www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2017 :    18o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
4a Tappa
Venerdi  9 giugno 2017
La Rimbecca di Contignano
KM 9,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
FINALE
1 1 masch 1 E m LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO 1974 FILIPPIDE 0 26 51
2 2 masch 1 C m TORZONI SIMONE 1985 LA CHIANINA 0 27 10 2 23 46
3 3 masch 1 D m PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 FILIPPIDE 0 27 28 2 29 34
4 4 masch 2 D m CHELODI LUCIO 1979 STELLA ALPINA CARANO 0 27 32 2 26 27
5 5 masch 1 I m SIMI CLAUDIO 1956 ALPI APUANE 0 27 42 2 29 23
6 6 masch 1 B m CESARONI SAMUELE 1990 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 27 57 2 28 43
7 7 masch 1 G m CIRAVEGNA MARCO 1966 GSR FERRERO 0 28 07 2 30 12
8 8 masch 2 G m MENCACCI GIANNI 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 28 30 2 31 48
9 9 masch 1 F m VALLERO FABRIZIO 1971 TERRAMIA 0 29 04 2 33 45
10 10 masch 2 F m PARAVANO ELIO 1968 TERRAMIA 0 29 33 2 41 00
11 11 masch 2 I m CASAGRANDE VITTORIO 1954 QT8 RUN 0 29 36 2 33 06
12 12 masch 3 F m TONINI MARCO 1972 LA CHIANINA 0 29 43 2 37 48
13 13 masch 4 F m CARLINI GUIDO 1971 QT8 RUN 0 29 51 2 39 57
14 14 masch 5 F m MANCINI MICHELE 1968 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 29 54 2 39 51
15 15 masch 6 F m GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1969 FALCHI LECCO 0 29 59 2 39 11
16 16 masch 2 B m ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO 1988 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 30 04 2 42 44
17 17 masch 3 G m VISCONTI IGNAZIO 1963 PERCORRERE IL SILE 0 30 14 2 42 17
18 18 masch 1 H m CRAVANZOLA PIERO 1960 GSR FERRERO 0 30 28 2 35 38
19 19 masch 1 L m COMETTI GIANFRANCO 1949 ATL. PARATICO (BS) 0 30 31 2 44 49
20 1 femm 1 E f LIBERA LUANA 1974 U.S. CERMIS 0 30 45 2 41 17
21 20 masch 2 H m MAZZOLI MARCO 1959 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 30 51 2 41 36
22 21 masch 3 H m MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 SIENARUNNERS 0 31 24 2 45 40
23 2 femm 2 E f VAN DER MALE SILVIA 1976 FILIPPIDE 0 31 27 2 45 49
24 22 masch 2 L m GUERCINI BRUNO 1949 ATL. IL COLLE 0 31 38 2 48 24
25 23 masch 3 I m FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 31 47 2 52 01
26 24 masch 4 I m GARGIONI VINCENZO 1955 HAPPY RUNNER 0 31 55 2 47 05
27 25 masch 5 I m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 32 17 2 50 10
28 26 masch 7 F m BRANDI ADRIANO 1971 POD. GALLENO 0 32 28 2 52 56
29 27 masch 3 L m BADUINO GIANFRANCO 1951 GSR FERRERO 0 33 40 2 52 21
30 28 masch 6 I m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 33 42 3 00 07
31 29 masch 4 G m SOLFANELLI MIRKO 1964 FILIPPIDE 0 33 55 2 59 46
32 3 femm 1 F f RIZZI ORNELLA 1969 TERRAMIA 0 34 29 2 59 36
33 30 masch 8 F m DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 SIENARUNNERS 0 34 33  
