www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TRAIL  PARCO  DELLA  MAREMMA
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
ALBERESE  ( GR )
1 ottobre 2017
Km  13,700    D+ 390 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass m di pietro giacomo podistica venturina terme 1 00 13 4.18
2 2 masch 2 ass m merlini paolo team marathon bike 1 00 32 4.19
3 3 masch 3 ass m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 1 01 15 4.22
4 4 masch 1 B m mataloni flavio atletica costa d'argento 1 01 30 4.23
5 5 masch 1 E m palma massimo cappuccini siena 1 03 01 4.30
6 6 masch 1 D m palermo francesco giuseppe reale stato dei presidi 1 03 56 4.34
7 7 masch 2 D m costanzo fiorenzo atletica costa d'argento 1 03 56 4.34
8 8 masch 1 A m biagianti andrea ymca 1 05 38 4.41
9 9 masch 1 C m bulleri marco atletica rivellino 1 05 49 4.42
10 10 masch 2 E m di maio aurelio asd IV stormo 1 06 19 4.44
11 11 masch 2 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 1 06 30 4.45
12 12 masch 3 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 1 06 52 4.46
13 13 masch 3 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 1 07 01 4.47
14 14 masch 4 C m scalzo antonio asd le ancelle 1 09 10 4.56
15 15 masch 5 C m carbone massimo atletica follonica 1 09 16 4.56
16 16 masch 4 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 1 09 27 4.57
17 1 femm 1 Ass f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 1 09 41 4.58
18 17 masch 2 B m franchini francesco montelupo runners 1 10 05 5.00
19 2 femm 2 Ass f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 1 10 49 5.03
20 18 masch 6 C m ferri mirco polisportiva arci uisp venturina 1 10 46 5.03
21 19 masch 1 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 1 10 45 5.03
22 3 femm 3 Ass f merola maria asd IV stormo 1 11 17 5.05
23 4 femm 1 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 1 11 50 5.07
24 20 masch 2 A m zannerini tommaso libero 1 12 07 5.09
25 21 masch 3 B m corazzi michele trail team maremma 1 12 07 5.09
26 22 masch 4 B m balducci gabriele asd run...dagi 1 12 15 5.09
27 23 masch 5 B m sclano amedeo reale stato dei presidi 1 12 16 5.09
28 24 masch 5 D m speciani luca road runner club milano 1 12 07 5.09
29 25 masch 2 F m chelini oriano atletica follonica 1 12 32 5.10
30 26 masch 6 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 1 12 44 5.11
31 27 masch 6 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 1 12 48 5.12
32 28 masch 7 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 1 13 05 5.13
33 29 masch 7 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 1 13 54 5.16
34 5 femm 2 L f segreto barbara team marathon bike 1 14 10 5.17
35 30 masch 3 A m tognoni daniele libero 1 14 14 5.18
36 31 masch 8 C m giallaurito arcangelo asd IV stormo 1 14 21 5.18
37 32 masch 7 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 1 14 32 5.19
38 33 masch 3 F m civilini elvio atletica costa d'argento 1 14 42 5.20
39 34 masch 8 B m tognetti fabio team marathon bike 1 14 57 5.21
40 35 masch 9 B m vinciarelli marco libero 1 15 05 5.21
41 36 masch 8 D m emili gino monteriggioni sport cultura 1 15 20 5.22
42 6 femm 1 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 1 15 39 5.24
43 37 masch 10 B m sessa ivan uisp grosseto 1 15 48 5.24
44 38 masch 9 C m costanzo ettore atletica costa d'argento 1 15 39 5.24
45 39 masch 10 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 1 15 54 5.25
46 40 masch 9 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 1 16 09 5.26
47 41 masch 11 C m barin simone libero 1 16 18 5.27
48 42 masch 4 A m rossi marco atletica di marco sport 1 16 37 5.28
49 43 masch 10 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 1 16 39 5.28
50 44 masch 3 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 1 16 40 5.28
51 45 masch 5 A m rabazzi emiliano team marathon bike 1 16 51 5.29
52 46 masch 11 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 1 17 08 5.30
53 47 masch 6 A m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 1 17 21 5.31
54 48 masch 12 C m ciucchi simone team marathon bike 1 17 31 5.32
55 49 masch 4 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 1 17 32 5.32
56 7 femm 2 I f pietroni marzia reale stato dei presidi 1 18 03 5.34
57 50 masch 7 A m fabiani gabriele asd svicat 1 18 13 5.35
58 51 masch 5 E m coffa giuseppe team marathon bike 1 18 20 5.35
59 52 masch 11 B m ronchini simone team marathon bike 1 18 53 5.38
60 8 femm 3 L f gonnelli catia team marathon bike 1 19 22 5.40
61 53 masch 13 C m mazzantini alberti federico team marathon bike 1 19 43 5.41
