www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a  edizione TORRITA BY NIGHT
Mercoledi 28 giugno 2017
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 6,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Podistica Il Campino 0 23 34 17,058 3.31
2 2 masch 2 B m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 23 49 16,879 3.33
3 3 masch 3 B m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 24 26 16,453 3.39
4 4 masch 1 C m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 24 38 16,319 3.41
5 5 masch 4 B m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 24 41 16,286 3.41
6 6 masch 1 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 24 46 16,231 3.42
7 7 masch 2 C m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 25 04 16,037 3.44
8 8 masch 3 C m Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 25 11 15,963 3.46
9 9 masch 4 C m Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 25 14 15,931 3.46
10 10 masch 5 C m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Atl.  FiammeVerdi Montevarchi 0 25 17 15,900 3.46
11 11 masch 5 B m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 25 23 15,837 3.47
12 12 masch 6 B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 25 26 15,806 3.48
13 13 masch 7 B m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 25 33 15,734 3.49
14 14 masch 6 C m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 25 41 15,652 3.50
15 15 masch 8 B m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 25 59 15,471 3.53
16 16 masch 7 C m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 26 12 15,344 3.55
17 17 masch 8 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 26 16 15,305 3.55
18 18 masch 9 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 26 26 15,208 3.57
19 19 masch 1 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 26 28 15,189 3.57
20 20 masch 2 D m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 26 33 15,141 3.58
21 21 masch 3 D m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 0 26 50 14,981 4.00
22 22 masch 4 D m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Rinascita International 0 26 58 14,907 4.01
23 23 masch 9 C m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 0 27 15 14,752 4.04
24 1 femm 1 A f Ulivieri Cassandra 1996 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 27 17 14,734 4.04
25 24 masch 5 D m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 27 21 14,698 4.05
26 25 masch 10 B m Mariotti Cristian 1984 Avis Foiano 0 27 22 14,689 4.05
27 26 masch 11 B m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 27 34 14,583 4.07
28 27 masch 12 B m Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 0 27 49 14,452 4.09
29 28 masch 6 D m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 27 58 14,374 4.10
30 29 masch 7 D m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 28 13 14,247 4.13
31 30 masch 10 C m Cherubini Claudio 1977 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 28 18 14,205 4.13
32 31 masch 11 C m Di Muro Roberto 1968 Lucca Marathon 0 28 30 14,105 4.15
33 32 masch 2 A m Forzini Luca 1989 Atletica Ponticino 0 28 33 14,081 4.16
34 33 masch 8 D m Filauro Giampaolo 1967 Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane 0 28 37 14,048 4.16
35 34 masch 9 D m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 28 40 14,023 4.17
36 35 masch 12 C m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 28 44 13,991 4.17
37 36 masch 13 C m Naldi Marco 1975 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 0 28 47 13,966 4.18
38 37 masch 13 B m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 28 55 13,902 4.19
39 38 masch 14 B m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 56 13,894 4.19
40 39 masch 14 C m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 58 13,878 4.19
41 40 masch 15 C m Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 29 01 13,854 4.20
42 41 masch 16 C m Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 29 06 13,814 4.21
43 2 femm 1 C f Enriquez Irene 1977 AVIS DERUTA 0 29 09 13,791 4.21
44 42 masch 17 C m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 29 12 13,767 4.21
45 43 masch 10 D m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 29 19 13,712 4.23
46 44 masch 15 B m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 29 27 13,650 4.24
47 3 femm 2 C f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 29 30 13,627 4.24
48 45 masch 11 D m Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 0 29 31 13,619 4.24
49 46 masch 12 D m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 29 32 13,612 4.24
50 4 femm 1 B f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 29 50 13,475 4.27
51 47 masch 18 C m Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 29 57 13,422 4.28
52 48 masch 16 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 01 13,393 4.29
53 5 femm 2 B f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 30 09 13,333 4.30
54 49 masch 19 C m Olivieri Gienluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 30 10 13,326 4.30
55 50 masch 1 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 30 11 13,319 4.30
56 51 masch 20 C m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 30 13 13,304 4.31
57 52 masch 21 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 20 13,253 4.32
58 53 masch 13 D m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 30 23 13,231 4.32
59 6 femm 2 A f Lastri Elisabetta 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 30 26 13,209 4.33
60 7 femm 1 D f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 30 33 13,159 4.34
61 54 masch 14 D m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 30 36 13,137 4.34
62 55 masch 3 A m Manzo Giovanni 1995 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 0 30 38 13,123 4.34
63 8 femm 2 D f Sassi Antonella 1958 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 30 44 13,080 4.35
64 9 femm 3 C f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 30 50 13,038 4.36
65 56 masch 2 E m Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 30 51 13,031 4.36
66 57 masch 17 B m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 53 13,017 4.37
67 58 masch 22 C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 30 56 12,996 4.37
68 59 masch 23 C m Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 30 59 12,975 4.37
69 60 masch 15 D m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 31 01 12,961 4.38
70 61 masch 24 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 07 12,919 4.39
71 62 masch 18 B m Trecci Federico 1987 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 31 08 12,912 4.39
72 63 masch 19 B m Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 31 09 12,905 4.39
73 64 masch 16 D m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 17 12,850 4.40
74 65 masch 25 C m Ravagnan Luca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 31 20 12,830 4.41
75 66 masch 26 C m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 31 52 12,615 4.45
76 67 masch 17 D m Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 01 12,556 4.47
77 68 masch 18 D m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 32 05 12,530 4.47
78 69 masch 27 C m Rossi Stefano 1974 Pol. Policiano 0 32 08 12,510 4.48
