www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8o GIRO DEL LAGO DI CHIUSI
Domenica 17 settembre 2017
LIDO DI CHIUSI
KM  18,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 A m NIOLA ATTILIO T:_1h_05'_14" ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
2 2 masch 2 A m ROSSI LORENZO UP POLICIANO
3 3 masch 3 A m TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO UP POLICIANO
4 4 masch 1 B m VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
5 5 masch 1 D m CONTI PIERGIORGIO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
6 6 masch 4 A m MERLUZZO MATTEO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
7 7 masch 2 B m ANSANO FABIO ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
8 8 masch 1 C m DONNINI EDIMARO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
9 9 masch 5 A m BANELLI   LUCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
10 10 masch 2 C m REFI   MIRKO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
11 11 masch 3 B m BETTARELLI STEFANO UP POLICIANO
12 12 masch 3 C m CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAMRUNNERS
13 13 masch 4 B m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
14 14 masch 1 E m FONTANI  ETTORE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
15 15 masch 6 A m ANNETTI ALESSANDRO UP POLICIANO
16 16 masch 4 C m FATICHENTI LEONARDO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
17 17 masch 5 C m CAVALLARO GIOVAMBATTISTA CRAL MPS UISP GROSSETO
18 18 masch 2 D m DI STEFANO SILVIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
19 19 masch 6 C m BIANCONI ENRICO ATLETICA IL COLLE
20 20 masch 2 E m CARLINI STEFANO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
21 21 masch 7 C m LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
22 22 masch 7 A m FRAPPI NICOLA ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
23 23 masch 8 A m PEPARINI ANDREA ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
24 24 masch 3 E m BERTOLINI NAZZARENO ASD BOLSENA FORUM
25 25 masch 8 C m PEZZA ANDREA GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
26 26 masch 9 C m COFANI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
27 27 masch 10 C m PEPPICELLI MARCO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
28 28 masch 3 D m FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
29 29 masch 4 D m MAZZARELLI GIACOMO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
30 30 masch 5 B m ARMIENTO ALESSANDRO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
31 31 masch 9 A m LACRIMINI IVAN  ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI
32 32 masch 6 B m COLETTA REMO RUNCARD
33 33 masch 4 E m FRANCI ORLANDO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
34 34 masch 11 C m CUITI STEFANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
35 35 masch 5 D m BIGARINI MARCO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE
36 36 masch 6 D m FAUSTINO SALVATORE AVIS DERUTA
37 37 masch 5 E m LUCIOLI MASSIMO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING
38 38 masch 6 E m ROSAI  VALENTINO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
39 39 masch 12 C m CELESTINI GUIDO ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI
40 40 masch 1 F m SINATTI STEFANO UP POLICIANO
41 41 masch 2 F m MASINI GIOVANNI CARICENTRO
42 42 masch 7 D m MANNUCCINI DAVIDE UP POLICIANO
43 43 masch 8 D m GASPERINI ANDREA GS FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI - AVIS C.LAGO
44 44 masch 9 D m FERRIGNO RICCARDO IL PONTE SCANDICCI
45 45 masch 7 E m GIUSTI DANIELE ASD ATLETICA VINCI
46 46 masch 8 E m LO MONACO CARMELO ASD ATLETICA CANICATTI'
47 47 masch 3 F m MORICCA MAURO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
48 48 masch 7 B m LUCULLI DIEGO GS FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI - AVIS C.LAGO
49 49 masch 13 C m SERBOLI MARCO UP POLICIANO
50 50 masch 10 A m SCHICCHI  MARCO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
51 51 masch 14 C m BOGLIARI ROBERTO RUNCARD
52 1 femm 1 M f MARTINELLI EMANUELA T:_1h_17'_27" ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI
53 52 masch 11 A m MORI LORENZO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
54 53 masch 12 A m FADDA GERARDO ASD MARATONA MUGELLO
55 54 masch 13 A m DE CUBELLIS DIEGO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
56 55 masch 15 C m SPINA GIANLUCA GS RICCARDO VALENTI
57 56 masch 8 B m PROSA GIORGIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
58 2 femm 1 L f BARNESCHI  FRANCESCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
59 57 masch 14 A m ANDREOTTI MATTEO ASD LIBERI PODISTI
60 58 masch 10 D m CINTI GIANNI AVIS DERUTA
61 59 masch 4 F m GIANNONI CLAUDIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
62 60 masch 11 D m PIERANGIOLI RANIERO GS RISORTI BUONCONVENTO
63 61 masch 9 E m CALABRO' ANTONIO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
64 62 masch 10 E m DORILLO MAURIZIO UMBRIA OFFROAD ASD
65 63 masch 16 C m LANDUCCI  VITTORIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
66 64 masch 11 E m LELLI FILIPPO POLISPORTIVA CORITO FREE SPORT
67 65 masch 15 A m DE MARTINO GIANLUCA ARCOBALENO 2,0
68 66 masch 16 A m MARCHETTI RICCARDO RUNNER AND FRIENDS ASD
69 67 masch 17 C m ALLEGRUCCI FABIO GUBBIO RUNNERS
70 3 femm 2 M f MUNICCHI MARCELLA UISP ABBADIA S.S.
