www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA  PE'  L' ARRINGO IN  NOTTURNA
Venerdi 9 giugno 2017
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 Sen A m Vignolo Luigi 1996 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 27 53 17,211 3.29
2 2 masch 1 Sen B m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 28 06 17,079 3.31
3 3 masch 2 Sen B m Monaci Alessandro 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 28 23 16,908 3.33
4 4 masch 3 Sen B m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 29 55 16,042 3.44
5 5 masch 1 Sen C m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 16 15,349 3.55
6 6 masch 4 Sen B m Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 31 18 15,333 3.55
7 7 masch 5 Sen B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 31 20 15,317 3.55
8 8 masch 2 Sen A m Mugnaioli Matteo 1989 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 31 28 15,252 3.56
9 9 masch 2 Sen C m Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 31 30 15,236 3.56
10 10 masch 3 Sen C m Buracchi Luca 1974 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 31 32 15,219 3.57
11 11 masch 1 Vet D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 31 53 15,052 3.59
12 12 masch 6 Sen B m Quaranta Alessandro 1984 ASD Cologna Spiaggia 0 32 04 14,966 4.01
13 13 masch 2 Vet D m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 32 16 14,874 4.02
14 14 masch 7 Sen B m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 32 21 14,835 4.03
15 15 masch 3 Vet D m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 30 14,767 4.04
16 16 masch 4 Vet D m Cucini Massimo 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 32 48 14,632 4.06
17 17 masch 4 Sen C m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 33 17 14,419 4.10
18 18 masch 8 Sen B m Bonechi  Simone 1983 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 33 33 14,305 4.12
19 19 masch 5 Sen C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 33 35 14,291 4.12
20 20 masch 5 Vet D m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 33 40 14,255 4.13
21 21 masch 9 Sen B m Galgani Giuseppe 1982 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 0 33 45 14,220 4.13
22 22 masch 6 Sen C m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 54 14,157 4.14
23 23 masch 6 Vet D m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 33 59 14,122 4.15
24 24 masch 7 Sen C m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 34 00 14,115 4.15
25 25 masch 8 Sen C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 34 12 14,033 4.17
26 26 masch 9 Sen C m Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 23 13,958 4.18
27 27 masch 10 Sen C m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 24 13,951 4.18
28 1 femm 1 Sen B f Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 34 25 13,945 4.18
29 28 masch 11 Sen C m Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 34 29 13,918 4.19
30 29 masch 12 Sen C m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 34 42 13,831 4.20
31 30 masch 13 Sen C m Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 43 13,824 4.20
32 31 masch 14 Sen C m Rossi Giacomo 1977 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 34 46 13,804 4.21
33 32 masch 10 Sen B m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 50 13,778 4.21
34 33 masch 7 Vet D m Rosini Patrizio 1963 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 0 34 54 13,751 4.22
35 34 masch 8 Vet D m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 10 13,647 4.24
36 35 masch 15 Sen C m Becherini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 35 12 13,634 4.24
37 36 masch 11 Sen B m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 16 13,609 4.25
38 2 femm 1 Vet D f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 35 17 13,602 4.25
39 37 masch 16 Sen C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 20 13,583 4.25
40 38 masch 17 Sen C m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 35 41 13,450 4.28
41 39 masch 12 Sen B m Aronica Riccardo 1983 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 35 44 13,431 4.28
42 3 femm 1 Sen C f Stanca Luigina 1973 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 36 02 13,319 4.30
43 40 masch 18 Sen C m Schirosi Giuseppe 1972 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 36 03 13,313 4.30
44 41 masch 19 Sen C m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 36 05 13,301 4.31
45 42 masch 9 Vet D m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 11 13,264 4.31
46 43 masch 13 Sen B m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 15 13,239 4.32
47 44 masch 20 Sen C m Bardini Mauro 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 18 13,221 4.32
48 45 masch 21 Sen C m Bacci Filippo 1972 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 36 24 13,185 4.33
49 46 masch 1 Vet E m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 26 13,173 4.33
50 47 masch 10 Vet D m Di Lascio Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 36 29 13,155 4.34
51 48 masch 22 Sen C m Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 31 13,143 4.34
52 49 masch 11 Vet D m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 36 36 13,113 4.35
53 50 masch 23 Sen C m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 36 40 13,089 4.35
54 51 masch 24 Sen C m Giomi David 1974 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 36 41 13,083 4.35
55 52 masch 25 Sen C m Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 56 12,995 4.37
56 53 masch 26 Sen C m Garzia Daniele 1968 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 36 56 12,995 4.37
57 4 femm 1 Sen A f Marchetti Sara 1988 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 0 36 58 12,983 4.37
58 54 masch 12 Vet D m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 05 12,942 4.38
59 55 masch 27 Sen C m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 37 21 12,850 4.40
60 56 masch 2 Vet E m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 37 27 12,815 4.41
61 57 masch 3 Sen A m Migliorini Francesco 1989 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 41 12,736 4.43
62 58 masch 28 Sen C m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 37 50 12,685 4.44
