www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
37o  TROFEO  SIRO  NOFERI
Domenica 3 settembre 2017
MONTEVARCHI  (AR)
Km  13,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m MIDAR HICHAIM 1986 CASTELFRANCHESE 0 45 14
2 2 masch 2 A m GRAZIANI  EMANUELE 1987 IL CAMPINO 0 45 38
3 3 masch 3 A m TARTAGLINI  ALESSANDRO 1986 U.P. POLICIANO 0 47 25
4 4 masch 4 A m TARAS  CHRISTIAN 1976 RINASCITA 0 47 26
5 5 masch 5 A m DIBRA  ANDI 1972 VOLTE BASSE 0 47 27
6 6 masch 6 A m VANNUCCINI  FRANCESCO 1982 IL CAMPINO 0 47 45
7 7 masch 7 A m FATICHENTI  LEONARDO 1977 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 48 02
8 8 masch 8 A m MICHELINI  DANIELE 1981 ATL. CASTELLO 0 48 06
9 9 masch 9 A m FALCI MANUEL 1970 PANCHE CASTELFRANCO 0 48 07
10 10 masch 10 A m BERNINI  LORENZO 1973 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 48 19
11 11 masch 11 A m LEPORE  ALESSIO 1976 FIESOLE POL. ASD O.R.S.T. 0 48 20
12 12 masch 12 A m RAGAZZINI  GIACOMO 1979 U.P. POLICIANO 0 48 40
13 13 masch 13 A m METUSHI  SATILJANO 1992 FREE RUNNERS ASD 0 48 41
14 14 masch 14 A m FANI ROBERTO 1978 ATL RISUBBIANI 0 48 51
15 15 masch 15 A m MORI LORENZO 1999 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 49 29
16 16 masch 16 A m METUSCHI MALVIN 1987 FREE RUNNERS ASD 0 49 50
17 17 masch 1 B m BASILE SALVATORE 1966 ATL FUTURA 0 49 57
18 18 masch 17 A m FIORUCCI ENRICO 1970 ATL CASTELLO 0 49 58
19 19 masch 18 A m CAVALLARO GIOVANBATTISTA 1977 GRAL MONTE DEI PASCHI 0 50 02
20 20 masch 19 A m REFI  MIRKO 1973 IL CAMPINO 0 50 13
21 21 masch 2 B m FONTANI  ETTORE 1966 IL CAMPINO 0 50 20
22 22 masch 20 A m LACRIMINI  IVAN 1992 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 50 45
23 23 masch 21 A m NOCENTINI  TIZIANO 1977 CORITO 0 51 03
24 24 masch 22 A m POLCHI  MASSIMO 1978 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 51 08
25 25 masch 3 B m CAPORALI  RODOLFO 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON  0 51 24
26 26 masch 4 B m ROSAI VALENTINO 1964 CAMPINO 0 51 58
27 27 masch 23 A m FEJZAJ  RODION 1988 RINASCITA 0 51 59
28 28 masch 24 A m MAZZIERLI  GIACOMO 1970 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 52 02
29 29 masch 25 A m ALLORI  FABIO 1972 ATL. PONTICINO 0 52 14
30 30 masch 5 B m SINATTI  STEFANO 1961 U.P. POLICIANO 0 52 20
31 31 masch 26 A m SERBOLI  MARCO 1977 U.P. POLICIANO 0 52 31
32 32 masch 27 A m LAZZERINI  MASSIMILIANO 1976 RINASCITA 0 52 35
33 33 masch 6 B m MORICCA MAURO 1961 RINASCITA 0 52 41
34 34 masch 7 B m FRANCI  ORLANDO 1966 RINASCITA 0 52 42
35 35 masch 8 B m BIANCHINI STEFANO 1964 TOSCANA ATL EMPOLI 0 52 54