79 70 masch 19 D m Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 32 17 12,452 4.49
80 71 masch 20 D m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 32 18 12,446 4.49
81 72 masch 28 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 32 20 12,433 4.50
82 73 masch 21 D m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 23 12,414 4.50
83 74 masch 22 D m Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 24 12,407 4.50
84 75 masch 29 C m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 0 32 37 12,325 4.52
85 76 masch 20 B m Nocciolini Sacha 1983 Subbiano Marathon 0 32 38 12,319 4.52
86 77 masch 30 C m Felici Eugenio 1968 Avis Foiano 0 32 48 12,256 4.54
87 78 masch 23 D m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 32 53 12,225 4.54
88 79 masch 31 C m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 01 12,176 4.56
89 80 masch 24 D m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 33 04 12,157 4.56
90 81 masch 32 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 33 05 12,151 4.56
91 82 masch 25 D m Marghet Paolo 1967 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 33 06 12,145 4.56
92 83 masch 26 D m Scrocco Antonio 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 33 09 12,127 4.57
93 84 masch 27 D m Mirri Marusca 1964 Atletica Ponticino 0 33 16 12,084 4.58
94 85 masch 28 D m Fiordi Fabio 1963 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 33 25 12,030 4.59
95 10 femm 4 C f Passamonti Alida 1974 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 33 29 12,006 5.00
96 86 masch 33 C m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 33 33 11,982 5.00
97 87 masch 34 C m Tistarelli Fausto 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 33 42 11,929 5.02
98 88 masch 21 B m Chiocci Alessio 1981 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 33 47 11,899 5.03
99 89 masch 22 B m Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 33 53 11,864 5.03
100 90 masch 29 D m Grazi  Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 00 11,824 5.04
101 91 masch 35 C m Saccoccini Marco 1977 AVIS DERUTA 0 34 07 11,783 5.06
102 11 femm 5 C f Pozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 34 10 11,766 5.06
103 92 masch 1 F m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 34 25 11,680 5.08
104 93 masch 30 D m Borromeo Tommaso 1964 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 34 28 11,663 5.09
105 94 masch 31 D m Buffini Fausto 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 43 11,579 5.11
106 95 masch 36 C m Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 45 11,568 5.11
107 96 masch 32 D m Pomarazzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0 34 50 11,541 5.12
108 97 masch 33 D m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 34 59 11,491 5.13
109 98 masch 34 D m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 35 06 11,453 5.14
110 99 masch 37 C m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 35 09 11,437 5.15
111 100 masch 3 E m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 35 10 11,431 5.15
112 12 femm 3 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 35 11 11,426 5.15
113 101 masch 35 D m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 35 25 11,351 5.17
114 13 femm 6 C f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 35 43 11,255 5.20
115 102 masch 4 E m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 0 35 48 11,229 5.21
116 14 femm 7 C f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 55 11,193 5.22
117 103 masch 23 B m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 36 07 11,131 5.23
118 104 masch 36 D m Billeri Maurizio 1958 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 36 10 11,115 5.24
119 15 femm 8 C f Bellucci Eleonora 1974 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 36 14 11,095 5.24
120 105 masch 37 D m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 27 11,029 5.26
121 16 femm 9 C f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 36 39 10,969 5.28
122 17 femm 4 D f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 42 10,954 5.29
123 18 femm 5 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 49 10,919 5.30
124 19 femm 10 C f Palleri Tiziana 1968 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 37 00 10,865 5.31
125 106 masch 5 E m Chiocci Marcello 1949 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 37 00 10,865 5.31
126 107 masch 6 E m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 37 11 10,811 5.33
127 108 masch 2 F m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 37 16 10,787 5.34
128 109 masch 38 C m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 0 37 37 10,687 5.37
129 20 femm 11 C f Parri Damiana 1970 Avis Foiano 0 37 45 10,649 5.38
130 21 femm 12 C f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 50 10,626 5.39
131 110 masch 38 D m Ferraro Angelo 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 37 54 10,607 5.39
132 22 femm 6 D f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 38 06 10,551 5.41
133 111 masch 7 E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 38 20 10,487 5.43
134 112 masch 39 D m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 36 10,415 5.46
135 113 masch 8 E m Grilli Graziano 1957 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 38 57 10,321 5.49
136 114 masch 9 E m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 39 01 10,303 5.49
137 115 masch 39 C m Ugolini Andrea 1968 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 39 04 10,290 5.50
138 116 masch 40 C m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 07 10,277 5.50
139 23 femm 7 D f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 12 10,255 5.51
140 24 femm 8 D f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 18 10,229 5.52
141 117 masch 40 D m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 39 35 10,156 5.54
142 118 masch 10 E m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 36 10,152 5.55
143 25 femm 9 D f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 19 9,971 6.01
144 26 femm 13 C f Maccherini Tamara 1973 Avis Foiano 0 40 26 9,942 6.02
145 119 masch 41 D m Bigozzi Luca 1966 Avis Foiano 0 40 27 9,938 6.02
146 27 femm 14 C f Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 40 57 9,817 6.07
147 28 femm 15 C f Bernocchi Lilliana 1977 Avis Foiano 0 41 22 9,718 6.10
148 120 masch 41 C m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 41 9,644 6.13
149 121 masch 42 C m Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 47 9,621 6.14
150 29 femm 10 D f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 21 9,492 6.19
151 30 femm 16 C f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 0 42 48 9,393 6.23
152 122 masch 11 E m Liserani Fausto 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 44 22 9,061 6.37
153 123 masch 43 C m Sartori Alberto 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 23 9,057 6.37
154 31 femm 3 B f Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 25 9,051 6.38
155 32 femm 4 B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 47 06 8,535 7.02
156 33 femm 17 C f Fanotti Barbara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 48 00 8,375 7.10
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…