www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
7a  edizione TORRITA TEN
Domenica 3 settembre 2017
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 13 16,122 3.43
2 2 masch 1 A m Cialini Leonardo 1997 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 10 15,721 3.49
3 3 masch 2 C m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 15 15,687 3.49
4 4 masch 3 C m Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 26 15,612 3.51
5 5 masch 1 E m Grazzini Paolo 1976 A.S.D. Weloveinsulina 0 38 31 15,578 3.51
6 6 masch 2 E m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 38 39 15,524 3.52
7 7 masch 2 A m M'Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 59 15,391 3.54
8 8 masch 1 D m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 01 15,378 3.54
9 9 masch 1 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 13 15,3 3.55
10 10 masch 2 D m Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 45 15,095 3.58
11 11 masch 3 E m Renzetti Stefano 1976 Gipoints.s.dilettantistica 0 39 59 15,007 4.00
12 12 masch 1 B m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 11 14,932 4.01
13 13 masch 2 G m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 25 14,846 4.02
14 14 masch 4 C m De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 45 14,724 4.04
15 15 masch 3 D m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 58 14,646 4.06
16 16 masch 4 D m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 04 14,611 4.06
17 17 masch 4 E m Spina Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 0 41 14 14,552 4.07
18 18 masch 3 G m Lo Monaco Carmelo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Canicattì 0 41 17 14,534 4.08
19 19 masch 1 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 41 25 14,487 4.08
20 20 masch 1 F m Gasperini Andrea 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 41 31 14,452 4.09
21 21 masch 5 D m Pica Gabriele 1980 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 41 46 14,366 4.11
22 22 masch 2 F m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 0 41 48 14,354 4.11
23 1 femm 1 C f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 41 50 14,343 4.11
24 2 femm 1 E f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 12 14,218 4.13
25 23 masch 2 H m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 42 22 14,162 4.14
26 24 masch 3 H m Nerozzi Luca 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 42 45 14,035 4.16
27 3 femm 1 F f Municchi Marcella 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 42 52 13,997 4.17
28 25 masch 5 C m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana  0 42 56 13,975 4.18
29 4 femm 2 F f Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 43 23 13,83 4.20
30 26 masch 5 E m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 0 43 36 13,762 4.22
31 27 masch 3 F m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 58 13,647 4.24
32 28 masch 4 F m Rachini Giampaolo 1970 Vis Cortona Triathlon asd 0 44 17 13,549 4.26
33 29 masch 2 B m Mariani Michael 1988 AVIS Perugia 0 44 18 13,544 4.26
34 30 masch 4 G m Maggs Adrian 1965 Runcard 0 44 21 13,529 4.26
35 31 masch 6 E m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 0 44 48 13,393 4.29
36 32 masch 5 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 53 13,368 4.29
37 33 masch 1 L m Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 45 09 13,289 4.31
38 34 masch 7 E m Cardarellin Federico 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 45 18 13,245 4.32
39 5 femm 2 E f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 45 25 13,211 4.32
40 35 masch 6 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 0 45 35 13,163 4.33
41 6 femm 2 C f Sordini Laura 1986 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 0 45 38 13,148 4.34
42 36 masch 8 E m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 0 45 40 13,139 4.34
43 37 masch 4 H m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 45 43 13,125 4.34
44 38 masch 9 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 59 13,048 4.36
45 39 masch 5 G m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 03 13,03 4.36
46 40 masch 10 E m Rossi Giacomo 1977 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 46 04 13,025 4.36
47 41 masch 7 F m Rosati Mirko 1972 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 46 35 12,88 4.39
48 42 masch 8 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 36 12,876 4.40
49 43 masch 9 F m Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 46 40 12,857 4.40
50 44 masch 5 H m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 43 12,844 4.40
51 45 masch 10 F m Accioli Tiziano 1968 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 46 45 12,834 4.40
52 46 masch 6 C m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 48 12,821 4.41
53 7 femm 3 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 46 50 12,812 4.41
54 47 masch 6 G m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 47 07 12,735 4.43
55 8 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 13 12,708 4.43
56 48 masch 11 F m Furi Lamberto 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 47 14 12,703 4.43
57 49 masch 7 G m Mariani Gianfranco 1964 AVIS Perugia 0 47 28 12,641 4.45
58 50 masch 11 E m Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 36 12,605 4.46
59 51 masch 12 E m Ciacci Michele 1976 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 47 42 12,579 4.46
60 52 masch 7 C m Tartaglione Salvatore 1986 Atl. San Nicandro Gargano 0 47 45 12,566 4.46
61 53 masch 6 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 0 48 46 12,304 4.53
62 54 masch 8 G m Greco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 0 48 48 12,295 4.53
63 55 masch 12 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 48 50 12,287 4.53
64 56 masch 9 G m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 03 12,233 4.54
65 57 masch 10 G m Macarone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 49 18 12,171 4.56