34 31 masch 4 H m NERI WILLIAM 1961 POL. CASTELFRANCO 0 34 41 3 04 57
35 4 femm 1 D f MARIOTTINI ELISA 1978 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 34 52 3 03 05
36 32 masch 7 I m PREVITALI IVANO 1956 TERRAMIA 0 35 00 3 06 12
37 33 masch 8 I m PENSATO MATTEO 1955 GSR FERRERO 0 35 02 3 05 19
38 5 femm 2 F f MENCACCI GIANNA 1970 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 35 04 3 03 39
39 34 masch 9 I m GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE 1953 POD. CANASIUM BARI 0 35 28 3 09 50
40 35 masch 1 M m BACCARO GIUSEPPE 1947 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 0 35 31 3 06 09
41 36 masch 4 L m MANDES MICHELE 1948 POL. VENTUROLI 0 35 45 3 12 57
42 37 masch 5 L m BELOTTI ROMANO 1951 TERRAMIA 0 35 50 3 13 03
43 38 masch 2 C m CAGNAZZO EUGENIO  1984 TERRAMIA 0 36 01 3 10 09
44 6 femm 3 F f CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 36 04 3 04 45
45 39 masch 9 F m BALDI MARCO 1970 POD. SOLIDARIETA' 0 36 07 3 15 02
46 40 masch 2 M m PELLEGRINI NICOLA 1947 LA MICHETTA 0 36 21 3 11 47
47 41 masch 2 E m RIPANI SANDRO 1977 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 36 26 3 19 21
48 42 masch 10 I m MANISCALCO IGNAZIO 1956 POL. VENTUROLI 0 36 30 3 18 07
49 43 masch 11 I m TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 36 35 3 11 53
50 7 femm 1 G f FAUSONE LOREDANA 1967 BRANCALEONE ASTI 0 36 57 3 33 20
51 44 masch 6 L m DE GIORGI GIACOMO 1948 ATL. COLOGNO 0 37 19 3 17 58
52 45 masch 3 E m MENGHI FRANCESCO 1975 ATLETICA MAMELI 0 38 03 3 09 44
53 8 femm 1 I f BABINI GERMANA 1953 POL. PONTE NUOVO (RA) 0 38 09 3 16 44
54 9 femm 1 H f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOC. TRIESTE 0 39 05 3 25 16
55 46 masch 7 L m NOVA GIANBASILIO 1951 LA MICHETTA 0 39 41 3 28 17
56 10 femm 2 G f PEROT MARTINA 1967 TERRAMIA 0 39 51 3 23 13
57 47 masch 8 L m MOLOGNI GIANMARIA 1948 TERRAMIA 0 39 58 3 31 43
58 48 masch 5 G m QUAGLIA ROBERTO 1965 GSR FERRERO 0 40 20 3 20 36
59 11 femm 2 I f MASSINI CARLA 1956 WINNER FOLIGNO 0 40 34 3 32 52
60 49 masch 1 N m MENGHI NINO 1938 ATLETICA MAMELI 0 40 45 3 25 57
61 50 masch 3 M m BELTRAME ALBERTO 1943 TERRAMIA 0 40 50 3 36 03
62 12 femm 3 G f CONTERNO MARIA GRAZIA 1966 GSR FERRERO 0 41 04 3 34 44
63 13 femm 4 F f CIOLI KATIA 1969 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 41 06 3 34 45
64 51 masch 12 I m FRANCESCHINI STEFANO 1957 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 0 42 04 4 05 33
65 52 masch 3 C m CAGNAZZO NICOLA 1985 TERRAMIA 0 42 04 3 27 52
66 53 masch 2 N m MICCOLI MICHELE 1942 LA MICHETTA 0 42 36 3 45 53
67 14 femm 10 I f BOMBARDIERI AGNESE 1952 RUNNERS PADOVA 0 42 37 3 43 04
68 54 masch 4 M m BRAGGIO CRISTOFORO 1947 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 0 43 20
69 15 femm 3 I f PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA 1955 LA MICHETTA 0 44 15 3 55 07
