www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 3o trofeo  CITTA' DI BETTOLLE
Giovedi 13 luglio 2017
BETTOLLE
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Podistica Il Campino 0 25 01 16,790 3.34
2 2 masch 2 B m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 25 06 16,734 3.35
3 3 masch 1 A m M'Barek Mohmed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 26 09 16,062 3.44
4 4 masch 3 B m Franch Ciro 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 26 10 16,052 3.44
5 5 masch 1 C m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 26 15 16,001 3.45
6 6 masch 4 B m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 26 25 15,900 3.46
7 7 masch 2 C m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 26 30 15,850 3.47
8 8 masch 1 D m Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 26 37 15,781 3.48
9 9 masch 2 D m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 26 46 15,692 3.49
10 10 masch 3 C m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 27 11 15,452 3.53
11 11 masch 4 C m Lazzerini Gianfraco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 27 14 15,423 3.53
12 12 masch 5 C m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 27 22 15,348 3.55
13 13 masch 6 C m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 27 34 15,237 3.56
14 14 masch 5 B m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 27 58 15,019 4.00
15 15 masch 7 C m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 TX FitnessS.S.D. ARL 0 28 12 14,895 4.02
16 16 masch 6 B m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 28 14 14,877 4.02
17 17 masch 8 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 15 14,868 4.02
18 18 masch 3 D m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 28 18 14,842 4.03
19 19 masch 7 B m Mariotti Cristian 1984 Avis Foiano 0 28 20 14,825 4.03
20 20 masch 9 C m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 0 28 24 14,790 4.03
21 21 masch 10 C m Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 27 14,764 4.04
22 22 masch 4 D m Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun team ASD 0 28 47 14,593 4.07
23 23 masch 8 B m Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 0 29 13 14,376 4.10
24 24 masch 5 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 29 16 14,352 4.11
25 25 masch 6 D m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 29 29 14,246 4.13
26 26 masch 9 B m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 29 32 14,222 4.13
27 27 masch 10 B m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 29 35 14,198 4.14
28 1 femm 1 A f Ulivieri Cassandra 1996 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 29 39 14,166 4.14
29 28 masch 7 D m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 29 42 14,142 4.15
30 29 masch 11 B m Paolucci Ettore 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 18 13,862 4.20
31 30 masch 12 B m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 24 13,817 4.21
32 31 masch 11 C m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 25 13,809 4.21
33 32 masch 13 B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 27 13,794 4.21
34 33 masch 14 B m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 31 13,764 4.22
35 34 masch 15 B m Zappalorti Alessio 1980 Avis Foiano 0 30 39 13,704 4.23
36 35 masch 16 B m Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 30 41 13,689 4.23
37 2 femm 1 B f Tomaszun Monica 1981 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 30 45 13,659 4.24
38 36 masch 8 D m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 53 13,600 4.25
39 37 masch 9 D m Tomazun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 30 57 13,571 4.25
40 38 masch 10 D m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 31 15 13,441 4.28
41 39 masch 11 D m Rosini Patrizio 1963 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 0 31 18 13,419 4.28
42 40 masch 12 C m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 31 29 13,341 4.30
43 3 femm 1 C f Piastra Lorena 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 31 39 13,271 4.31
44 41 masch 13 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 42 13,250 4.32
45 42 masch 1 E m Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 AVIS Perugia 0 31 44 13,236 4.32
46 43 masch 12 D m Parri Giovanni 1962 Filirun team ASD 0 31 53 13,174 4.33
47 4 femm 2 C f Van Dermale Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 31 55 13,160 4.34
48 44 masch 13 D m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 31 57 13,146 4.34
49 5 femm 3 C f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 32 02 13,112 4.35
50 6 femm 2 B f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 32 05 13,092 4.35
51 45 masch 14 C m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 07 13,078 4.35
52 46 masch 17 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 09 13,065 4.36
53 47 masch 15 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 32 12 13,044 4.36
54 48 masch 2 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 32 55 12,760 4.42
55 49 masch 16 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 33 00 12,728 4.43
