www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
MONTALLESE  RUN
Domenica 11 giugno 2017
MONTALLESE
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B masc Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 52 15,364 3.54
2 2 masch 2 B masc Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 48 04 14,980 4.00
3 3 masch 3 B masc Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 57 14,415 4.10
4 4 masch 1 C masc Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 50 31 14,254 4.13
5 5 masch 4 B masc Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 54 14,146 4.14
6 6 masch 1 D masc Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 22 14,018 4.17
7 7 masch 1 A masc Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 00 13,847 4.20
8 8 masch 2 C masc Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 59 13,590 4.25
9 9 masch 5 B masc Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 53 45 13,396 4.29
10 10 masch 3 C masc Pezza Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 54 18 13,261 4.31
11 11 masch 6 B masc Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 36 13,188 4.33
12 12 masch 2 D masc Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 45 13,152 4.34
13 13 masch 4 C masc Cherubini Claudio 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 55 56 12,873 4.40
14 14 masch 3 D masc Bui Franco 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 17 12,793 4.41
15 15 masch 4 D masc Del Bergiolo Roberto 1962 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 56 48 12,677 4.44
16 16 masch 5 C masc Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 15 12,577 4.46
17 17 masch 5 D masc Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 17 12,570 4.46
18 18 masch 6 D masc Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 07 12,180 4.56
19 19 masch 7 D masc Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 15 12,153 4.56
20 20 masch 6 C masc Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 01 11,997 5.00
21 21 masch 7 C masc Donati Giovanni 1977 G.S. Pozzuolo 1 00 28 11,908 5.02
22 22 masch 7 B masc Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 06 11,785 5.05
23 23 masch 8 B masc Tomassoni Antonio 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 02 41 11,487 5.13
24 24 masch 8 D masc Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 59 11,432 5.15
25 25 masch 1 E masc Sutton Richard 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 03 21 11,366 5.17
26 26 masch 8 C masc Capolzini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 03 42 11,304 5.18
27 27 masch 2 E masc Farano Giovanni 1954 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 03 44 11,298 5.19
28 28 masch 2 A masc Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 03 11,242 5.20
29 29 masch 9 D masc Mecarone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 04 05 11,236 5.20
30 30 masch 9 C masc Nappini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 04 12 11,216 5.21
31 31 masch 3 E masc Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 17 11,201 5.21
32 32 masch 10 C masc Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 01 11,075 5.25
33 33 masch 4 E masc Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 21 11,018 5.27
34 34 masch 10 D masc Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 05 40 10,965 5.28
35 35 masch 11 C masc Cristallini Luca 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 49 10,940 5.29
36 36 masch 12 C masc Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 05 54 10,926 5.29
37 37 masch 11 D masc Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 35 10,814 5.33
38 38 masch 12 D masc Solfanelli Mirco 1964 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 06 47 10,782 5.34
39 1 femm 1 C fem Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 07 19 10,696 5.37
40 39 masch 13 D masc Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 07 31 10,665 5.38
41 40 masch 14 D masc De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 07 38 10,646 5.38
42 2 femm 2 C fem Cassamalli Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 54 10,604 5.39
43 41 masch 13 C masc Dragoni Marco 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 09 02 10,430 5.45
44 42 masch 15 D masc Mazzeschi Vincio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 10 06 10,272 5.50
45 43 masch 1 F masc Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 10 07 10,269 5.51
46 44 masch 5 E masc Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 10 49 10,168 5.54
47 45 masch 14 C masc Tonini Marco  1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 23 10,087 5.57
48 46 masch 15 C masc Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 24 10,085 5.57
49 3 femm 1 B fem Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 24 10,085 5.57
50 47 masch 16 D masc Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 25 10,082 5.57
51 48 masch 17 D masc Grazi  Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 26 10,080 5.57
52 49 masch 18 D masc Linsalata Oronzo Renzo 1963 Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 12 35 9,920 6.03
53 4 femm 1 D fem Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 1 12 55 9,875 6.05
54 5 femm 3 C fem Rubeca Rosita 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 13 05 9,852 6.05
55 50 masch 16 C masc Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 13 24 9,810 6.07
56 51 masch 17 C masc Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 26 9,805 6.07
57 6 femm 4 C fem Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 13 30 9,796 6.07
58 52 masch 18 C masc Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 13 33 9,790 6.08
59 53 masch 6 E masc Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 14 38 9,648 6.13
60 54 masch 9 B masc Coppetti Mirco 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 14 39 9,645 6.13
61 7 femm 2 B fem Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 14 54 9,613 6.14
62 55 masch 2 F masc Nappini Armando 1945 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 15 27 9,543 6.17
63 8 femm 1 A fem Forcucci Livia 1988 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 15 58 9,478 6.20
64 56 masch 19 D masc Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 16 01 9,472 6.20
65 57 masch 20 D masc Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 17 20 9,311 6.27
66 9 femm 2 D fem Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 37 9,277 6.28
67 58 masch 19 C masc Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 18 03 9,225 6.30
68 10 femm 2 A fem Rondan Patricia 1990 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 18 07 9,217 6.31
69 59 masch 3 F masc Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 24 07 8,560 7.01
70 60 masch 21 D masc Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 24 36 8,511 7.03
71 11 femm 3 D fem Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 24 48 8,491 7.04
72 61 masch 4 F masc Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 26 11 8,355 7.11
73 62 masch 20 C masc Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 26 16 8,347 7.11
74 12 femm 4 D fem Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 29 35 8,038 7.28
75 13 femm 5 D fem Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 29 37 8,035 7.28
76 14 femm 6 D fem Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 33 53 7,669 7.49
77 63 masch 21 C masc Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 33 56 7,665 7.50
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…