70 55 masch 9 L m DEL GROSSO NICOLA 1948 LA MICHETTA 0 45 13 3 56 38
71 56 masch 13 I m VENTUROLI SANDRO 1954 POL. VENTUROLI 0 45 43 4 05 12
72 57 masch 5 M m BRANDI ENRICO 1947 POD. GALLENO 0 46 11
73 16 femm 4 I f CONFETTI CARLA 1953 TERRAMIA 0 46 16 4 00 16
74 58 masch 10 L m DESTRI DARIO 1950 TERRAMIA 0 46 24 4 02 52
75 59 masch 6 M m PACILIO FURIO 1947 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 46 37 3 49 28
76 60 masch 3 N m BIAGIONI GIORGIO 1937 MARCIATORI BARGA 0 48 16 4 06 23
77 17 femm 2 H f ZACCANTI CRISTINA 1958 LIBERO 0 49 00 4 16 40
78 61 masch 4 N m COLOMBI FRANCESCO 1941 TERRAMIA 0 49 52 4 20 20
79 62 masch 11 L m RIZZO ODONE 1949 LIBERO 0 51 06 4 11 53
80 63 masch 5 N m CAPPA DOMENICO 1940 ACLI GIURATI MILANO 0 51 10 4 25 12
81 64 masch 7 M m CARPENTIERI MARIO 1943 LIBERO 0 51 49 4 46 07
82 65 masch 8 M m GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI 1943 LA MICHETTA 0 52 12 4 29 26
83 66 masch 6 N m VIECCHIONI GIANCARLO 1938 TERRAMIA 0 56 34 4 45 00
84 67 masch 5 H m BOFFA GUIDO 1961 GSR FERRERO 0 56 51 4 40 58
85 68 masch 7 N m DI SIENA GIUSEPPE 1940 POD. OSTIA RUNNER 0 58 11 4 45 54
86 18 femm 2 D f COGNO MONICA 1980 GSR FERRERO 1 00 09 5 03 33
87 19 femm 4 G f BORGONCINO MARIA CRISTINA 1963 ATHLETIC RUN 1 00 40
88 20 femm 3 E f DIOTTI DONATELLA 1974 GSR FERRERO 1 00 43 5 07 40
89 69 masch 12 L m MAGNANINI MAURO 1950 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 1 00 45 6 33 03
90 70 masch 8 N m BORSI ROBERTO 1936 TERRAMIA 1 03 19 5 03 09
91 21 femm 3 H f FONSATI ANTONELLA 1959 POL. VENTUROLI 1 03 35 5 09 08
92 22 femm 1 L f LAGHI DOMENICA 1950 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 07 29 5 58 49
93 23 femm 5 I f CAVALLARO SONIA 1956 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 07 32 5 59 21
94 71 masch 10 F m SALVONI DANIELE 1968 TERRAMIA 1 12 25 5 47 47
95 72 masch 9 M m PELLEGRINI BIAGIO 1944 LA MICHETTA 1 12 56 5 14 46
96 73 masch 14 I m TRENTA GIANCARLO 1956 TERRAMIA 1 13 45 5 48 30
97 24 femm 6 I f FOGGIA CRISTINA 1953 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 14 11 6 02 10
98 25 femm 7 I f MARIN ELENA 1957 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 14 13 6 00 24
99 74 masch 13 L m ANTONELLI ANGELO 1951 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 19 27 6 32 35
100 26 femm 8 I f FOGLI DANIELA 1954 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 19 55 6 32 09
101 27 femm 9 I f BITETTA ANTONIA 1957 POL. VENTUROLI 1 24 42 6 50 06
102 28 femm 2 L f AMODEO ENRICA 1947 POL. VENTUROLI 1 24 44 7 04 19
103 29 femm 3 L f SCHLEINDLER LUISA 1946 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 2 10 00 7 06 41
104 75 masch 10 M m KRASKEK SERGIO 1943 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 2 20 00 7 06 38
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…