www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2017 :    18o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
5a Tappa
Sabato 10 giugno 2017
Chianciano Terme - La Macina
KM 9,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
FINALE
1 1 masch 1 C m TORZONI SIMONE 1985 LA CHIANINA 0 28 38 2 23 46
2 2 masch 1 D m PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 FILIPPIDE 0 28 54 2 29 34
3 3 masch 1 B m CESARONI SAMUELE 1990 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 29 01 2 28 43
4 4 masch 2 D m CHELODI LUCIO 1979 STELLA ALPINA CARANO 0 29 08 2 26 27
5 5 masch 1 I m SIMI CLAUDIO 1956 ALPI APUANE 0 29 15 2 29 23
6 6 masch 1 G m MENCACCI GIANNI 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 29 26 2 31 48
7 7 masch 2 G m CIRAVEGNA MARCO 1966 GSR FERRERO 0 29 57 2 30 12
8 8 masch 2 I m CASAGRANDE VITTORIO 1954 QT8 RUN 0 29 59 2 33 06
9 9 masch 1 F m VALLERO FABRIZIO 1971 TERRAMIA 0 30 15 2 33 45
10 10 masch 1 H m CRAVANZOLA PIERO 1960 GSR FERRERO 0 31 01 2 35 38
11 11 masch 2 F m CARLINI GUIDO 1971 QT8 RUN 0 31 03 2 39 57
12 12 masch 3 F m TONINI MARCO 1972 LA CHIANINA 0 31 13 2 37 48
13 13 masch 4 F m GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1969 FALCHI LECCO 0 31 28 2 39 11
14 14 masch 5 F m MANCINI MICHELE 1968 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 31 48 2 39 51
15 15 masch 6 F m PARAVANO ELIO 1968 TERRAMIA 0 32 00 2 41 00
16 16 masch 3 G m VISCONTI IGNAZIO 1963 PERCORRERE IL SILE 0 32 03 2 42 17
17 17 masch 2 H m MAZZOLI MARCO 1959 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 32 08 2 41 36
18 18 masch 2 B m ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO 1988 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 32 21 2 42 44
19 19 masch 7 F m CESARETTI MASSIMO 1968 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 32 33  
20 20 masch 3 D m MUREDDU GIANNI 1982 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 32 37  
21 21 masch 1 L m COMETTI GIANFRANCO 1949 ATL. PARATICO (BS) 0 32 40 2 44 49
22 1 femm 1 E f LIBERA LUANA 1974 U.S. CERMIS 0 32 43 2 41 17
23 22 masch 3 H m MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 SIENARUNNERS 0 32 49 2 45 40
24 23 masch 3 I m GARGIONI VINCENZO 1955 HAPPY RUNNER 0 32 52 2 47 05
25 2 femm 2 E f VAN DER MALE SILVIA 1976 FILIPPIDE 0 33 02 2 45 49
26 24 masch 4 I m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 33 30 2 50 10
27 25 masch 4 G m BONCOMPAGNI UGO 1963 LA CHIANINA 0 33 33  
28 26 masch 2 L m GUERCINI BRUNO 1949 ATL. IL COLLE 0 33 50 2 48 24
29 3 femm 1 F f RIZZI ORNELLA 1969 TERRAMIA 0 34 09 2 59 36
30 27 masch 8 F m BRANDI ADRIANO 1971 POD. GALLENO 0 34 19 2 52 56
31 28 masch 1 E m MENGHI FRANCESCO 1975 ATLETICA MAMELI 0 34 40 3 09 44
32 29 masch 5 I m FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 34 42 2 52 01
