www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TRAIL  PARCO  DELLA  MAREMMA
ALBERESE  ( GR )
1 ottobre 2017
Km  59,900    D+ 1730 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 M1 m COLOMBO MATTEO 1984 TEAM TECNICA 6 20 42 6.08
2 2 masch 2 M1 m SIMONE ANGELO 1972 ASD AVIS STIAVA 6 29 31 6.16
3 3 masch 3 M1 m BRACCIALINI MATTEO 1977 CANI GONFI 6 31 01 6.18
4 4 masch 4 M1 m GASPERI ALESSANDRO 1974 LIBERO 6 52 55 6.39
5 1 femm
1 F1 f
POLCI CECILIA 1988 ASD BERG TEAM 6 59 02 6.45
6 5 masch 5 M1 m SCARANARI ANDREA 1973 PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 7 06 31 6.52
7 6 masch 1 M2 m PICCARDI MARCO 1964 ASD LA CHIANINA 7 11 29 6.57
8 2 femm 2 F1 f PETRENI GIULIA 1979 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 7 20 15 7.06
9 7 masch 6 M1 m ANTINORI SIMONE 1970 RUNCARD 7 21 20 7.07
10 8 masch 2 M2 m AGOSTINI DANIELE 1966 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 7 30 29 7.15
11 9 masch 3 M2 m AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 7 35 32 7.20
12 10 masch 4 M2 m FOGNANI MAURO 1966 ASD LEOPODISTICA 7 36 25 7.21
13 11 masch 7 M1 m VOLA FEDERICO 1981 LIBERO 7 40 38 7.25
14 12 masch 8 M1 m DUCHINI MARCO 1980 LIBERO 7 47 58 7.32
15 13 masch 9 M1 m BRAMERINI LUCIANO 1970 ASD TTM 7 51 35 7.36
16 14 masch 10 M1 m SEVERINI DANIELE 1975 D+ TRAIL 7 54 59 7.39
17 3 femm 1 F2 f ZANTEDESCHI CRISTINA 1966 GP AVIS SUZZARA 8 12 22 7.56
18 15 masch 11 M1 m DEL BRENNA  FRANCESCO 1974 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 8 23 14 8.07
19 16 masch 12 M1 m LOCORI MATTEO 1982 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 8 24 47 8.08
20 17 masch 5 M2 m BIANCO FERRUCCIO 1960 TEAM MARGUAREIS 8 27 22 8.11
21 18 masch 6 M2 m BONIZZI CORRADO 1965 GP AVIS SUZZARA 8 31 53 8.15
22 19 masch 7 M2 m SILVA RICCARDO 1963 LIBERO 8 42 58 8.26
23 20 masch 13 M1 m BAGNOLINI ROBERTO 1972 ASD LEOPODISTICA 8 45 51 8.28
24 21 masch 8 M2 m ALBERTINI ROBERTO 1963 ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 8 45 51 8.28
25 22 masch 9 M2 m CALLINI LEONARDO 1960 ASD LEOPODISTICA 8 45 52 8.28
26 23 masch 10 M2 m VALLI PAOLO 1964 ASD LEOPODISTICA 8 45 52 8.28
27 24 masch 14 M1 m CONTE MICHELE 1982 ASD COSTA D'ARGENTO 8 49 05 8.32
28 25 masch 15 M1 m TARSI DAVIDE 1978 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 8 55 10 8.37
29 26 masch 16 M1 m MAGLIONI PAOLO 1981 SOCIETA' TOSCOROMAGNOLA 9 02 21 8.44
30 27 masch 11 M2 m PAOLETTI MARCELLO 1967 SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE 9 21 22 9.03
31 28 masch 1 M3 m TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA 1955 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 9 30 42 9.12
32 29 masch 17 M1 m RAGAZZINI LUCA 1982 ASD LEOPODISTICA 9 32 22 9.13
33 4 femm 2 F2 f ZOLI SILVIA 1972 ASD LEOPODISTICA 9 32 22 9.13
34 30 masch 18 M1 m PAONE RAFFAELE 1977 LIBERO 9 48 46 9.29
35 32 masch 19 M1 m PONZIANI FABIO 1970 LIBERO 9 55 16 9.36
36 31 masch 12 M2 m GAMBARDELLA CESARE 1966 LIBERO 9 55 16 9.36
37 5 femm 3 F2 f MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT 10 09 47 9.50
38 33 masch 13 M2 m BRUNI CLAUDIO 1959 ATLETICA ALTO LARIO 10 13 42 9.53
39 34 masch 20 M1 m BORGIANNI SIMONE 1972 ASD GS CAPPUCCINI 1972 10 13 56 9.54
40 6 femm 3 F1 f SANGES FLORENCE 1975 ASD SPIRITO TRAIL 10 13 57 9.54
41 36 masch 21 M1 m FABBRI YURI 1979 SOCIETA' TOSCOROMAGNOLA 10 20 00 10.00
42 35 masch 14 M2 m HOLZNER STEFANO 1967 SPORTER TEAM 10 20 00 10.00
43 37 masch 15 M2 m REALI PAOLO 1961 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 10 49 46 10.28
44 38 masch 16 M2 m DRAGO NICOLA 1969 LIBERO 10 49 52 10.28
45 39 masch 22 M1 m CAPELLI IVAN 1974 ASD LEOPODISTICA 10 59 09 10.37
46 40 masch 17 M2 m CIRILLI PIETRO 1962 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 10 59 21 10.38
47 41 masch Scopa CAPRIA SIMONE 1980 LIBERO 11 03 34 10.42
48 42 masch Scopa TESTA ANTONIO 1972 LIBERO 11 03 37 10.42
49 43 masch Scopa RICASOLI MARCO 1976 LIBERO 11 03 39 10.42
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…