www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2017 :    18o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
3a Tappa
Mercoledi 7 giugno 2017
Notturna  di  Pienza
KM 7,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
FINALE
1 1 masch 1 A m M'BAREK MOHAMED 1999 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.29.43
2 2 masch 2 A m BRACCIALI MASSIMILIANO 1999 LA CHIANINA 0.30.05
3 3 masch 1 B m ROSI LUCA 1990 LA CHIANINA 0.30.38
4 4 masch 1 C m RAGNINI JURI 1987 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.30.53
5 5 masch 2 C m TORZONI SIMONE 1985 LA CHIANINA 0.31.47 2.23.46
6 6 masch 1 D m CHELODI LUCIO 1979 STELLA ALPINA CARANO 0.31.58 2.26.27
7 7 masch 2 D m PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 FILIPPIDE 0.32.28 2.29.34
8 8 masch 1 I m SIMI CLAUDIO 1956 ALPI APUANE 0.32.30 2.29.23
9 9 masch 1 G m CIRAVEGNA MARCO 1966 GSR FERRERO 0.33.07 2.30.12
10 10 masch 2 B m CESARONI SAMUELE 1990 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.33.11 2.28.43
11 11 masch 2 G m MENCACCI GIANNI 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.33.35 2.31.48
12 12 masch 2 I m CASAGRANDE VITTORIO 1954 QT8 RUN 0.33.41 2.33.06
13 13 masch 1 F m VALLERO FABRIZIO 1971 TERRAMIA 0.33.55 2.33.45
14 14 masch 1 H m CRAVANZOLA PIERO 1960 GSR FERRERO 0.34.11 2.35.38
15 15 masch 3 G m FALSETTI ANTONIO 1963 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.34.18
16 1 femm 1 E f FURLANI DANIELA 1974 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.34.29
17 16 masch 4 G m CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO 1966 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.34.37
18 17 masch 2 F m GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1969 FALCHI LECCO 0.34.47 2.39.11
19 18 masch 3 F m TONINI MARCO 1972 LA CHIANINA 0.34.59 2.37.48
20 19 masch 4 F m PARAVANO ELIO 1968 TERRAMIA 0.35.10 2.41.00
21 20 masch 5 F m MANCINI MICHELE 1968 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.35.18 2.39.51
22 21 masch 3 B m ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO 1988 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.35.25 2.42.44
23 2 femm 2 E f LIBERA LUANA 1974 U.S. CERMIS 0.35.36 2.41.17
24 22 masch 6 F m CARLINI GUIDO 1971 QT8 RUN 0.35.41 2.39.57
25 23 masch 5 G m VISCONTI IGNAZIO 1963 PERCORRERE IL SILE 0.35.52 2.42.17
26 24 masch 2 H m MAZZOLI MARCO 1959 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.36.05 2.41.36
27 3 femm 3 E f VAN DER MALE SILVIA 1976 FILIPPIDE 0.36.27 2.45.49
28 25 masch 3 H m MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 SIENARUNNERS 0.36.51 2.45.40
29 26 masch 3 I m GARGIONI VINCENZO 1955 HAPPY RUNNER 0.36.53 2.47.05
30 27 masch 1 L m COMETTI GIANFRANCO 1949 ATL. PARATICO (BS) 0.36.55 2.44.49
31 28 masch 2 L m GUERCINI BRUNO 1949 ATL. IL COLLE 0.37.03 2.48.24
32 29 masch 4 I m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.37.34 2.50.10
33 30 masch 6 G m TARTAGLIONE SALVATORE 1966 ATL. SANICANDRO 0.37.34
34 31 masch 3 L m BADUINO GIANFRANCO 1951 GSR FERRERO 0.37.43 2.52.21
35 32 masch 7 F m BRANDI ADRIANO 1971 POD. GALLENO 0.38.15 2.52.56
36 33 masch 5 I m FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.38.37 2.52.01
