www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SAN GALGANO RUN
Domenica 24 settembre 2017
CHIUSDINO
KM 22,200   D+ 672 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 vet m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 57 53 11,198 5.21
2 2 masch 1 arg m Masini Giovanni 1959 Caricentro 1 58 57 11,097 5.24
3 3 masch 2 vet m Spina Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 01 51 10,833 5.32
4 4 masch 2 arg m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Sevenlife SSD 2 02 25 10,783 5.34
5 5 masch 1 ass m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 03 12 10,714 5.36
6 6 masch 2 ass m Brocchi Tommaso 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 2 03 14 10,711 5.36
7 7 masch 3 vet m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 2 03 36 10,68 5.37
8 8 masch 3 ass m Mongilli Michael 1989 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 03 44 10,668 5.37
9 9 masch 4 ass m Nencioni Zaccheo 1980 Libero 2 04 29 10,604 5.39
10 10 masch 3 arg m Nerozzi Luca 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 04 55 10,567 5.41
11 11 masch 4 arg m Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 05 05 10,553 5.41
12 12 masch 4 vet m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 05 19 10,533 5.42
13 13 masch 5 vet m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 05 57 10,48 5.44
14 14 masch 6 vet m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 06 51 10,406 5.46
15 15 masch 5 arg m Brocchi Ambro 1955 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 2 07 57 10,317 5.49
16 1 femm 1 ass f Pinna Alessandra 1978 Ass. La Galla Pontedera Atl. 2 08 19 10,287 5.50
17 16 masch 6 arg m Tronconi Riccardo 1965 G.S.D. Libertas la Torre 2 08 35 10,266 5.51
18 17 masch 7 vet m Colacevich Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 08 42 10,256 5.51
19 18 masch 7 arg m Martini Maurizio 1957 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 09 33 10,189 5.53
20 19 masch 8 vet m Cicchella Gianluca 1974 Uisp Com.to Terr.le Gr. 2 09 49 10,168 5.54
21 20 masch 8 arg m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 2 09 54 10,162 5.54
22 21 masch 9 vet m Giuliani Stefano 1972 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 2 09 58 10,156 5.54
23 22 masch 5 ass m Periccioli Federico 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 2 10 21 10,127 5.55
24 23 masch 9 arg m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 10 38 10,105 5.56
25 24 masch 10 vet m Bellotti David 1975 Spirito Trail ASD 2 11 02 10,074 5.57
26 25 masch 11 vet m Raiola Francesco 1976 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 11 10 10,064 5.58
27 26 masch 12 vet m Andreuccetti Paolo 1973 Runcard 2 11 24 10,046 5.58
28 27 masch 13 vet m Caini Marco 1976 Sevenlife SSD 2 11 26 10,043 5.58
29 28 masch 6 ass m Bartalucci Nicola 1978 Libero 2 11 59 10,001 6.00
30 29 masch 7 ass m Squatrito Danilo 1978 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 12 02 9,997 6.00
31 30 masch 10 arg m Masini Claudio 1955 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 2 12 26 9,967 6.01
32 31 masch 8 ass m Margiotta Cristian 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 2 12 30 9,962 6.01
33 32 masch 14 vet m Sessa Ivan 1973 Uisp Com.to Terr.le Gr. 2 13 11 9,911 6.03
34 33 masch 15 vet m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 13 23 9,896 6.04
35 34 masch 9 ass m Galgani Giuseppe 1982 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 14 17 9,83 6.06
36 35 masch 11 arg m Scarpelli Giulio 1966 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 14 20 9,826 6.06
37 36 masch 16 vet m Perotta Marcello 1970 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 2 14 23 9,823 6.07
38 37 masch 10 ass m Fulceri Francesco 1994 Asd Atletica Livorno 2 14 26 9,819 6.07
39 38 masch 17 vet m Ventura Vincenzo 1976 LBM Sport Team 2 14 49 9,791 6.08
40 2 femm 1 vet f Scheggi Valentina 1976 G.S. Gualdo Sesto Fiorentino 2 15 05 9,772 6.08
41 3 femm 2 vet f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 16 09 9,695 6.11
42 39 masch 12 arg m Fiaschi Fabio 1965 Asd Runners e Benessere 2 16 10 9,694 6.11
43 40 masch 13 arg m Franchini Luca 1967 Asd Gs. Pieve a Ripoli 2 17 08 9,626 6.14
44 41 masch 11 ass m Piazzi Simone 1984 ASD Circolo Qulturale Svicat 2 17 31 9,599 6.15
45 42 masch 18 vet m Miano Antonio 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 17 32 9,598 6.15
46 43 masch 12 ass m Tinti Leonardo 1979 Asd Gs. Pieve a Ripoli 2 18 00 9,565 6.16
47 44 masch 19 vet m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 2 18 03 9,562 6.16
48 45 masch 20 vet m Zoppetti Nicola 1974 G.S. Gualdo Sesto Fiorentino 2 18 54 9,503 6.19
49 46 masch 21 vet m Filippone Massimo 1971 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 19 48 9,442 6.21
50 47 masch 13 ass m Gulotta Salvatore 1984 MUGELLO OUTDOOR 2 21 52 9,305 6.27
51 4 femm 3 vet f Di Giovan Paolo Francesca 1971 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 2 22 38 9,254 6.29
52 5 femm 4 vet f Marrata Alessandra 1968 Runcard 2 22 39 9,253 6.29
53 48 masch 22 vet m Marrini Lorenzo 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 22 40 9,252 6.29
54 49 masch 23 vet m Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 23 53 9,174 6.32
55 50 masch 14 arg m Chaplin Timothy 1963 Isolotto A.P.D. 2 25 26 9,076 6.37
