www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
10a EDIZIONE LA  GUAITA
TROFEO IL SOFFIONISSIMO
Sabato 5 agosto 2017
TRAVALE  ( GR )
GARA DI CORRINELLAMAREMMA 2017
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 assol m lubrano gabriele atletica costa d'argento 0 32 39 3.38
2 2 masch 2 assol m rotelli marco ymca 0 33 40 3.44
3 3 masch 3 assol m graziani luca avis foiano 0 34 14 3.48
4 4 masch 1 B m iacomelli francesco trisport costa d'argento 0 35 11 3.55
5 5 masch 2 B m coraggio simone gregge ribelle 0 35 31 3.57
6 6 masch 3 B m mazzi alessio team marathon bike 0 35 50 3.59
7 7 masch 4 B m banelli luca podistica il campino 0 35 53 3.59
8 8 masch 5 B m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 36 21 4.02
9 9 masch 1 E m dibra andi ads polisportiva volte basse 0 36 22 4.02
10 10 masch 1 D m cavallaro sandro varese 0 37 17 4.09
11 11 masch 6 B m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 37 38 4.11
12 12 masch 1 F m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 37 40 4.11
13 13 masch 2 E m valori roberto asd volte basse 0 38 40 4.18
14 14 masch 7 B m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 38 53 4.19
15 15 masch 1 A m sbordone salvatore asd IV stormo 0 39 02 4.20
16 16 masch 2 D m santucci marco mens sana siena 0 39 14 4.22
17 17 masch 2 A m fucceri francesco atletica livorno 0 39 48 4.25
18 18 masch 3 E m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 40 09 4.28
19 19 masch 3 D m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 40 11 4.28
20 20 masch 2 F m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 40 15 4.28
21 21 masch 1 C m margiotta cistian ads polisportia volte passe 0 40 54 4.33
22 22 masch 3 F m raganati pasquale asa detur napoli 0 40 57 4.33
23 23 masch 4 E m bulleri marco atletica rivellino 0 41 02 4.34
24 24 masch 5 E m fabbrucci mario track & field 0 41 11 4.35
25 25 masch 1 G m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 41 14 4.35
26 1 femm 1 assol f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 0 41 37 4.37
27 26 masch 4 F m peccianti luca gs monteaperti 0 41 52 4.39
28 27 masch 6 E m manetti marco circolo arci travale 0 41 59 4.40
29 28 masch 5 F m coli luigi tavarnelle up 0 42 07 4.41
30 29 masch 6 F m feri alessandro cral cri 6 0 42 39 4.44
31 30 masch 4 D m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 42 55 4.46
32 2 femm 2 assol f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 43 03 4.47
33 3 femm 3 assol f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 43 05 4.47
34 31 masch 7 E m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 43 38 4.51
35 32 masch 5 D m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 43 54 4.53
36 33 masch 8 E m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 44 24 4.56
37 34 masch 1 I m fusi mauro monte dei paschi siena 0 44 29 4.57
38 35 masch 1 H m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 44 38 4.58
39 36 masch 9 E m fiordi stefano us nave 0 44 55 4.59
40 4 femm 1 O f pettini sara reale stato dei presidi 0 45 10 5.01
41 37 masch 6 D m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 45 10 5.01
42 5 femm 2 O f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 45 26 5.03
43 6 femm 1P f sassi antonella gs il fiorino 0 45 27 5.03
44 38 masch 7 F m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 45 33 5.04
45 39 masch 8 F m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 45 38 5.04
46 40 masch 7 D m manuguerra gianni atletica costa d'argento 0 45 44 5.05
47 41 masch 3 A m migliorini francesco a.s.d. il gregge ribelle 0 46 14 5.08
48 42 masch 10 E m pieri andrea triathlon grosseto 0 46 15 5.08
49 43 masch 2 H m rizza giovanni asd pol quadrilatero 0 46 23 5.09
50 44 masch 9 F m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 46 29 5.10
51 45 masch 10 F m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 46 38 5.11
52 7 femm 1 N f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 46 44 5.12
53 46 masch 11 F m bandini sauro libero 0 46 52 5.12
54 47 masch 11 E m ceccarelli massimo atl giglio 0 47 24 5.16
55 48 masch 2 G m spinelli carlo asd gs bellavista 0 47 28 5.16
56 49 masch 2 I m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 47 49 5.19
57 50 masch 3 G m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 48 08 5.21
58 8 femm 2 N f cortesi marika runcard 0 48 20 5.22
59 51 masch 3 I m goretti renato track & field 0 48 32 5.24
60 52 masch 12 F m galletti franco circolo arci travale 0 48 50 5.26
61 53 masch 4 G m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 48 50 5.26
62 9 femm 3 O f segreto barbara team marathon bike 0 49 08 5.28
63 54 masch 13 F m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 49 21 5.29
64 55 masch 1 L m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 49 33 5.30
65 56 masch 14 F m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 49 38 5.31
66 57 masch 2 L m soro grazietto atletica valdarno 0 50 03 5.34
67 58 masch 8 D m cinci nicola asd i risorti buonconvento 0 50 04 5.34
68 59 masch 9 D m vinciarelli marco gruppo podisti avis piombino 0 50 34 5.37
69 10 femm 4 O f rappelli fiorella team marathon bike 0 50 35 5.37
70 11 femm 5 O f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 51 08 5.41
71 60 masch 10 D m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 0 51 11 5.41
72 12 femm 1 M f ciampalini sonia pol giglio 0 51 14 5.42
73 61 masch 4 I m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 0 51 44 5.45
74 62 masch 5 G m buselli claudio centro atletica piombino 0 51 55 5.46
75 63 masch 15 F m molinari gianni brescia marathon 0 53 02 5.54
76 64 masch 16 F m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 53 16 5.55
77 13 femm 6 O f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 53 25 5.56
78 65 masch 12 E m allegri gianni atletica calenzano 0 54 04 6.00
79 66 masch 11 D m fiesoli leonardo atletica calenzano 0 54 17 6.02
80 67 masch 13 E m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 54 23 6.03
81 14 femm 7 O f fiorenzani laura team marathon bike 0 54 49 6.05
82 68 masch 17 F m grimaudo leonardo atl giglio 0 55 37 6.11
83 69 masch 5 I m banelli luciano podistica il campino 0 55 56 6.13
84 15 femm 3 N f benedetti virginia livorno team running 0 56 23 6.16
85 70 masch 4 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 57 53 6.26
86 16 femm 8 O f fuligni melania avis piombino 0 58 12 6.28
87 71 masch 14 E m ciregia riccardo team marathon bike 0 59 27 6.36
88 72 masch 3 H m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 59 37 6.37
89 73 masch 3 L m fosi giorgio libertas siena 1 00 24 6.43
90 74 masch 6 G m rosetti maurizio uisp empoli 1 00 31 6.43
91 75 masch 4 H m verlezza claudio centro atletica piombino 1 01 11 6.48
92 76 masch 6 I m vignozzi ale orst fiesole 1 03 19 7.02
93 17 femm 9 O f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 08 57 7.40
94 18 femm 4 N f greco concettina asd i risorti buonconvento 1 10 38 7.51
95 77 masch 12 D m morini luca reale stato dei presidi 1 13 05 8.07
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…