36 36 masch 1 C m SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO 1956 ALPI APUANE 0 53 11
37 37 masch 28 A m MAOLONI  LEONARDO 1971 RINASCITA 0 53 15
38 1 femm 1 E f SCARSELLI  FRANCESCA 1973 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 0 53 18
39 38 masch 9 B m ROMANO  ANTONIO 1965 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 0 53 22
40 39 masch 29 A m BADII MARCO 1997 ATL FUTURA 0 53 25
41 40 masch 10 B m CALABRO'  ANTONIO 1963 RINASCITA 0 53 36
42 41 masch 30 A m CAMPANI  MASSIMO 1970 RINASCITA 0 53 47
43 42 masch 31 A m SCHICCHI  MARCO 1983 IL CAMPINO 0 54 03
44 43 masch 32 A m MAGGI  MAURIZIO 1976 U.P. POLICIANO 0 54 05
45 44 masch 33 A m MARRAGHINI  MARCO 1985 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 54 09
46 45 masch 34 A m DI MICELI  CLAUDIO 1976 U.P. POLICIANO 0 54 15
47 46 masch 35 A m CORAZZESI  PAOLO 1973 RINASCITA 0 54 39
48 47 masch 36 A m OPELLEGRINELLI MARCO 1974 U.P. POLICIANO 0 54 48
49 48 masch 11 B m CASSINI  ENZO 1967 FILIRUN TEAM 0 54 52
50 49 masch 37 A m BARTALUCCI GABRIELE 1972 ATL CASTELLO 0 54 56
51 50 masch 12 B m BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 55 18
52 51 masch 38 A m MARGIOTTA  CHRISTIAN 1979 VOLTE BASSE 0 55 21
53 52 masch 39 A m CASI  ALESSIO 1983 U.P. POLICIANO 0 55 28
54 53 masch 40 A m MATTONI  ANGELO 1971 U.P. POLICIANO 0 55 40
55 54 masch 13 B m GIUSTI  GIACOBBE 1961 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 55 45
56 55 masch 41 A m MARIANI   SANDRO 1972 RINASCITA 0 55 46
57 56 masch 42 A m VOLPI  ROBERTO 1973 MENS SANA SIENA 0 55 51
58 57 masch 14 B m FRONTANI  MASSIMO 1965 ATL. PONTICINO 0 56 00
59 2 femm 2 E f CHIARAMONTI  LAURA 1978 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 0 56 01
60 58 masch 43 A m PERI  ALESSANDRO 1972 RINASCITA 0 56 04
61 59 masch 44 A m DEL BIMBO  FABIO 1972 RINASCITA 0 56 15
62 60 masch 45 A m LUPINI  VITTORIO 1969 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 56 22
63 61 masch 15 B m BORGOGNI  SEBASTIANO 1961 RUNCARD 0 56 30
64 62 masch 46 A m FALCIONI  FRANCESCO 1969 RINASCITA 0 56 31
65 63 masch 47 A m ROSI  ANDREA 1972 RINASCITA 0 56 32
66 3 femm 1 F f LACHI ROBERTA RUNCARD 0 56 34
67 4 femm 3 E f CANUTO  ELENA 1994 ATL. PONTICINO 0 56 55
68 64 masch 48 A m BENEDETTI  MARIO 1969 RINASCITA 0 57 06
69 65 masch 49 A m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO 1973 U.P. POLICIANO 0 57 25
70 66 masch 50 A m MATINI  MARCO 1995 U.P. POLICIANO 0 57 26
71 67 masch 51 A m DEL BIMBO  MATTEO 1995 RINASCITA 0 57 27
72 68 masch 16 B m CIOLI  ROBERTO 1967 MENS SANA SIENA 0 57 28
73 69 masch 17 B m MONNANNI  ENRICO 1965 U.P. POLICIANO 0 57 29