71 68 masch 12 D m CAMPANI MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
72 69 masch 13 D m LIBERATI ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO
73 70 masch 12 E m PECCIANTI LUCA ASD G.S. MONTEAPERTI
74 4 femm 1 I f CANUTO ELENA ATLETICA PONTICINO 
75 71 masch 5 F m PACI  MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO 
76 72 masch 9 B m MACHETTI GIAMPAOLO MONTALCINO TRAIL
77 73 masch 13 E m PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA ATLETICA CAPANNE
78 74 masch 17 A m MARIANI MICHAEL ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
79 75 masch 14 E m CIOLI ROBERTO SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO
80 76 masch 15 E m GOVERNINI GIORGIO UP POLICIANO
81 77 masch 18 C m RICCIARELLI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
82 78 masch 19 C m MARCHETTI ANDREA UP POLICIANO
83 79 masch 16 E m FELICI  FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
84 80 masch 20 C m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO UP POLICIANO
85 81 masch 21 C m SMERA SERGIO ASD LIBERI PODISTI
86 82 masch 14 D m BENEDETTI MARIO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
87 83 masch 15 D m MASSAI FABIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
88 84 masch 22 C m DE BIASE FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
89 85 masch 23 C m PACINI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA PONTICINO 
90 5 femm 3 M f VAN DER MALE SYLVIA GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
91 86 masch 24 C m CARDARELLI FEDERICO GS FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI - AVIS C.LAGO
92 87 masch 17 E m SOLDINI ALDO UP POLICIANO
93 88 masch 18 E m FIORAVANTI CARLO ASD BOLSENA FORUM
94 6 femm 4 M f SANARELLI  NICOLETTA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
95 89 masch 18 A m MENCUCCINI PAOLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
96 90 masch 10 B m RINALDI TUFI FRANCESCO LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA
97 91 masch 6 F m MOCETTI IVANO ASD BOLSENA FORUM
98 92 masch 16 D m ATTEMPATI ANDREA ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
99 93 masch 1 G m LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE UP POLICIANO
100 94 masch 19 A m CASI ALESSIO UP POLICIANO
101 7 femm 2 L f SORDINI LAURA ASD BOLSENA FORUM
102 95 masch 19 E m MONNANNI ENRICO UP POLICIANO
103 96 masch 17 D m PREZIOSI GIANLUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO
104 97 masch 25 C m ROSI DAVID PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
105 98 masch 7 F m IANNILLI CARLO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI
106 99 masch 20 E m BANELLI SERGIO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
107 100 masch 8 F m DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO GS FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI - AVIS C.LAGO
108 101 masch 18 D m MERLUCCI MICHELE AD SPORT CORTONA
109 102 masch 11 B m TOMASSONI ANTONIO GS FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI - AVIS C.LAGO
110 103 masch 19 D m RICCIO VINCENZO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
111 104 masch 21 E m PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO APD PONTE FELCINO
112 105 masch 22 E m GERMINELLI ROBERTO APD PONTE FELCINO
113 106 masch 23 E m FORTUNATI DANILO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
114 107 masch 12 B m DONATI GIOVANNI G.S.POZZUOLO
115 8 femm 5 M f VICHI KATIUSCIA AVIS DERUTA
116 108 masch 2 G m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
117 109 masch 20 D m MAGGI MAURIZIO UP POLICIANO
118 110 masch 24 E m MARIANI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
119 111 masch 9 F m FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
120 112 masch 3 G m FORZINI EGISTO ATLETICA PONTICINO 
121 113 masch 25 E m BONCOMPAGNI UGO ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
122 114 masch 21 D m CANNONI MIRKO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
123 9 femm 1 N f SASSI ANTONELLA  IL FIORNINO FIRENZE
124 115 masch 26 E m ERMINI MARCO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
125 116 masch 22 D m VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP ABBADIA S.S.
