www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
INSIEME  IN  ROSA
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
Domenica 8 ottobre 2017
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA  (GR)
KM 6,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m mazzi alessio team marathon bike 0 22 54 3.31
2 2 masch 2 ass m paganelli alessandro polisportiva chianciano 0 23 27 3.36
3 3 masch 3 ass m fois crestina atletica costa d'argento 0 23 37 3.38
4 4 masch 1 A m pasquini gabriele atletica libertas runners livorno 0 23 57 3.41
5 5 masch 2 A m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 24 04 3.42
6 6 masch 3 A m tondini gaudio ymca 0 24 05 3.42
7 7 masch 1 D m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0 24 23 3.45
8 8 masch 1 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 24 27 3.46
9 9 masch 1 B m taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 0 24 54 3.50
10 10 masch 4 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 25 18 3.54
11 11 masch 2 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 25 20 3.54
12 12 masch 2 D m mauri renzo sbr3 0 25 35 3.56
13 13 masch 2 C m schmid christian svizzera 0 25 43 3.57
14 14 masch 3 C m bulleri marco atletica rivellino 0 25 57 4.00
15 15 masch 3 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 26 17 4.03
16 16 masch 4 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 26 25 4.04
17 17 masch 3 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 26 37 4.06
18 18 masch 5 A m biagianti andrea ymca 0 26 44 4.07
19 19 masch 1 E m de maio aurelio asd IV stormo 0 27 03 4.10
20 20 masch 5 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 27 08 4.10
21 21 masch 4 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 27 16 4.12
22 22 masch 2 E m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 27 21 4.12
23 23 masch 5 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 27 23 4.13
24 24 masch 6 A m chiezzi stefano polisportiva chianciano 0 27 27 4.13
25 1 femm 1 Ass f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 27 31 4.14
26 25 masch 4 D m bini roberto atletica rivellino 0 27 36 4.15
27 26 masch 3 E m maniscalchi giuseppe atletica alcamo 0 27 37 4.15
28 27 masch 5 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 27 39 4.15
29 28 masch 1 F m mazzola claudio atletica rivellino 0 27 47 4.16
30 29 masch 6 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 27 48 4.17
31 30 masch 7 A m cavalletto alessio asd svicat 0 27 53 4.17
32 31 masch 6 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 27 59 4.18
33 2 femm 2 Ass f artuso elisabetta atletica castiglionese 0 28 02 4.19
34 32 masch 6 B m vinciarelli marco avis piombino 0 28 04 4.19
35 3 femm 3 Ass f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 28 09 4.20
36 33 masch 7 C m ferri mirco podistica venturina 0 28 20 4.22
37 34 masch 7 B m balducci gabriele asd svicat 0 28 29 4.23
38 35 masch 7 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 28 30 4.23
39 4 femm 1 I f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 0 28 33 4.24
40 5 femm 1 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 28 34 4.24
41 36 masch 2 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 28 36 4.24
42 6 femm 2 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 28 38 4.24
43 37 masch 8 A m martire luigi team marathon bike 0 29 03 4.28
44 38 masch 3 F m civilini elvio atletica costa d'argento 0 29 21 4.31
45 39 masch 8 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 29 37 4.33
46 40 masch 9 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 29 55 4.36
47 41 masch 10 D m emili gino monteriggioni sport e cultura 0 29 58 4.37
48 42 masch 4 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 30 05 4.38
49 43 masch 9 A m perin marco atletica costa d'argento 0 30 06 4.38
50 44 masch 11 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 30 08 4.38
51 45 masch 8 C m moscatelli stefano team marathon bike 0 30 10 4.38
52 46 masch 8 B m tognetti fabio team marathon bike 0 30 16 4.39
53 47 masch 5 E m agnoletti maurizio team marathon bike 0 30 17 4.40
54 48 masch 12 D m baiano benedetto asd IV stormo 0 30 26 4.41
55 49 masch 13 D m cezza alessandro ymca 0 30 27 4.41
56 50 masch 14 D m serdino andrea team marathon bike 0 30 29 4.41
57 51 masch 1 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 30 33 4.42
58 52 masch 15 D m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 30 42 4.43
59 53 masch 16 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 30 48 4.44
60 54 masch 6 E m carlotti alessandro atletica grosseto 0 30 49 4.44
61 55 masch 7 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0 30 54 4.45
62 56 masch 9 C m rivetti antonio asd IV stormo 0 30 59 4.46
63 7 femm 3 I f pietroni marzia reale stato dei presidi 0 31 02 4.46
64 8 femm 1 M f liverani patrizia il gregge ribelle 0 31 10 4.48
65 57 masch 2 G m goretti renato track & field 0 31 14 4.48
66 58 masch 8 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 31 16 4.49
