www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CIRCUITO DEL SANTUARIO DELLE VERTIGHE
Venerdi 11 agosto 2017
Monte San Savino  (AR)
TEMPI REALIZZATI
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
Categorie   A   B   C   D   e   donne   Km 7,5   3 giri
12 12 masch 1 C m Fontani Ettore 66 Pod Il Campino 0 27 57
13 13 masch 5 B m Bernini  Lorenzo 72 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 28 07
14 14 masch 8 A m Frullanti Cesare 80 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0 28 11
15 15 masch 9 A m Lacrimini Ivan 90 Atl Sestini 0 28 19
16 16 masch 6 B m Giovannini Lorenzo 75 Circ Dip Perugina 0 28 33
17 17 masch 10 A m Bettarelli Stefano 79 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 44
18 18 masch 7 B m Allori Fabio 72 Atl Ponticino 0 28 53
19 19 masch 11 A m Rossi David 81 Pol Chianciano 0 28 54
20 20 masch 12 A m Pelagrilli Paolo 81 GS Filippide 0 28 59
21 21 masch 8 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo 70 Subbiano Marathon 0 29 06
22 22 masch 2 C m Cassini Enzo 67 Filirun Team 0 29 16
23 23 masch 9 B m Serluca Andrea 76 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0 29 17
24 24 masch 10 B m Giannini David 71 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 0 29 30
25 25 masch 3 C m Lelli Filippo 66 Corito Free Sport 0 29 31
26 26 masch 11 B m Serboli Marco 77 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 07
27 27 masch 4 C m Carlini Stefano 66 Pol Chianciano 0 30 08
28 28 masch 12 B m Gasperini Andrea 69 GS Filippide 0 30 09
29 29 masch 13 A m Violi Matteo 99 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 10
30 30 masch 13 B m Cresti Alessandro 75 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0 30 11
31 31 masch 14 B m Campani Massimo 70 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 30 12
32 32 masch 15 B m Capacci Gianluca 71 Avis Foiano 0 30 13
33 33 masch 14 A m Fadda  Gerardo 92 Maratona Muggello 0 30 14
34 34 masch 5 C m Sinatti Stefano 61 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 15
35 35 masch 15 A m Forzini Andrea 80 Atl Ponticino 0 30 16
36 36 masch 16 A m Schicchi Marco 83 Pod Il Campino 0 30 17
37 1 femm 1 G f Belardinelli Roberta 68 FilirunTeam 0 30 18
38 37 masch 6 C m Del Siena Maurice 62 ATL AVIS sansepolcro 0 30 14
39 38 masch 7 C m Parrini Pierluigi 66 Quota mille 0 30 31
40 39 masch 16 B m Volpi Roberto 73 Mens Sana SI 0 30 32
41 40 masch 17 B m Maoloni Leonardo 71 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 30 33
42 2 femm 1 F f Ulivieri Cassandra 96 Circ Dip Perugina 0 30 35
43 41 masch 17 A m Marraghini Marco 85 Subbiano Marathon 0 30 36
44 42 masch 18 B m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 71 TX Fitnes 0 30 37
45 43 masch 8 C m Cioli Roberto 67 Mens Sana SI 0 30 38
46 44 masch 18 A m Casi Alessio 83 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 47
47 45 masch 19 B m Lazzerini Gianfranco 74 GS Filippide 0 30 48
48 46 masch 20 B m Cioncolini Gianluca 69 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 01
49 47 masch 9 C m Ranieri Giovanni 64 Aspa Bastia 0 31 12
50 48 masch 10 C m Frontani Massimo 65 Atl Ponticino 0 31 13
51 49 masch 21 B m Maggi Maurizio 76 up policiano 0 31 14
52 50 masch 22 B m Magi Marco 71 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 31 15
53 3 femm 2 F f Cenni Genziana 78 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 17
54 51 masch 19 A m Redondi Fabio 80 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 31 38
55 52 masch 11 C m Governini Giorgio 64 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 39
56 53 masch 20 A m Belloni Luca 81 Avis Foiano 0 31 44
57 54 masch 23 B m Mezzanotte Cristiano 73 Pod Arezzo 0 31 45
58 55 masch 21 A m Garaffi Alessandro 82 Mens Sana Si 0 32 00
59 56 masch 24 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano 73 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 01
60 57 masch 25 B m Menchetti Lorenzo 69 ASD Prato 0 32 02
61 58 masch 26 B m Renzoni Francesco 74 Pod IL Campino 0 32 03
