www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
COPPA IL POGGIOLO
Sabato 5 agosto 2017
MONTALCINO
KM 11
I premi

di categoria

ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 D m Din Serio Massimiliano 1980 Asd Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 45 17 14,576 4.07
2 2 masch 1 E m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 46 33 14,179 4.14
3 3 masch 1 C m Marconi Simone 1986 ASD Bolsena Farum Sport 0 47 20 13,945 4.18
4 4 masch 2 D m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 48 23 13,642 4.24
5 5 masch 1 G m Kees Lazeroms 1963 Libero 0 48 43 13,549 4.26
6 6 masch 1 A m M'Barek Mohmed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 57 13,484 4.27
7 7 masch 3 D m Frullanti Cesare  1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 09 13,429 4.28
8 8 masch 2 E m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 49 55 13,223 4.32
9 9 masch 4 D m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 50 03 13,188 4.33
10 10 masch 1 F m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 41 13,023 4.36
11 11 masch 2 A m Kone Ali 1997 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 52 08 12,661 4.44
12 12 masch 2 G m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 14 12,636 4.45
13 13 masch 1 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 52 22 12,604 4.46
14 14 masch 3 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 53 09 12,418 4.50
15 15 masch 2 F m Giannoni Claudio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 53 13 12,403 4.50
16 16 masch 1 B m Bigi Matteo 1992 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento 0 53 43 12,287 4.53
17 17 masch 3 F m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 53 54 12,246 4.54
18 18 masch 4 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 20 12,148 4.56
19 19 masch 2 C m Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 54 32 12,103 4.57
20 1 femm 1 F f Iannicelli Antonella 1972 Pro Sesto Atletica 0 54 37 12,085 4.58
21 20 masch 2 B m Scaramucci Gabriele 1992 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 54 45 12,055 4.59
22 21 masch 3 C m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 54 54 12,023 4.59
23 22 masch 2 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 54 59 12,004 5.00
24 23 masch 5 G m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 55 06 11,979 5.01
25 24 masch 6 G m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 55 12 11,957 5.01
26 25 masch 4 C m Josoua Wessler 1987 Libero 0 55 18 11,936 5.02
27 26 masch 4 F m Morucci Fabrizio 1968 atletica Marta 0 55 30 11,893 5.03
28 27 masch 3 E m Narda Giovanni  1975 asd sempre di corsa team testi 0 55 35 11,875 5.03
29 28 masch 3 B m Torluccio Luca 1989 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 55 45 11,839 5.04
30 2 femm 1 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 56 10 11,751 5.06
31 29 masch 4 E m Platini Andrea 1976 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 56 35 11,665 5.09
32 30 masch 7 G m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 57 04 11,566 5.11
33 31 masch 5 F m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 57 05 11,563 5.11
34 32 masch 5 D m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 58 38 11,257 5.20
35 33 masch 1 I m Mazzocchi Fulvio 1954 La Fabrica di Corsa (BA) 0 58 40 11,251 5.20
36 34 masch 6 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 43 11,241 5.20
37 35 masch 7 F m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 58 56 11,2 5.21
38 36 masch 5 C m Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 59 49 11,034 5.26
39 3 femm 2 E f Gattobigio Simona 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 59 51 11,028 5.26
40 37 masch 5 E m Rossi Giacomo 1977 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 59 53 11,022 5.27
41 38 masch 2 I m Corsini Egisto 1956 Atletica Ponticino 1 00 28 10,916 5.30
42 4 femm 2 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 00 38 10,886 5.31
43 39 masch 3 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 40 10,703 5.36
44 5 femm 3 E f Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Atletica Ponticino 1 02 33 10,552 5.41
45 40 masch 8 F m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 1 02 34 10,549 5.41
46 41 masch 4 H m Valci Stefano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 42 10,527 5.42
47 42 masch 5 H m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 43 10,524 5.42
48 43 masch 6 H m Tundo Roberto 1960 Podistica Il Campino 1 03 36 10,378 5.47
49 44 masch 9 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 03 49 10,343 5.48
50 45 masch 4 B m Bigazzi Paride 1991 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 03 59 10,316 5.49
51 46 masch 8 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 04 10,302 5.49
52 47 masch 10 F m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 04 11 10,284 5.50
53 48 masch 6 E m Capaccioli Alessandro 1975 trail montalcini 1 05 10 10,128 5.55
54 6 femm 3 F f Malą Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 33 10,069 5.58
