www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8a NOTTURNA DELLA FIERA AL PONTE
Venerdi 22 settembre 2017
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
KM  7,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt A m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
2 2 masch 2 amt A m Banelli Luca 1986 Pod. Il Campino
3 3 masch 3 amt A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
4 4 masch 4 amt A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
5 5 masch 1 vet m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
6 6 masch 5 amt A m Caporali Francesco 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
7 7 masch 1 amt B m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
8 8 masch 2 vet m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
9 9 masch 6 amt A m Rosi Leonardo 1987 A.S.D. M.C. Cyching Team
10 10 masch 2 amt B m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina
11 11 masch 3 amt B m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 3 vet m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
13 13 masch 4 vet m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
14 14 masch 7 amt A m Ferrara Nicola 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina
15 15 masch 8 amt A m Taccone Stefano 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
16 16 masch 5 vet m Minocci Claudio 1963 Podistica Arezzo
17 1 femm 1 amt B f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
18 17 masch 9 amt A m Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
19 18 masch 10 amt A m Bruni Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
20 19 masch 4 amt B m Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
21 20 masch 11 amt A m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
22 21 masch 5 amt B m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
23 22 masch 6 vet m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino
24 23 masch 7 vet m Poggianti Francesco 1963 C.D.P. Perugina
25 24 masch 8 vet m Fè Marco 1961 Atletica Sinalunga
26 25 masch 9 vet m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Mps
27 26 masch 12 amt A m Giomarelli Nicola 1988 A.S.D. La Chianina
28 27 masch 1 arg m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atletica Sinalunga
29 2 femm 2 amt B f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
30 28 masch 10 vet m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
31 29 masch 6 amt B m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
32 30 masch 7 amt B m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. I Risorti
33 31 masch 2 arg m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga
34 3 femm 3 amt B f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Soc. Trieste
35 32 masch 8 amt B m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
36 33 masch 13 amt A m Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 Atletica Sinalunga
37 34 masch 3 arg m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
38 35 masch 14 amt A m Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 Atletica Sinalunga
39 36 masch 11 vet m Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atletica Sinalunga
40 37 masch 9 amt B m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
41 38 masch 4 arg m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
42 39 masch 12 vet m Bettolini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
43 40 masch 5 arg m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
44 4 femm 1 vet f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste
45 41 masch 6 arg m Nappini Armando 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
46 42 masch 10 amt B m Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 Atletica Sinalunga
47 43 masch 11 amt B m Banelli Luciano 1969 Pod. Il Campino
48 44 masch 13 vet m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide
49 5 femm 2 vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. IL Gregge Ribelle
50 45 masch 7 arg m Liberti Renzo 1950 C.D.P. Perugina
51 46 masch 14 vet m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
52 47 masch 8 arg m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
53 48 masch 12 amt B m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
54 6 femm 3 vet f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura asd.
55 49 masch 9 arg m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura asd.
56 7 femm 1 amt A f Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. I Risorti
Partecipanti passeggiata  Km 4
Beligni Andrea 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina
Della Giovanpaola Tiziana 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
Pratesi Francesca A.S.D. La Chianina
Grigiotti Stefano 1955 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
De Maria Manlio 1945 Atletica Sinalunga
Ricciarini Vincenzo 1953 Atletica Sinalunga
Bardelli Andrea 1973 Libero
Mariotti Giacomo 1992 Libero
Torelli Giacomo 1988 Libero
Classiifca  società
Partecipanti
1 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 18
2 Atletica Sinalunga 9
3 A.S.D. La Chianina 9
4 A.S.D. G.S. Filippide 7
5 Podistica Il Campino 3
6 A.S.D.IRisorti 2
7 C.D.P. Perugina 2
8 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2
9 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D. 2
10 Società Trieste 2
11 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 1
12 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1
13 A.S.D. M.C. Cyching Team 1
14 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1
15 C.R. Banca Mps 1
16 Palestra The Best Body 1
17 Podistica Arezzo 1
18 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1
19 Libero 3
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…