www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
42a  PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 8 ottobre 2017
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A masch 99-68 Graziani Emanuele 1987 Podistica Il Campino 0 40 53 17,609 3.24
2 2 masch 2 A masch 99-68 Dibra Andi 1972 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 41 24 17,389 3.27
3 3 masch 3 A masch 99-68 Rossi Lorenzo 1992 Pol. Policiano 0 41 44 17,251 3.29
4 4 masch 4 A masch 99-68 Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 42 20 17,006 3.32
5 5 masch 5 A masch 99-68 Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 0 43 12 16,665 3.36
6 6 masch 6 A masch 99-68 Annetti Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 0 43 38 16,499 3.38
7 7 masch 7 A masch 99-68 Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 Pol. Policiano 0 44 07 16,319 3.41
8 8 masch 8 A masch 99-68 Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 44 49 16,064 3.44
9 9 masch 9 A masch 99-68 Nucciarelli Pierluigi 1980 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 44 56 16,022 3.45
10 10 masch 10 A masch 99-68 Stocchi Paolo 1969 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 44 59 16,004 3.45
11 11 masch 11 A masch 99-68 Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 45 03 15,981 3.45
12 12 masch 12 A masch 99-68 Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 45 13 15,922 3.46
13 13 masch 13 A masch 99-68 Giorgetti Sandro 1969 Atletica Castello Soc.Coop.Sport.ni 0 45 24 15,857 3.47
14 14 masch 14 A masch 99-68 Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 46 02 15,639 3.50
15 15 masch 15 A masch 99-68 Bettarelli Stefano 1979 Pol. Policiano 0 46 05 15,622 3.50
16 16 masch 16 A masch 99-68 Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 15 15,566 3.51
17 17 masch 17 A masch 99-68 Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 Pol. Policiano 0 46 27 15,499 3.52
18 18 masch 1 B masch 67-58 Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 30 15,482 3.53
19 19 masch 18 A masch 99-68 Smacchia Luca 1987 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 46 37 15,444 3.53
20 20 masch 19 A masch 99-68 Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 46 46 15,394 3.54
21 21 masch 2 B masch 67-58 Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 46 58 15,329 3.55
22 22 masch 20 A masch 99-68 Renzacci Luca 1972 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 0 47 00 15,318 3.55
23 23 masch 21 A masch 99-68 Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 13 15,247 3.56
24 24 masch 22 A masch 99-68 Turchetti Stefano 1972 Avis Foiano 0 47 17 15,226 3.56
25 25 masch 23 A masch 99-68 Gasperini Andrea 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 47 20 15,210 3.57
26 26 masch 24 A masch 99-68 Celestini Guido 1975 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 47 22 15,199 3.57
27 27 masch 25 A masch 99-68 Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 24 15,188 3.57
28 28 masch 26 A masch 99-68 Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 47 38 15,114 3.58
29 29 masch 3 B masch 67-58 Soldini Aldo 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 47 42 15,093 3.59
30 30 masch 4 B masch 67-58 Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 49 15,056 3.59
31 31 masch 5 B masch 67-58 Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirum Team Asd 0 47 58 15,009 4.00
32 32 masch 27 A masch 99-68 Baldacconi Cristiano 1971 Runcard 0 48 01 14,993 4.00
33 33 masch 28 A masch 99-68 Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 48 03 14,983 4.00
34 34 masch 29 A masch 99-68 Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 48 04 14,978 4.00
35 35 masch 30 A masch 99-68 Serboli Marco 1977 Pol. Policiano 0 48 07 14,962 4.01
36 36 masch 31 A masch 99-68 Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 09 14,952 4.01