37 34 masch 7 G m CALDESI FULVIO 1965 LA CHIANINA 0.38.59
38 35 masch 8 F m DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 SIENARUNNERS 0.39.33
39 36 masch 1 E m ROSSI STEFANO 1974 POLICIANO 0.39.35
40 4 femm 4 E f SINOPOLI ITALIA 1974 SOC. TRIESTE 0.39.38
41 5 femm 1 F f RIZZI ORNELLA 1969 TERRAMIA 0.39.47 2.59.36
42 37 masch 8 G m SOLFANELLI MIRKO 1964 FILIPPIDE 0.39.57 2.59.46
43 38 masch 6 I m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.39.58 3.00.07
44 39 masch 3 C m CAGNAZZO EUGENIO  1984 TERRAMIA 0.40.48 3.10.09
45 40 masch 1 M m BOSSI FRANCO 1947 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.40.53  
46 6 femm 1 D f MARIOTTINI ELISA 1978 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.40.54 3.03.05
47 7 femm 2 F f MENCACCI GIANNA 1970 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.40.55 3.03.39
48 41 masch 4 H m NERI WILLIAM 1961 POL. CASTELFRANCO 0.41.07 3.04.57
49 42 masch 2 M m PELLEGRINI NICOLA 1947 LA MICHETTA 0.41.26 3.11.47
50 43 masch 3 M m BACCARO GIUSEPPE 1947 ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 0.41.28 3.06.09
51 44 masch 7 I m PENSATO MATTEO 1955 GSR FERRERO 0.41.29 3.05.19
52 45 masch 8 I m PREVITALI IVANO 1956 TERRAMIA 0.41.31 3.06.12
53 8 femm 3 F f CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.41.34 3.04.45
54 46 masch 9 I m MANISCALCO IGNAZIO 1956 POL. VENTUROLI 0.41.44 3.18.07
55 9 femm 1 G f FAUSONE LOREDANA 1967 BRANCALEONE ASTI 0.42.07 3.33.20
56 47 masch 4 L m MANDES MICHELE 1948 POL. VENTUROLI 0.42.32 3.12.57
57 48 masch 5 L m DE GIORGI GIACOMO 1948 ATL. COLOGNO 0.42.35 3.17.58
58 49 masch 10 I m TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.42.38 3.11.53
59 50 masch 2 E m MENGHI FRANCESCO 1975 ATLETICA MAMELI 0.42.42 3.09.44
60 51 masch 6 L m BELOTTI ROMANO 1951 TERRAMIA 0.42.53 3.13.03
61 52 masch 9 F m BALDI MARCO 1970 POD. SOLIDARIETA' 0.43.22 3.15.02
62 10 femm 2 G f PEROT MARTINA 1967 TERRAMIA 0.43.36 3.23.13
63 53 masch 11 I m GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE 1953 POD. CANASIUM BARI 0.43.46 3.09.50
64 11 femm 1 I f BABINI GERMANA 1953 POL. PONTE NUOVO (RA) 0.44.02 3.16.44
65 54 masch 3 E m RIPANI SANDRO 1977 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.44.24 3.19.21
66 12 femm 1 H f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOC. TRIESTE 0.45.34 3.25.16
67 13 femm 4 F f RUBECA ROSITA 1970 FILIPPIDE 0.45.40
68 55 masch 7 L m MOLOGNI GIANMARIA 1948 TERRAMIA 0.46.16 3.31.43
69 56 masch 4 C m CAGNAZZO NICOLA 1985 TERRAMIA 0.46.19 3.27.52
70 57 masch 1 N m MENGHI NINO 1938 ATLETICA MAMELI 0.46.23 3.25.57
71 58 masch 9 G m QUAGLIA ROBERTO 1965 GSR FERRERO 0.46.35 3.20.36
72 59 masch 8 L m NOVA GIANBASILIO 1951 LA MICHETTA 0.47.15 3.28.17
73 14 femm 2 I f MASSINI CARLA 1956 WINNER FOLIGNO 0.47.43 3.32.52
74 15 femm 5 F f CIOLI KATIA 1969 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.47.47 3.34.45
75 16 femm 3 G f CONTERNO MARIA GRAZIA 1966 GSR FERRERO 0.47.49 3.34.44
76 60 masch 4 M m BELTRAME ALBERTO 1943 TERRAMIA 0.47.59 3.36.03
77 61 masch 10 G m ZAZZERI MASSIMO 1965 LA CHIANINA 0.48.23
78 17 femm 1 L f BOMBARDIERI AGNESE 1952 RUNNERS PADOVA 0.48.54 3.43.04
79 18 femm 2 D f DANZINELLI ELISA 1980 FILIPPIDE 0.49.45
80 19 femm 1 B f BISTACCHI BEATRICE 1988 FILIPPIDE 0.49.57
