www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 16 giugno 2017
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M /  F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Caini Marco 1976 A.S.D. Sevenlife
2 2 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano.
3 3 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
6 6 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
7 7 masch Del Lungo Stefano 1991 Falchi Lecco
8 8 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Mps
9 9 masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 A.S.D. I Risorti Buonconvento
10 10 masch Zambardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
12 12 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D. I Risorti Buonconvento
13 13 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
14 14 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
16 16 masch Leardini Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
17 17 masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
18 18 masch Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
19 19 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
20 20 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
21 21 masch Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners
22 22 masch Bonifacio Marco 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
23 23 masch Garzia Daniele 1968 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
24 24 masch Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
25 25 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
27 27 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Mps
28 28 masch Garfì Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 29 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
30 1 femm Amonini Daniela 1975 A.S.D. Vivi Siena
31 30 masch Bianchini Eugenio 1993 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
32 31 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
33 32 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
34 33 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
35 34 masch Rugi Marco 1987 Electrical  Car
36 35 masch Trecci Federico 1987 G.S. Polizia di Stato
37 36 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
38 37 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
39 38 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
40 39 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
41 40 masch Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
42 41 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd.
43 42 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. I Risorti Buonconvento
44 43 masch Zoda Giuseppe 1965 A.S.D. Sevenlife
45 44 masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
46 45 masch Ferrandi Filippo 1991 C.R. Banca Mps
47 46 masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
48 2 femm Lo Savio Eleonora 1974 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
49 47 masch Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 48 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
51 49 masch Anselmi Gianni 1963 A.S.D. Sevenlife
52 50 masch Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
53 51 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 52 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
55 53 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
56 3 femm Gelsi Ada 1965 A.P.D. San Gimignano.
57 4 femm Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
58 54 masch Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
59 55 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
60 5 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
61 56 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
62 57 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 58 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
64 59 masch Mattia Carla 1971 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
65 60 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A.  Libertaas
66 61 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
67 6 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 62 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
69 7 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
70 63 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
71 8 femm Silipo Nicolatta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
72 9 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
73 64 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
74 10 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
75 11 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
76 65 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
77 66 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
78 67 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
79 68 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
80 69 masch Lo Savio Michele 1974 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd.
81 70 masch Giorgio Rocco 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
82 71 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
83 12 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
84 72 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora 1948
85 13 femm Porciani Francesca 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
86 14 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
87 15 femm Greco Concettia 1978 A.S.D. I Risorti Buonconvento
88 73 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
89 16 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
90 74 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
91 75 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…