www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
L' E'  COME  ANDAR  DI  NOTTE
Lunedi 24 luglio 2017
LEVANE  (AR)
Km  9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m MIDAR HICHAM 1986 POD. CASTELFRANCHESE 0 30 06 3.21
2 2 masch 2 A m NUCERA GIOVANNI DOMENICO 1987 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 30 27 3.23
3 3 masch 3 A m GRAZIANI EMANUELE 1987 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 30 42 3.25
4 4 masch 4 A m OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO 1978 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 30 53 3.26
5 5 masch 5 A m BREZZI DANIELE 1984 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 0 30 55 3.26
6 6 masch 6 A m TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO 1986 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 31 11 3.28
7 7 masch 7 A m METUSHI MALVIN 1987 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO 0 31 20 3.29
8 8 masch 8 A m ANNETTI ALESSANDRO 1986 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 31 43 3.31
9 9 masch 1 B m FATICHENTI LEONARDO 1977 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 31 54 3.33
10 10 masch 2 B m BERNINI LORENZO 1973 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 31 57 3.33
11 11 masch 9 A m GASMI ABDERRAZZAK 2001 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 0 32 04 3.34
12 12 masch 10 A m FANI ROBERTO 1978 RISUBBIANI 2008 0 32 09 3.34
13 13 masch 11 A m BUCCA LORENZO 1988 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 32 20 3.36
14 14 masch 12 A m FANI STEFANO 1990 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 32 22 3.36
15 15 masch 13 A m BETTARELLI STEFANO 1979 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 32 24 3.36
16 16 masch 14 A m MENONNA MARCO 1985 ATLETICA FUTURA FIRENZE 0 32 32 3.37
17 17 masch 15 A m FEJZAJ RODION 1988 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 32 49 3.39
18 18 masch 16 A m BANELLI LUCA 1986 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 32 49 3.39
19 19 masch 3 B m REFI MIRKO 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 33 03 3.40
20 20 masch 17 A m MORI LORENZO 1999 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 33 06 3.41
21 21 masch 1 C m FONTANI ETTORE 1966 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 33 17 3.42
22 22 masch 4 B m LAZZERI SIMONE 1975 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 33 21 3.42
23 23 masch 5 B m CELESTINI GUIDO 1975 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 33 21 3.42
24 24 masch 2 C m CARLINI STEFANO 1966 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 33 26 3.43
25 25 masch 6 B m MASSETTI STEFANO 1973 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 33 34 3.44
26 26 masch 18 A m ANTONINI MARIO 1978 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 33 37 3.44
27 27 masch 7 B m GRAZZINI PAOLO 1976 WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 0 33 48 3.45
28 28 masch 19 A m LACRIMINI IVAN 1990 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 34 26 3.50
29 29 masch 20 A m BIGI MATTEO 1992 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 34 30 3.50
30 30 masch 3 C m CASSINI ENZO 1967 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 34 40 3.51
31 31 masch 8 B m MAZZARELLI GIACOMO 1970 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 34 42 3.51
32 32 masch 9 B m ALLORI FABIO 1972 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 34 46 3.52
33 33 masch 21 A m RAGAZZINI GIACOMO 1979 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 34 52 3.52
34 34 masch 10 B m MANNUCCINI DAVIDE 1972 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 34 54 3.53
35 35 masch 4 C m MORICCA MAURO 1961 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 34 56 3.53
36 36 masch 11 B m BENVENUTI MASSIMILIANO 1977 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 34 58 3.53
37 37 masch 12 B m SERBOLI MARCO 1977 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 35 04 3.54
38 38 masch 22 A m BENIGNI SIMONE 1995 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 35 16 3.55
39 39 masch 13 B m CAMPANI MASSIMO 1970 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 35 17 3.55
40 40 masch 5 C m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE 1963 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 35 21 3.56
41 41 masch 14 B m BENCIVENNI LEONARDO 1968 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 35 22 3.56
42 42 masch 15 B m PELLEGRINELLI MARCO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 35 35 3.57