33 30 masch 3 L m BADUINO GIANFRANCO 1951 GSR FERRERO 0 35 12 2 52 21
34 31 masch 5 G m SOLFANELLI MIRKO 1964 FILIPPIDE 0 35 15 2 59 46
35 32 masch 6 G m CALDESI FULVIO 1965 LA CHIANINA 0 35 34  
36 4 femm 2 F f CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 35 36 3 04 45
37 5 femm 1 D f MARIOTTINI ELISA 1978 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 35 40 3 03 05
38 6 femm 3 F f MENCACCI GIANNA 1970 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 35 43 3 03 39
39 33 masch 6 I m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 35 49 3 00 07
40 34 masch 7 I m PENSATO MATTEO 1955 GSR FERRERO 0 36 28 3 05 19
41 35 masch 8 I m PREVITALI IVANO 1956 TERRAMIA 0 36 36 3 06 12
42 36 masch 1 M m BACCARO GIUSEPPE 1947 RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 0 36 41 3 06 09
43 37 masch 4 H m NERI WILLIAM 1961 POL. CASTELFRANCO 0 36 43 3 04 57
44 38 masch 9 I m TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 37 03 3 11 53
45 39 masch 4 L m BELOTTI ROMANO 1951 TERRAMIA 0 37 49 3 13 03
46 7 femm 1 G f FAUSONE LOREDANA 1967 BRANCALEONE ASTI 0 37 59 3 33 20
47 40 masch 9 F m BALDI MARCO 1970 POD. SOLIDARIETA' 0 38 02 3 15 02
48 41 masch 2 C m CAGNAZZO EUGENIO  1984 TERRAMIA 0 38 22 3 10 09
49 42 masch 2 M m PELLEGRINI NICOLA 1947 LA MICHETTA 0 38 38 3 11 47
50 43 masch 5 L m MANDES MICHELE 1948 POL. VENTUROLI 0 38 40 3 12 57
51 44 masch 10 I m MANISCALCO IGNAZIO 1956 POL. VENTUROLI 0 38 43 3 18 07
52 8 femm 1 I f BABINI GERMANA 1953 POL. PONTE NUOVO (RA) 0 38 55 3 16 44
53 45 masch 6 L m DE GIORGI GIACOMO 1948 ATL. COLOGNO 0 38 59 3 17 58
54 46 masch 3 M m PACILIO FURIO 1947 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 39 09 3 49 28
55 47 masch 2 E m RIPANI SANDRO 1977 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 39 10 3 19 21
56 48 masch 11 I m GERMINARIO GIUSEPPE 1953 POD. CANASIUM BARI 0 40 05 3 09 50
57 49 masch 10 F m COSCIA MARCO 1969 A. FAVA 0 40 08
58 50 masch 7 L m RIZZO ODONE 1949 LIBERO 0 40 16 4 11 53
59 51 masch 1 N m MENGHI NINO 1938 ATLETICA MAMELI 0 40 22 3 25 57
60 9 femm 2 G f PEROT MARTINA 1967 TERRAMIA 0 40 49 3 23 13
61 52 masch 12 I m ROSSI MAURO 1957 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 40 55  
62 53 masch 8 L m NOVA GIANBASILIO 1951 LA MICHETTA 0 40 58 3 28 17
63 54 masch 9 L m MOLOGNI GIANMARIA 1948 TERRAMIA 0 41 01 3 31 43
64 10 femm 3 G f BORGONCINO MARIA CRISTINA 1963 ATHLETIC RUN 0 41 13
65 11 femm 1 H f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOC. TRIESTE 0 41 20 3 25 16
66 55 masch 4 M m BELTRAME ALBERTO 1943 TERRAMIA 0 41 26 3 36 03
67 12 femm 2 I f MASSINI CARLA 1956 WINNER FOLIGNO 0 41 50 3 32 52
68 13 femm 4 G f CONTERNO MARIA GRAZIA 1966 GSR FERRERO 0 41 59 3 34 44
69 56 masch 7 G m QUAGLIA ROBERTO 1965 GSR FERRERO 0 42 01 3 20 36
70 57 masch 3 C m CAGNAZZO NICOLA 1985 TERRAMIA 0 42 29 3 27 52
