www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
6a CASTELDELPIANO AL TRAMONTO
Gara del Circuito Corri nella Maremma
Sabato 12 agosto 2017
CASTELDELPIANO  (GR)
KM 7,800

ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m boscarini jacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 25 57 3.20
2 2 masch 2 assol m lubrano gabriele atletica costa d'argento 0 26 47 3.26
3 3 masch 3 assol m graziani emanuele podistica il campino 0 27 54 3.35
4 4 masch 1 A m marchisio edoardo s.s. vittorio alfieri asti 0 28 47 3.41
5 5 masch 2 A m mazzi alessio team marathon bike 0 29 00 3.43
6 6 masch 3 A m coraggio simone il gregge ribelle 0 29 07 3.44
7 7 masch 4 A m gori filippo alpi apuane 0 29 20 3.46
8 8 masch 5 A m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 29 27 3.47
9 9 masch 1 D m peruzzo fulvio team aldo moro paluzza 0 29 53 3.50
10 10 masch 6 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 30 07 3.52
11 11 masch 7 A m pasquini gabriele atletica libertas runners livorno 0 30 09 3.52
12 12 masch 8 A m de bernardi gino asd runner team 0 30 25 3.54
13 13 masch 9 A m carducci riccardo cral solvay ciri6 0 30 49 3.57
14 14 masch 2 D m bagnara giulio gruppo sportivo drago 0 30 58 3.58
15 15 masch 10 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 31 02 3.59
16 16 masch 1 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 31 12 4.00
17 17 masch 3 D m falsetti antonio polisportiva chianciano 0 31 13 4.00
18 18 masch 4 D m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0 31 18 4.01
19 19 masch 2 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 31 40 4.04
20 20 masch 5 D m materazzi giancarlo asd cava costadamalfi 0 31 44 4.04
21 21 masch 1 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 31 54 4.05
22 22 masch 6 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 32 22 4.09
23 1 femm 1 assol f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0 32 28 4.10
24 23 masch 2 C m ghiandai gianni atletica sestini 0 32 31 4.10
25 24 masch 3 C m rosini dario team marathon bike 0 32 42 4.12
26 25 masch 4 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 32 43 4.12
27 2 femm 2 assol f iannicelli antonella prosesto atletica 0 33 14 4.16
28 26 masch 11 A m biondi michelangelo team marathon bike 0 33 26 4.17
29 27 masch 12 A m bosa riccardo atletica costa d'argento 0 33 27 4.17
30 28 masch 1 E m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 33 28 4.17
31 29 masch 13 A m zannerini tommaso acsi grosseto 0 33 34 4.18
32 30 masch 7 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 33 45 4.20
33 3 femm 3 assol f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 33 54 4.21
34 4 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 33 55 4.21
35 31 masch 2 E m barberini pietro cappuccini siena 0 33 58 4.21
36 32 masch 5 C m botarelli nicola poggio al vento 0 34 17 4.24
37 33 masch 3 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 34 22 4.24
38 34 masch 1 F m marzocchi fulvio la fabrica di corsa 0 34 23 4.24
39 35 masch 4 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 34 26 4.25
40 5 femm 1 I f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 0 34 41 4.27
41 36 masch 6 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 34 44 4.27
42 37 masch 7 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 34 52 4.28
43 38 masch 8 C m terramoccia egidio asd IV stormo 0 35 14 4.31
44 6 femm 1 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 35 22 4.32
45 39 masch 9 C m cesaretti massimo polisportiva chianciano 0 35 23 4.32
46 40 masch 8 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 35 26 4.33
47 41 masch 14 A m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 35 29 4.33
48 42 masch 15 A m conte michele atletica costa d'argento 0 35 30 4.33
49 43 masch 9 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 35 32 4.33
50 44 masch 10 D m testi roberto runcard 0 35 33 4.33
51 45 masch 2 F m mazzola claudio atletica rivellino 0 35 36 4.34
52 46 masch 16 A m perini alessandro le panche castelquarto 0 35 41 4.34
53 47 masch 3 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 35 47 4.35
54 48 masch 5 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 35 49 4.36
55 7 femm 2 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 35 53 4.36
56 49 masch 10 C m strino sergio asd IV stormo 0 36 00 4.37
57 50 masch 11 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 36 17 4.39
58 51 masch 12 D m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 36 21 4.40
59 52 masch 1 G m fusi mauro monte dei paschi siena 0 36 30 4.41
60 53 masch 3 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 36 55 4.43