126 117 masch 26 C m RONDINA LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTÀ DI CASTELLO
127 118 masch 10 F m MARRI MIRCO ASD TURRIS
128 10 femm 6 M f ENRIQUEZ IRENE AVIS DERUTA
129 119 masch 4 G m RAMELLA ETTORE UISP VITERBO
130 120 masch 20 A m MONGILI MICHAEL GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
131 11 femm 3 L f BELLINI GIULIA ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA A.S.D.
132 121 masch 27 E m GENOVESE GUIDO ASD SAN MARTINO
133 122 masch 23 D m AIELLO LUCA ASD SAN MARTINO
134 123 masch 24 D m FOSCOLI FABRIZIO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
135 12 femm 7 M f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
136 124 masch 25 D m RONCA LUCA ASD BOLSENA FORUM
137 13 femm 4 L f CEORNEI ANA MARIA ASD LIBERI PODISTI
138 125 masch 26 D m PUNZO MICHELE RUN FOR LOVE PROJECT ANNA CERBONE
139 126 masch 5 G m GALIENI SILVESTRO ASD ATLETICA VITA
140 127 masch 28 E m TARTAGLIONE SALVATORE ASD ATLETICA SAN NICANDRO
141 128 masch 27 D m FALASCHI DANIELE C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
142 129 masch 11 F m RAVONI ANTONIO ASD LIBERI PODISTI
143 130 masch 29 E m MARI STEFANO ASD BOLSENA FORUM
144 131 masch 28 D m GENNAI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO 
145 132 masch 12 F m MENCHETTI  ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
146 133 masch 30 E m MARZIALI ANGELO ASD BOLSENA FORUM
147 134 masch 31 E m COSTANTINI MARCO ASD TURRIS
148 135 masch 29 D m NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
149 136 masch 32 E m TIEZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI
150 14 femm 8 M f VARASANO EMANUELA TX FITNESS
151 137 masch 13 B m CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA
152 138 masch 30 D m ZUALDI MICHELE  ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
153 139 masch 6 G m NICCHI SANTI ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
154 140 masch 33 E m NICCOLAI FILIPPO UP POLICIANO
155 141 masch 34 E m EPIFANI ROBERTO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO
156 142 masch 35 E m MECARONE CLAUDIO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
157 143 masch 31 D m MONTIGIANI SIMONE POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
158 144 masch 32 D m RAIO ROBERTO A.S.D. ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO
159 145 masch 27 C m MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE ASD AVIS FOIANO
160 146 masch 33 D m GRASSI ROBERTO NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA
161 15 femm 9 M f PANFORI LORENA ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
162 147 masch 34 D m CECCANIBBI FRANCO UP POLICIANO
163 148 masch 1 H m SINATTI MORENO UP POLICIANO
164 149 masch 28 C m VOLPI ROBERTO SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO
165 150 masch 36 E m GAMBERINI STEFANO ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI
166 151 masch 37 E m NEBIOLO ALFREDO ASSISI RUNNERS
167 152 masch 35 D m MARCHESINI LUCA ASSISI RUNNERS
168 153 masch 14 B m FAGIANI MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS
169 154 masch 36 D m BRUZZOLI DANILO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
170 155 masch 29 C m BOSCAGLI ANDREA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
171 156 masch 7 G m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
172 157 masch 13 F m BUIARELLI GASPARE ATLETICA SINALUNGA
173 158 masch 8 G m FARANO GIOVANNI GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
174 159 masch 38 E m SOLFANELLI MIRCO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
175 160 masch 14 F m VALCI STEFANO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNESE 1967
176 161 masch 15 F m BIGI ADRIANO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNESE 1967
177 162 masch 30 C m SACCOCCINI MARCO AVIS DERUTA
178 163 masch 37 D m CRIVELLI ANTONIO CICLOCLUB QUOTA MILLE
179 16 femm 5 L f MAURIZI DALILA A.S.D. ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO
180 17 femm 10 M f MUZI ELEONORA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO
181 164 masch 39 E m PLACIDI ROBERTO A.S.D. ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO
182 165 masch 31 C m NAPPINI LUCA GS FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI - AVIS C.LAGO
183 166 masch 2 H m PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO
184 167 masch 40 E m FRONTANI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO 
185 18 femm 11 M f BARTONI MANUELA ASSISI RUNNERS
186 168 masch 15 B m GIGLIOTTI FABRIZIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
187 19 femm 12 M f VELLA DEBORA ATLETICA IL COLLE