37 37 masch 32 A masch 99-68 Marignani Gabriele 1979 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 14 14,926 4.01
38 38 masch 33 A masch 99-68 Sadotti Gilberto 1975 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 48 16 14,916 4.01
39 39 masch 34 A masch 99-68 Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 17 14,911 4.01
40 40 masch 6 B masch 67-58 Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 0 48 18 14,905 4.02
41 41 masch 35 A masch 99-68 Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 19 14,900 4.02
42 42 masch 7 B masch 67-58 Falsetti Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 21 14,890 4.02
43 43 masch 36 A masch 99-68 Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 23 14,880 4.02
44 44 masch 37 A masch 99-68 M'Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 27 14,859 4.02
45 45 masch 38 A masch 99-68 Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 28 14,854 4.02
46 1 femm 1 D femm 99-68 Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Filirum Team Asd 0 48 42 14,783 4.04
47 46 masch 39 A masch 99-68 Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 00 14,693 4.05
48 47 masch 40 A masch 99-68 Maggi Maurizio 1976 Pol. Policiano 0 49 11 14,638 4.06
49 48 masch 1 C masch 57-48 Accalai Adolfo 1950 Atletica 75 Cattolica 0 49 13 14,628 4.06
50 49 masch 41 A masch 99-68 Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 16 14,613 4.06
51 50 masch 42 A masch 99-68 Maolini Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 19 14,598 4.07
52 51 masch 43 A masch 99-68 Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 29 14,549 4.07
53 52 masch 44 A masch 99-68 Giannini David 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 49 33 14,529 4.08
54 53 masch 8 B masch 67-58 Baldacci Graziano 1967 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 0 49 42 14,486 4.09
55 54 masch 45 A masch 99-68 Di Miceli Claudio 1976 Pol. Policiano 0 49 50 14,447 4.09
56 55 masch 46 A masch 99-68 Casi Alessio 1983 Pol. Policiano 0 49 54 14,428 4.10
57 56 masch 9 B masch 67-58 Lelli Filippo 1966 Pol. Policiano 0 50 02 14,389 4.10
58 57 masch 47 A masch 99-68 Periccioli Federico 1979 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 50 06 14,370 4.11
59 58 masch 48 A masch 99-68 Mattoni Angelo 1971 Pol. Policiano 0 50 11 14,346 4.11
60 59 masch 10 B masch 67-58 Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 50 12 14,341 4.11
61 60 masch 11 B masch 67-58 Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 20 14,303 4.12
62 61 masch 49 A masch 99-68 Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 50 21 14,299 4.12
63 62 masch 50 A masch 99-68 Galuppo Giovanni 1988 Runcard 0 50 26 14,275 4.12
64 2 femm 2 D femm 99-68 Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 50 31 14,251 4.13
65 63 masch 51 A masch 99-68 Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 50 32 14,247 4.13
66 64 masch 52 A masch 99-68 Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 Pol. Policiano 0 50 43 14,195 4.14
67 65 masch 12 B masch 67-58 Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 50 47 14,177 4.14
68 66 masch 13 B masch 67-58 Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 50 50 14,163 4.14
69 67 masch 53 A masch 99-68 Insabella Mirko 1983 Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 50 52 14,153 4.14
70 68 masch 54 A masch 99-68 Fatichenti Leonardo 1977 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 59 14,121 4.15
71 69 masch 55 A masch 99-68 Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 51 01 14,112 4.15
72 3 femm 3 D femm 99-68 Perugini Federica 1979 Filirum Team Asd 0 51 03 14,103 4.15
73 70 masch 14 B masch 67-58 Convertino Cosimo 1964 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 51 05 14,093 4.15
74 71 masch 56 A masch 99-68 Matini Marco 1995 Pol. Policiano 0 51 08 14,080 4.16