43 1 femm 1 G f BELARDINELLI ROBERTA 1968 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 35 37 3.57
44 43 masch 16 B m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO 0 35 37 3.57
45 44 masch 6 C m BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 0 35 39 3.58
46 45 masch 7 C m SINATTI STEFANO 1961 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 35 46 3.58
47 46 masch 23 A m SCHICCHI MARCO 1983 POD IL CAMPINO 0 35 48 3.59
48 47 masch 17 B m LAZZERINI MASSIMILIANO 1976 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 35 52 3.59
49 2 femm 1 F f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 35 53 3.59
50 3 femm 2 F f BINI BENEDETTA 1994 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 36 02 4.00
51 48 masch 18 B m MAGI MARCO 1971 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 36 05 4.01
52 49 masch 24 A m VANNI JACOPO 2001 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 0 36 07 4.01
53 50 masch 19 B m DI MICELI CLAUDIO 1976 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 36 09 4.01
54 51 masch 20 B m SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO 1971 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 36 09 4.01
55 52 masch 21 B m RONCOLINI ALESSIO 1975 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 36 15 4.02
56 53 masch 22 B m MAGGI MAURIZIO 1976 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 36 17 4.02
57 54 masch 25 A m FORSINI ANDREA 1980 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 36 19 4.02
58 55 masch 23 B m MARRAGHINI DAVID 1975 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 36 22 4.02
59 56 masch 26 A m MARRAGHINI MARCO 1985 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 36 22 4.02
60 57 masch 27 A m LISI TOMMASO 1982 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 36 25 4.03
61 58 masch 28 A m SCARAMUCCI GABRIELE 1992 POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 0 36 28 4.03
62 59 masch 29 A m TASSINI MIIRKO 2001 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 0 36 29 4.03
63 60 masch 30 A m BALDUZZI PIER PAOLO 2001 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 0 36 31 4.03
64 61 masch 31 A m SEVERI GIORGIO 1983 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 0 36 35 4.04
65 62 masch 8 C m CALABRO' ANTONIO 1963 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 36 35 4.04
66 63 masch 24 B m MAOLONI LEONARDO 1971 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 36 39 4.04
67 64 masch 1 D m SCAGLIA GIANMARCO 1957 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO 0 36 41 4.05
68 65 masch 25 B m PERI ALESSANDRO 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 36 44 4.05
69 66 masch 26 B m MAZZINI JURI 1974 RONDA GHIBELLINA 0 36 50 4.06
70 67 masch 32 A m CASI ALESSIO 1983 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 36 57 4.06
71 68 masch 27 B m PELUZZI NICOLA 1972 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 37 04 4.07
72 69 masch 9 C m ANDREINI STEFANO 1965 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 37 04 4.07
73 70 masch 28 B m BENEDETTI MARIO 1969 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 37 08 4.08
74 71 masch 10 C m SOLDINI ALDO 1965 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 37 15 4.08
75 72 masch 11 C m ALFIERI VINCENZO 1959 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 37 23 4.09
76 73 masch 33 A m FORZINI LUCA 1989 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 37 29 4.10
77 74 masch 29 B m MARIANI SANDRO 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 37 30 4.10
78 75 masch 34 A m BONINI MIRKO 1982 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 37 30 4.10
79 76 masch 2 D m BARONI MASSIMO 1954 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 37 33 4.10
80 77 masch 12 C m GUERRI LUCIANO 1965 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 37 35 4.11
81 78 masch 30 B m LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO 1972 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 37 38 4.11
82 79 masch 13 C m CIOLI ROBERTO 1967 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 37 39 4.11
83 80 masch 31 B m FALCIONI FRANCESCO 1969 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 37 43 4.11
84 81 masch 32 B m BURATTINI NICOLA 1973 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 37 45 4.12
85 82 masch 14 C m MONNANNI ENRICO 1965 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 37 52 4.12
86 83 masch 33 B m CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 37 53 4.13