74 70 masch 52 A m MEZZANOTTE  CRISTIANO 1973 GS AMAT. PODISTICA AREZZO 0 57 29
75 71 masch 53 A m PACINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 ATL. PONTICINO 0 57 41
76 5 femm 4 E f IMPERATORI FRANCESCA 1985 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 57 46
77 72 masch 54 A m MAGGINI ENEA 1989 ISOLOTTO 0 57 48
78 73 masch 18 B m GUERRI  LUCIANO 1965 SANGIOVANNESE 0 57 53
79 6 femm 5 E f FABBRIZZI  LARA 1976 ASD IMPRUNETA RUNNING 0 57 57
80 7 femm 6 E f SANARELLI  NICOLETTA 1973 IL CAMPINO 0 58 03
81 74 masch 19 B m SECCI ANDREA 1958 PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 0 58 18
82 8 femm 7 E f MANETTI ISABELLA 1971 GS SIGNA 0 58 22
83 75 masch 55 A m PECORARI TOMMASO 1976 POD CASTELFRACHESE 0 58 30
84 76 masch 2 C m LANCELLOTTI  GIUSEPPE 1957 U.P. POLICIANO 0 58 55
85 77 masch 56 A m PELUZZI  NICOLA 1972 SUBBIANO MARATHON 0 59 03
86 78 masch 20 B m FELICI  FABIO 1963 IL CAMPINO 0 59 04
87 79 masch 57 A m FUSINI SIMONE 1974 SANGIOVANNESE 0 59 05
88 80 masch 21 B m SALUSTRI ALFIO 1958 MAIANO 0 59 23
89 9 femm 8 E f CHECCAGLINI  LUCIA 1974 RINASCITA 0 59 24
90 81 masch 58 A m GENNAI  MASSIMO 1968 ATL. PONTICINO 0 59 25
91 82 masch 59 A m LAURICELLA  ALESSANDRO 1972 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 59 26
92 10 femm 9 E f DOLJAK KAREN 1978 SANGIOVANNESE 0 59 34
93 83 masch 60 A m LANDI  ALESSIO 1973 U.P. POLICIANO 0 59 35
94 84 masch 22 B m BECATTINI GIANNI 1966 RINASCITA 0 59 45
95 85 masch 61 A m GHEZZI  MORENO 1970 IL CAMPINO 0 59 49
96 86 masch 62 A m FORZINI  LUCA 1989 ATL. PONTICINO 1 00 04
97 87 masch 63 A m MUGNAI  WALTER 1968 SANGIOVANNESE 1 00 05
98 88 masch 64 A m MENICALLI ANDREA 1982 RESCO 1 00 06
99 89 masch 65 A m ORETTI ALESSANDRO UP POLICIANO 1 00 07
100 90 masch 66 A m MAGGI  MAURIZIO 1971 U.P. POLICIANO 1 00 08
101 11 femm 10 E f BADICA  NICOLETTA 1979 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 00 22
102 91 masch 23 B m MINOCCI CLAUDIO 1963 AMATORI POD AREZZO 1 00 23
103 92 masch 67 A m SANTINI  FEDERICO 1977 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 00 34
104 93 masch 24 B m CORSINI  ALESSANDRO 1960 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 00 35
105 94 masch 68 A m MARAGUSO CARMELO 1972 ATL RESCO 1 00 36
106 95 masch 69 A m BANELLI  LUCA 1986 IL CAMPINO 1 00 42
107 96 masch 25 B m FROSALI  ANDREA 1966 SANGIOVANNESE 1 00 50
108 97 masch 3 C m BELARDI  STEFANO 1956 RINASCITA 1 00 51
109 98 masch 70 A m CASTROSALE SAMUELE 1971 RESCO 1 00 52
110 99 masch 26 B m GRIGIONI ANDREA 1959 CIRCOLO DIP UNIFI 1 01 27