75 72 masch 15 B masch 67-58 Sinatti Steafano 1961 Pol. Policiano 0 51 10 14,070 4.16
76 73 masch 16 B masch 67-58 Giusti Giacobbe 1961 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 51 10 14,070 4.16
77 4 femm 4 D femm 99-68 Canuto Elena 1994 Atletica Ponticino 0 51 16 14,043 4.16
78 74 masch 17 B masch 67-58 Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 51 17 14,038 4.16
79 75 masch 57 A masch 99-68 Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 22 14,016 4.17
80 76 masch 18 B masch 67-58 Bassi Alfredo 1965 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 51 24 14,007 4.17
81 77 masch 2 C masch 57-48 Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 Pol. Policiano 0 51 28 13,988 4.17
82 78 masch 19 B masch 67-58 Calabrò Antonio 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 31 13,975 4.18
83 79 masch 58 A masch 99-68 Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 51 39 13,939 4.18
84 80 masch 59 A masch 99-68 Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 0 51 43 13,921 4.19
85 81 masch 20 B masch 67-58 Monnanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 51 49 13,894 4.19
86 82 masch 60 A masch 99-68 Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 51 51 13,885 4.19
87 83 masch 61 A masch 99-68 Mezzanotte Cristiano 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 51 54 13,872 4.20
88 84 masch 62 A masch 99-68 Grassi Tommaso  1979 Ass. Volontariato Myricae 0 52 03 13,832 4.20
89 85 masch 63 A masch 99-68 Pascali Massimiliano 1978 Rho Triathlon 0 52 07 13,814 4.21
90 86 masch 21 B masch 67-58 Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 52 09 13,805 4.21
91 87 masch 64 A masch 99-68 Lucheroni Andrea 1974 Runcard 0 52 12 13,792 4.21
92 88 masch 3 C masch 57-48 Floridi Lucio 1952 Podistica Il Campino 0 52 13 13,788 4.21
93 89 masch 65 A masch 99-68 Rachini Gianpaolo 1970 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0 52 20 13,757 4.22
94 5 femm 5 D femm 99-68 Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 52 23 13,744 4.22
95 90 masch 66 A masch 99-68 Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 52 24 13,739 4.22
96 91 masch 67 A masch 99-68 Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 52 39 13,674 4.23
97 92 masch 4 C masch 57-48 Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 53 00 13,584 4.25
98 93 masch 68 A masch 99-68 Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 08 13,550 4.26
99 94 masch 69 A masch 99-68 Brocchi Tommaso 1979 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 53 35 13,436 4.28
100 95 masch 70 A masch 99-68 Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 53 38 13,423 4.28
101 96 masch 71 A masch 99-68 Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 Pol. Policiano 0 53 41 13,411 4.28
102 97 masch 72 A masch 99-68 Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 53 41 13,411 4.28
103 6 femm 6 D femm 99-68 Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 53 44 13,398 4.29
104 98 masch 5 C masch 57-48 Belardi Stefano 1956 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 05 13,312 4.30
105 99 masch 73 A masch 99-68 Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 54 18 13,259 4.32
106 100 masch 74 A masch 99-68 Rosi David 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 54 26 13,226 4.32
107 101 masch 75 A masch 99-68 Zangrilli Stefano 1975 Pol. Policiano 0 54 31 13,206 4.33
108 102 masch 76 A masch 99-68 Cicerone Terenzio 1975 Pol. Policiano 0 54 32 13,202 4.33
109 7 femm 7 D femm 99-68 Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 54 37 13,182 4.33
110 103 masch 77 A masch 99-68 Bondi Pierangelo 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 39 13,174 4.33
111 104 masch 22 B masch 67-58 Bruschi Giovanni 1966 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 54 42 13,162 4.34
