950 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 0 21 31 6 33 03
89 70 masch 8 N m DI SIENA GIUSEPPE 1940 POD. OSTIA RUNNER 0 21 37 4 45 54
90 71 masch 14 I m TRENTA GIANCARLO 1956 TERRAMIA 0 23 01 5 48 30
91 20 femm 3 H f FONSATI ANTONELLA 1959 POL. VENTUROLI 0 23 01 5 09 08
92 21 femm 5 I f MARIN ELENA 1957 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 23 02 6 00 24
93 22 femm 2 L f LAGHI DOMENICA 1950 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 23 23 5 58 49
94 72 masch 9 F m SALVONI DANIELE 1968 TERRAMIA 0 23 35 5 47 47
95 23 femm 6 I f FOGGIA CRISTINA 1953 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 24 56 6 02 10
96 24 femm 3 L f SCHLEINDLER LUISA 1946 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 0 25 00 7 06 41
97 25 femm 7 I f CAVALLARO SONIA 1956 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 25 29 5 59 21
98 26 femm 8 I f FOGLI DANIELA 1954 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 28 37 6 32 09
99 27 femm 9 I f BITETTA ANTONIA 1957 POL. VENTUROLI 0 28 43 6 50 06
100 73 masch 13 L m ANTONELLI ANGELO 1951 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 29 05 6 32 35
101 74 masch 9 M m KRASKEK SERGIO 1943 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 0 30 42 7 06 38
102 28 femm 4 L f AMODEO ENRICA 1947 POL. VENTUROLI 0 42 47 7 04 19
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…