111 100 masch 27 B m CASINI  MIRKO 1963 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1 01 28
112 101 masch 71 A m MILANI  MANUEL 1970 U.P. POLICIANO 1 01 34
113 102 masch 72 A m D'ANTONIO  FRANCESCO 1981 GS AMAT. PODISTICA AREZZO 1 01 35
114 103 masch 28 B m MENCHETTI  ADRIANO 1961 IL CAMPINO 1 01 41
115 104 masch 73 A m LIBONE VINCENZO 1968 RESCO 1 01 52
116 105 masch 29 B m PACINI  ALESSANDRO 1966 SANGIOVANNESE 1 01 53
117 106 masch 30 B m VERDELLI  MORENO 1960 ATL. PONTICINO 1 02 03
118 107 masch 31 B m MATINI  LUIGI 1960 U.P. POLICIANO 1 02 16
119 108 masch 74 A m CANESCHI  REMIGIO 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 02 17
120 109 masch 32 B m ERMINI  MARCO 1965 RINASCITA 1 02 26
121 110 masch 33 B m NICCOLAI FILIPPO 1967 U.P. POLICIANO 1 02 42
122 111 masch 34 B m VALCI  STEFANO 1962 SANGIOVANNESE 1 02 43
123 112 masch 75 A m RIVOLTA  LUIGI 1974 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 1 02 44
124 113 masch 76 A m ERMINI  FILIPPO 1987 RESCO 1 02 45
125 114 masch 35 B m FORGIONE  ARMANDO 1963 GS AMAT. PODISTICA AREZZO 1 02 46
126 115 masch 77 A m VALENTE MARCO 1973 RINASCITA 1 02 47
127 116 masch 78 A m ILLIANO  BERNARDO 1971 RINASCITA 1 02 52
128 117 masch 79 A m ROMEI  ANDREA 1969 RINASCITA 1 02 53
129 118 masch 36 B m BIGI  ADRIANO 1962 SANGIOVANNESE 1 02 54
130 119 masch 80 A m BIGI  MATTEO 1992 RINASCITA 1 02 55
131 120 masch 81 A m FABBRINI  FILIPPO 1969 SANGIOVANNESE 1 03 05
132 121 masch 4 C m NICCHI  SANTI 1953 ATLETICA NICCHI 1 03 39
133 122 masch 82 A m NARDI  TIZIANO 1970 SANGIOVANNESE 1 03 40
134 123 masch 83 A m PALAZZINI  MAURO 1970 RINASCITA 1 03 53
135 124 masch 37 B m DOMINICI MAURIZIO 1963 RINASCITA 1 03 54
136 125 masch 84 A m SIMONE  SIMONE 1968 RINASCITA 1 03 57
137 126 masch 38 B m FORZINI  STEFANO 1959 RINASCITA 1 04 13
138 127 masch 85 A m DONATI  MARCO 1979 SANGIOVANNESE 1 04 14
139 128 masch 39 B m PAPA  FRANCESCO 1964 RINASCITA 1 04 18
140 12 femm 11 E f FABBRI  FRANCESCA 1975 SANGIOVANNESE 1 04 21
141 13 femm 2 F f LACRIMINI  PATRIZIA MARATH CLUB CITTA CAST 1 04 40
142 129 masch 40 B m RINALDI  STEFANO 1962 RINASCITA 1 05 04
143 14 femm 12 E f GRECO  SIMONA 1978 SANGIOVANNESE 1 05 05
144 130 masch 5 C m SINATTI  MORENO 1949 U.P. POLICIANO 1 05 17
145 15 femm 13 E f PANFORI  LORENA 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON  1 05 18
146 131 masch 86 A m CIGOLINI LEONARDO 1979 RINASCITA 1 05 22
147 132 masch 87 A m UGOLINI IACOPO 1980 RINASCITA 1 05 23
148 133 masch 88 A m MILANESCHI  DANIELE 1972 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 05 28
149 16 femm 14 E f INNOCENTI  SILVIA 1974 GS AMAT. PODISTICA AREZZO 1 05 29
