www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
43a  MARCIA  DEL  CAPERCIO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 26 agosto 2017
ARCIDOSSO  (GR)
KM 10,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m nshimirimana joachim atletica casone noceto 0 35 21 3.20
2 2 masch 2 ass m rotelli marco ymca 0 38 37 3.39
3 3 masch 3 ass m mazzi alessio team marathon bike 0 39 32 3.44
4 4 masch 1 A m gori filippo alpi apuane 0 40 31 3.49
5 5 masch 2 A m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 40 56 3.52
6 6 masch 3 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 41 05 3.53
7 7 masch 1 C m galatolo daniele atletica costa d'argento 0 41 43 3.56
8 8 masch 4 A m de bernardi gino asd runner team 0 41 53 3.57
9 9 masch 1 B m casali alessandro uisp grosseto 0 42 13 3.59
10 10 masch 1 D m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0 42 28 4.00
11 11 masch 2 D m falsetti antonio polisportiva chianciano 0 43 12 4.05
12 12 masch 2 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 43 25 4.06
13 13 masch 2 B m taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 0 43 29 4.06
14 14 masch 3 D m costanzo fiorenzo atletica costa d'argento 0 45 00 4.15
15 15 masch 5 A m conte michele atletica costa d'argento 0 45 09 4.16
16 1 femm 1 Ass f ottobrino antonella asd IV stormo 0 45 13 4.16
17 16 masch 3 C m bulleri marco atletica rivellino 0 45 28 4.17
18 2 femm 2 Ass f iannicelli antonella prosesto atletica 0 45 47 4.19
19 17 masch 1 E m de maio aurelio asd IV stormo 0 45 52 4.20
20 18 masch 4 C m ranica gherardo luigi asd runner team 0 45 53 4.20
21 19 masch 3 B m santagati lorenzo ymca 0 46 21 4.22
22 20 masch 2 E m barberini pietro cappuccini siena 0 46 41 4.24
23 21 masch 4 D m gasparini giovanni team marathon bike 0 46 47 4.25
24 3 femm 3 Ass f martinelli emanuela libero 0 46 50 4.25
25 22 masch 5 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 46 53 4.25
26 23 masch 4 B m benedetti alessandro atletica costa d'argento 0 47 05 4.27
27 24 masch 6 A m piazzi simone asd svicat 0 47 17 4.28
28 4 femm 1 I f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 0 47 21 4.28
29 25 masch 7 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 47 29 4.29
30 26 masch 3 E m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 47 32 4.29
31 5 femm 1 L f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 47 40 4.30
32 6 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 47 57 4.31
33 27 masch 6 C m dragoni bruno team marathon bike 0 47 59 4.32
34 28 masch 1 F m marzocchi fulvio la fabrica di corsa 0 48 08 4.32
35 29 masch 7 C m strino sergio asd IV stormo 0 48 16 4.33
36 30 masch 8 C m fabbrucci mario truck and field 0 48 18 4.33
37 7 femm 2 L f municchi marcella uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 48 22 4.34
38 31 masch 5 B m nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 48 22 4.34
39 32 masch 5 D m testi roberto runcard 0 48 31 4.35
40 8 femm 3 L f brusa micaela team marathon bike 0 48 42 4.36
41 33 masch 6 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 48 52 4.37
42 34 masch 2 F m brunelli adriano cappuccini siena 0 49 09 4.38
43 35 masch 7 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 49 09 4.38
44 36 masch 9 C m botarelli nicola poggio al vento 0 49 28 4.40
45 37 masch 10 C m andreini vanni libero 0 49 43 4.41
46 38 masch 11 C m cesaretti massimo polisportiva chianciano 0 49 56 4.43
47 39 masch 6 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 50 18 4.45
48 9 femm 4 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 50 45 4.47
49 40 masch 7 D m stipa piergiorgio team marathon bike 0 50 52 4.48
50 41 masch 12 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 50 52 4.48
51 42 masch 8 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 50 56 4.48
52 43 masch 13 C m vagaggini diego uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 51 01 4.49
53 44 masch 9 D m catalano marco team marathon bike 0 51 22 4.51
54 45 masch 4 E m filattiera roberto pro avis castelnuovo magra 0 51 24 4.51
55 46 masch 14 C m birelli maurizio libero 0 51 31 4.52
56 47 masch 8 A m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 51 32 4.52
57 48 masch 8 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 51 33 4.52
58 49 masch 10 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 51 39 4.52
59 50 masch 11 D m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 51 44 4.53
60 10 femm 2 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 51 50 4.53
61 51 masch 3 F m coppi daniele uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 52 06 4.55
62 52 masch 12 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 52 10 4.55
63 53 masch 4 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 52 14 4.56
64 54 masch 13 D m vignoli fabio uisp reggio emilia 0 52 18 4.56