66 9 femm 4 C f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 23 12,15 4.56
67 58 masch 13 E m Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 49 25 12,142 4.56
68 59 masch 14 E m Manerchia Maserà 1976 Avis Foiano 0 49 32 12,113 4.57
69 60 masch 11 G m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Mps 0 49 36 12,097 4.58
70 61 masch 12 G m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 50 12,04 4.59
71 62 masch 13 F m Tisteralli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 41 11,838 5.04
72 63 masch 13 G m Margreth Paolo 1967 C.D.P.  T&RB Group Perugia 0 50 43 11,831 5.04
73 64 masch 14 G m Petrini Stefano 1964 C.R. Banca Mps 0 50 45 11,823 5.04
74 65 masch 15 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 50 53 11,792 5.05
75 66 masch 15 G m Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 04 11,75 5.06
76 67 masch 16 E m Cinci Marco 1977 Runcard 0 51 06 11,742 5.07
77 10 femm 3 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 15 11,707 5.07
78 68 masch 17 E m Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana  0 51 25 11,67 5.08
79 69 masch 1 M m Soro Grazietto 1946 G. P. Atletica Valdarno Inferiore 0 51 35 11,632 5.09
80 70 masch 6 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 51 44 11,598 5.10
81 71 masch 18 E m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 51 45 11,594 5.10
82 11 femm 1 D f Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 52 09 11,505 5.13
83 72 masch 1 I m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 52 18 11,472 5.14
84 73 masch 7 D m Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 52 18 11,472 5.14
85 74 masch 16 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 48 11,364 5.17
86 75 masch 14 F m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 52 51 11,353 5.17
87 12 femm 1 H f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 53 08 11,292 5.19
88 76 masch 2 M m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 53 11 11,282 5.19
89 77 masch 17 G m Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 53 16 11,264 5.20
90 78 masch 2 I m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 53 17 11,261 5.20
91 13 femm 4 F f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 53 25 11,233 5.20
92 79 masch 15 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 53 26 11,229 5.21
93 80 masch 16 F m Mattia Carlo 1971 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 53 31 11,212 5.21
94 14 femm 2 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 0 53 32 11,208 5.21
95 81 masch 18 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 33 11,205 5.21
96 82 masch 8 D m Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 53 34 11,201 5.21
97 83 masch 7 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 53 46 11,159 5.23
98 15 femm 2 D f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 01 11,108 5.24
99 84 masch 9 D m Molinaro Giuseppe 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 18 11,05 5.26
100 85 masch 3 I m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 54 37 10,986 5.28
101 86 masch 17 F m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 0 54 47 10,952 5.29
102 87 masch 4 I m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 54 48 10,949 5.29
103 88 masch 5 I m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 0 54 49 10,946 5.29
104 16 femm 3 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 54 51 10,939 5.29
105 89 masch 19 G m Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 55 22 10,837 5.32
106 90 masch 6 I m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 56 11 10,679 5.37
107 91 masch 20 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Mps 0 56 41 10,585 5.40
108 92 masch 21 G m Cherubini Gianpaolo 1964 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 57 02 10,52 5.42
109 93 masch 22 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 57 18 10,471 5.44
110 17 femm 4 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 19 10,468 5.44
111 94 masch 23 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 33 10,426 5.45
112 18 femm 3 E f Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 49 10,378 5.47
113 95 masch 8 H m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 50 10,375 5.47
114 96 masch 24 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 03 10,336 5.48
115 97 masch 18 F m Ugolini Andrea 1968 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 58 23 10,277 5.50
116 19 femm 5 F f Palleri Tiziana 1969 C.D.P.  T&RB Group Perugia 0 59 20 10,112 5.56
117 98 masch 2 L m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 42 10,05 5.58
118 99 masch 9 H m Rosetti Maurizio 1962 ASD Athletic Run 0 59 44 10,045 5.58
119 100 masch 3 M m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Mps 1 00 03 9,992 6.00
120 101 masch 10 H m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 01 31 9,754 6.09
121 20 femm 6 F f Parri Damiana 1970 Avis Foiano 1 01 50 9,704 6.11
122 21 femm 5 C f Salvini Paola 1987 ASD Bolsena Forum Sport 1 01 52 9,698 6.11
123 102 masch 19 E m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 17 9,334 6.26
124 103 masch 4 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 04 49 9,257 6.29
125 22 femm 5 H f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 49 9,116 6.35
126 104 masch 19 F m Chiodini Andrea 1971 C.D.P.  T&RB Group Perugia 1 06 59 8,958 6.42
127 23 femm 4 E f Maccherini Tamara 1973 Avis Foiano 1 07 10 8,933 6.43
128 24 femm 5 E f Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana  1 07 11 8,931 6.43
129 105 masch 7 I m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 09 40 8,613 6.58
130 106 masch 25 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana  1 12 37 8,263 7.16
131 25 femm 1 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 38 8,261 7.16
132 107 masch 3 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 10 7,982 7.31
133 108 masch 4 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 30 17 6,646 9.02
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…