87 84 masch 15 C m VANDINI ANDREA 1967 TIFERNO RUNNERS 0 38 11 4.15
88 85 masch 34 B m ORSINI  FEDERICI CRISTIANO 1973 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 38 13 4.15
89 4 femm 1 H f LACHI ROBERTA 1967 RUNCARD 0 38 16 4.15
90 86 masch 35 B m PACINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 38 24 4.16
91 5 femm 3 F f LIBERATORI FRANCESCA 1985 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 0 38 32 4.17
92 87 masch 36 B m FIORDI STEFANO 1969 MARATHON FIRENZE† 0 38 34 4.17
93 88 masch 37 B m ORETTI ALESSANDRO 1972 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 38 38 4.18
94 89 masch 35 A m FILIPPONE ANGELO 1983 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 38 43 4.18
95 90 masch 38 B m MARCHETTI ANDREA 1977 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 38 57 4.20
96 91 masch 39 B m DELLA LUNGA ALESSANDRO 1973 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 38 58 4.20
97 92 masch 16 C m ROSA MICHELE 1967 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 39 01 4.20
98 6 femm 2 G f SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 39 03 4.20
99 7 femm 4 F f MENCHETTI DANIELA 1984 AVIS FOIANO 0 39 05 4.21
100 93 masch 3 D m LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE 1957 POL. POLICIANO 0 39 09 4.21
101 8 femm 2 H f LACRIMINI PATRIZIA 1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 0 39 21 4.22
102 94 masch 4 D m FORZINI EGISTO 1956 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 39 33 4.24
103 9 femm 3 G f ROSSI VALENTINA 1971 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 0 39 34 4.24
104 10 femm 4 G f TIBERI LUCIA 1970 G.S. IL FIORINO 0 39 35 4.24
105 95 masch 17 C m FELICI FABIO 1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 39 37 4.24
106 96 masch 5 D m BELARDI STEFANO 1956 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 39 37 4.24
107 97 masch 18 C m FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 39 38 4.24
108 11 femm 5 G f MARIOTTINI SILVIA 1975 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 39 39 4.24
109 98 masch 19 C m CASINI MIRCO 1963 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 39 42 4.25
110 99 masch 40 B m MUGNAI CLAUDIO 1969 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 39 46 4.25
111 12 femm 6 G f PAOLI SAMANTA 1975 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 39 47 4.25
112 100 masch 36 A m PICINOTTI LORENZO 1979 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 39 52 4.26
113 101 masch 41 B m PERICOLI SIMONE 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 39 52 4.26
114 13 femm 3 H f SASSI ANTONELLA 1958 G.S. IL FIORINO 0 39 55 4.26
115 102 masch 42 B m GHEZZI MORENO 1970 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 40 01 4.27
116 103 masch 6 D m TONELLI LUIGI 1952 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 40 06 4.27
117 104 masch 20 C m MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 40 14 4.28
118 105 masch 21 C m FABBRUCCI LUCA 1967 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 40 18 4.29
119 106 masch 43 B m RENZONI FRANCESCO 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 40 20 4.29
120 14 femm 7 G f CHECCAGLINI LUCIA 1974 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 40 20 4.29
121 107 masch 44 B m GENNAI MASSIMO 1968 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 40 21 4.29
122 15 femm 5 F f DEL BRAVO COSTANZA 1992 RUNCARD 0 40 27 4.30
123 108 masch 45 B m CALDINI SAMUELE 1970 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 40 36 4.31
124 109 masch 46 B m MILANI MANUEL 1970 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 40 39 4.31
125 110 masch 47 B m PATERNOSTRO ENNIO 1971 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 41 14 4.35
126 111 masch 22 C m ERMINI MARCO 1965 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 41 16 4.35
127 112 masch 23 C m MARZIALI DANILO 1961 RUNCARD 0 41 20 4.36
128 113 masch 48 B m VALENTE MARCO 1973 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 41 21 4.36
129 114 masch 24 C m FROSALI ANDREA 1966 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 41 23 4.36
130 16 femm 6 F f ENSOLI MONICA 1985 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 41 27 4.36
131 115 masch 37 A m MORICCA GIOVANNI 1991 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 41 28 4.36
132 116 masch 25 C m VERDELLI MORENO 1960 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 41 29 4.37