65 55 masch 14 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 52 32 4.57
66 56 masch 1 G m eustachi paolo marathon roma 0 52 39 4.58
67 57 masch 5 E m taliani massimo team marathon bike 0 52 49 4.59
68 58 masch 15 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 52 53 4.59
69 59 masch 9 B m grasso nicola asd atletica energia roma 0 53 25 5.02
70 60 masch 6 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 53 28 5.03
71 61 masch 7 E m benci marco gs maiano 0 53 29 5.03
72 62 masch 15 C m nanni giulio torre del mangia 0 53 33 5.03
73 63 masch 2 G m goretti renato track & field 0 53 43 5.04
74 11 femm 2 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 53 52 5.05
75 64 masch 8 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 54 14 5.07
76 12 femm 5 L f sinopoli italia polisportiva trieste siena 0 54 16 5.07
77 65 masch 16 D m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0 54 22 5.08
78 66 masch 16 C m draghi riccardo siena runners 0 54 40 5.09
79 67 masch 9 A m tinti leonardo gs pieve a ripoli 0 54 54 5.11
80 68 masch 3 G m artini ubaldo cappuccini siena 0 55 00 5.11
81 69 masch 10 A m bosa riccardo atletica costa d'argento 0 55 01 5.11
82 70 masch 17 D m cantagalli guido torre del mangia 0 55 01 5.11
83 71 masch 5 F m feri lido team marathon bike 0 55 28 5.14
84 13 femm 3 M f liverani patrizia il gregge ribelle 0 55 32 5.14
85 72 masch 10 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 56 05 5.17
86 73 masch 17 C m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0 56 19 5.19
87 74 masch 18 D m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 56 20 5.19
88 75 masch 19 D m paoletti marcello canottieri comunali firenze 0 57 10 5.24
89 76 masch 4 G m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 57 21 5.25
90 77 masch 11 B m vinciarelli marco avis piombino 0 57 22 5.25
91 14 femm 3 I f cioffi zuleima team marathon bike 0 57 26 5.25
92 15 femm 6 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 57 39 5.26
93 78 masch 20 D m vagaggini marco polisportiva chianciano 0 57 46 5.27
94 79 masch 5 G m sbrilli domenico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 57 48 5.27
95 16 femm 4 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 57 51 5.27
96 17 femm 5 M f bonari laura team marathon bike 0 57 52 5.28
97 18 femm 6 M f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0 57 52 5.28
98 19 femm 4 I f di lorenzo lisa libera 0 57 53 5.28
99 20 femm 7 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 58 01 5.28
100 80 masch 18 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 58 02 5.28
101 81 masch 6 F m picchianti orlando uisp grosseto 0 58 31 5.31
102 82 masch 6 G m marini guido track & field 0 59 02 5.34
103 83 masch 19 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 59 03 5.34
104 84 masch 12 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 59 04 5.34
105 85 masch 21 D m marcandrea antonio runcard 0 59 20 5.36
106 86 masch 22 D m guccini claudio atletica follonica 0 59 21 5.36
107 87 masch 20 C m nissum mikkel cappuccini siena 0 59 43 5.38
108 88 masch 7 G m caoduro enzo cappuccini siena 0 59 46 5.38
109 21 femm 7 M f del vespa anna societa' trieste 1 00 01 5.40
110 89 masch 7 F m giovannetti alfredo asd svicat 1 00 07 5.40
111 22 femm 8 M f benedetti silvana atletica costa d'argento 1 00 27 5.42
112 90 masch 13 B m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 1 00 28 5.42
113 91 masch 8 F m lentini campallegio paolo team marathon bike 1 00 32 5.43
114 92 masch 9 F m facchielli massimo team marathon bike 1 00 59 5.45
115 93 masch 11 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 1 01 01 5.45
116 94 masch 8 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 1 01 05 5.46
117 23 femm 8 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 1 01 14 5.47
118 24 femm 9 L f pallai sonia mens sana siena 1 03 18 5.58
119 95 masch 23 D m rossi tiziano team marathon bike 1 03 41 6.00
120 96 masch 10 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 1 04 02 6.02
121 25 femm 5 I f brunelli cecilia cappuccini siena 1 05 16 6.09
122 97 masch 11 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 06 55 6.19
123 98 masch 24 D m lombardi michele team marathon bike 1 07 04 6.20
124 26 femm 9 M f mucciarelli daniela team marathon bike 1 07 28 6.22
125 27 femm 10 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 10 06 6.37
126 28 femm 10 M f fastelli lorena cappuccini siena 1 10 07 6.37
127 99 masch 12 F m luchini massimo us ugnano 1 10 55 6.41
128 29 femm 11 L f piro francesca reale stato dei presidi 1 12 16 6.49
129 30 femm 6 I f fanciulli isabel maremma extreme 1 13 14 6.55
130 100 masch 9 G m vignozzi ale orst fiesole 1 16 27 7.13
131 101 masch 14 B m morini luca reale stato dei presidi 1 29 13 8.25
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…