112 8 femm 1 E femm 67 prec Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 54 54 13,114 4.35
113 105 masch 78 A masch 99-68 Radicchi Manuel 1989 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 55 05 13,070 4.35
114 106 masch 79 A masch 99-68 Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 0 55 16 13,027 4.36
115 107 masch 6 C masch 57-48 Canini Emilio 1953 Circolo San Casiano a Vico (LU) 0 55 20 13,011 4.37
116 108 masch 80 A masch 99-68 D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 55 33 12,960 4.38
117 9 femm 8 D femm 99-68 Rossi Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 55 36 12,949 4.38
118 109 masch 81 A masch 99-68 Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 39 12,937 4.38
119 110 masch 82 A masch 99-68 Santini Federico 1977 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 55 40 12,933 4.38
120 111 masch 83 A masch 99-68 Landi Alessio 1973 Pol. Policiano 0 55 42 12,925 4.39
121 112 masch 84 A masch 99-68 Rosati Mirko 1972 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 55 58 12,864 4.40
122 113 masch 23 B masch 67-58 Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 55 59 12,860 4.40
123 114 masch 24 B masch 67-58 Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 56 00 12,856 4.40
124 115 masch 25 B masch 67-58 Del Bimbo Marco 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 56 02 12,848 4.40
125 10 femm 9 D femm 99-68 Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 07 12,829 4.41
126 116 masch 85 A masch 99-68 Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 56 18 12,788 4.42
127 117 masch 86 A masch 99-68 Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 26 12,757 4.42
128 118 masch 26 B masch 67-58 Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 56 28 12,750 4.42
129 119 masch 87 A masch 99-68 Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 30 12,742 4.43
130 120 masch 88 A masch 99-68 Mercati Riccardo 1968 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 56 44 12,690 4.44
131 121 masch 89 A masch 99-68 Portinato Alessandro 1982 GAS Runners Massa 0 56 46 12,682 4.44
132 122 masch 90 A masch 99-68 Nigira Phelippe 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 49 12,671 4.44
133 11 femm 2 E femm 67 prec Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 0 56 50 12,668 4.44
134 123 masch 91 A masch 99-68 Maggi  Maurizio 1971 Pol. Policiano 0 56 52 12,660 4.44
135 12 femm 10 D femm 99-68 Sabatini Lisa 1984 Filirum Team Asd 0 56 56 12,645 4.45
136 13 femm 11 D femm 99-68 Doljak Hentscholek Karen Alice 1978 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 57 01 12,627 4.45
137 124 masch 27 B masch 67-58 Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 11 12,590 4.46
138 14 femm 3 E femm 67 prec Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 57 15 12,575 4.46
139 125 masch 28 B masch 67-58 Goracci Marco 1966 Pod. Volumnia Sericap-Perugia 0 57 19 12,561 4.47
140 126 masch 92 A masch 99-68 Miano Antonio 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 27 12,532 4.47
141 127 masch 29 B masch 67-58 Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 57 29 12,524 4.47
142 15 femm 12 D femm 99-68 Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste 0 57 47 12,459 4.49
143 128 masch 93 A masch 99-68 Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 48 12,456 4.49
144 129 masch 94 A masch 99-68 Menci Loris 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 57 59 12,416 4.50
145 130 masch 30 B masch 67-58 Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 58 01 12,409 4.50
146 131 masch 31 B masch 67-58 Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 04 12,399 4.50
147 132 masch 32 B masch 67-58 Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 21 12,338 4.52
148 16 femm 13 D femm 99-68 Ensoli Monica 1985 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 28 12,314 4.52
