www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
19a MARATONINA CITTA' DI AREZZO
Domenica 29 ottobre 2017
AREZZO
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' NAZ. TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 A masch MBURUGU JAMES MURITHI 1989 RUN2GETHER ke 1 02 14 2.57
2 2 masch 2 A masch KEMEI MOSES KIPNEGETICH 1993 PUROSANGUE ATHLETIC TEAM ke 1 02 24 2.58
3 3 masch 3 A masch MAIYO RODGERS 1992 KENIA ke 1 02 37 2.58
4 4 masch 4 A masch NAKERI JOSHUA LEMUSHEN 1998 KENIA ke 1 02 52 2.59
5 5 masch 5 A masch MANG'ATA ANDREW KWEMOI 1994 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. ke 1 02 57 2.59
6 6 masch 6 A masch KISORIO HOSEA KIMELI 1990 ATL. VIRTUS  CR LUCCA ke 1 03 15 3.00
7 7 masch 7 A masch LA ROSA STEFANO 1985 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA it 1 03 20 3.00
8 8 masch 8 A masch CHEMLAL JAOUAD 1994 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON ma 1 03 24 3.00
9 9 masch 9 A masch TIONGIK PAUL 1990 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE ke 1 04 00 3.02
10 10 masch 10 A masch MWANGI SAMUEL NDUNGU 1995 RUN2GETHER ke 1 04 13 3.03
11 11 masch 11 A masch KANDA JONATHAN KOSGEI 1980 ATL. CASTELLO ke 1 04 19 3.03
12 12 masch 12 A masch AYEKO ANTHONY 1998 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. ug 1 04 25 3.03
13 13 masch 13 A masch KIPNGETICH SAMMY 1991 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI ke 1 04 29 3.03
14 14 masch 14 A masch KARBOLO TATIYIA 1990 PUROSANGUE ATHLETIC TEAM ke 1 04 56 3.05
15 15 masch 15 A masch KALALE ISHMAEL CHELANGA 1995 ATL. CASONE NOCETO ke 1 05 28 3.06
16 16 masch 16 A masch RONO JULIUS KIPNGETICH 1991 ATL. RECANATI ke 1 05 35 3.07
17 17 masch 17 A masch KABBOURI YASSINE 1986 ASD ATL. VOMANO GRAN SASSO ma 1 05 50 3.07
18 18 masch 18 A masch NGENO DANIEL KIPKURUI 1982 ASS. ATL. LIBERTAS ORVIETO ke 1 06 28 3.09
19 19 masch 19 A masch DOUIRMI SAID 1981 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON ma 1 07 08 3.11
20 20 masch 1 B masch LAALAMI CHERKAOUI 1977 RCF ROMA SUD ma 1 07 56 3.13
21 21 masch 2 B masch MARIANELLI CRISTIAN 1976 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA it 1 07 57 3.13
22 22 masch 20 A masch NORDWING RAFAL ANDRZEJ 1988 LBM SPORT TEAM it 1 08 16 3.14
23 1 femm 1 F fem MOSETI WINFRIDAH MORAA 1996 ATLETICA 2005 ke 1 09 41 3.18
24 23 masch 21 A masch JAMALI JILALI 1980 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE it 1 09 58 3.19
25 24 masch 22 A masch POGLIANI CARLO 1985 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE it 1 10 26 3.20
26 25 masch 23 A masch EL KHALIL YASSIN 1992 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 11 02 3.22
27 26 masch 24 A masch QUAGLIAROTTI CLAUDIO 1993 ATLETICA DEI GELSI it 1 11 10 3.22
28 27 masch 25 A masch GRAZIANI EMANUELE 1987 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 11 13 3.23
29 2 femm 2 F fem ESIKON PAULINE  NARAGOI 1990 KENIA ke 1 11 21 3.23
30 28 masch 26 A masch TASSAROTTI LUCA 1987 S.M.A.C. ASD it 1 11 43 3.24
31 3 femm 3 F fem CHEKWELL JULIET 1990 G.S. LAMMARI ug 1 11 46 3.24
32 29 masch 27 A masch FARHATE SALAH EDDINE 1995 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE it 1 12 03 3.25