62 59 masch 27 B m Lauricella Giuseppe 72 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 32 04
63 60 masch 12 C m Monnanni Enrico 67 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 09
64 61 masch 13 C m Barberini Pietro 60 G.S. Cappuccini 0 32 19
65 62 masch 14 C m Felici Fabio 63 Pod Il Campino 0 32 20
66 63 masch 22 A m Mazzini Marco 80 Valenti 0 32 26
67 64 masch 23 A m Zinanni Simone 86 Pol Rin Montevarchi 0 32 29
68 65 masch 28 B m Nonni Luca 72 Subbiano Marathon 0 32 56
69 4 femm 1 H f Lachi Roberta 67 Runcard 0 32 57
70 66 masch 29 B m Rosi David 73 Pod IL Campino 0 32 58
71 67 masch 1 D m Bruni Marco 57 Atl Ponticino 0 32 59
72 68 masch 15 C m Della Corte Salvatore 63 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 33 00
73 5 femm 3 F f Canuto Elena 94 Atl Ponticino 0 33 01
74 69 masch 30 B m Pacini Massimiliano 77 Atl Ponticino 0 33 07
75 70 masch 24 A m D'Antonio Francesco 81 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 33 08
76 6 femm 2 G f Piastra Lorena 77 Circ Dip Perugina 0 33 18
77 71 masch 2 D m Barbetti Alessandro 54 Atl Sinalunga 0 33 19
78 7 femm 4 F f Menchetti Daniela 84 Avis Foiano 0 33 20
79 72 masch 3 D m Tonelli Luigi 52 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 33 29
80 8 femm 3 G f Rossi Valentina 71 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 0 33 30
81 73 masch 4 D m Forzini Egisto 56 Atl Ponticino 0 33 31
82 74 masch 31 B m Ghezzi Moreno 70 Pod IL Campino 0 33 32
83 9 femm 2 H f Lacrimini Patrizia 67 Marathon Club Citta' Di Castello 0 33 32
84 10 femm 4 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta 73 Pod Il Campino 0 33 44
85 75 masch 16 C m Forgione Armando 63 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 33 45
86 76 masch 5 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe 57 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 09
87 77 masch 17 C m Soldini Aldo 65 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 10
88 78 masch 32 B m Gennai Massimo 68 Atl Ponticino 0 34 13
89 79 masch 18 C m Biagiotti Massimo 63 La Galla Pontedera 0 34 21
90 80 masch 19 C m Bazzucchi Mauro 66 Aspa Bastia 0 34 22
91 11 femm 5 G f Tiberi Lucia 70 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 34 30
92 81 masch 20 C m Rondini Fabrizio 64 Atl Umbertide 0 34 43
93 12 femm 6 G f Checcaglini Lucia 74 Atl Ponticino 0 34 44
94 82 masch 21 C m Tundo Roberto 60 Pod Il Campino 0 34 57
95 13 femm 3 H f Sassi Antonella 58 G.S.Il Fiorino 0 34 58
96 83 masch 22 C m Epifani Roberto 67 L'Unatici Ellera Corciano 0 34 59
97 14 femm 7 G f Paoli Samanta 75 FilirunTeam 0 35 00
98 84 masch 33 B m Milani Manuel 70 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 05
99 85 masch 25 A m Bucci Enrico 83 GS VVF 0 35 06
100 15 femm 8 G f Gattobigio Simona 74 G.S. Filippide 0 35 13
101 86 masch 26 A m Nocciolini Sacha 83 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 24
102 87 masch 23 C m Matini Luigi 60 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 29
103 16 femm 9 G f Bove Antonella 68 Pod Il Campino 0 35 54
104 88 masch 34 B m Ducci Kennet 73 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 35 55
105 89 masch 35 B m Ceccanibbi Francesco 70 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 58
106 90 masch 36 B m Milaneschi Daniele 72 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 36 04
107 91 masch 6 D m Barabuffi Aliberto 56 Atl Sinalunga 0 36 13
108 92 masch 24 C m Canapari Francesco 58 Atl Avis Perugia 0 36 27
109 93 masch 37 B m Sacchetti Pierpaolo 77 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 28
110 94 masch 7 D m Frullanti Enzo 53 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0 36 50
111 17 femm 10 G f Felici Cinzia 72 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 36 51
112 95 masch 38 B m Manerchia Masera' Simone 74 Avis Foiano 0 36 56
113 96 masch 25 C m De Martino Matteo 67 Subbiano Marathon 0 37 11
114 18 femm 4 H f Del Bianco Silvia 65 Atl Avis Perugia 0 37 12
115 97 masch 8 D m Sinatti Moreno 49 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 28
