www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
Edizione zero   TRAIL DELLA VALDAMBRA
8 ottobre 2017
BADIA  AGNANO   (AR)
Percorso   KM 13    D+ 490 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m NOCENTINI TIZIANO POLISPORTIVA CORITO FREE SPORT 1 04 34 4.58
2 2 masch 1 A m NISTRI FEDERICO GRUPPO PODISTICO VALENTI 1 06 03 5.05
3 3 masch 2 B m MENCHETTI SIMONE G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1 06 37 5.08
4 4 masch 3 B m MEINI LEONARDO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 08 20 5.15
5 5 masch 4 B m CAPANNI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1 09 56 5.23
6 6 masch 5 B m CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 14 16 5.43
7 7 masch 2 A m REFONI STEFANO RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 16 29 5.53
8 8 masch 6 B m CASSARA' CRISTIAN AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 18 40 6.03
9 9 masch 7 B m NASUTO NICOLA ASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA 1 19 08 6.05
10 10 masch 3 A m MAZZINI MARCO A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 1 19 17 6.06
11 1 femm 1 E f CORTI CATERINA AVIS FOIANO 1 19 36 6.07
12 11 masch 1 D m FRISOLI ALESSANDRO RUNCARD 1 19 58 6.09
13 12 masch 4 A m PASQUINUZZI FULVIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 20 56 6.14
14 13 masch 8 B m PAPERINI GIAMPIERO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 25 12 6.33
15 14 masch 5 A m PIANIGIANI LUCA ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 26 16 6.38
16 15 masch 9 B m TONINI MARCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 27 27 6.44
17 16 masch 10 B m LETI ALESSANDRO RUNCARD 1 28 24 6.48
18 17 masch 1 C m RINALDI STEFANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 29 17 6.52
19 2 femm 2 E f PANONI DANIELA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 32 50 7.09
20 18 masch 6 A m STELLA FRANCESCO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 33 02 7.09
21 3 femm 3 E f MORMORUNNI MARTINA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 1 34 52 7.18
22 4 femm 4 E f LANGER LINDA RUNCARD 1 37 28 7.30
23 19 masch 2 C m MARCOCCI GIANNI G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1 45 51 8.09
24 5 femm 5 E f PINZAUTI SILVIA LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE 1 47 52 8.18
25 20 masch 2 D m CHEROTTI STEFANO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 57 11 9.01
26 6 femm 6 E f SEMPLICI SONIA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 58 52 9.09
27 21 masch 3 C m BIANCHI NICOLA GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 1 58 52 9.09
28 7 femm 7 E f NOCENTINI SARA ARCOBALENO 2.0 2 05 11 9.38
29 8 femm 8 E f LAPINI VALENTINA ARCOBALENO 2.0 2 05 12 9.38
30 9 femm 9 E f DRAGOTI EMILIA POL.ACLI RINASCITA 2000 2 28 06 11.24
31 10 femm 10 E f FELICINI PATRIZIA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 2 34 39 11.54
32 22 masch 3 D m ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA SI 2 35 37 11.58
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…