67 59 masch 10 C m mazzantini alberti federico team marathon bike 0 31 17 4.49
68 60 masch 10 A m peruzzi lorenzo libero 0 31 17 4.49
69 9 femm 2 L f capitani lucia atletica castiglionese 0 31 18 4.49
70 61 masch 11 C m fei mario atletica castiglionese 0 31 19 4.49
71 10 femm 3 L f guarguaglini marinella atletica castiglionese 0 31 22 4.50
72 11 femm 2 M f ferretti nicoletta atletica rivellino 0 31 25 4.50
73 12 femm 3 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 31 32 4.51
74 62 masch 17 D m ferrini fabio atletica costa etrusca 0 31 52 4.54
75 63 masch 11 A m nucci federico mertens team marathon bike 0 31 57 4.55
76 13 femm 4 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 32 04 4.56
77 14 femm 4 I f tronconi elena team marathon bike 0 32 04 4.56
78 64 masch 4 F m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0 32 12 4.57
79 65 masch 18 D m battaglini antonio montecatini marathon 0 32 18 4.58
80 66 masch 12 C m fini riccardo team marathon bike 0 32 34 5.01
81 67 masch 9 B m iori giovanni atletica castiglionese 0 32 36 5.01
82 68 masch 10 B m zeppo simone team marathon bike 0 32 37 5.01
83 15 femm 4 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 32 45 5.02
84 69 masch 11 B m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 0 32 46 5.02
85 16 femm 5 M f benedetti silvana atletica costa d'argento 0 32 48 5.03
86 17 femm 6 M f hequet gisele asd skeep 0 33 03 5.05
87 70 masch 13 C m renzini luca team marathon bike 0 33 04 5.05
88 71 masch 14 C m cardone andrea asd mbm 0 33 11 5.06
89 72 masch 19 D m petrucci guido team marathon bike 0 33 12 5.06
90 18 femm 7 M f galgani roberta team marathon bike 0 33 19 5.08
91 73 masch 20 D m guiducci gionni team marathon bike 0 33 20 5.08
92 19 femm 8 M f bonari laura team marathon bike 0 33 24 5.08
93 74 masch 9 E m passalacqua massimo maremma extreme 0 33 25 5.08
94 75 masch 10 E m sargentini massimo team marathon bike 0 33 27 5.09
95 20 femm 9 M f ceccanti raffaella atletica rivellino 0 33 28 5.09
96 21 femm 5 L f roncucci cecilia atletica castiglionese 0 33 37 5.10
97 76 masch 11 E m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0 33 45 5.12
98 77 masch 5 F m facchielli massimo team marathon bike 0 33 47 5.12
99 78 masch 6 F m giovannetti alfredo asd svicat 0 33 49 5.12
100 79 masch 21 D m russo angelo team marathon bike 0 33 58 5.14
101 80 masch 12 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 34 00 5.14
102 81 masch 3 G m ciabattini euro polisportiva chianciano 0 34 10 5.15
103 82 masch 15 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 34 18 5.17
104 83 masch 7 F m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 34 20 5.17
105 22 femm 10 M f kissling eva maria svizzera 0 34 25 5.18
106 84 masch 4 G m petrella emilio asd IV stormo 0 34 30 5.18
107 85 masch 22 D m canuzzi leonardo team marathon bike 0 34 44 5.21
108 86 masch 5 G m bernini mauro atletica rivellino 0 34 47 5.21
109 23 femm 5 I f anselmi adele libero 0 34 49 5.21
110 24 femm 6 I f catelli selene atletica livorno 0 34 52 5.22
111 87 masch 23 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 34 56 5.22
112 88 masch 12 B m gasperini massimo atletica rivellino 0 34 59 5.23
113 25 femm 7 I f maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 0 35 05 5.24
114 26 femm 6 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 35 12 5.25
115 89 masch 13 B m martinelli massimo atletica costa etrusca 0 35 20 5.26
116 27 femm 11 M f monaci francesca monteriggioni sport e cultura 0 35 42 5.30
117 90 masch 14 B m de rosa fabio trail team maremma 0 36 02 5.33
118 28 femm 7 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0 36 03 5.33
119 91 masch 12 E m locatelli rodolfo team marathon bike 0 36 04 5.33
120 92 masch 24 D m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 0 36 08 5.34
121 29 femm 8 I f muresan georgeta atletica costa d'argento 0 36 10 5.34
122 93 masch 25 D m bianchi luciano libero 0 36 13 5.34
123 94 masch 6 G m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 0 36 33 5.37
124 30 femm 8 L f pallecchi simona team marathon bike 0 36 35 5.38
125 95 masch 8 F m bertarelli enrico libero 0 36 37 5.38
126 96 masch 9 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 36 39 5.38
127 31 femm 12 M f marconi lucia team marathon bike 0 36 59 5.41
128 32 femm 13 M f bernieri fiorita maremma extreme 0 38 04 5.51
129 33 femm 9 L f effalli cristina team marathon bike 0 39 32 6.05
130 34 femm 14 M f martarelli grazia libero 0 39 44 6.07
131 35 femm 10 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0 41 16 6.21
132 36 femm 15 M f olivieri rosaria team marathon bike 0 41 17 6.21
133 97 masch 13 E m giacomelli enrico maremma extreme 0 42 51 6.36
134 37 femm 11 L f campioni iurica montecatini marathon 0 43 34 6.42
135 38 femm 16 M f gorrieri maria laila team marathon bike 0 44 42 6.53
136 39 femm 12 L f toninelli stefania team marathon bike 0 49 56 7.41
137 40 femm 17 M f berti sonia maremma extreme 0 53 05 8.10
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…