188 169 masch 16 F m RINALDI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
189 170 masch 38 D m MAURO PAOLO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO
190 171 masch 32 C m SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
191 172 masch 41 E m CALDESI FULVIO ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
192 173 masch 33 C m FABI ANDREA  C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
193 174 masch 34 C m FIORI ANGELO ASD LIBERI PODISTI
194 175 masch 42 E m DE MARTINO MATTEO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
195 176 masch 39 D m CRISTALLINI LUCA GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
196 177 masch 16 B m GUERCINI FEDERICO ATLETICA IL COLLE
197 178 masch 17 B m ZAPPIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
198 20 femm 13 M f GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
199 179 masch 43 E m BERILLI FABIO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
200 180 masch 9 G m TACCARI MARIO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
201 181 masch 40 D m GIANNETTI CLAUDIO RUNCARD
202 182 masch 44 E m TIRINNANZI MASSIMO RUNCARD
203 183 masch 21 A m CIANTI MASSIMILIANO ASD LIBERI PODISTI
204 184 masch 18 B m MONTORI FEDERICO ASD LIBERI PODISTI
205 185 masch 41 D m ROSSI ROBERTO ASD BOLSENA FORUM
206 186 masch 17 F m FILUGELLI GIANNETTO ATLETICA CAPANNE
207 21 femm 6 L f DE LUCA MARTINA ASD LIBERI PODISTI
208 187 masch 18 F m DALL'AVO MARCOGINO UP POLICIANO
209 22 femm 14 M f RONDONI LUISELLA UP POLICIANO
210 23 femm 15 M f DONNOLA CINZIA 9,92 RUNNING ASD
211 188 masch 3 H m SORO GRAZIETTO ATLETICA VALDARNO
212 24 femm 16 M f INNOCENTI SILVIA PODISTICA AREZZO
213 189 masch 35 C m MIRRA GIUSEPPE RUNCARD
214 25 femm 7 L f CALUBANI GIULIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI
215 190 masch 42 D m TOFI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA TREVI
216 191 masch 10 G m NATALICCHI CESARE AVIS DERUTA
217 26 femm 2 N f COLLINI GABRIELLA POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
218 192 masch 4 H m DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO ATLETICA AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO
219 27 femm 3 N f MASCOLO CARMELA ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
220 28 femm 8 L f BRACONI DANIELA ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
221 193 masch 45 E m MENCONI ANTONELLO L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO
222 194 masch 43 D m DRAGONI MARCO GS FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI - AVIS C.LAGO
223 29 femm 17 M f PEDRAZZI MARICA PHOENIX TEAM FERRARA ASD
224 195 masch 19 F m BUFFINI FAUSTO  ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
225 196 masch 46 E m DE BIASIO NICOLA  ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
226 197 masch 44 D m FELICI EUGENIO ASD AVIS FOIANO
227 30 femm 18 M f RUBECA ROSITA GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
228 31 femm 19 M f FIDOLINI CRISTINA POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
229 198 masch 45 D m MANNI ANDREA ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNESE 1967
230 32 femm 9 L f MARIOTTINI ELISA ATLETICA SINALUNGA
231 33 femm 4 N f SESTINI ARABELLA ASD PODISTICA VALENTI
232 199 masch 47 E m GALLOTTI NICOLA L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO
233 34 femm 10 L f SBARDELLATI MANUELA FILIRUN
234 35 femm 2 I f BIANCHI BENEDETTA ASD SPORT CORTONA
235 200 masch 48 E m RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO ATLETICA TAINO
236 36 femm 1 O f MIGLIORINI VILMA ASD LIBERI PODISTI
237 201 masch 49 E m MANGANI PAOLO  ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
238 202 masch 36 C m BALOTTI FILIPPO ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI
239 37 femm 20 M f VIECELI ANGELA RUNCARD
240 203 masch 46 D m MILANESCHI DANIELE ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI
241 204 masch 37 C m CELESTINI GUIDO ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI
242 205 masch 50 E m NOCENTINI GIAMPIERO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
243 206 masch 51 E m GRAZIANI CRISTIANO LIBERTAS ORVIETO
244 207 masch 38 C m TARAS RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
245 38 femm 11 L f TORZINI FEDERICA POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
246 39 femm 5 N f BENCINI ALESSANDRA POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
247 208 masch 52 E m MAZZETTI CLAUDIO ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
248 40 femm 12 L f FRANCESCONI ELISA RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY
249 209 masch 47 D m SBARRINI MARCO ASD BOLSENA FORUM