56 7 femm 1 D f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 33 09 12,670 4.44
57 50 masch 14 D m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 33 21 12,594 4.46
58 51 masch 18 B m Nocciolini Sacha 1983 Subbiano Marathon 0 33 56 12,378 4.51
59 52 masch 17 C m Manerchia Maserà Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 0 34 27 12,192 4.55
60 53 masch 15 D m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 34 31 12,169 4.56
61 8 femm 4 C f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste 0 34 35 12,145 4.56
62 54 masch 18 C m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 0 34 46 12,081 4.58
63 55 masch 19 C m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 05 11,972 5.01
64 56 masch 20 C m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 16 11,910 5.02
65 57 masch 21 C m Felici Eugenio 1968 Avis Foiano 0 35 33 11,815 5.05
66 9 femm 2 D f Mirri Marusca 1964 Atletica Ponticino 0 35 39 11,782 5.06
67 58 masch 16 D m Margreth Paolo 1967 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 35 53 11,705 5.08
68 59 masch 22 C m Fabi Andrea 1973 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 35 57 11,684 5.08
69 10 femm 3 B f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 03 11,651 5.09
70 60 masch 23 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 05 11,640 5.09
71 61 masch 17 D m Grazi  Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 11 11,608 5.10
72 62 masch 18 D m Fiordim Fabio 1963 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 36 14 11,592 5.11
73 63 masch 24 C m Rosadi Alice 1970 Filirun team ASD 0 36 16 11,582 5.11
74 64 masch 19 D m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0 36 20 11,560 5.11
75 65 masch 19 B m Chiocci Alessio 1981 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 36 26 11,529 5.12
76 66 masch 25 C m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 28 11,518 5.13
77 11 femm 5 C f Passamonti Alida 1974 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 36 38 11,466 5.14
78 12 femm 6 C f Cozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 36 44 11,434 5.15
79 67 masch 20 D m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 54 11,383 5.16
80 68 masch 26 C m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 37 08 11,311 5.18
81 13 femm 4 B f Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirun team ASD 0 37 10 11,301 5.19
82 69 masch 21 D m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 37 25 11,226 5.21
83 14 femm 3 D f Mancini Gianna 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 36 11,171 5.22
84 15 femm 4 D f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 0 38 05 11,029 5.26
85 70 masch 22 D m Paglai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 38 13 10,991 5.28
86 16 femm 7 C f Bellucci Eleonora 1974 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 38 17 10,971 5.28
87 71 masch 23 D m Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 20 10,957 5.29
88 72 masch 27 C m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 38 27 10,924 5.30
89 73 masch 3 E m Chiocci Marcello 1949 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 38 32 10,900 5.30
90 74 masch 24 D m Billeri Maurizio 1958 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 39 13 10,710 5.36
91 75 masch 25 D m Giannini Paolo 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 39 16 10,697 5.37
92 76 masch 20 B m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 20 10,679 5.37
93 77 masch 26 D m Cresci Dario 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 22 10,669 5.37
94 17 femm 5 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 28 10,642 5.38
95 18 femm 8 C f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 39 31 10,629 5.39
96 19 femm 9 C f Palleri Tiziana 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 39 35 10,611 5.39
97 78 masch 28 C m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 40 10,589 5.40
98 20 femm 10 C f Parri Damiana 1970 Avis Foiano 0 40 48 10,295 5.50
99 79 masch 4 E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 41 02 10,236 5.52
100 80 masch 29 C m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 0 41 25 10,141 5.55
101 81 masch 27 D m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 07 9,973 6.01
102 82 masch 30 C m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 53 9,794 6.08
103 83 masch 1 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 43 19 9,696 6.11
104 21 femm 6 D f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 43 23 9,682 6.12
105 84 masch 28 D m Ferraro Angelo 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 44 09 9,513 6.18
106 22 femm 11 C f Maccherini Tamara 1973 Avis Foiano 0 44 58 9,341 6.25
107 85 masch 29 D m Bigozzi Luca 1966 Avis Foiano 0 45 00 9,334 6.26
108 23 femm 7 D f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 45 10 9,299 6.27
109 86 masch 30 D m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 45 11 9,286 6.28
110 87 masch 21 B m Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 44 9,184 6.32
111 24 femm 12 C f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 0 47 17 8,883 6.45
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…