www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a MONTEPULCIANO RUN
Domenica 1 ottobre 2017
MONTEPULCIANO
LA VENTICINQUE
KM  25,370  D+ 579 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Mosca Alberto 1978 Atletica Palzola 1 41 39 14,757 4.04
2 2 masch 2 B m Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 42 24 14,648 4.06
3 3 masch 1 C m Donnini Edimaro 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 47 01 14,017 4.17
4 4 masch 1 D m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 51 10 13,493 4.27
5 5 masch 3 B m Giuntoli Luca 1981 1 51 49 13,415 4.28
6 6 masch 1 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 52 12 13,369 4.29
7 7 masch 2 D m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 52 47 13,300 4.31
8 8 masch 2 C m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 1 52 50 13,294 4.31
9 9 masch 3 D m Bertolini Nazzareno 1964 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 55 13 13,019 4.37
10 10 masch 4 B m Lombardi Luca 1981 1 55 37 12,974 4.37
11 11 masch 5 B m Giovannelli Matteo 1985 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 56 49 12,841 4.40
12 12 masch 3 C m Bondi Francesco 1973 Happy Runner Club 1 59 00 12,605 4.46
13 13 masch 4 C m Spina Gianluca 1973 G.S. R, Valenti 2 00 43 12,426 4.50
14 14 masch 6 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 00 42 12,428 4.50
15 15 masch 2 A m Barbi Tommaso 1988 Ronda Ghibellina 2 00 54 12,407 4.50
16 16 masch 7 B m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 02 13 12,273 4.53
17 1 femm 1 C f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 02 35 12,237 4.54
18 17 masch 8 B m Pallini Roberto 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 02 43 12,223 4.55
19 18 masch 9 B m Machetti Giampaolo 1982 2 02 53 12,207 4.55
20 19 masch 10 B m Raspanti Paolo 1980 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 03 00 12,195 4.55
21 20 masch 5 C m Maffioletti Omar 1977 2 03 32 12,142 4.56
22 2 femm 2 C f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 2 04 36 12,039 4.59
23 21 masch 11 B m Pietrelli Enrico 1979 Ronda Ghibellina 2 05 47 11,925 5.02
24 22 masch 4 D m Mansi Marco 1962 Terra Dello Sport A.S.D. 2 06 58 11,814 5.05
25 23 masch 12 B m Belloni Luca 1981 Avis Foiano 2 07 19 11,782 5.06
26 24 masch 6 C m Bani Federico 1973 2 07 45 11,742 5.07
27 25 masch 7 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 07 50 11,734 5.07
28 26 masch 5 D m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 2 08 25 11,681 5.08
29 3 femm 1 B f Sordini Laura 1986 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 2 08 59 11,629 5.10
30 27 masch 8 C m Alibardi Tiziano 1974 A.S.D. Centro Fitness Montello 2 10 18 11,512 5.13
31 28 masch 6 D m Curcio Carmine 1966 A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli 2 10 38 11,483 5.14
32 29 masch 13 B m Fredro Francesco 1979 2 11 43 11,388 5.16
33 30 masch 7 D m Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 2 11 38 11,395 5.16
34 4 femm 1 A f Peruzzi Magdalena 1993 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 11 50 11,378 5.16
35 31 masch 9 C m Meneguzzo Graziano 1968 A.S.D. Run For Fun 2 11 53 11,374 5.17
36 32 masch 8 D m Mocetti Ivano 1961 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 2 11 39 11,394 5.16
37 33 masch 9 D m Fioravanti Carlo 1963 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 2 12 38 11,309 5.18
38 5 femm 3 C f Imbucatura Cristina 1972 A.S.D. Run For Fun 2 15 09 11,099 5.24
39 6 femm 1 D f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 15 11 11,096 5.24
40 34 masch 10 C m Riccio Vincenzo 1969 G.S.Filippide 2 16 25 10,996 5.27
41 35 masch 11 C m Barbieri Cesare 1976 Asd Gruppo Podistico Taneto 2 18 40 10,817 5.33
42 7 femm 4 C f Bernardi Dania 1976 Asd Gruppo Podistico Taneto 2 18 40 10,817 5.33
43 36 masch 10 D m Valecchi Carlo 1959 Atletica Umbertide 2 19 11 10,777 5.34
44 37 masch 11 D m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 2 19 12 10,776 5.34
45 38 masch 12 D m Minocci Claudio 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 19 13 10,775 5.34
46 39 masch 12 C m Cipullo Antonio 1974 A.S.D. Atletica Sabaudia 2 19 44 10,735 5.35
47 8 femm 2 B f Bellini Giulia 1984 Atletica Corriferrara A.S.D. 2 19 57 10,718 5.36
48 40 masch 1 E m Biagiotti Danilo 1957 G.S.  Atletica 75 A.S.D. 2 20 09 10,703 5.36
49 41 masch 13 C m Cannoni Mirko 1970 G.S.Filippide 2 20 15 10,695 5.37
50 42 masch 13 D m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 20 52 10,648 5.38