149 17 femm 14 D femm 99-68 Bove Antonella 1968 Podistica Il Campino 0 58 33 12,296 4.53
150 133 masch 95 A masch 99-68 Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 34 12,293 4.53
151 134 masch 7 C masch 57-48 Sinatti Moreno 1949 Pol. Policiano 0 58 41 12,268 4.53
152 135 masch 33 B masch 67-58 Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 58 45 12,254 4.54
153 136 masch 34 B masch 67-58 Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 58 49 12,240 4.54
154 137 masch 96 A masch 99-68 Manerchia Maserà Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 0 58 51 12,234 4.54
155 138 masch 97 A masch 99-68 Montigiani Simone 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 05 12,185 4.55
156 139 masch 8 C masch 57-48 Miniati Roberto 1957 G. Pod. Frat.za Pop.  Grassina Asd 0 59 09 12,172 4.56
157 18 femm 15 D femm 99-68 Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 21 12,131 4.57
158 19 femm 16 D femm 99-68 Mencarelli Federica 1981 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 59 22 12,127 4.57
159 140 masch 98 A masch 99-68 De Martis Matteo 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 59 23 12,124 4.57
160 141 masch 35 B masch 67-58 Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 59 27 12,110 4.57
161 142 masch 36 B masch 67-58 Lamarca Aldo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 29 12,103 4.57
162 143 masch 99 A masch 99-68 Mostacciuolo Dino 1974 Runcard 0 59 35 12,083 4.58
163 144 masch 100 A masch 99-68 Siena Andrea 1975 Aspa Bastia 0 59 48 12,039 4.59
164 20 femm 17 D femm 99-68 Ferraiolo Arianna 1992 Avis Foiano 0 59 51 12,029 4.59
165 145 masch 101 A masch 99-68 Pericoli Leonardo 1971 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 59 52 12,026 4.59
166 146 masch 1 F masch 47 preced Soro Grazietto 1946 Podistico Atletica Valdarno 0 59 58 12,006 5.00
167 21 femm 18 D femm 99-68 Banelli Laura 1984 Filirum Team Asd 1 00 02 11,992 5.00
168 147 masch 2 F masch 47 preced Bianchi Walter 1946 Atletica 75 Cattolica 1 00 04 11,986 5.00
169 148 masch 102 A masch 99-68 Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 00 06 11,979 5.01
170 22 femm 19 D femm 99-68 Panfori Lorena 1968 Subbiano Marathon 1 00 13 11,956 5.01
171 149 masch 103 A masch 99-68 Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 23 11,923 5.02
172 150 masch 104 A masch 99-68 Pietrelli Marco 1977 Avis Foiano 1 00 27 11,910 5.02
173 151 masch 37 B masch 67-58 Venturini Alessandro 1962 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 00 36 11,880 5.03
174 152 masch 38 B masch 67-58 Dall'Avo Marco Gino 1959 Pol. Policiano 1 00 38 11,874 5.03
175 153 masch 9 C masch 57-48 Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 40 11,867 5.03
176 23 femm 20 D femm 99-68 Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirum Team Asd 1 00 42 11,861 5.04
177 154 masch 39 B masch 67-58 Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 00 52 11,828 5.04
178 155 masch 40 B masch 67-58 Silvi Silvano 1966 Pod. Volumnia Sericap-Perugia 1 01 03 11,793 5.05
179 156 masch 105 A masch 99-68 Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 01 07 11,780 5.06
180 24 femm 21 D femm 99-68 Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 Pol. Policiano 1 01 08 11,777 5.06
181 157 masch 41 B masch 67-58 Margreth Paolo 1967 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 01 10 11,770 5.06
182 158 masch 106 A masch 99-68 Ceccanibbi Francesco 1970 Pol. Policiano 1 01 18 11,745 5.07
183 25 femm 22 D femm 99-68 Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 01 19 11,741 5.07
184 26 femm 23 D femm 99-68 Rondoni Luisella 1969 Pol. Policiano 1 01 22 11,732 5.07
185 27 femm 4 E femm 67 prec Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 30 11,706 5.08
186 159 masch 107 A masch 99-68 Benigni Michele 1995 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 40 11,675 5.08