133 117 masch 38 A m D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO 1981 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 0 41 30 4.37
134 118 masch 1 E m SGUERRI SILVANO 1946 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 0 41 34 4.37
135 119 masch 26 C m PACINI ALESSANDRO 1966 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 41 36 4.37
136 120 masch 39 A m DONATI MARCO 1979 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 0 41 40 4.38
137 121 masch 27 C m BIGI ADRIANO 1962 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 41 41 4.38
138 122 masch 28 C m VALCI STEFANO 1962 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 41 48 4.39
139 123 masch 40 A m MARZI LUCA 1989 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 41 56 4.40
140 124 masch 29 C m TIBERI MORENO 1961 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 41 57 4.40
141 125 masch 7 D m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 42 09 4.41
142 126 masch 49 B m VOLPI ROBERTO 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 42 17 4.42
143 127 masch 41 A m BIGAZZI PARIDE 1991 POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 0 42 19 4.42
144 128 masch 50 B m PALAZZINI MAURO 1970 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 42 21 4.42
145 129 masch 30 C m NICCOLAI FILIPPO 1967 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 42 30 4.43
146 130 masch 51 B m ROSSI STEFANO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 42 33 4.44
147 17 femm 8 G f POLVANI NATASCIA 1968 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 42 35 4.44
148 18 femm 7 F f GRECO SIMONA 1978 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 42 38 4.44
149 131 masch 8 D m CRISTEL CARLO 1953 G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0 42 47 4.45
150 132 masch 52 B m BARBAGLI SANDRO 1974 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 42 49 4.45
151 133 masch 53 B m FRANCI ALESSANDRO 1976 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 42 51 4.46
152 134 masch 31 C m AGNELLI MARCELLO 1965 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 42 52 4.46
153 135 masch 32 C m GAMBERINI STEFANO 1964 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 42 53 4.46
154 136 masch 54 B m BERNINI MASSIMO 1973 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 42 57 4.46
155 137 masch 33 C m FORZINI STEFANO 1959 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 42 57 4.46
156 138 masch 55 B m MONTIGIANI SIMONE 1968 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 42 57 4.46
157 19 femm 9 G f PANFORI LORENA 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 43 01 4.47
158 139 masch 9 D m SINATTI MORENO 1949 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 43 14 4.48
159 20 femm 4 H f MIRRI MARUSCA 1964 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 43 19 4.49
160 21 femm 5 H f MASCOLO CARMELA 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 43 39 4.51
161 140 masch 34 C m LAMARCA ALDO 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 43 40 4.51
162 141 masch 42 A m CIGOLINI IACOPO 1989 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 43 41 4.51
163 142 masch 56 B m PERFERI GIANCARLO 1973 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 43 46 4.52
164 143 masch 10 D m LOMBARDI MARIO 1949 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 43 49 4.52
165 22 femm 10 G f RONDONI LUISELLA 1969 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 43 56 4.53
166 144 masch 35 C m GONNELLI MARCO 1966 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 43 59 4.53
167 145 masch 36 C m DE MARTINO MATTEO 1967 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 44 01 4.53
168 146 masch 37 C m MERLI MAURO 1967 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 44 03 4.54
169 23 femm 11 G f DEL PUGLIA DEBORA 1974 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 44 05 4.54
170 147 masch 57 B m PARIGI MASSIMO 1973 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 44 05 4.54
171 148 masch 43 A m MANAG CRISTIAN 1985 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 0 44 06 4.54
172 149 masch 58 B m FABI ANDREA 1973 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 44 07 4.54
173 24 femm 8 F f RAPACCINI DARIA 1978 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 44 14 4.55
174 150 masch 44 A m NENCIONI DANIELE 1979 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 44 17 4.55
175 151 masch 45 A m INNOCENTI EUGENIO 1991 POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 0 44 22 4.56