55 49 masch 1 L m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 58 10,006 6.00
56 7 femm 4 F f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 06 53 9,868 6.05
57 50 masch 11 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 06 54 9,866 6.05
58 8 femm 4 E f Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 07 07 9,834 6.06
59 51 masch 7 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 07 14 9,817 6.07
60 9 femm 5 F f Vella Debora 1969 A.S.D. Il Colle perugia 1 07 22 9,798 6.07
61 52 masch 1 M m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 27 9,785 6.08
62 53 masch 9 G m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 30 9,778 6.08
63 54 masch 3 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 39 9,757 6.09
64 55 masch 12 F m Giannetti Claudio 1971 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 08 00 9,706 6.11
65 10 femm 1 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 08 32 9,631 6.14
66 56 masch 10 G m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 08 33 9,628 6.14
67 11 femm 2 D f Pianigiani Cecilia 1978 trail montalcini 1 10 03 9,422 6.22
68 12 femm 1 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societą Trieste 1 10 16 9,393 6.23
69 57 masch 13 F m Barbaccia Arturo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 10 17 9,391 6.23
70 58 masch 14 F m Pittiglio Armando 1968 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 11 22 9,248 6.29
71 59 masch 7 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 11 59 9,169 6.33
72 60 masch 11 G m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 12 19 9,127 6.34
73 61 masch 2 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 12 37 9,089 6.36
74 62 masch 12 G m Morlacchetti Ermanno 1965 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 12 47 9,068 6.37
75 63 masch 4 I m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 12 49 9,064 6.37
76 13 femm 1 G f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 13 09 9,023 6.39
77 64 masch 8 E m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 33 8,974 6.41
78 65 masch 1 N m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 37 8,966 6.42
79 14 femm 6 F f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 43 8,954 6.42
80 15 femm 2 H f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 14 08 8,903 6.44
81 66 masch 3 M m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 56 8,808 6.49
82 16 femm 3 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 15 02 8,796 6.49
83 67 masch 5 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 15 15 8,771 6.50
84 68 masch 8 H m Brocchi Paolo 1960 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 15 39 8,725 6.53
85 17 femm 4 H f Cetella Sofia 1960 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 16 25 8,637 6.57
86 18 femm 2 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 16 28 8,632 6.57
87 69 masch 13 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 16 47 8,596 6.59
88 70 masch 6 I m Caselli Graziano 1953 GS Avis Locate  1 18 49 8,374 7.10
89 71 masch 6 D m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 19 13 8,332 7.12
90 72 masch 15 F m Signorini Massimo 1968 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 19 40 8,285 7.15
91 73 masch 14 G m Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 20 49 8,167 7.21
92 19 femm 3 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 21 16 8,122 7.23
93 74 masch 7 I m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 21 25 8,107 7.24
94 75 masch 9 H m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 21 34 8,092 7.25
95 20 femm 3 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 22 20 8,016 7.29
96 21 femm 5 E f Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 25 41 7,703 7.47
97 76 masch 9 E m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 25 49 7,691 7.48
98 22 femm 4 G f Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 26 28 7,633 7.52
99 77 masch 2 L m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 26 51 7,6 7.54
100 78 masch 7 D m Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 26 53 7,597 7.54
101 79 masch 8 D m Faneschi Lorenzo 1982 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 28 09 7,487 8.01
102 80 masch 6 C m Bovini Christian 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 28 11 7,485 8.01
103 81 masch 10 H m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 28 14 7,48 8.01
104 23 femm 5 G f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 28 16 7,478 8.01
105 24 femm 6 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 35 6,628 9.03
106 25 femm 7 G f Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 39 38 6,624 9.03
107 82 masch 11 H m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 39 6,623 9.04
108 26 femm 1 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 49 14 6,042 9.56
109 83 masch 8 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 49 15 6,041 9.56
110 27 femm 1 C f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 51 07 5,94 10.06
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pił…