187 160 masch 3 F masch 47 preced Secci Giancarlo 1943 G. Pod. Frat.za Pop.  Grassina Asd 1 01 45 11,659 5.09
188 161 masch 108 A masch 99-68 Fabi Andrea 1973 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 01 51 11,640 5.09
189 162 masch 42 B masch 67-58 Bazzanti Luca 1963 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 02 19 11,553 5.12
190 163 masch 109 A masch 99-68 D'Aniello Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 1 02 21 11,547 5.12
191 164 masch 110 A masch 99-68 Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 02 34 11,507 5.13
192 165 masch 111 A masch 99-68 Barraso Tommaso 1978 Runcard 1 02 36 11,501 5.13
193 28 femm 24 D femm 99-68 Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 02 40 11,489 5.13
194 166 masch 112 A masch 99-68 Felici Eugenio 1968 Avis Foiano 1 02 51 11,455 5.14
195 167 masch 43 B masch 67-58 Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 1 02 57 11,437 5.15
196 168 masch 44 B masch 67-58 De Martino Matteo 1967 Subbiano Marathon 1 03 09 11,401 5.16
197 169 masch 113 A masch 99-68 Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Podistica Il Campino 1 03 18 11,374 5.17
198 170 masch 45 B masch 67-58 Del Debole Cesare 1966 Trail Running Project Asd 1 03 20 11,368 5.17
199 171 masch 10 C masch 57-48 Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 23 11,359 5.17
200 172 masch 46 B masch 67-58 Bertocci Stefano 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 03 28 11,344 5.17
201 173 masch 11 C masch 57-48 Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 Pol. Policiano 1 03 31 11,335 5.18
202 29 femm 25 D femm 99-68 Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 35 11,323 5.18
203 174 masch 114 A masch 99-68 Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 38 11,314 5.18
204 175 masch 115 A masch 99-68 Santinelli Luca 1980 Atletica Ponticino 1 03 40 11,308 5.18
205 176 masch 47 B masch 67-58 Cherubini Gianpaolo 1964 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 03 49 11,282 5.19
206 30 femm 5 E femm 67 prec Bencini Alessandra 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 53 11,270 5.19
207 177 masch 48 B masch 67-58 Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 58 11,255 5.20
208 178 masch 116 A masch 99-68 Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 04 02 11,243 5.20
209 179 masch 117 A masch 99-68 Loca Naile 1985 Filirum Team Asd 1 04 25 11,176 5.22
210 180 masch 118 A masch 99-68 Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 04 36 11,145 5.23
211 31 femm 6 E femm 67 prec Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 1 04 43 11,125 5.24
212 32 femm 26 D femm 99-68 Alberti Lucia 1978 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 04 44 11,122 5.24
213 181 masch 12 C masch 57-48 Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 47 11,113 5.24
214 182 masch 119 A masch 99-68 Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 59 11,079 5.25
215 183 masch 120 A masch 99-68 Piscitelli Giuseppe 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 00 11,076 5.25
216 33 femm 27 D femm 99-68 Cassamalli Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 15 11,034 5.26
217 34 femm 7 E femm 67 prec Nardini Maria Grazia 1952 G. Pod. Frat.za Pop.  Grassina Asd 1 05 39 10,966 5.28
218 35 femm 28 D femm 99-68 Tavanti Marica 1986 Trail Running Project Asd 1 05 44 10,953 5.29
219 184 masch 49 B masch 67-58 Martino Antonio 1959 Pol. Policiano 1 05 45 10,950 5.29
220 36 femm 29 D femm 99-68 Redditi Monia 1988 Filirum Team Asd 1 06 01 10,906 5.30
221 185 masch 121 A masch 99-68 Lodolo Daniele 1974 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 06 20 10,854 5.32
222 186 masch 50 B masch 67-58 Bracardi Paolo 1964 Pod. Volumnia Sericap-Perugia 1 06 29 10,829 5.32
223 187 masch 122 A masch 99-68 Allara Riccardo 1974 Pol. Policiano 1 06 30 10,826 5.33