62 54 masch 8 A m nucci federico mertens team marathon bike 1 20 16 5.44
63 55 masch 14 C m moscatelli stefano team marathon bike 1 20 22 5.44
64 56 masch 15 C m mauri gianluigi team marathon bike 1 20 37 5.45
65 57 masch 12 D m zuppardo sebastiano libero 1 21 01 5.47
66 58 masch 13 D m marioni caludio libero 1 21 37 5.49
67 59 masch 9 A m perin marco atletica costa d'argento 1 22 23 5.53
68 60 masch 12 B m giordano massimiliano libero 1 22 32 5.53
69 61 masch 14 D m mamerti dario libero 1 22 37 5.54
70 62 masch 15 D m agostini andrea team marathon bike 1 22 47 5.54
71 63 masch 6 E m zini andrea team marathon bike 1 22 48 5.54
72 64 masch 4 F m balbonesi alfio libero 1 23 17 5.56
73 65 masch 16 C m mataloni stefano atletica costa d'argento 1 23 23 5.57
74 66 masch 17 C m grechi riccardo ymca 1 23 31 5.57
75 9 femm 4 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 1 23 45 5.58
76 67 masch 16 D m piola alessandro team marathon bike 1 23 40 5.58
77 68 masch 10 A m idilli federico libero 1 23 56 5.59
78 69 masch 1 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 1 24 20 6.01
79 10 femm 1 M f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 1 25 07 6.04
80 70 masch 13 B m grisenti cristiano libero 1 25 06 6.04
81 71 masch 17 D m viti fabio libero 1 24 56 6.04
82 72 masch 2 G m marini guido track & field 1 25 28 6.06
83 11 femm 5 L f baila longo anna teresa asd svicat 1 25 49 6.07
84 73 masch 14 B m zeppo simone team marathon bike 1 26 15 6.09
85 74 masch 18 D m canuzzi leonardo team marathon bike 1 26 16 6.09
86 12 femm 6 L f fiorenzani laura team marathon bike 1 26 58 6.12
87 75 masch 19 D m monaci stefano team marathon bike 1 27 15 6.13
88 13 femm 3 I f juen evelyne laura libero 1 27 18 6.14
89 76 masch 11 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 1 28 41 6.20
90 14 femm 7 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 1 29 11 6.22
91 15 femm 2 M f bonari laura team marathon bike 1 29 26 6.23
92 77 masch 20 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 1 30 24 6.27
93 78 masch 12 A m spaggiari stefano reale stato dei presidi 1 30 34 6.28
94 79 masch 13 A m foglietta andrea reale stato dei presidi 1 30 34 6.28
95 80 masch 18 C m coli andrea reale stato dei presidi 1 30 34 6.28
96 81 masch 21 D m capezzuoli fabio reale stato dei presidi 1 30 34 6.28
97 82 masch 5 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 1 31 10 6.30
98 83 masch 19 C m franzoni marco siena runners 1 31 47 6.33
99 84 masch 15 B m pasquini lorenzo libero 1 32 19 6.35
100 85 masch 22 D m rossi tiziano team marathon bike 1 32 32 6.36
101 16 femm 8 L f guida isabella team marathon bike 1 33 08 6.39
102 86 masch 23 D m serdino andrea team marathon bike 1 33 08 6.39
103 17 femm 9 L f longhi elena libero 1 33 50 6.42
104 87 masch 20 C m guerri lorenzo polisportiva il giglio 1 33 55 6.42
105 18 femm 4 I f maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 1 35 15 6.48
106 88 masch 7 E m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 1 35 15 6.48
107 19 femm 10 L f usai elena marathon club livigno 1 35 30 6.49
108 20 femm 5 I f benedetti virginia livorno team running 1 36 33 6.53
109 89 masch 16 B m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 1 36 33 6.53
110 90 masch 21 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 1 36 33 6.53
111 21 femm 3 M f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 1 36 44 6.54
112 91 masch 6 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 36 40 6.54
113 92 masch 17 B m de rosa rosa fabio libero 1 37 00 6.55
114 93 masch 18 B m giannini federico libero 1 37 04 6.56
115 22 femm 4 M f mucciarelli daniela team marathon bike 1 39 11 7.05
116 94 masch 3 G m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 1 39 45 7.07
117 23 femm 5 M f bellini cinzia il ponte scandicci 1 39 53 7.08
118 95 masch 22 C m bindelli gianni il gregge ribelle 1 40 09 7.09
119 96 masch 24 D m naldini sergio il gregge ribelle 1 40 09 7.09
120 97 masch 8 E m biagiotti alessandro team marathon bike 1 40 19 7.09
121 24 femm 11 L f pallecchi simona team marathon bike 1 41 12 7.13
122 25 femm 6 M f marconi lucia team marathon bike 1 41 13 7.13
123 26 femm 12 L f piro francesca reale stato dei presidi 1 42 33 7.19
124 98 masch 14 A m terribile marco trail team maremma 1 43 56 7.25
125 27 femm 13 L f testa micaela libero 1 45 03 7.30
126 28 femm 7 M f galanti claudia team marathon bike 1 46 53 7.38
127 29 femm 14 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 49 36 7.49
128 30 femm 15 L f fulceri lorella libero 1 58 26 8.27
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…