63 59 masch 29 Sen C m Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 37 58 12,641 4.45
64 60 masch 30 Sen C m Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 38 13 12,558 4.47
65 5 femm 2 Vet D f Monciatti Manuela 1967 Atletica Castello 0 38 14 12,553 4.47
66 61 masch 31 Sen C m Pulselli Gabriele 1973 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 38 16 12,542 4.47
67 62 masch 4 Sen A m Chiorazzo Costanzo 1990 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 38 29 12,471 4.49
68 63 masch 13 Vet D m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 38 35 12,439 4.49
69 64 masch 32 Sen C m Profilo Alessandro 1970 Runcard 0 38 39 12,417 4.50
70 6 femm 3 Vet D f Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 43 12,396 4.50
71 65 masch 33 Sen C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 38 45 12,385 4.51
72 66 masch 14 Sen B m Lusini Damiano 1978 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 39 04 12,285 4.53
73 67 masch 14 Vet D m Zoda Giuseppe 1965 SevenLiFe SSD 0 39 22 12,191 4.55
74 68 masch 3 Vet E m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 23 12,186 4.55
75 69 masch 34 Sen C m Grasso Rosario 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 25 12,176 4.56
76 70 masch 35 Sen C m Sassetti Federico 1970 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 39 30 12,150 4.56
77 71 masch 15 Sen B m Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 36 12,120 4.57
78 72 masch 4 Vet E m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 39 39 12,104 4.57
79 73 masch 15 Vet D m Gambassi Mario 1967 A.S.D. F.C. Gracciano 0 39 44 12,079 4.58
80 74 masch 5 Vet E m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 40 06 11,968 5.01
81 75 masch 16 Sen B m Bonelli Federico 1978 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 40 37 11,816 5.05
82 76 masch 6 Vet E m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 40 44 11,782 5.06
83 7 femm 2 Sen C f Losavio Eleonora 1974 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 40 49 11,758 5.06
84 77 masch 36 Sen C m Giannetti Claudio 1971 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 40 52 11,744 5.07
85 78 masch 17 Sen B m Barone Andrea 1980 Runcard 0 40 57 11,720 5.07
86 8 femm 2 Sen A f Santori Ambra 1990 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 41 00 11,706 5.08
87 79 masch 16 Vet D m Di Michele Pasquale 1959 SevenLiFe SSD 0 41 04 11,687 5.08
88 80 masch 1 Vet F m Fani Azelio 1942 Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario GR 0 41 05 11,682 5.08
89 81 masch 18 Sen B m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 10 11,658 5.09
90 82 masch 2 Vet F m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 41 29 11,569 5.11
91 83 masch 19 Sen B m Cambi Luca 1978 ACSD Muzika 0 41 31 11,560 5.11
92 84 masch 17 Vet D m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 41 38 11,528 5.12
93 9 femm 3 Sen C f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 46 11,491 5.13
94 85 masch 3 Vet F m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 41 48 11,482 5.14
95 86 masch 4 Vet F m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 41 56 11,445 5.15
96 87 masch 20 Sen B m Bonechi Simone 1986 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 41 58 11,436 5.15
97 10 femm 4 Vet D f Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 42 06 11,400 5.16
98 88 masch 37 Sen C m Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 42 15 11,360 5.17
99 89 masch 7 Vet E m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 42 40 11,249 5.20
100 11 femm 4 Sen C f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 42 11,240 5.20
101 90 masch 18 Vet D m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 42 52 11,196 5.22
102 91 masch 19 Vet D m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 42 54 11,187 5.22
103 92 masch 38 Sen C m Ulivieri Gianni 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 42 57 11,174 5.22
104 93 masch 8 Vet E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 43 02 11,153 5.23
105 12 femm 3 Sen A f Rodan Medina Patricia 1990 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 03 11,148 5.23
106 13 femm 5 Sen C f Fantaccini Barbara 1977 SevenLiFe SSD 0 43 05 11,140 5.23
107 94 masch 20 Vet D m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 05 11,140 5.23
108 14 femm 5 Vet D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 43 25 11,054 5.26
109 95 masch 5 Sen A m Signorini Simone 1988 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 0 44 13 10,854 5.32
110 96 masch 21 Vet D m Brindisi Leopoldo 1967 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 44 54 10,689 5.37
111 97 masch 22 Vet D m Beninati Gerlando 1963 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 45 21 10,583 5.40
112 98 masch 5 Vet F m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 23 10,575 5.40
113 15 femm 6 Sen C f Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 45 57 10,445 5.45
114 16 femm 1 Vet E f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 45 59 10,437 5.45
115 17 femm 6 Vet D f Frosali Sandra 1959 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 47 08 10,183 5.54
116 18 femm 7 Vet D f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 27 10,115 5.56
117 99 masch 9 Vet E m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 48 49 9,832 6.06
118 19 femm 8 Vet D f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 02 9,788 6.08
119 100 masch 23 Vet D m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 49 04 9,782 6.08
120 101 masch 10 Vet E m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 49 05 9,778 6.08
121 102 masch 24 Vet D m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 50 54 9,429 6.22
122 20 femm 2 Sen B f Greco Concettina 1978 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 52 55 9,070 6.37
123 21 femm 3 Sen B f Quaresima Maria Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 25 8,985 6.41
124 103 masch 6 Vet F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 53 48 8,921 6.44
125 22 femm 9 Vet D f Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 53 55 8,902 6.44
126 23 femm 4 Sen B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 53 56 8,899 6.45
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…