81 62 masch 5 M m BRAGGIO CRISTOFORO 1947 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 0.50.07
82 63 masch 12 I m VENTUROLI SANDRO 1954 POL. VENTUROLI 0.50.20 4.05.12
83 64 masch 11 G m LEOTTA SEBASTIANO 1964 LA CHIANINA 0.50.49
84 65 masch 2 N m MICCOLI MICHELE 1942 LA MICHETTA 0.51.05 3.45.53
85 66 masch 13 I m FRANCESCHINI STEFANO 1957 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 0.51.44 4.05.33
86 20 femm 3 I f PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA 1955 LA MICHETTA 0.52.14 3.55.07
87 67 masch 6 M m PACILIO FURIO 1947 DRAGO RAVENNA 0.52.26 3.49.28
88 21 femm 4 I f CONFETTI CARLA 1953 TERRAMIA 0.53.10 4.00.16
89 68 masch 7 M m BRANDI ENRICO 1947 POD. GALLENO 0.53.54
90 69 masch 9 L m DEL GROSSO NICOLA 1948 LA MICHETTA 0.54.01 3.56.38
91 70 masch 10 L m DESTRI DARIO 1950 TERRAMIA 0.54.46 4.02.52
92 71 masch 3 N m BIAGIONI GIORGIO 1937 MARCIATORI BARGA 0.55.44 4.06.23
93 22 femm 5 E f PASCUCCI PAOLA 1973 POL. CHIANCIANO 0.55.45
94 72 masch 4 N m COLOMBI FRANCESCO 1941 TERRAMIA 0.55.46 4.20.20
95 23 femm 2 H f ZACCANTI CRISTINA 1958 LIBERO 0.57.50 4.16.40
96 73 masch 11 L m RIZZO ODONE 1949 LIBERO 0.58.13 4.11.53
97 74 masch 5 H m BOFFA GUIDO 1961 GSR FERRERO 0.58.22 4.40.58
98 24 femm 6 F f FANOTTI BARBARA 1969 LA CHIANINA 0.58.57
99 25 femm 4 G f BORGONCINO MARIA CRISTINA 1963 ATHLETIC RUN 0.59.58
100 75 masch 5 N m CAPPA DOMENICO 1940 ACLI GIURATI MILANO 1.00.10 4.25.12
101 76 masch 6 N m BORSI ROBERTO 1936 TERRAMIA 1.01.07 5.03.09
102 77 masch 12 L m MAGNANINI MAURO 1950 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 1.01.09 6.33.03
103 78 masch 8 M m GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI 1943 LA MICHETTA 1.02.26 4.29.26
104 79 masch 7 N m DI SIENA GIUSEPPE 1940 POD. OSTIA RUNNER 1.02.51 4.45.54
105 80 masch 8 N m VIECCHIONI GIANCARLO 1938 TERRAMIA 1.03.52 4.45.00
106 81 masch 9 M m PELLEGRINI BIAGIO 1944 LA MICHETTA 1.05.02 5.14.46
107 82 masch 9 N m MARIANO RENATO 1941 LA MICHETTA 1.05.07
108 83 masch 10 M m CARPENTIERI MARIO 1943 LIBERO 1.05.08 4.46.07
109 84 masch 14 I m TRENTA GIANCARLO 1956 TERRAMIA 1.06.18 5.48.30
110 85 masch 10 F m SALVONI DANIELE 1968 TERRAMIA 1.06.19 5.47.47
111 26 femm 3 H f FONSATI ANTONELLA 1959 POL. VENTUROLI 1.07.37 5.09.08
112 27 femm 3 D f COGNO MONICA 1980 GSR FERRERO 1.08.12 5.03.33
113 28 femm 6 E f DIOTTI DONATELLA 1974 GSR FERRERO 1.09.13 5.07.40
114 29 femm 5 I f FOGGIA CRISTINA 1953 DRAGO RAVENNA 1.10.18 6.02.10
115 30 femm 6 I f MARIN ELENA 1957 DRAGO RAVENNA 1.10.21 6.00.24
116 31 femm 2 L f SCHLEINDLER LUISA 1946 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 1.13.22 7.06.41
117 32 femm 3 L f LAGHI DOMENICA 1950 DRAGO RAVENNA 1.15.14 5.58.49
118 86 masch 11 M m KRASKEK SERGIO 1943 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 1.16.02 7.06.38
119 33 femm 7 I f CAVALLARO SONIA 1956 DRAGO RAVENNA 1.17.15 5.59.21
120 34 femm 8 I f BITETTA ANTONIA 1957 POL. VENTUROLI 1.20.17 6.50.06
121 35 femm 4 L f AMODEO ENRICA 1947 POL. VENTUROLI 1.20.20 7.04.19
122 36 femm 9 I f FOGLI DANIELA 1954 DRAGO RAVENNA 1.21.00 6.32.09
123 87 masch 13 L m ANTONELLI ANGELO 1951 DRAGO RAVENNA 1.21.00 6.32.35
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…