www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
7a Albinia  -  Albegna
ALBINIA  (GR)
Lunedi 14 agosto 2017    Ore 20:15
KM  5,780
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 assol m boscarini jacopo  atletica costa d'argento  0 19 15 3.20
2 2 masch 2 assol m granella gabriele  gp monti della tolfa l'airone  0 19 42 3.24
3 3 masch 3 assol m fois cristian  atletica costa d'argento  0 20 06 3.29
4 4 masch 1 B m cavallaro sandro  atl. g.s. miotti arcisate  0 20 35 3.34
5 5 masch 1 A m viola iacopo  atletica costa d'argento  0 20 38 3.34
6 6 masch 2 A m merlini paolo  team marathon bike  0 20 39 3.34
7 7 masch 3 A m tondini claudio  ymca  0 20 40 3.35
8 8 masch 2 B m colombo francesco  avis seregno  0 20 43 3.35
9 9 masch 1 C m stocchi paolo  amatori podistica arezzo  0 20 44 3.35
10 10 masch 2 C m galatolo daniele  atletica costa d'argento  0 20 48 3.36
11 11 masch 3 B m mataloni flavio  atletica costa d'argento  0 21 08 3.39
12 12 masch 3 C m rossato michele  atletica costa d'argento  0 21 51 3.47
13 13 masch 4 B m turi riccardo  asd svicat  0 22 27 3.53
14 14 masch 1 D m landi loriano  team marathon bike  0 22 39 3.55
15 1 femm 1 assol f stankiewicz katerina  team marathon bike  0 22 42 3.56
16 15 masch 2 D m furlan claudio  gp monti della tolfa l'airone  0 22 47 3.57
17 16 masch 4 A m nistri federico  gp riccardo valenti  0 22 59 3.59
18 17 masch 5 B m duchini marco  team marathon bike  0 23 02 3.59
19 18 masch 5 A m bosa riccardo  atletica costa d'argento  0 23 05 4.00
20 19 masch 3 D m milone alessandro  team marathon bike  0 23 12 4.01
21 20 masch 6 A m alocci michele  atletica costa d'argento  0 23 29 4.04
22 21 masch 4 D m di marco luciano  gp monti della tolfa l'airone  0 23 36 4.05
23 22 masch 4 C m bonadonna alessio  team marathon bike  0 23 40 4.06
24 2 femm 2 assol f sabatini ambra  atletica costa d'argento  0 23 46 4.07
25 3 femm 3 assol f di benedetto marika  atletica costa d'argento  0 23 58 4.09
26 23 masch 6 B m masi francesco  lumache  0 23 59 4.09
27 24 masch 5 C m sbordone francesco  asd IV stormo  0 24 00 4.09
28 4 femm 1 L f merola maria  asd IV stormo  0 24 04 4.10
29 5 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela  atletica costa d'argento  0 24 05 4.10
30 25 masch 5 D m mansi marco  a.s.d. terra dello sport  0 24 13 4.11
31 6 femm 2 L f pettini sara  reale stato dei presidi  0 24 24 4.13
32 26 masch 6 D m michesi walter  smac santa marinella  0 24 25 4.13
33 7 femm 3 L f perin serena  atletica costa d'argento  0 24 37 4.16
34 27 masch 7 B m poggiani luca  team marathon bike  0 24 39 4.16
35 28 masch 8 B m turrini andrea  ternana marathon  0 24 51 4.18
36 29 masch 7 D m giannini paolo  team marathon bike  0 25 04 4.20
37 30 masch 8 D m barrasso antonio  reale stato dei presidi  0 25 04 4.20
38 31 masch 9 D m tagliacozzo sergio  gs bancari romani  0 25 13 4.22
39 8 femm 4 L f gamberi cristina  team marathon bike  0 25 18 4.23
40 32 masch 6 C m giallaurito arcangelo  asd IV stormo  0 25 21 4.23
41 33 masch 9 B m natili ugo  alto lazio  0 25 25 4.24
42 9 femm 5 L f giannini laura  asd runner sangemini  0 25 31 4.25
43 34 masch 10 D m iseppi daniele  podistica il ponte asd  0 25 33 4.25
44 35 masch 11 D m benci marco  gs maiano  0 25 36 4.26
45 36 masch 10 B m sclano amedeo  reale stato dei presidi  0 25 37 4.26