51 43 masch 14 D m Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 21 10 10,626 5.39
52 44 masch 14 C m Miano Antonio 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 22 01 10,562 5.41
53 45 masch 15 C m Redivo Maurizio 1976 2 23 13 10,474 5.44
54 46 masch 15 D m Bonansea Enrico Maria 1966 A.S.D.Pod. Valle Infernotto 2 24 04 10,412 5.46
55 47 masch 16 D m Bolla Corrado 1967 A.S.D.Pod. Valle Infernotto 2 24 04 10,412 5.46
56 48 masch 2 E m Bittarelli Natale 1951 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 24 39 10,370 5.47
57 49 masch 17 D m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 24 40 10,369 5.47
58 9 femm 5 C f Ambrosini Simona 1970 Parks Trail Promotion Ssd A R.L. 2 27 05 10,198 5.53
59 50 masch 18 D m Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide 2 28 41 10,089 5.57
60 51 masch 19 D m Apruzzese Antonio 1961 A.S.D. Lolli Auto Sport Club 2 30 32 9,965 6.01
61 52 masch 3 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 31 55 9,874 6.05
62 53 masch 16 C m Rossi Roberto 1970 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 2 32 11 9,857 6.05
63 54 masch 20 D m Berilli Fabio 1967 G.S.Filippide 2 33 04 9,800 6.07
64 55 masch 3 E m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 33 41 9,760 6.09
65 56 masch 21 D m Masella Vittorio 1965 Parks Trail Promotion Ssd A R.L. 2 33 51 9,750 6.09
66 10 femm 6 C f Giorgi Roberta 1968 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 34 56 9,682 6.12
67 57 masch 17 C m Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 35 32 9,644 6.13
68 58 masch 14 B m Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 35 33 9,643 6.13
69 11 femm 3 B f Maccherini Pamela 1981 Ronda Ghibellina 2 36 42 9,572 6.16
70 59 masch 18 C m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 2 37 18 9,536 6.18
71 60 masch 19 C m Felici Eugenio 1968 Avis Foiano 2 39 37 9,398 6.23
72 12 femm 4 B f Ori Laura 1982 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 2 41 52 9,267 6.28
73 61 masch 4 E m Maestrini Tiberio 1950 Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 2 41 46 9,273 6.28
74 62 masch 5 E m Ferroni Arrigo 1955 Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 2 42 45 9,217 6.31
75 63 masch 6 E m Ristallo Valentino 1956 Pol. Madonnina 2 42 54 9,208 6.31
76 64 masch 20 C m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 G.S.Filippide 2 43 02 9,201 6.31
77 65 masch 21 C m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 43 57 9,149 6.33
78 66 masch 22 D m Donato Maurizio 1958 G.S.Cionamarket 2 44 47 9,103 6.35
79 67 masch 23 D m Morlacchetti Ermanno 1965 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 47 14 8,970 6.41
80 68 masch 24 D m Iovinella Aniello 1964 Valore Salute, Forti E Veloci 2 48 47 8,887 6.45
81 13 femm 5 B f Veltroni Francesca 1981 2 48 47 8,887 6.45
82 69 masch 15 B m Vernillo Jonathan 1984 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 2 49 15 8,863 6.46
83 70 masch 22 C m Buscaglia Lorena 1969 G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica 2 50 14 8,811 6.49
84 71 masch 23 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 50 25 8,802 6.49
85 72 masch 16 B m Nocciolini Sacha 1983 Subbiano Marathon 2 51 15 8,759 6.51
86 14 femm 6 B f Salvini Paola 1987 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 2 54 50 8,580 7.00
87 15 femm 7 C f Parri Damiana 1970 Avis Foiano 2 57 04 8,471 7.05
88 16 femm 7 B f Pecoraro Deborah 1979 Cral Inps 2 57 45 8,439 7.07
89 73 masch 25 D m Bigozzi Luca 1966 Avis Foiano 2 58 05 8,423 7.07
90 17 femm 8 C f Dascalu Mirela Laura 1975 Atletica Umbertide 2 58 06 8,422 7.07
91 18 femm 9 C f Perez Barbara 1974 Avis Foiano 3 01 37 8,259 7.16
92 74 masch 26 D m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S.Filippide 3 07 05 8,018 7.29
93 19 femm 10 C f Bernocchi Lilliana 1977 Avis Foiano 3 07 07 8,016 7.29
94 75 masch 24 C m Mazzanti Luca 1970 Cral Inps 3 07 41 7,992 7.30
95 76 masch 27 D m Bertacchi Paolo 1964 3 08 14 7,969 7.32
96 77 masch 17 B m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 3 11 44 7,823 7.40
97 78 masch 28 D m Cencini Domenico 1959 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore Asd 3 12 54 7,776 7.43
98 20 femm 2 D f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 G.S.Filippide 3 14 09 7,726 7.46
99 21 femm 11 C f Maccherini Tamara 1973 Avis Foiano 3 19 21 7,524 7.58
100 22 femm 3 D f Colombini Sandra 1963 3 19 19 7,526 7.58
101 23 femm 4 D f Ceruti Colomba 1950 Marathon Cremona 3 33 47 7,016 8.33
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…