www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TRAIL  PARCO  DELLA  MAREMMA
ALBERESE  ( GR )
1 ottobre 2017
Km  27,700    D+ 880 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 M1 m
CAROTTI MARCO
1975
ASD STATO DEI PRESIDI
2 44 51
5.53
2 2 masch 2 M1 m
MASSI VALERIO
1974
LIBERO
2 56 43
6.18
3 3 masch 1 M2 m
ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO
1965
SAN GALGANO RUNNERS
2 57 14
6.19
4 4 masch 3 M1 m
MARANGHI MARCO
1972
G.P. CROCE D'ORO
3 02 20
6.30
5 1 femm
1 F1 f
LASTRI MARIA ELISABETTA
 
IL GREGGE RIBELLE
3 03 09
6.32
6 5 masch 2 M2 m
ALBERTO TAGLIABUE
1962
3 06 29
6.39
7 6 masch 4 M1 m
GURIOLI MARCO
1969
ASD LEOPODISTICA
3 08 21
6.43
8 7 masch 5 M1 m
CORTICELLI MASSIMILIANO
1968
SOCIETA' VICTORIA
3 11 34
6.50
9 2 femm 2 F1 f
PETTINI SARA
1975
ASD STATO DEI PRESIDI
3 12 27
6.52
10 8 masch 6 M1 m
FANETTI SAMUELE
1983
AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
3 16 47
7.01
11 3 femm 3 F1 f
DORIA SANDRA
1989
AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
3 16 48
7.01
12 9 masch 7 M1 m
LAFFONT FREDERIC
1981
LIBERO
3 19 50
7.08
13 4 femm 4 F1 f
DAL RIO FRANCESCA
1978
ASD LEOPODISTICA
3 21 10
7.11
14 10 masch 8 M1 m
MUCCIARINI SIMONE
1980
GRUPPO PODISTICO R. VALENTI
3 23 10
7.15
15 11 masch 9 M1 m
VINCIO NICCOLO
1990
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
3 34 24
7.39
16 12 masch 10 M1 m
LOSI LORENZO
1981
LIBERO
3 34 26
7.39
17 13 masch 11 M1 m
ERHEL ANTOINE
1980
LIBERO
3 36 24
7.43
18 14 masch 3 M2 m
VIVIANI DARIO
1967
MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO
3 37 14
7.45
19 15 masch 4 M2 m
FERRARESE ANDREA
1964
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
3 38 30
7.48
20
16 masch
12 M1 m
CAPUZZO DAVIDE
1975
LIBERO
3 40 07
7.51
21 5 femm 5 F1 f
MELANDRI FLAVIA
1974
ASD LEOPODISTICA
3 42 33
7.56
22
17 masch
1 M3 m
RENZINI LUCA
1971
LIBERO
3 47 09
8.06
23
18 masch
5 M2 m
FELSANI EDOARDO MARIA
1958
AS.TRA ROMA
3 49 06
8.10
24
19 masch
13 M1 m
PIAZZA GIOVANNI
1970
ASD REAL FETTUCCINA
3 49 06
8.10
25
20 masch
14 M1 m
DE NARDIN RICCARDO
1982
LIBERO
3 49 22
8.11
26
21 masch
15 M1 m
FABIO MATERIA
1978
ASD VILLA PAMPHILI
3 51 30
8.16
27 6 femm 6 F1 f
IANNUZZI ELEONORA
1987
SIENA RUNNERS
3 51 55
8.16
28
22 masch
16 M1 m
COLANERA GIAMPIERO
1968
3 52 21
8.17
29 7 femm 1 F2 f
BETTI CRISTINA
1967
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
3 52 23
8.17
30
23 masch
6 M2 m
FAUSTO PASCON
1966
ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO
3 54 55
8.23
31
24 masch
17 M1 m
MIANELLI DANILO
1970
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
3 54 56
8.23
32
25 masch
18 M1 m
ALESSANDRO AGNOLETTI
1900
3 57 33
8.29
33
26 masch
2 M3 m
FORCONI GIANCARLO
1951
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA
4 00 41
8.35
34 8 femm 1 F3 f
NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA
1952
F. POPOLARE GRASSINA
4 03 44
8.42
35
27 masch
7 M2 m
GUIDUCCI GIONNI
1965
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
4 04 20
8.43
36 9 femm 2 F3 f
SLAGJANA ILIK
4 12 59
9.02
37
28 masch
19 M1 m
AZZOTTI GIANCARLO
1973
ASD LEOPODISTICA
4 14 40
9.05
38
29 masch
20 M1 m
CARPI ANDREA
1988
LIBERO
4 19 22
9.15
39
30 masch
21 M1 m
RISPOLI ALBERTO
1968
LIBERO
4 19 22
9.15
40
31 masch
22 M1 m
MARIANCINI STEFANO
1968
LIBERO
4 21 05
9.19
41
32 masch
1 M4 m
FARA GERARDO
1944
UISP MARINA DI CARRARA
4 24 12
9.26
42
33 masch
8 M2 m
CIRO REBUFFAT
1966
UISP VITERBO
4 25 29
9.28
43 10 femm 7 F1 f
LEPRI ELEONORA
1978
FORMANO TEAM
4 28 18
9.34
44 11 femm 8 F1 f
PORCELLI GIULIA
1977
ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA
4 28 31
9.35
45 12 femm 9 F1 f
MARROCCO ILEANA
1978
D+ TRAIL
4 28 38
9.35
46
34 masch
3 M3 m
PETRELLA EMILIO
1948
ASD 4 STORMO
4 39 31
9.58
47 13 femm 2 F2 f
COLOMBO BARBARA
1971
ASD IV STORMO
4 40 40
10.01
48
35 masch
23 M1 m
TENERINI LUCA
1977
TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA
4 40 43
10.01
49
36 masch
2 M4 m
MAGI LUCIANO
1945
MARATHON CLUB MPS
4 42 28
10.05
50 14 femm 3 F2 f
LEGA ANNAMARIA
1965
ASD LEOPODISTICA
4 49 04
10.19
51
37 masch
24 M1 m
MORARA FABIO
1972
ASD LEOPODISTICA
4 49 04
10.19
52
38 masch
4 M3 m
PALMIERI GIUSEPPE
1951
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA
4 55 18
10.32
53
39 masch
25 M1 m
ZANINOTTO LUCA
1971
G.P. LE SBARRE
5 06 30
10.56
54
40 masch
26 M1 m
CIVITARESE FABIO
1973
TEAM MARATHON BIKE
5 09 50
11.03
55 15 femm 4 F2 f
FELICINI PATRIZIA
1969
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
5 20 15
11.26
56
41 masch
27 M1 m
PASCUZZI FRANCESCO
1968
TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
5 20 15
11.26
57
42 masch
28 M1 m
MARASCO GIACOMO
1978
ASD YMCA
5 20 15
11.26
58
43 masch
Scopa
MICONI MARCO
1974
LIBERO
6 33 25
14.03
59
44 masch
Scopa
TRIGLIA LUCA
1979
LIBERO
6 33 27
14.03
60
45 masch
5 M3 m
ROSATI GIUSEPPE
1948
SP TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA
7 10 50
15.23
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…