224 188 masch 123 A masch 99-68 Turchini Francesco 1971 San Zeno 1 06 38 10,805 5.33
225 189 masch 13 C masch 57-48 Mannucci Antonio 1952 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 06 43 10,791 5.34
226 190 masch 14 C masch 57-48 Bigiarini Carlo 1956 Pol. Policiano 1 06 48 10,778 5.34
227 191 masch 124 A masch 99-68 Del Pasqua Giusva 1971 Filirum Team Asd 1 06 56 10,756 5.35
228 37 femm 30 D femm 99-68 Checcaglini Giada 1987 Pol. Policiano 1 06 56 10,756 5.35
229 192 masch 51 B masch 67-58 Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 06 57 10,754 5.35
230 193 masch 15 C masch 57-48 Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 06 57 10,754 5.35
231 38 femm 31 D femm 99-68 Randellini Elena 1973 Subbiano Marathon 1 06 58 10,751 5.35
232 39 femm 32 D femm 99-68 Mazzi Valentina 1986 Filirum Team Asd 1 06 59 10,748 5.35
233 194 masch 125 A masch 99-68 Gennai Mirco 1968 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 20 10,692 5.37
234 195 masch 126 A masch 99-68 Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 1 07 30 10,666 5.38
235 196 masch 52 B masch 67-58 Bigozzi Luca 1966 Avis Foiano 1 07 36 10,650 5.38
236 197 masch 53 B masch 67-58 Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 07 59 10,590 5.40
237 198 masch 127 A masch 99-68 Ugolini Andrea 1968 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 08 00 10,588 5.40
238 199 masch 16 C masch 57-48 Borri Roberto 1951 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 08 05 10,575 5.40
239 200 masch 54 B masch 67-58 Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 08 19 10,538 5.42
240 40 femm 33 D femm 99-68 Trentini Emmanuelle 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 08 38 10,490 5.43
241 201 masch 128 A masch 99-68 Cristallini Luca 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 08 39 10,487 5.43
242 202 masch 17 C masch 57-48 Cocchi Umberto 1951 Pol. Policiano 1 08 40 10,485 5.43
243 203 masch 18 C masch 57-48 Risini Fausto 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 08 43 10,477 5.44
244 204 masch 55 B masch 67-58 Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 49 10,462 5.44
245 41 femm 8 E femm 67 prec Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 09 01 10,432 5.45
246 42 femm 34 D femm 99-68 Parri Damiana 1970 Avis Foiano 1 09 08 10,414 5.46
247 43 femm 35 D femm 99-68 Lorenzetti Veronica 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 09 32 10,354 5.48
248 205 masch 129 A masch 99-68 Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 09 33 10,352 5.48
249 206 masch 56 B masch 67-58 Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 09 49 10,312 5.49
250 207 masch 130 A masch 99-68 Zaffarani Gianluca 1974 Pol. Policiano 1 10 02 10,280 5.50
251 208 masch 19 C masch 57-48 Nocentini Adriano 1950 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 10 24 10,227 5.52
252 209 masch 131 A masch 99-68 Valdambrini Simone 1975 Runcard 1 10 28 10,217 5.52
253 44 femm 36 D femm 99-68 Palleri Tiziana 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 10 29 10,215 5.52
254 210 masch 57 B masch 67-58 Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 10 31 10,210 5.53
255 211 masch 58 B masch 67-58 Rosetti Maurizio 1962 Athletic Run 1 10 49 10,166 5.54
256 45 femm 37 D femm 99-68 Duranti Barbara 1972 Filirum Team Asd 1 11 00 10,140 5.55
257 46 femm 9 E femm 67 prec Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 11 11 10,114 5.56
258 212 masch 4 F masch 47 preced Massini Luca 1946 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 35 10,058 5.58
259 213 masch 20 C masch 57-48 Rosai Muro 1955 Podistica Il Campino 1 11 36 10,055 5.58
260 214 masch 132 A masch 99-68 Decina Massimo 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 11 43 10,039 5.59
261 215 masch 133 A masch 99-68 Chiodini Andrea 1971 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 13 14 9,831 6.06