116 98 masch 9 D m Polidori Piergiovanni 56 Team Marathon 0 37 40
117 19 femm 11 G f Panfori Lorena 68 Subbiano Marathon 0 37 46
118 20 femm 12 G f Pressi Ersilia 70 ASD Pratp 0 37 58
119 99 masch 10 D m Natalicchi Cesare 56 Avis Deruta 0 38 07
120 100 masch 26 C m Marconi Emilio 58 Sport Event  0 38 16
121 101 masch 27 A m Spensierati Andrea 91 Sport event Cortona 0 38 17
122 102 masch 11 D m Ceccarelli Paolo 54 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 25
123 103 masch 27 C m Pomarazzi Erio 62 Pod Il Campino 0 38 26
124 21 femm 5 F f Banelli Laura 84 Filirun Team 0 38 27
125 104 masch 12 D m Taccari Mario 55 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 41
126 22 femm 5 H f Mascolo Carmela 64 Subbiano Marathon 0 38 42
127 105 masch 28 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo 61 Atl Ponticino 0 38 56
128 23 femm 6 F f Sbardellati Manuela 81 Filirun Team 0 39 10
129 106 masch 39 B m Taras Riccardo 77 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 11
130 24 femm 6 H f Collini Gabriella 61 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 12
131 107 masch 40 B m Lodolo Daniele 74 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 39 18
132 108 masch 13 D m Marraghini Pietro 51 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 19
133 25 femm 7 F f Sileno Alterina 79 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 20
134 26 femm 8 F f Banelli Claudia 84 Fili run Team 0 39 31
135 27 femm 7 H f Bencini Alessandra 67 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 35
136 109 masch 14 D m Tiezzi Massimo 56 Atl Sinalunga 0 39 40
137 110 masch 15 D m Bigiarini Carlo 56 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 50
138 28 femm 13 G f Riganelli Cristina 76 Avis Foiano 0 40 34
139 111 masch 41 B m Turchini Francesco 71 Uisp Arezzo 0 40 41
140 112 masch 29 C m Pagliai Roberto 67 G.S. Filippide 0 40 42
141 113 masch 30 C m Roccelli Gianmaria 64 Pod Il Campino 0 40 55
142 114 masch 16 D m Cocchi Umberto 51 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 56
143 115 masch 31 C m Malentacchi Sauro 67 GS Valenti 0 41 08
144 116 masch 32 C m Moricca Mauro 61 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 31
145 117 masch 33 C m Martino Antonio 59 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 32
146 29 femm 8 H f Bigliazzi Paola 60 Il Gregge Ribelle 0 41 52
147 30 femm 14 G f Dascalo Mirella 75 Atl Umbertide 0 42 08
148 118 masch 42 B m Marcelli Mirko 75 Avis Foiano 0 42 12
149 119 masch 34 C m Gallotti Nicola 63 L'Unatici Ellera Corciano 0 42 28
150 120 masch 17 D m Menchi Rogai Sergio 55 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 41
151 31 femm 9 F f Nandesi Tiziana 82 L'Unaticia Ellera Corciano 0 42 47
152 121 masch 35 C m Dell'Artino Pietro 59 Pod Il Campino 0 42 54
153 122 masch 18 D m Saturno Antonio 56 Subbiano Marathon 0 43 01
154 32 femm 10 F f Alberti Lucia 78 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 0 43 34
155 33 femm 9 H f Fastelli Lorena 66 G.S. Cappuccini 0 46 35
156 123 masch 19 D m Cenni  Marco 52 MPS 0 47 33
157 34 femm 10 H f Conti Nadia 59 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 08
158 124 masch 36 C m Calderini Mauro 63 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 30
159 35 femm 15 G f Fabianelli Jasmine 75 Pod Il Campino 0 49 38
160 36 femm 11 H f Vagnarelli Rema 66 Aspa Bastia 0 50 44
Categoria  E   2 giri
1 1 E m Sguerri Silvano 46 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 24 29
2 2 E m Giovannoni Franco 44 ATI Umbertide 0 25 47
3 3 E m Panichi Silvano 46 Pod misericordia Aglianese 0 26 56
4 4 E m Magi Luciano 45 MSP 0 27 03
5 5 E m Blasi Enzo 47 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 29
6 6 E m Fosi Giorgio 43 Lib Siena 0 30 34
7 7 E m Fiordelli Claudio 47 Atl AVIS Sansepolcro 0 31 00
8 8 E m Bignardi Ivo 47 Atl Sangiovannese 0 31 26
9 9 E m Serlupini Antonio 39 Aspa Bastia 0 33 02
10 10 E m Gibin  Amilcare 38 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…