150 134 masch 41 B m DE MARTINO MATTEO 1967 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 05 32
151 135 masch 89 A m FOIANESI  ROSSANO 1969 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 05 39
152 17 femm 3 F f COLLINI GABRIELLA RINASCITA 1 05 46
153 136 masch 6 C m TACCARI  MARIO 1955 RINASCITA 1 05 55
154 137 masch 42 B m LAMARCA  ALDO 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON  1 05 56
155 138 masch 90 A m BORRI  SIRENO 1968 RINASCITA 1 06 05
156 18 femm 15 E f RONDONI  LUISELLA 1969 U.P. POLICIANO 1 06 25
157 19 femm 16 E f BERNABEI VALENTINA 1970 ASD TIFERNI 1 06 26
158 20 femm 17 E f ENSOLI  MONICA 1985 RINASCITA 1 06 27
159 139 masch 91 A m ROMEI  COSIMO 1994 RINASCITA 1 06 44
160 140 masch 92 A m CHELLINI GIUSEPPE 1974 RINASCITA 1 06 53
161 141 masch 43 B m BARABUFFI  ALIBERTO 1956 ATL. SINALUNGA 1 07 12
162 142 masch 44 B m DALL'AVO  MARCO GINO 1959 U.P. POLICIANO 1 07 13
163 143 masch 93 A m BIGATTI EMILIANO 1972 RINASCITA 1 07 14
164 144 masch 94 A m PAOLELLA  SIMONE 1973 SANGIOVANNESE 1 07 15
165 145 masch 45 B m MERLI  MAURO 1967 RINASCITA 1 07 16
166 146 masch 95 A m RUFO ALBERTO 1983 ZERO PIU 1 07 17
167 147 masch 96 A m PARIGI  MASSIMO 1973 RINASCITA 1 07 18
168 148 masch 97 A m TARAS  RICCARDO 1977 RINASCITA 1 07 19
169 21 femm 18 E f RAPACCINI  DARIA 1978 RINASCITA 1 07 21
170 149 masch 98 A m PARIGI  MARCO 1981 PALESTRA KLAB 1 07 24
171 150 masch 99 A m BALDI  SIMONE 1973 IL CAMPINO 1 07 27
172 151 masch 100 A m FRESA GAETANO 1984 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1 07 33
173 22 femm 4 F f MASCOLO CARMELA SUBBIANO MARHATON 1 07 34
174 152 masch 7 C m CRISTEL CARLO 1953 POD VALENTI 1 07 47
175 153 masch 101 A m NORCI DAVID 1970 LIBERO 1 07 48
176 23 femm 5 F f RANFAGNI GRAZIA 1966 PRATO NORD 1 07 52
177 154 masch 1 D m SECCI GIANCARLO 1943 FP GRASSINA 1 07 56
178 155 masch 8 C m PERUZZI  GIANCARLO 1957 GS AMAT. PODISTICA AREZZO 1 08 05
179 156 masch 46 B m DI PUORTO ROMEO 1964 U.P. POLICIANO 1 08 31
180 157 masch 102 A m ARTINI  PAOLO 1970 RINASCITA 1 08 34
181 158 masch 9 C m CECCARELLI  PAOLO 1954 U.P. POLICIANO 1 08 41
182 24 femm 6 F f PICCIOLI BEATRICE 1966 ISOLOTTO 1 08 47
183 159 masch 103 A m VANNINI FRANCESCO 1974 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1 08 51
184 160 masch 104 A m GIANI MARCO 1973 RUNCARD 1 08 58
185 161 masch 10 C m VALERIO  GIUSEPPE 1957 RINASCITA 1 09 03
186 162 masch 11 C m JOVINE EDUARDO 1959 ATL SESTINI 1 09 14
187 163 masch 47 B m VAGNUZZI  CARLO 1961 ATL. PONTICINO 1 09 15
188 25 femm 19 E f VELTRONI  FRANCESCA 1978 SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 09 17