61 54 masch 13 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 36 58 4.44
62 55 masch 14 D m bonaldo carlo csi casalecchio 0 37 00 4.45
63 56 masch 17 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 37 02 4.45
64 57 masch 4 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 37 06 4.45
65 58 masch 15 D m mirandoli marco francesco otc como 0 37 08 4.46
66 59 masch 2 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 37 12 4.46
67 8 femm 3 I f cortesi marika runcard 0 37 13 4.46
68 60 masch 11 C m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0 37 14 4.46
69 61 masch 12 C m vagaggini diego uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 37 15 4.47
70 62 masch 13 C m birelli maurizio libero 0 37 15 4.47
71 63 masch 16 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 37 17 4.47
72 64 masch 17 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 37 20 4.47
73 65 masch 14 C m colanera giampiero asd IV stormo 0 37 24 4.48
74 66 masch 15 C m giallaurito arcangelo asd IV stormo 0 37 25 4.48
75 67 masch 16 C m moscatelli stefano team marathon bike 0 37 26 4.48
76 68 masch 3 G m battagin paolo cral alenia aermacchi 0 37 31 4.49
77 69 masch 5 E m benci marco gs maiano 0 37 39 4.50
78 70 masch 6 E m filattiera roberto pro avis castelnuovo magra 0 37 50 4.51
79 71 masch 4 G m goretti renato track & field 0 37 59 4.52
80 72 masch 7 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0 38 24 4.55
81 73 masch 4 F m giovannelli moreno team marathon bike 0 38 48 4.58
82 74 masch 6 B m vinciarelli marco gruppo podisti avis piombino 0 38 49 4.59
83 9 femm 2 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 38 51 4.59
84 10 femm 4 I f bigliazzi ilaria le panche castelquarto 0 38 51 4.59
85 75 masch 5 F m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0 38 52 4.59
86 11 femm 5 I f cioffi zuleima team marathon bike 0 39 15 5.02
87 76 masch 18 D m lorenzoni marco team marathon bike 0 39 15 5.02
88 12 femm 6 I f vichi susanna team marathon bike 0 39 16 5.02
89 13 femm 2 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 39 20 5.03
90 77 masch 18 A m nannetti roberto impruneta running 0 39 31 5.04
91 78 masch 6 F m ruotolo alessandro asd IV stormo 0 39 32 5.04
92 14 femm 7 I f sclano silvia atletica costa d'argento 0 39 49 5.06
93 79 masch 7 B m ronchini simone team marathon bike 0 39 50 5.06
94 15 femm 3 L f baila longo anna teresa asd svicat 0 40 17 5.10
95 80 masch 5 G m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 40 43 5.13
96 81 masch 8 B m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 0 40 46 5.14
97 82 masch 17 C m di vincenzo giuliano nautilus 0 41 06 5.16
98 83 masch 6 G m potena roberto csi casalecchio 0 41 09 5.17
99 16 femm 3 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 41 13 5.17
100 84 masch 7 G m marini guido track & field 0 41 14 5.17
101 85 masch 19 D m zampieri michele boomerang runners 0 41 15 5.17
102 17 femm 4 M f baldini susanna team marathon bike 0 41 20 5.18
103 86 masch 7 F m picchianti orlando uisp grosseto 0 41 41 5.21
104 87 masch 19 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 41 51 5.22
105 88 masch 8 E m mariotti giovanni track & field 0 41 52 5.22
106 18 femm 4 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 41 53 5.22
107 89 masch 8 F m giovannetti alfredo asd svicat 0 42 10 5.24
108 90 masch 20 D m marcandrea antonio runcard 0 42 13 5.25
109 91 masch 18 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 42 53 5.30
110 92 masch 9 F m facchielli massimo team marathon bike 0 43 12 5.32
111 93 masch 9 E m lucchini carlo mediterranea ostia 0 43 42 5.36
112 19 femm 5 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0 44 14 5.40
113 94 masch 19 C m ciregia riccardo team marathon bike 0 44 55 5.46
114 95 masch 21 D m rossi tiziano team marathon bike 0 45 36 5.51
115 96 masch 10 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 46 05 5.54
116 20 femm 5 M f piloni patrizia cral alenia aermacchi 0 46 49 6.00
117 97 masch 11 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 47 03 6.02
118 21 femm 6 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0 49 15 6.19
119 22 femm 6 M f fastelli lorena cappuccini siena 0 49 16 6.19
120 98 masch 8 G m vignozzi ale orst fiesole 0 49 38 6.22
121 99 masch 12 F m ghinassi mauro libero 0 50 04 6.25
122 100 masch 9 G m giannone biagio track & field 0 55 31 7.07
123 101 masch 9 B m morini luca reale stato dei presidi 0 55 39 7.08
124 102 masch 10 G m rosati giuseppe sp torre del mangia siena 1 08 43 8.47
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…