250 210 masch 11 G m BIGIARINI CARLO UP POLICIANO
251 211 masch 12 G m PIERELLI VINICIO ATLETICA TAINO
252 212 masch 13 G m MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
253 213 masch 20 F m PICCINI NINO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
254 41 femm 13 L f MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE ATLETICA IL COLLE
255 42 femm 6 N f RASPA EMANUELA ASD TURRIS
256 214 masch 48 D m TAITI ENZO ASD AVIS FOIANO
257 215 masch 53 E m BIGOZZI LUCA ASD AVIS FOIANO
258 216 masch 21 F m CASTELLUCCI CORRADO ATLETICA PONTICINO 
259 217 masch 14 G m TIEZZI MASSIMO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
260 43 femm 21 M f BOTTI CRISTINA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
261 218 masch 22 F m FERRAGUZZI MASSIMO ATLETICA CAPANNE
262 219 masch 22 A m MORETTI CUSERI AMEDEO ATLETICA PONTICINO 
263 220 masch 49 D m PELLEGRINI GIANNI GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
264 44 femm 22 M f TOSTI SUSANNA APD PONTE FELCINO
265 221 masch 39 C m SABATINI MARCO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
266 45 femm 23 M f UCCELLANI STEFANIA ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
267 222 masch 19 B m PINCANELLI DIEGO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
268 46 femm 24 M f BARONI STEFANIA ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
269 47 femm 25 M f MONTIONI SIMONA ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
270 223 masch 5 H m MANNUCCI ANTONIO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
271 224 masch 6 H m BANELLI  LUCIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
272 48 femm 26 M f RUSSO ANGELA ATLETICA PONTICINO 
273 225 masch 40 C m BURZACCA GIULIO ATLETICA TAINO
274 49 femm 7 N f MEINI VIVIANA CARICENTRO
275 226 masch 54 E m PASSERI MARCO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
276 227 masch 15 G m GUERRIERI MASSIMO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
277 50 femm 8 N f CAPACCI FRANCESCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
278 228 masch 23 F m VAGNUZZI  CARLO ATLETICA PONTICINO 
279 229 masch 20 B m CHIOCCI ALESSIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
280 230 masch 55 E m PAGLIAI ROBERTO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
281 231 masch 24 F m VENDALI MAURO CARICENTRO
282 232 masch 56 E m ALIMENTI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
283 233 masch 7 H m DERNI FRANCESCO VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM
284 234 masch 41 C m MARCELLI MIRKO ASD AVIS FOIANO
285 235 masch 8 H m NOCENTINI ADRIANO GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
286 236 masch 50 D m DEBERNARDI ENRICO ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
287 237 masch 16 G m SATURNO ANTONIO ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON
288 51 femm 9 N f BRUNO PATRIZIA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
289 238 masch 51 D m ROCCHI ANDREA ASD LA CHIANINA RUNNING
290 239 masch 21 B m PACELLA VITO ASD MONTALCINO TRAIL
291 52 femm 27 M f PARRI DAMIANA ASD AVIS FOIANO
292 240 masch 25 F m ROSETTI MAURIZIO ASD ATHLETIC RUN
293 241 masch 57 E m BUTINI ALBERTO POLISPORTIVA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
294 53 femm 28 M f AZZINNARI  ANTONELLA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
295 242 masch 9 H m COCCHI UMBERTO UP POLICIANO
296 243 masch 10 H m CHIOCCI MARCELLO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
297 54 femm 14 L f SALVINI PAOLA ASD BOLSENA FORUM
298 55 femm 15 L f PECORARO DEBORA CRAL INPS NAPOLI
299 56 femm 2 O f BATTAGLINI ROSSANA CRAL INPS FIRENZE
300 57 femm 29 M f RASSINATI CLAUDIA ATLETICA PONTICINO 
301 244 masch 52 D m MAZZANTI LUCA CRAL INPS FIRENZE
302 245 masch 11 H m RASPANTI PAOLO CRAL INPS FIRENZE
303 246 masch 12 H m BLASI ENZO UP POLICIANO
304 247 masch 58 E m BARBABIANCA ENRICO GS FILIPPIDE - DLF CHIUSI - AVIS C.LAGO
305 58 femm 10 N f MECARONE ALESSANDRA GS FILIPPIDE-DLF CHIUSI-AVIS C,LAGO
306 248 masch 53 D m SABBATUCCI MASSIMO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010
307 59 femm 30 M f FABIANELLI  JASMINE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
308 60 femm 31 M f MACCHERINI TAMARA ASD AVIS FOIANO
309 61 femm 32 M f VANNUCCHI LETIZIA A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI
310 62 femm 3 O f DERNI MARIA GEMMA VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM
311 249 masch 13 H m BIGNARDI IVO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNESE 1967
312 63 femm 33 M f VETRUGNO ELENA ASD UISP CHIANCIANO
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…