www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
18a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi 27 luglio 2017
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 7
Corsa podistica non competitiva fino alla Pieve di Pacina e ritorno 
 
La partenza
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
2 2 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
4 4 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners
5 5 masch Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi
6 6 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse
7 7 masch Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
8 8 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
10 10 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
11 11 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
12 12 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia
13 13 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
14 14 masch Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
15 15 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
17 17 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
18 18 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
19 19 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
20 20 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D.
21 21 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
22 22 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
23 23 masch Padova Sebastiano 1992 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
24 24 masch Tarzi Davide 1978 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
25 25 masch Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
26 26 masch Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Societa' Trieste
27 27 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse
28 28 masch Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
29 29 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
30 30 masch Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners
31 31 masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atl. Ponticino Asd
32 32 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Run Card
33 33 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners
34 34 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
35 35 masch Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
36 1 femm Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Atl. Ponticino Asd
37 36 masch Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Rinascita International
38 2 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners
39 37 masch Forzini Egidio 1956 Atl. Ponticino Asd
40 38 masch Furi Lamberto 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners
41 39 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
42 3 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
43 4 femm Marchetti Sara 1988 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena
44 40 masch Tiberi Moreno 1961 Atl. Ponticino Asd
45 41 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
46 42 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D.
47 43 masch Williams Dara 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
48 44 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
49 45 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
50 46 masch Giordano Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
51 47 masch Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
52 5 femm Mala' Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 48 masch Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners
54 6 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste
55 49 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
56 7 femm Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
57 50 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
58 51 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
59 52 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
60 53 masch Ferrandi Filippo 1991 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
61 54 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
62 55 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
63 56 masch Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
64 57 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
65 58 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atl. Sinalunga
66 59 masch Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
67 60 masch Eupizi Luigi 1973 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta
68 61 masch Doveri Luca 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
69 62 masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
70 8 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
71 63 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
72 64 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
73 65 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 9 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
75 66 masch Nepi Massimo 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
76 10 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
77 67 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino Asd
78 68 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
79 11 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners
80 69 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
81 70 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 12 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste
83 71 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 13 femm Corsi Italia 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
85 14 femm Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
86 72 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 73 masch Serruto Davide 1975 Run Card
88 74 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
89 15 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
90 75 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
91 76 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
92 16 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
93 77 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
94 78 masch Lo Savio Michele 1974 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
95 79 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
96 80 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
97 81 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners
98 17 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
99 82 masch Chesi Rino  1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
100 83 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 84 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
102 18 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
103 19 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
104 20 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
105 85 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
106 21 femm Greco Concettina 1978 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
107 86 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
108 22 femm Trambusti Ilaria 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
109 87 masch Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
110 23 femm Quaresima Maria Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
111 88 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
112 89 masch Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…