262 216 masch 21 C masch 57-48 Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 33 9,789 6.08
263 47 femm 10 E femm 67 prec Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 13 40 9,773 6.08
264 48 femm 11 E femm 67 prec Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 13 41 9,771 6.08
265 217 masch 5 F masch 47 preced Frezza Valdemaro 1946 G. Pod. Frat.za Pop.  Grassina Asd 1 13 41 9,771 6.08
266 218 masch 6 F masch 47 preced Martinelli Claudio 1941 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 13 45 9,762 6.09
267 219 masch 134 A masch 99-68 Bindi Rolando 1979 Pol. Policiano 1 13 57 9,736 6.10
268 49 femm 38 D femm 99-68 Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 14 20 9,686 6.12
269 220 masch 22 C masch 57-48 Sbragi Giorgio 1948 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 14 29 9,666 6.12
270 50 femm 12 E femm 67 prec Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 38 9,647 6.13
271 221 masch 135 A masch 99-68 Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 43 9,636 6.14
272 51 femm 39 D femm 99-68 Tanganelli Manola 1969 Avis Foiano 1 14 49 9,623 6.14
273 222 masch 59 B masch 67-58 Gavagni Paolo 1967 Avis Foiano 1 14 50 9,621 6.14
274 52 femm 40 D femm 99-68 Fabianelli Erica 1994 Pol. Policiano 1 15 08 9,582 6.16
275 223 masch 7 F masch 47 preced Blasi Enzo 1947 Pol. Policiano 1 15 36 9,523 6.18
276 224 masch 136 A masch 99-68 Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 47 9,500 6.19
277 53 femm 13 E femm 67 prec Moretti Adonella 1959 Aspa Bastia 1 15 49 9,496 6.19
278 225 masch 23 C masch 57-48 Boriosi Gualtiero 1957 Aspa Bastia 1 15 50 9,494 6.19
279 54 femm 41 D femm 99-68 Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 16 36 9,399 6.23
280 226 masch 137 A masch 99-68 Arena Sebastiano 1990 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 16 51 9,368 6.24
281 55 femm 42 D femm 99-68 Maccherini Tamara 1973 Avis Foiano 1 17 11 9,328 6.26
282 227 masch 24 C masch 57-48 Bocci Giovanni 1951 Aspa Bastia 1 17 16 9,318 6.26
283 228 masch 25 C masch 57-48 Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 17 56 9,238 6.30
284 229 masch 138 A masch 99-68 Fernandez Francisco 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 57 9,236 6.30
285 230 masch 60 B masch 67-58 Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 18 33 9,166 6.33
286 56 femm 43 D femm 99-68 Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 18 50 9,133 6.34
287 231 masch 8 F masch 47 preced Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 19 05 9,104 6.35
288 57 femm 44 D femm 99-68 Fabianelli  Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 20 08 8,985 6.41
289 58 femm 14 E femm 67 prec Marraghini Patrizia 1961 Pol. Policiano 1 20 09 8,983 6.41
290 232 masch 26 C masch 57-48 Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 24 19 8,539 7.02
291 59 femm 45 D femm 99-68 Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 24 24 8,530 7.02
292 233 masch 9 F masch 47 preced Gibin Amilcare 1938 Pol. Policiano 1 28 34 8,129 7.23
293 60 femm 15 E femm 67 prec Ghiottini Adriana 1958 Podistica Il Campino 1 30 14 7,979 7.31
294 234 masch 61 B masch 67-58 Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 35 55 7,506 8.00
295 235 masch 10 F masch 47 preced Patalacci Livio 1947 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 42 09 7,048 8.31
296 236 masch 139 A masch 99-68 Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 44 25 6,895 8.42
297 237 masch 62 B masch 67-58 Scarpelloni Mauro 1960 Aspa Bastia 1 46 42 6,748 8.54
298 238 masch 27 C masch 57-48 Mantovani Nazzareno 1954 Aspa Bastia 1 49 49 6,556 9.09
299 239 masch 11 F masch 47 preced Mantovani Stefano 1946 Aspa Bastia 1 49 50 6,555 9.09
300 240 masch 12 F masch 47 preced De Martiis Antonio 1944 Aspa Bastia 2 05 00 5,760 10.25
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…