www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a CORRI A TERONTOLA
Venerdi 28 luglio 2017
TERONTOLA  (AR)
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
NR. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
Categoria  assoluti   Km 7,500
1 Niola Attilio 83 Pol Chianciano 25 27
2 Taoss Zakaria 96 G.S. Il Fiorino 25 30
3 Paganelli Matteo 86 Pol Chianciano 25 54
4 Occhiolini Filippo 78 Filirun Team 26 04
5 Ansano Fabio 78 La Chianina Running 26 17
6 Annetti Alessandro 86 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 26 33
7 Vannuccini Francesco 81 Pod Il Campino 26 34
8 Fatichenti Leonardo 77 Subbiano Marathon 27 00
9 Ragazzini Giacomo 79 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 27 12
10 Mbarek Mohamed 99 Pol Chianciano 27 18
11 Refi Mirko 73 Pod IL Campino 27 21
12 Ciambriello Giovanni 80 Pol. Chianciano 27 39
13 Celestini Guido 75 Atl. Sestini 27 40
14 Prosa Giorgio 80 Pod Il Campino 28 36
15 Mazzarelli Giacomo 70 Subbiano Marathon 28 55
16 Mannuccini Davide 72 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 29 17
17 Di Miceli Claudio 76 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 29 28
18 Campani Massimo 70 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 29 39
19 Lazzerini Massimiliano 76 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 29 40
20 Marraghini Marco 85 Subbiano Marathon 29 58
21 Serboli Marco 77 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 30 18
22 Lisi Tommaso 82 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 30 25
23 Schicchi Marco 83 Pod Il Campino 30 42
24 Orsini Federici Cristiano 73 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 30 44
25 Fadda Gerardo 92 Maratona Mugello 30 49
26 Peri Alessandro 72 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 30 53
27 Peluzzi Nicola 72 Subbiano Marathon 30 56
28 Volpi Roberto 73 Mens Sana SI 31 04
29 Zangrilli Stefano 75 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 31 14
30 Casi Alessio 83 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 31 40
31 Mazzini Marco 90 G.P.Riccardo Valenti 31 54
32 Oretti Alessandro 72 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 32 06
33 Ghezzi Moreno 70 Pod IL Campino 32 14
34 Milani Manuel 70 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 32 24
35 Marchetti Andrea 77 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 35
36 Cannoni Mirko 70 G.S. Filippide 33 36
37 D'Antonio Francesco 81 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 34 08
38 Lunghini Gianluca 74 Sport Event 37 41
39 Spensierati Andrea 87 Sport Events Cortona 37 42
40 Bindi Rolando 79 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 40 10
Batteria  DONNE - VETER. - ARG. - ORO  Km 6,200
1 1 masch Fontani Ettore 66 Pod Il Campino 21 59
2 2 masch Rosai Valentino 64 Pod Il Campino 22 27
3 3 masch Cassini Enzo 67 Filirun Team 22 37
4 4 masch Sinatti Stefano 61 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 22 51
5 5 masch Della Corte Salvatore 63 Pol Rinascita Monevarchi 23 05
6 6 masch Calabro' Antonio 63 Pol Rinascita Monevarchi 23 13
7 7 masch Cioli Roberto 67 Mens Sana SI 23 20
8 8 masch Parrini Pierluigi 66 Cicli Quota Mille 23 23
9 9 masch Paci Massimo 61 Atl Ponticino 23 26
10 10 masch Frontani Massimo 65 Atl Ponticino 24 02
11 1 femm Barneschi Francesca 84 Pod Il Campino 24 16
12 11 masch Soldini Aldo 65 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 24 20
13 12 masch Scaglia Gianmarco 57 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 24 26
14 13 masch Monnanni Enrico 67 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 24 41
15 14 masch Felici Fabio 63 Pod Il Campino 25 03
16 2 femm Tiberi Lucia 70 G.S. Il Fiorino 25 27
17 3 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 73 Pod Il Campino 25 29
18 15 masch Tonelli Luigi 52 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 25 38
19 4 femm Moretti Silvia 87 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 25 40
20 5 femm Mariottini Silvia 75 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 25 51
21 16 masch Menchetti Adriano 61 Pod Il Campino 25 52
22 17 masch Ridoni Massimo 65 Atl. Sestini 25 55
23 18 masch Barbetti Alessandro 54 Atl Sinalunga 25 57
24 6 femm Lacrimini Patrizia 67 Marathon Club Citta' Di Castello 26 03
25 7 femm Paoli Samanta 75 FilirunTeam 26 06
26 19 masch Parri Gianni 62 Filirun Team 26 09
27 8 femm Sassi Antonella 58 G.S.Il Fiorino 26 43
28 20 masch Sguerri Silvano 46 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 26 53
29 21 masch Epifani Roberto 67 L'Unitaci Ellera Corciano 26 56
30 22 masch Lombardi Mario 49 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 27 49
31 9 femm Mirri Marusca 64 Atl Ponticino 27 55
32 23 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 56 Atl Sinalunga 27 56
33 10 femm Mascolo Carmela 64 Subbiano Marathon 28 03
34 24 masch De Martino Matteo 67 Subbiano Marathon 28 05
35 25 masch Sinatti Moreno 49 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 28 25
36 11 femm Rapaccini Daria 78 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 28 37
37 26 masch Ceccarelli Paolo 54 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 29 00
38 12 femm Panfori Lorena 68 Subbiano Marathon 29 02
39 27 masch Martino Antonio 59 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 29 23
40 28 masch Taccari Mario 55 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 29 50
41 13 femm Collini Gabriella 61 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 30 04
42 29 masch Bigiarini Carlo 56 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 30 20
43 30 masch Marraghini Pietro 51 Subbiano Marathon 30 40
44 31 masch Calosci Gaetano 66 Vis Cortona 30 41
45 14 femm Bencini Alessandra 67 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 30 47
46 15 femm Rondan Patricia 90 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 30 49
47 16 femm Gallorini Roberta 73 FilirunTeam 31 07
48 32 masch Pagliai Roberto 67 G.S. Filippide 31 27
49 33 masch Cocchi Umberto 51 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 31 30
50 34 masch Bassi Guido 65 Atl. Sestini 31 37
51 17 femm Nandesi Tiziana 82 L'Unitaci Ellera Corciano 31 40
52 18 femm Boldi Carla 61 Torre Del Mangia 32 16
53 35 masch Saturno Antonio 56 Subbiano Marathon 33 35
54 19 femm Fabianelli Erica 94 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 36
55 36 masch Fosi Giorgio 43 Lib. Siena 33 39
56 37 masch Blasi Enzo 47 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 50
57 20 femm Fabianelli Jasmine 75 Pod Il Campino 34 02
58 38 masch Bignardi Ivo 47 Atl Sangiovannese 34 06
59 21 femm Marraghini Patrizia 61 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 35 45
60 22 femm Ghiottini Adriana 58 Pod. Il Campino 40 20
61 39 masch Gibin  Amilcare 38 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 40 48
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…