71 14 femm 4 F f CIOLI KATIA 1969 POL. CHIANCIANO 0 42 45 3 34 45
72 15 femm 1 L f BOMBARDIERI AGNESE 1952 RUNNERS PADOVA 0 43 28 3 43 04
73 58 masch 2 N m MICCOLI MICHELE 1942 LA MICHETTA 0 43 59 3 45 53
74 16 femm 3 I f PELLEGRINI ANTONIETTA 1955 LA MICHETTA 0 45 15 3 55 07
75 59 masch 8 G m PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 FILIPPIDE 0 46 56
76 60 masch 5 M m GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI 1943 LA MICHETTA 0 46 58 4 29 26
77 61 masch 6 M m CARPENTIERI MARIO 1943 LIBERO 0 46 59 4 46 07
78 62 masch 10 L m DEL GROSSO NICOLA 1948 LA MICHETTA 0 47 00 3 56 38
79 17 femm 4 I f CONFETTI CARLA 1953 TERRAMIA 0 47 08 4 00 16
80 63 masch 11 L m DESTRI DARIO 1950 TERRAMIA 0 47 10 4 02 52
81 18 femm 2 L f SCHLEINDLER LUISA 1946 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 0 48 19 7 06 41
82 64 masch 3 N m BIAGIONI GIORGIO 1937 MARCIATORI BARGA 0 48 51 4 06 23
83 65 masch 13 I m FRANCESCHINI STEFANO 1957 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 0 48 53 4 05 33
84 19 femm 2 H f ZACCANTI CRISTINA 1958 LIBERO 0 49 20 4 16 40
85 66 masch 4 N m COLOMBI FRANCESCO 1941 TERRAMIA 0 51 00 4 20 20
86 67 masch 5 N m VIECCHIONI GIANCARLO 1938 TERRAMIA 0 51 05 4 45 00
87 20 femm 3 H f FONSATI ANTONELLA 1959 POL. VENTUROLI 0 51 55 5 09 08
88 21 femm 3 E f DIOTTI DONATELLA 1974 GSR FERRERO 0 52 20 5 07 40
89 68 masch 6 N m CAPPA DOMENICO 1940 ACLI GIURATI MILANO 0 52 22 4 25 12
90 22 femm 2 D f COGNO MONICA 1980 GSR FERRERO 0 52 22 5 03 33
91 69 masch 5 H m BOFFA GUIDO 1961 GSR FERRERO 0 52 24 4 40 58
92 70 masch 7 N m BORSI ROBERTO 1936 TERRAMIA 0 52 26 5 03 09
93 23 femm 5 I f CAVALLARO SONIA 1956 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 54 05 5 59 21
94 71 masch 8 N m DI SIENA GIUSEPPE 1940 POD. OSTIA RUNNER 0 55 13 4 45 54
95 72 masch 14 I m TRENTA GIANCARLO 1956 TERRAMIA 0 55 26 5 48 30
96 73 masch 11 F m SALVONI DANIELE 1968 TERRAMIA 0 55 28 5 47 47
97 74 masch 15 I m VENTUROLI SANDRO 1954 POL. VENTUROLI 0 55 42 4 05 12
98 24 femm 3 L f LAGHI DOMENICA 1950 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 57 43 5 58 49
99 25 femm 6 I f FOGGIA CRISTINA 1953 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 57 45 6 02 10
100 26 femm 7 I f MARIN ELENA 1957 DRAGO RAVENNA 0 57 48 6 00 24
101 75 masch 7 M m PELLEGRINI BIAGIO 1944 LA MICHETTA 0 59 09 5 14 46
102 76 masch 8 M m KRASKEK SERGIO 1943 MARCIATORI GORIZIA 0 59 54 7 06 38
103 27 femm 8 I f FOGLI DANIELA 1954 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 02 37 6 32 09
104 77 masch 12 L m ANTONELLI ANGELO 1951 DRAGO RAVENNA 1 03 03 6 32 35
105 28 femm 9 I f BITETTA ANTONIA 1957 POL. VENTUROLI 1 06 24 6 50 06
106 29 femm 4 L f AMODEO ENRICA 1947 POL. VENTUROLI 1 06 28 7 04 19
107 78 masch 13 L m MAGNANINI MAURO 1950 G.S. BOMPIANI GROUP 2 10 38 6 33 03
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…