www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
15o  TROFEO  CASTAGNA  D' ORO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Domenica 2 luglio 2017
MONTEROTONDO MARITTIMO  (GR)
KM 9,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m nshimirimana joachim atletica casone noceto 0 32 07 3.19
2 2 masch 2 assol m boscarini jacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 32 23 3.20
3 3 masch 3 assol m lubrano gabriele atletica costa d'argento 0 33 29 3.27
4 4 masch 1 A m topini alessandro rice university 0 33 44 3.29
5 5 masch 1 D m rotelli marco ymca 0 34 55 3.36
6 6 masch 1 C m fois cristian atletica costa d'argento 0 35 17 3.38
7 7 masch 2 A m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 36 59 3.49
8 8 masch 1 B m mugnai giacomo atletica il giglio 0 37 07 3.50
9 9 masch 2 D m simi riccardo g.p. parco alpi apuane 0 37 31 3.52
10 10 masch 2 C m galatolo daniele atletica costa d'argento 0 37 32 3.52
11 11 masch 3 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 37 40 3.53
12 12 masch 4 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 37 45 3.54
13 13 masch 3 D m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0 38 04 3.55
14 14 masch 2 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 38 17 3.57
15 15 masch 3 B m santucci marco mens sana siena 0 38 35 3.59
16 16 masch 3 C m gamba gianluca atletica cral banca popolare 0 38 57 4.01
17 17 masch 4 C m terramoccia egidio asd IV stormo 0 39 33 4.05
18 18 masch 1 F m conti eliano atletica calenzano 0 39 40 4.05
19 19 masch 5 C m bulleri marco atletica rivellino 0 39 49 4.06
20 20 masch 4 D m di renzone claudio asd atletica sinalunga 0 40 10 4.08
21 21 masch 6 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 40 15 4.09
22 22 masch 5 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 40 38 4.11
23 23 masch 4 B m campus diego atletica volterra 0 40 55 4.13
24 1 femm 1 assol f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 0 40 59 4.14
25 24 masch 6 D m carbonari franco ymca 0 41 06 4.14
26 25 masch 1 E m de maio aurelio asd IV stormo 0 41 27 4.16
27 26 masch 7 C m maoloni leonardo rinascita montevarchi 0 41 30 4.17
28 27 masch 5 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 41 36 4.17
29 2 femm 2 assol f ottobrino antonella asd IV stormo 0 41 38 4.18
30 28 masch 6 B m monelli alessandro polisportiva venturina 0 42 26 4.22
31 3 femm 3 assol f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 42 47 4.25
32 29 masch 5 A m bosa riccardo atletica costa d'argento 0 42 55 4.25
33 30 masch 6 A m piazzi simone libero 0 42 55 4.25
34 31 masch 8 C m dragoni bruno team marathon bike 0 42 56 4.26
35 32 masch 7 A m tondo daniele la galla pontedera 0 43 12 4.27
36 33 masch 9 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 43 27 4.29
37 34 masch 7 D m biagi andrea g.s. maiano 0 44 02 4.32
38 35 masch 2 F m marzocchi fulvio la fabrica di corsa 0 44 07 4.33
39 36 masch 3 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 44 10 4.33
40 37 masch 10 C m ferri mirco podistica venturina 0 44 16 4.34
41 38 masch 11 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 44 21 4.34
42 4 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 44 25 4.35
43 39 masch 8 D m baiano benedetto asd IV stormo 0 44 26 4.35
44 40 masch 7 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 44 31 4.35
45 5 femm 1 L f brusa micaela team marathon bike 0 44 40 4.36
46 41 masch 4 F m civilini elvio atletica costa d'argento 0 45 01 4.38
47 42 masch 8 A m rabazzi emiliano team marathon bike 0 45 17 4.40
48 43 masch 9 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 45 48 4.43
49 44 masch 10 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 45 54 4.44
50 45 masch 11 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 45 57 4.44
51 46 masch 12 D m raciti marco uisp grosseto 0 46 01 4.45
52 47 masch 13 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 46 04 4.45
53 48 masch 2 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 46 05 4.45
54 49 masch 14 D m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 46 14 4.46
55 6 femm 1 I f del bravo costanza libero 0 46 30 4.48
56 50 masch 8 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 46 38 4.48
57 51 masch 12 C m moscatelli stefano team marathon bike 0 46 54 4.50
58 52 masch 3 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 46 59 4.51
59 53 masch 15 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 47 04 4.51
60 54 masch 1 G m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 47 07 4.51
61 7 femm 2 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 47 11 4.52
62 8 femm 2 L f angeli chiara gs il fiorino 0 47 42 4.55
63 55 masch 16 D m buccioni carlo libero 0 47 43 4.55
64 56 masch 9 B m marchetti matteo atletica volterra 0 47 55 4.56
65 9 femm 2 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 48 38 5.01
66 57 masch 17 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 48 43 5.01
67 58 masch 18 D m galletti franco circolo arci travale 0 49 12 5.04
68 59 masch 19 D m marchini italo pfizer running team 0 49 20 5.05
69 10 femm 3 M f liverani patrizia il gregge ribelle 0 50 16 5.11
70 60 masch 10 B m grasso nicola asd atletica energia roma 0 50 29 5.12
71 61 masch 2 G m soro grazietto atletica valdarno 0 50 49 5.14
72 62 masch 3 G m palmeri giuseppe gs citta' di sesto 0 51 08 5.16
73 63 masch 11 B m francioni alessandro poggio al vento 0 51 16 5.17
74 64 masch 4 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 51 52 5.21
75 65 masch 5 G m petrella emilio asd IV stormo 0 52 01 5.22
76 66 masch 6 G m barbani stefano libero 0 52 20 5.24
77 67 masch 12 B m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 0 52 58 5.28
78 68 masch 9 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 53 14 5.29
79 69 masch 13 C m mattia carlo poggio al vento 0 53 29 5.31
80 70 masch 20 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 53 42 5.32
81 71 masch 14 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 54 04 5.34
82 11 femm 4 M f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0 54 17 5.36
83 72 masch 15 C m franzoni marco siena runners 0 54 24 5.36
84 12 femm 3 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 54 49 5.39
85 73 masch 7 G m cecchi vinicio jolli motors 0 56 10 5.47
86 13 femm 4 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 56 17 5.48
87 14 femm 5 L f rossi elena team marathon bike 0 58 27 6.02
88 74 masch 5 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 59 29 6.08
89 75 masch 4 E m rosetti maurizio uisp empoli 1 01 04 6.18
90 76 masch 6 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 02 48 6.28
91 77 masch 21 D m ulivelli marco mens sana siena 1 04 05 6.36
92 78 masch 16 C m bronzi lorenzo team marathon bike 1 08 06 7.01
93 15 femm 5 M f gorrieri maria laila team marathon bike 1 08 59 7.07
94 79 masch 13 B m morini luca reale stato dei presidi 1 11 34 7.23
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…