46 37 masch 12 D m falconi mirco  team marathon bike  0 25 47 4.28
47 38 masch 7 A m foglietta andrea  reale stato dei presidi  0 25 48 4.28
48 39 masch 8 A m spaggiari stefano  reale stato dei presidi  0 26 00 4.30
49 10 femm 6 L f cortesi marika  runcard  0 26 02 4.30
50 40 masch 13 D m giovannelli moreno  team marathon bike  0 26 15 4.32
51 41 masch 7 C m colanera giampiero  asd IV stormo  0 26 40 4.37
52 42 masch 9 A m galatolo alessandro  atletica costa d'argento  0 26 44 4.38
53 43 masch 10 A m colanera christian  asd IV stormo  0 26 45 4.38
54 44 masch 14 D m maccarucci  claudio reale stato dei presidi  0 27 04 4.41
55 11 femm 1 I f marzullo debora  atletica costa d'argento  0 27 09 4.42
56 12 femm 2 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike  0 27 15 4.43
57 45 masch 11 B m lancioni milco  smac santa marinella  0 27 16 4.43
58 46 masch 15 D m novolissi riccardo  il ponte scandicci  0 27 33 4.46
59 13 femm 2 I f chisci rachele  ymca  0 27 37 4.47
60 47 masch 11 A m angioloni alessandro  atletica costa d'argento  0 27 58 4.50
61 48 masch 16 D m cantore alessandro  reale stato dei presidi  0 28 21 4.54
62 49 masch 12 A m grasso nicola  asd skeep  0 28 29 4.56
63 50 masch 17 D m picchianti orlando  uisp grosseto  0 28 33 4.56
64 51 masch 8 C m coli andrea  reale stato dei presidi  0 28 37 4.57
65 52 masch 18 D m capezzuoli fabio  reale stato dei presidi  0 28 37 4.57
66 53 masch 13 A m omodeo giorgio  podistica solidarieta'  0 28 48 4.59
67 14 femm 3 M f baldini susanna  team marathon bike  0 28 49 4.59
68 54 masch 9 C m guerrini massimiliano  team marathon bike  0 29 10 5.03
69 55 masch 14 A m di marzo jacopo  agora giudo capalbio  0 30 34 5.17
70 56 masch 19 D m rossi tiziano  team marathon bike  0 30 43 5.19
71 57 masch 12 B m temperini marco  reale stato dei presidi  0 30 59 5.22
72 15 femm 7 L f paulelli giuliana  runcard  0 31 06 5.23
73 16 femm 3 I f randellini elena  subbiano marathon  0 31 09 5.23
74 17 femm 8 L f perrone maria  atletica campi  0 31 24 5.26
75 58 masch 13 B m marino eddi  atletica calenzano  0 31 25 5.26
76 59 masch 15 A m cardoselli alessio  reale stato dei presidi  0 32 03 5.33
77 18 femm 4 I f galardini laura  reale stato dei presidi  0 32 24 5.36
78 60 masch 20 D m montaldi claudio  podistica mare roma  0 32 27 5.37
79 61 masch 21 D m locatelli rodolfo  runcard  0 32 54 5.42
80 19 femm 9 L f pescetta silvia  tre campanili  0 33 22 5.46
81 62 masch 22 D m locatelli roberto  runcard  0 33 23 5.47
82 20 femm 4 M f rossi valeria r eale stato dei presidi  0 33 24 5.47
83 21 femm 5 M f missori elisabetta  anguillara sabarzia  0 33 26 5.47
84 22 femm 10 L f piro francesca  reale stato dei presidi  0 33 42 5.50
85 63 masch 23 D m podesta giorgio  reale stato dei presidi  0 34 05 5.54
86 23 femm 11 L f canini brenda  reale stato dei presidi  0 34 06 5.54
87 64 masch 24 D m vignozzi ale  orst fiesole  0 34 47 6.01
88 65 masch 10 C m di marzo luca  agora giudo capalbio  0 34 51 6.02
89 24 femm 6 M f daietti rosaria  due ponti  0 35 16 6.06
90 66 masch 14 B m chellini giacomo  reale stato dei presidi  0 35 45 6.11
91 25 femm 12 L f cherubini sabrina  team marathon bike  0 35 46 6.11
92 67 masch 15 B m morini luca reale stato dei presidi  0 36 09 6.15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…