www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
L' ALBA DI SIENA
Mercoledi 7 giugno 2017
SIENA   CUS Acquacalda
Partenza ore 5:30
Km 8,200
PARTECIPANTI
NR. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cavallaro Giovambattista 1977 C.R. Banca Mps
2 2 masch Calzoni Marco  1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners
3 3 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 A.S.D. Sevenlife
7 7 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Mps
8 8 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
10 10 masch Testi Roberto 1967 Libero
11 11 masch Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
13 13 masch Brocchi Tommaso 1979 A.S.D. Volte Basse
14 14 masch Brocchi Ambro 1955 A.S.D. Volte Basse
15 15 masch Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
17 17 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
18 18 masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 19 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
20 20 masch Bini Nicola 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
21 1 femm Lastri Maria Elisabetta 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
22 21 masch Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato
23 22 masch Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Soc. Trieste
24 23 masch Bianchini Eugenio 1993 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
25 24 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
26 25 masch Onori Massimo 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
27 26 masch Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
28 27 masch Tarli Giovanni 1969 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
29 28 masch Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
30 29 masch Bianchini Massimo 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
31 2 femm Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
32 30 masch Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
33 31 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
34 32 masch Bonelli Federico 1978 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 33 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
36 34 masch Le Rose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
37 35 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 36 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
39 37 masch Cappelli Duccio 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
40 38 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
41 39 masch Di Raimo Fabio 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners
42 40 masch Ricco Nicola 1993 Libero
43 41 masch Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
44 42 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura Asd
45 43 masch Valentini Bruno 1955 C.R. Banca Mps
46 44 masch Mugnaioli Matteo 1989 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
47 3 femm Lazzi Francesca 1992 C.R. Banca Mps
48 45 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R. Banca Mps
49 4 femm Di Palma Ilenia 1990 Libero
50 46 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
51 5 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners
52 47 masch Lenzini Michele 1970 Soc. Trieste
53 48 masch Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Soc. Trieste
54 49 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Mps
55 6 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
56 50 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 C.R. Banca Mps
57 51 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
58 52 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 53 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 7 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
61 54 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
62 55 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
63 56 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
64 57 masch Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
65 8 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
66 9 femm Tiezzi Laura 1984 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
67 58 masch Savino Mario 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 59 masch Fiorini Niccolò 1987 C.R. Banca Mps
69 60 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
70 61 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
71 62 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners
72 63 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
73 64 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
74 65 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 66 masch Peccianti Marco 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
76 67 masch Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
77 68 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 A.S.D. I Risorti Buonconvento
78 69 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
79 70 masch Iezzi Francesco 1992 Libero
80 71 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
81 10 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
82 72 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
83 11 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
84 12 femm Silipo Niccoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
85 13 femm Brega Daniela 1864 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 14 femm Gecchele Giulia 1978 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
87 15 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
88 16 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
89 17 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste
90 18 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
91 19 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
92 73 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
93 20 femm Rocco Laura 1967 C.R. Banca Mps
94 21 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
95 22 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
96 74 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
97 23 femm Gori Martina 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
98 24 femm Appolloni Daniela 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
99 75 masch Feni Simone 1993 Libero
100 76 masch Ciofi Ferruccio 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 77 masch Baragatti Daniele 1954 A.S.D. Vivi Siena
102 25 femm Michaelidis Viki 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
103 26 femm Messere Annarita 1987 Libero
104 78 masch Mazzarelli Francesco 1991 Libero
105 27 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
106 28 femm Giannasi Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
107 29 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
108 79 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
109 80 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
110 81 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
111 30 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
112 82 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
113 83 masch Liserani Fausto 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
114 31 femm Quaresima Maria Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
115 84 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
116 32 femm Di Dieco Eliana C.U.S.
117 85 masch Ferraro Stefano C.U.S.
118 33 femm Fedolfi Folgo 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
119 34 femm Crini Milena 1945 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
120 86 masch Anselmi Franco 1947 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
121 35 femm Vanni Franca 1949 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
122 87 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
123 88 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
124 89 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
125 90 masch Froio Giorgio C.U.S.
126 91 masch Vanni Roberto 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
127 36 femm Peccianti Silvia A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
128 37 femm Minuti Fiorenza A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
129 92 masch Giannini Daniele 1964 C.U.S.
130 93 masch Zazzeri Ultimino Libero
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…