189 164 masch 105 A m RUSTICHINI  FILIPPO 1969 RINASCITA 1 09 23
190 26 femm 20 E f TORZINI  FEDERICA 1983 RINASCITA 1 09 32
191 165 masch 48 B m TIEZZI  MASSIMO 1956 ATL. SINALUNGA 1 09 37
192 166 masch 2 D m BELLACCI ALFREDO 1943 ATL. CALENZANO 1 09 38
193 167 masch 106 A m ENSOLI  CRISTIANO 1973 RUNCARD 1 09 43
194 168 masch 49 B m NOCENTINI  GIAMPIERO 1967 RINASCITA 1 09 50
195 169 masch 50 B m POMARAZZI  ERIO 1962 IL CAMPINO 1 10 03
196 170 masch 107 A m CORADEI MARCO 1973 RUNCARD 1 10 13
197 171 masch 3 D m CAODURO ENZO 1947 CAPPUCCINI 72 1 10 25
198 172 masch 12 C m MANNUCCI ANTONIO 1952 AVIS ZEROPOSITIVO 1 10 32
199 173 masch 13 C m BENCINI ALESSANDRA RINASCITA 1 10 51
200 174 masch 108 A m ALLARA RICCARDO UP POLICIANO 1 11 02
201 175 masch 14 C m SGUERRI BRUNO 1951 POD AREZZO 1 11 06
202 176 masch 15 C m BIGIARINI  CARLO 1956 U.P. POLICIANO 1 11 41
203 177 masch 16 C m LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 UISP CHIANCIANO 1 12 04
204 178 masch 51 B m FIGUEIRADASILVA MARCO 1967 RESCO 1 12 05
205 179 masch 17 C m BRUNO ANTONINO 1949 MAIANO 1 13 12
206 180 masch 52 B m BRUSONI FULVIO 1959 RESCO 1 13 25
207 181 masch 18 C m MARRAGHINI  PIETRO 1950 SUBBIANO MARATHON  1 13 49
208 182 masch 109 A m BARBAGLI  MATTEO 1976 RINASCITA 1 14 48
209 183 masch 19 C m CAPACCI FRANCESCA IL CAMPINO 1 15 07
210 184 masch 110 A m BARBAGLI  MICHELE 1973 RINASCITA 1 15 23
211 185 masch 20 C m MASSINI  MASSIMO 1957 ATL PONTICINO 1 15 30
212 186 masch 53 B m MARTINO  ANTONIO 1959 U.P. POLICIANO 1 15 31
213 27 femm 21 E f ACCIAI  MARUSCA 1971 SUBBIANO MARATHON  1 15 41
214 28 femm 22 E f MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 TORE DELMANGIA 1 15 57
215 187 masch 4 D m MASSINI  LUCA 1946 RINASCITA 1 16 54
216 188 masch 21 C m FORZINI  ROLANDO 1954 ATL PONTICINO 1 16 55
217 29 femm 23 E f MARCHIONNI  EMANUELA 1971 RINASCITA 1 17 01
218 189 masch 111 A m SPAGHETTI  FABRIZIO 1982 RINASCITA 1 17 39
219 190 masch 22 C m SATURNO  ANTONIO 1956 SUBBIANO MARATHON  1 18 48
220 191 masch 54 B m VASELLI MARCO 1958 RINASCITA 1 20 03
221 192 masch 55 B m BUTINI  ALBERTO 1967 RINASCITA 1 20 18
222 193 masch 112 A m BINDI  ROLANDO 1979 U.P. POLICIANO 1 21 18
223 30 femm 24 E f DIPISA ANNA 1985 ZEROPOSITIVO 1 21 35
224 31 femm 25 E f CASATI ISABELLA 1986 NAVE FIRENZE 1 21 36
225 32 femm 26 E f FABIANELLI  JASMINE 1975 IL CAMPINO 1 24 07
226 194 masch 113 A m SOFI  MARCELLO MA 1971 RUNCARD 1 24 45
227 33 femm 7 F f SCACCABAROZZI LUCIARAFFAELLA RUNCARD 1 24 46
228 195 masch 5 D m BLASI  ENZO 1947 U.P. POLICIANO 1 25 42
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…