www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
4a edizione  NOTTURNA DEL POLIZIANO
Mercoledi 26 luglio 2017
MONTEPULCIANO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL  M / F CATEG  ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Podistica Il Campino 0 28 51 14,555 4.07
2 2 masch 2 B m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 29 29 14,243 4.13
3 3 masch 3 B m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 30 26 13,798 4.21
4 4 masch 4 B m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 30 37 13,716 4.22
5 5 masch 5 B m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 30 43 13,671 4.23
6 6 masch 6 B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 01 13,539 4.26
7 7 masch 1 C m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 31 03 13,524 4.26
8 8 masch 2 C m Bianconi Enrico 1977 A.S.D. Il Colle 0 31 16 13,431 4.28
9 9 masch 7 B m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 31 28 13,345 4.30
10 10 masch 3 C m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 32 05 13,089 4.35
11 11 masch 8 B m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 32 06 13,082 4.35
12 12 masch 4 C m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 11 13,048 4.36
13 13 masch 5 C m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 0 32 51 12,783 4.42
14 14 masch 1 D m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 56 12,751 4.42
15 15 masch 1 A m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 33 24 12,573 4.46
16 1 femm 1 A f Ulivieri Cassandra 1996 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 33 41 12,467 4.49
17 16 masch 2 D m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 34 18 12,243 4.54
18 17 masch 9 B m Paolucci Ettore 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 22 12,219 4.55
19 18 masch 3 D m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 28 12,184 4.55
20 2 femm 1 C f Daniela Furlani 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 30 12,172 4.56
21 19 masch 10 B m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 35 37 11,790 5.05
22 3 femm 2 C f Enriquez Irene 1977 Avis Deruta 0 35 55 11,692 5.08
23 4 femm 1 B f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 36 19 11,563 5.11
24 20 masch 4 D m Gradassi Mauro 1959 A.S.D. Il Colle 0 36 34 11,484 5.13
25 21 masch 5 D m Nappi Enrico 1958 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 36 36 11,474 5.14
26 22 masch 6 C m Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 36 56 11,370 5.17
27 23 masch 7 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 57 11,365 5.17
28 24 masch 8 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 37 16 11,269 5.19
29 5 femm 3 C f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 37 18 11,258 5.20
30 25 masch 9 C m Saccoccini Marco 1977 Avis Deruta 0 37 20 11,248 5.20
31 26 masch 6 D m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 48 11,110 5.24
32 27 masch 7 D m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 38 19 10,960 5.28
33 6 femm 4 C f Gattobigio Simona 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 38 28 10,917 5.30
34 7 femm 5 C f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 39 07 10,736 5.35
35 28 masch 8 D m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 29 10,636 5.38
36 29 masch 9 D m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 39 54 10,525 5.42
37 30 masch 10 C m Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 40 07 10,468 5.44
38 8 femm 2 B f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 37 10,339 5.48
39 31 masch 10 D m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 42 10,318 5.49
40 32 masch 11 C m Fabi Andrea 1973 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 40 56 10,259 5.51
41 33 masch 11 D m Margreth Paolo 1967 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 40 57 10,255 5.51
42 34 masch 12 D m Fiordi Fabio 1963 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 41 04 10,226 5.52
43 9 femm 6 C f Passamonti Alida 1974 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 41 08 10,209 5.53
44 10 femm 7 C f Cozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 41 29 10,123 5.56
45 35 masch 11 B m Chiocci Alessio 1981 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 41 45 10,059 5.58
46 36 masch 12 C m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 42 46 9,820 6.07
47 11 femm 3 B f Medina Quesada 1986 A.S.D. Il Colle 0 42 54 9,789 6.08
48 37 masch 13 C m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 42 58 9,774 6.08
49 12 femm 8 C f Bellucci Eleonora 1974 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 43 01 9,762 6.09
50 13 femm 2 A f Rondan Medina Patricia 1990 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 03 9,755 6.09
51 38 masch 1 E m Banelli Luciano 1949 Podistica Il Campino 0 43 34 9,639 6.13
52 39 masch 14 C m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 43 39 9,621 6.14
53 40 masch 2 E m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 43 47 9,592 6.15
54 41 masch 13 D m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 44 31 9,434 6.22
55 42 masch 14 D m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 45 09 9,301 6.27
56 14 femm 9 C f Palleri Tiziana 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 45 13 9,288 6.28
57 43 masch 15 C m Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 15 9,281 6.28
58 44 masch 15 D m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 45 40 9,196 6.31
59 45 masch 16 D m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 08 9,103 6.35
60 46 masch 3 E m Chiocci Marcello 1949 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 47 46 8,792 6.49
61 47 masch 4 E m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 31 8,481 7.04
62 48 masch 16 C m Mezzasoma Giovanni 1971 Avis Deruta 0 49 33 8,475 7.05
63 15 femm 10 C f Carlini Luigia 1968 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 49 57 8,408 7.08
64 16 femm 1 D f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 49 58 8,405 7.08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…