www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a MONTEPULCIANO RUN
Domenica 1 ottobre 2017
MONTEPULCIANO
LA QUATTORDICI
KM  14  D+ 483 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 00 14,237 4.13
2 2 masch 1 A m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 01 42 13,614 4.24
3 3 masch 2 A m Trippi Luca 1988 Ronda Ghibellina 1 05 33 12,815 4.41
4 4 masch 1 D m Cassini Enzo 1967 1 05 43 12,782 4.42
5 5 masch 3 A m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 47 12,769 4.42
6 6 masch 2 D m Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 57 12,737 4.43
7 7 masch 3 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 07 22 12,469 4.49
8 8 masch 2 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 19 12,296 4.53
9 1 femm 1 B f Perugini Federica 1979 Atl. Castello 1 09 23 12,107 4.57
10 2 femm 1 A f Ulivieri Cassandra 1996 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 10 39 11,890 5.03
11 9 masch 1 C m Frosini Federico 1970 Pol. Circolo Aziendale Breda 1 11 23 11,767 5.06
12 10 masch 3 B m Bruni Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 01 11,504 5.13
13 11 masch 4 A m Refoni Stefano 1989 Ronda Ghibellina 1 13 02 11,502 5.13
14 12 masch 2 C m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 13 44 11,392 5.16
15 3 femm 1 D f Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 1 16 16 11,014 5.27
16 13 masch 4 B m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 16 42 10,952 5.29
17 14 masch 5 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 17 07 10,893 5.31
18 15 masch 3 C m Celestini Guido 1975 1 17 08 10,890 5.31
19 16 masch 1 E m Farano Giovanni 1954 G.S.Filippide 1 17 16 10,871 5.31
20 4 femm 1 C f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia Di Stato 1 18 21 10,721 5.36
21 17 masch 6 B m Quaranta Giuseppe 1981 Uisp Firenze 1 18 33 10,694 5.37
22 18 masch 2 E m Sguilla Enzo 1951 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 19 37 10,551 5.41
23 19 masch 3 E m Coppi Daniele 1957 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore Asd 1 19 40 10,544 5.41
24 20 masch 4 D m Mecarone Claudio 1963 G.S.Filippide 1 19 45 10,533 5.42
25 21 masch 4 C m Bossi Marco 1970 Gruppo Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassin 1 19 56 10,509 5.43
26 22 masch 5 D m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 20 38 10,418 5.46
27 23 masch 5 C m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 1 20 55 10,381 5.47
28 24 masch 6 D m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 21 21 10,326 5.49
29 25 masch 7 D m Macchitella Fabrizio 1966 Ass. Pol. Scandianese 1 22 47 10,147 5.55
30 26 masch 8 D m Mugnaini Giampaolo 1967 1 22 47 10,147 5.55
31 5 femm 2 C f Rimbombi Luisa 1969 A.S.D. Centro Sport 1 22 48 10,145 5.55
32 27 masch 9 D m Del Taglia Marco 1960 A.S.D. Centro Sport 1 22 56 10,129 5.55
33 28 masch 6 C m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 23 34 10,052 5.58
34 6 femm 2 D f Mirri Marusca 1964 Atletica Ponticino 1 23 48 10,024 5.59
35 29 masch 7 B m Baldassini Matteo 1978 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 24 19 9,962 6.01
36 30 masch 5 A m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 1 24 33 9,935 6.02
37 31 masch 10 D m Voye Thomas 1962 1 24 36 9,929 6.03
38 32 masch 7 C m Pietrelli Marco 1977 Avis Foiano 1 24 48 9,906 6.03
39 7 femm 3 C f Gentile Claudia 1968 Leprotti Di Villa Ada 1 25 09 9,865 6.05
40 8 femm 2 A f Ferraiuolo Arianna 1992 Avis Foiano 1 25 09 9,865 6.05
41 33 masch 8 C m Meucci Claudio 1968 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 25 32 9,821 6.07
42 34 masch 9 C m Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 25 56 9,775 6.08
43 9 femm 4 C f Cozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 26 02 9,764 6.09
44 35 masch 4 E m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 26 14 9,741 6.10
45 10 femm 5 C f Passamonti Alida 1974 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 26 08 9,752 6.09
46 11 femm 3 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 26 59 9,657 6.13
47 36 masch 5 E m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 26 58 9,659 6.13
48 37 masch 10 C m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 28 12 9,524 6.18
49 12 femm 6 C f Pedrazzi Marica 1975 Phoenix Team Ferrara Asd 1 29 48 9,354 6.25
50 13 femm 3 A f Redditi Monia 1988 1 31 12 9,211 6.31
51 14 femm 2 B f Mazzi Valentina 1986 1 31 12 9,211 6.31
52 15 femm 4 D f Voye Elizabeth 1960 1 31 31 9,179 6.32
53 38 masch 1 F m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 32 39 9,066 6.37
54 39 masch 11 C m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 1 32 43 9,060 6.37
55 16 femm 7 C f Giomi Barbara 1974 1 32 52 9,045 6.38
56 40 masch 8 B m Chiocci Alessio 1981 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 32 57 9,037 6.38
57 41 masch 12 C m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S.Filippide 1 33 06 9,023 6.39
58 17 femm 5 D f Moretti Giuliana 1961 1 34 03 8,931 6.43
59 18 femm 6 D f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D.Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 34 26 8,895 6.45
60 42 masch 9 B m Giorgetti Marco 1982 Runcard 1 34 31 8,887 6.45
61 19 femm 4 A f Persano Alessandra 1988 1 34 38 8,876 6.46
62 43 masch 13 C m Alvisi Fabio 1976 1 34 38 8,876 6.46
63 44 masch 14 C m Panetti Francesco 1973 1 35 06 8,833 6.48
64 45 masch 11 D m Marra Giuseppe 1961 1 35 31 8,794 6.49
65 20 femm 8 C f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 34 49 8,859 6.46
66 21 femm 7 D f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 35 56 8,756 6.51
67 22 femm 8 D f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 36 21 8,718 6.53
68 46 masch 6 E m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S.Filippide 1 36 49 8,676 6.55
69 47 masch 15 C m De Cicco Massimo 1969 Sabina Marathon Club 1 37 45 8,593 6.59
70 48 masch 10 B m Ceglie Francesco 1980 Asd Rincorro 1 39 03 8,481 7.04
71 23 femm 9 C f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 39 42 8,425 7.07
72 24 femm 10 C f Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 39 46 8,420 7.08
73 25 femm 3 B f Rontani Roberta 1980 1 39 49 8,415 7.08
74 26 femm 11 C f Pollini Ambra 1972 1 40 33 8,354 7.11
75 49 masch 7 E m Chiocci Marcello 1949 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 40 35 8,351 7.11
76 50 masch 16 C m Tibone Paolo 1976 1 44 00 8,077 7.26
77 27 femm 12 C f Turrini Tiziana 1968 Passo Capponi Asd 1 50 29 7,603 7.53
78 51 masch 17 C m Dainese Aronne 1977 1 56 27 7,213 8.19
79 52 masch 8 E m Rossi Roberto 1955 1 56 31 7,209 8.19
80 53 masch 12 D m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 05 50 6,675 8.59
81 54 masch 9 E m Fioretti Maurizio 1954 Marathon Cremona 2 24 27 5,815 10.19
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…