56 51 masch 24 vet m Terramoccia Egidio 1971 ASD 4 Stormo 2 25 46 9,056 6.38
57 52 masch 25 vet m Santoro Andrea 1973 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 2 26 24 9,016 6.39
58 53 masch 15 arg m Atticciati Giogio 1964 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 26 43 8,997 6.40
59 54 masch 16 arg m Droghini Sauro 1960 G.P. Lucrezia 2 28 01 8,918 6.44
60 55 masch 17 arg m Farina Vincenzo Paolo 1954 MUGELLO OUTDOOR 2 28 11 8,908 6.44
61 6 femm 2 ass f Michelini Annalisa 1978 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 2 28 41 8,878 6.46
62 56 masch 26 vet m Mancini Alessio 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 28 53 8,866 6.46
63 57 masch 18 arg m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe 1957 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2 29 08 8,851 6.47
64 58 masch 19 arg m Giordano Enrico 1960 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 2 29 23 8,836 6.47
65 7 femm 3 ass f Melkumova Natalya 1983 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 2 30 31 8,77 6.50
66 59 masch 20 arg m Catallo Luca 1963 Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 2 30 56 8,746 6.52
67 60 masch 27 vet m Eupizi Luigi 1973 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta 2 31 21 8,722 6.53
68 61 masch 14 ass m Campetella Alessio 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 33 09 8,619 6.58
69 62 masch 28 vet m Epiroti Francesco 1974 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 34 27 8,546 7.01
70 8 femm 4 ass f Sanna Francesca 1978 GP LA VERRU'A  ASD 2 36 09 8,453 7.06
71 63 masch 15 ass m Attuali Francesco 1979 GP LA VERRU'A  ASD 2 36 10 8,453 7.06
72 9 femm 1 arg f Ilik Slagjana 1967 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 36 38 8,427 7.07
73 64 masch 16 ass m Zambenedetti Simone 1985 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 2 38 01 8,354 7.11
74 65 masch 21 arg m Fabbri Francesco  1960 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 39 38 8,269 7.15
75 66 masch 22 arg m Palmeri Giuseppe 1951 Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 2 40 50 8,207 7.19
76 67 masch 23 arg m Palmesi Daniele 1959 A.S.D. G. P. La Stanca 2 40 58 8,2 7.19
77 68 masch 24 arg m Vendali Mauro 1958 Caricentro 2 42 55 8,102 7.24
78 69 masch 25 arg m Nepi Massimo 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 43 07 8,092 7.25
79 70 masch 29 vet m Balboni Andrea 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 43 09 8,091 7.25
80 10 femm 5 ass f Di Lorenzo Lisa 1989 Runcard 2 43 56 8,052 7.27
81 71 masch 30 vet m Di Monaco Simone 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 44 03 8,046 7.27
82 11 femm 2 arg f Alvisi Paola 1955 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2 44 21 8,032 7.28
83 72 masch 17 ass m Citernesi Lorenzo 1979 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 2 45 46 7,963 7.32
84 12 femm 3 arg f Meini Viviana 1962 Caricentro 2 45 51 7,959 7.32
85 73 masch 26 arg m Targioni Roberto 1949 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 2 45 57 7,954 7.33
86 13 femm 6 ass f Casadei Elisa 1979 Runcard 2 46 54 7,909 7.35
87 14 femm 7 ass f Pollini Sara 1978 UISP Forli'-Cesena 2 46 55 7,908 7.35
88 74 masch 31 vet m Muzzi Simone  1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 49 48 7,774 7.43
89 75 masch 32 vet m Martini Marco 1971 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 51 14 7,709 7.47
90 15 femm 5 vet f Ferri Veronica 1977 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 2 51 17 7,707 7.47
91 76 masch 27 arg m Pistolesi Paolo 1963 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 54 24 7,569 7.56
92 16 femm 4 arg f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 55 27 7,524 7.58
93 77 masch 28 arg m Pestellini Leonardo 1965 Romatletica Footworks Salaria 2 57 42 7,428 8.05
94 78 masch 29 arg m Bandini Sauro 1964 Libero 3 03 03 7,211 8.19
95 79 masch 30 arg m Cicconi Gianni 1956 Libero 3 03 06 7,209 8.19
96 80 masch 31 arg m Bologni Silvano 1956 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 3 04 04 7,171 8.22
97 81 masch 32 arg m Foggi Giovanni 1963 MUGELLO OUTDOOR 3 04 14 7,165 8.22
98 17 femm 6 vet f Pelosi Monica 1968 Mele Marce 3 08 14 7,013 8.33
99 18 femm 5 arg f Galasso Maria Paola 1965 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 11 46 6,883 8.43
100 19 femm 6 arg f Codacci Rita 1964 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 11 47 6,883 8.43
101 82 masch 33 arg m Mulinacci Daniele 1949 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 3 19 50 6,606 9.05
102 20 femm 7 arg f Galardi Paola 1960 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 3 19 51 6,605 9.05
103 21 femm 7 vet f Giovannoni Serena 1973 A.S.D. Avis Stiava 3 26 26 6,394 9.23
104 22 femm 8 ass f Lo Vecchio Roberta 1979 Arcobaleno 2.0 Arezzo 3 28 07 6,343 9.28
105 83 masch 34 arg m Cenni Marco  1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 3 31 47 6,233 9.38
106 23 femm 9 ass f Lapini Valentina 1980 Arcobaleno 2.0 Arezzo 3 36 11 6,106 9.50
107 24 femm 10 ass f Nocentini Sara 1982 Arcobaleno 2.0 Arezzo 3 36 12 6,105 9.50
108 84 masch 35 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 4 17 38 5,124 11.43
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…