www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SAN GALGANO RUN
Domenica 24 settembre 2017
CHIUSDINO
KM 45   D+ 1650 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 vet m Crivelli Alessandro 1972 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 3 53 52 11,545 5.12
2 2 masch 2 vet m Stella Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 4 36 35 9,762 6.09
3 3 masch 1 arg m Sisti Piero 1964 MUGELLO OUTDOOR 4 39 07 9,673 6.12
4 4 masch 3 vet m Antinori Simone 1970 Runcard 4 44 36 9,487 6.19
5 5 masch 1 ass m Dobos Dumitru 1982 Ciclissimo Bike 4 47 39 9,386 6.24
6 6 masch 4 vet m Santilli Fabio 1974 ASD 4 Stormo 4 47 40 9,386 6.24
7 7 masch 2 arg m Rigacci Gianni 1966 Runcard 4 50 58 9,279 6.28
8 8 masch 3 arg m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 4 56 56 9,093 6.36
9 9 masch 4 arg m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 4 58 55 9,033 6.39
10 10 masch 5 vet m Cavalieri Manuel 1976 A.S. Atl. Rocca di Papa 5 20 02 8,437 7.07
11 11 masch 5 arg m Taliani Massimo 1960 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 5 21 14 8,405 7.08
12 Ex - aequo 1 ass f Corti Caterina 1985 Avis Foiano 5 25 46 8,288 7.14
13 1 femm 1 vet f Bonaffini Concetta 1973 Asfaltozero Sport Sprint Trail 5 25 46 8,288 7.14
14 3 femm 2 vet f Abati Lorenza 1971 UISP Forli'-Cesena 5 36 50 8,016 7.29
15 12 masch 6 arg m Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 5 38 47 7,97 7.32
16 13 masch 6 vet m Crivelli Antonio 1968 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 5 40 23 7,932 7.34
17 14 masch 7 vet m Genovesi Federico 1973 Mele Marce 5 47 32 7,769 7.43
18 15 masch 8 vet m Arrighini Luca 1968 Atl. Pietrasanta Versilia 5 47 33 7,769 7.43
19 16 masch 2 ass m Di Cecca Giovanni 1979 Runcard 5 59 01 7,521 7.59
20 17 masch 9 vet m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 6 07 49 7,341 8.10
21 18 masch 7 arg m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 6 07 50 7,34 8.10
22 19 masch 8 arg m Margheri Renzo 1951 Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 6 09 42 7,303 8.13
23 20 masch 9 arg m Lauridsen Peter 1967 DENMARK 6 10 13 7,293 8.14
24 21 masch 10 arg m Di Laudo Rivera 1965 Cesare Battisti - Vernio 6 14 23 7,212 8.19
25 22 masch 11 arg m Spichetti Antonio 1954 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 6 14 23 7,212 8.19
26 4 femm 1 arg f Brevi Alexandra 1963 Livorno Team Running Asd 6 24 10 7,028 8.32
27 5 femm 2 arg f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 6 32 08 6,885 8.43
28 23 masch 3 ass m Smirnovs Sergejs 1984 SK TERAUDS 6 36 44 6,806 8.49
29 24 masch 12 arg m Langianni Marco 1964 Cesare Battisti - Vernio 6 45 26 6,66 9.01
30 6 femm 3 vet f Bellini Maria Elisabetta 1968 Atl. Casone Noceto 6 46 33 6,641 9.02
31 7 femm 2 ass f Cekrizeva Anastasija 1988 SK TERAUDS 6 53 48 6,525 9.12
32 25 masch 10 vet m Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 7 07 50 6,311 9.30
33 8 femm 4 vet f Gargani Sabrina 1968 Atletica Marciatori Mugello A.S.D. 7 07 51 6,311 9.30
34 26 masch 4 ass m Grilli Jonathan 1986 Ronda Ghibellina 7 07 51 6,311 9.30
35 27 masch 13 arg m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 8 10 57 5,5 10.55
36 28 masch 11 vet m Miconi Marco 1974 ASD Roma Ecomaratona 8 10 58 5,499 10.55
37 29 masch 5 ass m Triglia Luca 1979 Runcard 8 10 58 5,499 10.55
38 30 masch 12 vet m Ricasoli Marco 1976 UISP Latina 8 11 08 5,497 10.55
39 31 masch 6 ass m Capria Simone 1980 ASD Roma Ecomaratona 8 11 08 5,497 10.55
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e