www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a edizione TROFEO FIERA A TRESSA
Domenica 10 settembre 2017
PONTE  A  TRESSA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 F m DIBRA ANDI 1972 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 0 35 34
2 2 masch 1 D m ANSANO FABIO 1978 CHIANINA RUNNING 0 36 29
3 3 masch 1 B m PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 0 37 31
4 4 masch 1 C m CALZONI MARCO 1983 SIENA RUNNERS 0 38 19
5 5 masch 2 F m VALORI ROBERTO 1970 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 0 38 35
6 6 masch 1 E m CIRCELLI MAURIZIO 1975 SIENA RUNNERS 0 38 43
7 7 masch 3 F m MALAVOLTI MARCO 1972 POL. MENS SANA 0 38 45
8 8 masch 4 F m TUMINO LORENZO 1968 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 39 26
9 9 masch 1 G m FALCHI VIERI 1965 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 39 55
10 10 masch 2 G m LOMONACO CARMELO 1965 ATLETICA CANICATTI' 0 40 20
11 11 masch 3 G m CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE 1967 POL. MENS SANA 0 40 33
12 12 masch 2 C m PACIONI PIERPAOLO 1983 PODISTICA MORETTI CORVA 0 40 38
13 13 masch 2 D m MARGIOTTA CHRISTIAN 1979 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 0 40 42
14 14 masch 3 D m PERICCIOLI FEDERICO 1979 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 0 41 26
15 15 masch 1 H m PROZZO ANTONIO 1959 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 42 32
16 16 masch 1 I m BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 43 11
17 17 masch 5 F m PERICCIOLI SIMONE 1972 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 0 43 32
18 18 masch 2 E m CICERO GIOVANNI 1977 POL. MENS SANA 0 44 01
19 19 masch 6 F m DONADIO ANGELO 1971 G.P. R. VALENTI 0 44 03
20 20 masch 3 E m MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 CHIANINA RUNNING 0 44 09
21 21 masch 7 F m ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  0 44 11
22 22 masch 8 F m CESARETTI MASSIMO 1968 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 44 35
23 23 masch 4 E m CIPOLLONE DANIELE 1977 ATLETICA VALDORCIA 2003 0 45 03
24 1 femm 1 B f LASTRI MARIA E. 1988 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 45 09
25 24 masch 3 C m TORRICELLI GABRIELE 1984 SIENA RUNNERS 0 45 45
26 2 femm 1 C f LAUDIJANE SILVA 1983 SIENA RUNNERS 0 45 53
27 25 masch 4 G m CANTAGALLI GUIDO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  0 45 55
28 26 masch 9 F m FURI LANBERTO 1971 SIENA RUNNERS 0 45 59
29 27 masch 5 E m MIANO ANTONIO 1976 SIENA RUNNERS 0 46 04
30 28 masch 2 I m SORBI ANDREA 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 46 32
31 3 femm 1 F f CHELLINI SANDRA 1970 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 47 14
32 4 femm 1 E f SINOPOLI ITALIA 1974 TRIESTE 0 47 48
33 29 masch 10 F m DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 SIENA RUNNERS 0 47 50
34 30 masch 4 D m BELLUGI GIACOMO 1978 ATLETICA VALDORCIA 2003 0 48 33
35 31 masch 1 M m PANNOCCHIA LUCIANO 1947 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0 48 47
36 32 masch 3 I m TOZZI ERNESTO 1957 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 0 50 04
37 5 femm 2 F f CORSI ILARIA 1971 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  0 50 09
38 6 femm 3 F f FRANCINI SABRINA 1970 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 0 50 15
39 33 masch 11 F m CARONI ROBERTO 1969 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 0 50 15
40 34 masch 5 D m CIOFI MASSIMO 1982 POL. MENS SANA 0 50 51
41 35 masch 6 E m MULINACCI PIETRO 1977 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0 50 53
42 36 masch 1 N m FANI AZELIO 1942 D.L.F. GROSSETO 0 51 07
43 7 femm 1 H f STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 SIENA RUNNERS 0 51 39
44 37 masch 2 M m CAODURO ENZO 1947 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 51 43
45 8 femm 2 E f CILLI CINZIA 1974 TRIESTE 0 52 09
46 38 masch 1 L m ARTINI UBALDO 1952 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 52 18
47 39 masch 12 F m NISSUM MIKKEL 1968 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 52 27
48 40 masch 13 F m FUSI SIMONE 1970 SIENA RUNNERS 0 52 34
49 41 masch 3 M m PIERATTELLI LUIGI 1947 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 52 47
50 9 femm 2 H f ZANCHI CINZIA 1960 G.S. POLSTATO 0 52 57
51 42 masch 7 E m CHIARI ALESSANDRO 1975 POL. MENS SANA 0 53 14
52 43 masch 2 L m LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 0 53 38
53 44 masch 8 E m LORENZONI MICHELE 1974 SIENA RUNNERS 0 54 19
54 45 masch 4 I m AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 SIENA RUNNERS 0 54 47
55 46 masch 9 E m CRESTI FRANCESCO 1977 SIENA RUNNERS 0 54 48
56 10 femm 4 F f MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  0 55 15
57 11 femm 3 H f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 55 41
58 12 femm 1 D f BRUNELLI CECILIA 1980 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 55 48
59 13 femm 1 G f MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 0 55 51
60 47 masch 5 G m EMILI GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 0 56 02
61 14 femm 1 I f TERZUOLI GIANNA 1957 G.S. AURORA 1948 0 56 36
62 48 masch 6 G m SASSETTI ROBERTO 1965 G.S. LUCIGNANO 0 56 37
63 49 masch 3 L m CENNI MARCO 1952 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 0 58 44
64 15 femm 2 G f BREGA DANIELA 1964 G.S. AURORA 1948 0 59 21
65 16 femm 3 G f CIOMMO ANTONELLA 1966 G.S. AURORA 1948 1 00 00
66 50 masch 2 H m GIANNETTI DORIANO 1959 G.S. POLSTATO 1 01 47
67 51 masch 3 H m BURRONI LUCA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 01 48
68 52 masch 7 G m PAGNI GIULIANO 1964 G.P.A. LIBERTAS 1 04 11
69 53 masch 4 L m PIGNATA MARCO 1950 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA  1 06 20
70 17 femm 2 I f BUTI PAOLA 1954 G.P. R. VALENTI 1 19 14
71 54 masch 5 I m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO 1953 G.P. R. VALENTI 1 19 15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…