176 25 femm 12 G f ROSADI ALICE 1970 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 44 25 4.56
177 152 masch 11 D m TACCARI MARIO 1955 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 44 46 4.58
178 153 masch 38 C m DALL'AVO MARCO GINO 1959 U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 0 44 51 4.59
179 154 masch 59 B m ALLARA RICCARDO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 45 05 5.01
180 26 femm 6 H f COLLINI GABRIELLA 1961 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 45 11 5.01
181 155 masch 39 C m VAGNUZZI CARLO 1961 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 45 14 5.02
182 27 femm 9 F f BANELLI LAURA 1984 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 45 16 5.02
183 156 masch 60 B m BOGLIARI ROBERTO 1974 RUNCARD 0 45 16 5.02
184 157 masch 40 C m MARTINO ANTONIO 1959 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 45 23 5.03
185 158 masch 2 E m SECCI GIANCARLO 1943 FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 0 45 29 5.03
186 159 masch 41 C m RINALDI STEFANO 1962 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 45 33 5.04
187 160 masch 12 D m SGUERRI BRUNO 1951 AMATORI POD. AREZZO 0 45 44 5.05
188 161 masch 13 D m CECCARELLI PAOLO 1954 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 45 55 5.06
189 28 femm 10 F f SBARDELLATI MANUELA 1981 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 46 00 5.07
190 162 masch 42 C m NOCENTINI GIAMPIERO 1967 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 46 00 5.07
191 163 masch 14 D m MASSINI MASSIMO 1957 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 46 17 5.09
192 29 femm 7 H f MANCINI GIANNA 1964 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0 46 37 5.11
193 30 femm 13 G f PEDALI SILVIA 1975 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 46 39 5.11
194 164 masch 61 B m BALESTRI PAOLO 1972 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE AR 0 46 39 5.11
195 165 masch 15 D m BANELLI LUCIANO 1949 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 47 07 5.14
196 166 masch 43 C m MIGLIORINI DANILO 1965 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 47 37 5.17
197 167 masch 44 C m LAPI ANDREA 1967 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 47 37 5.17
198 168 masch 16 D m MARRAGHINI PIETRO 1950 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 47 42 5.18
199 31 femm 14 G f BELLUCCI ELEONORA 1974 CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 0 47 45 5.18
200 169 masch 62 B m ARTINI PAOLO 1970 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 47 56 5.20
201 32 femm 8 H f BENCINI ALESSANDRA 1967 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 48 00 5.20
202 33 femm 9 H f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA 1952 FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 0 48 02 5.20
203 34 femm 11 F f REDDITI MONIA 1988 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 48 43 5.25
204 35 femm 15 G f GALLORINI ROBERTA 1973 FILIRUN TEAM ASD 0 48 51 5.26
205 36 femm 16 G f ACCIAI MARUSCA 1971 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 48 51 5.26
206 170 masch 45 C m BALDINI GIANCARLO 1958 ATL PONTICINO 0 49 24 5.29
207 37 femm 17 G f MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 0 49 35 5.31
208 38 femm 10 H f BOLDI CARLA 1961 RUNCARD 0 50 25 5.36
209 39 femm 18 G f DEL PUGLIA LUCIA 1973 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 51 45 5.45
210 40 femm 19 G f MORI LINDA 1969 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 52 12 5.48
211 41 femm 20 G f RUSSO ANGELA 1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO 0 52 15 5.48
212 171 masch 3 E m FOSI GIORGIO 1943 LIBERTAS SIENA 0 53 06 5.54
213 42 femm 12 F f DEL PUGLIA FRANCESCA 1982 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 54 46 6.05
214 172 masch 4 E m BLASI ENZO 1947 POL. POLICIANO 0 56 08 6.14
215 173 masch 5 E m BIGNARDI IVO 1947 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 0 57 13 6.21
216 43 femm 11 H f PARK MI KYUNG 1966 RUNCARD 0 57 16 6.22
217 174 masch 46 C m CALDERINI MAURO 1963 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 58 01 6.27
218 44 femm 21 G f FABIANELLI JASMINE 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 58 48 6.32
219 45 femm 12 H f MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA 1961 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 00 00 6.40
220 175 masch 6 E m GIBIN AMILCARE 1938 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 05 10 7.14
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…