33 30 masch 28 A masch TONON GABRIELE 1978 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE it 1 12 43 3.27
34 31 masch 29 A masch ANGELUCCI ENRICO 1978 LBM SPORT TEAM it 1 12 53 3.27
35 32 masch 30 A masch GHERGUT EMANUEL DANIEL 1996 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA it 1 12 59 3.28
36 33 masch 3 B masch MORINI FEDERICO 1976 RUNCARD it 1 13 38 3.29
37 34 masch 4 B masch DIBRA ANDI 1972 G.S. IL FIORINO al 1 13 40 3.30
38 35 masch 31 A masch MEINI FEDERICO 1980 ATLETICA LIVORNO it 1 13 55 3.30
39 36 masch 32 A masch LABLAIDA ABDELOUAHED 1988 G.S. MAIANO ma 1 14 00 3.31
40 37 masch 33 A masch DAKHCHOUNE ABDELILAH 1988 G.S. MAIANO ma 1 14 12 3.31
41 38 masch 34 A masch SAADOUNI MOHAMED ALI 1984 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 14 21 3.32
42 4 femm 4 F fem MUNGULEYA ADHA 1999 G.S. LAMMARI ug 1 14 21 3.32
43 39 masch 35 A masch VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO 1982 G.S.IL FIORINO it 1 14 34 3.32
44 40 masch 1 C masch ROTELLI MARCO 1967 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA it 1 14 46 3.33
45 5 femm 5 F fem LAGAT IVYNE JERUTO 1993 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI ke 1 14 47 3.33
46 6 femm 6 F fem LIAVOGA LUCY 1989 KENIA ke 1 14 51 3.33
47 41 masch 36 A masch TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO 1986 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 14 51 3.33
48 42 masch 37 A masch ANNETTI ALESSANDRO 1986 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 15 27 3.35
49 43 masch 38 A masch CASSI SAMUELE OSKAR 1997 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA it 1 15 52 3.36
50 44 masch 39 A masch BREZZI DANIELE 1984 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 15 58 3.36
51 45 masch 40 A masch BOINEGA LUCA 1991 A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V it 1 16 13 3.37
52 7 femm 7 F fem IRANZI CELINE 1994 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA rw 1 16 19 3.37
53 46 masch 41 A masch TAVANTI ANTONIO 1985 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 16 31 3.38
54 47 masch 42 A masch BUCCA LORENZO 1988 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 17 06 3.39
55 48 masch 43 A masch BETTARELLI STEFANO 1979 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 17 33 3.41
56 8 femm 1 G fem SALVATORI PAOLA 1972 U.S. ROMA 83 it 1 18 17 3.43
57 49 masch 44 A masch ALLORI JURI 1984 G.S.IL FIORINO it 1 18 17 3.43
58 50 masch 5 B masch FIORUCCI ENRICO 1970 ATL. CASTELLO it 1 18 24 3.43
59 51 masch 45 A masch BOINEGA LORENZO 1991 A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V it 1 18 25 3.43
60 52 masch 46 A masch MARI ROBERTO 1979 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 18 33 3.43
61 53 masch 6 B masch ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE 1976 OLIMPIACOLLE it 1 18 43 3.44
62 54 masch 47 A masch DESIDERI LUCA 1991 ATLETICA DEI GELSI it 1 18 44 3.44
63 55 masch 7 B masch CARRETTI DAVID 1972 ATL. CASTELLO it 1 18 49 3.44
64 9 femm 8 F fem VONGVORACHOTI JANE 1985 THAILANDIA th 1 18 54 3.44
65 56 masch 48 A masch LUCCHESI MELAKU 1999 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. it 1 18 55 3.44
66 57 masch 8 B masch FALCI MANUEL 1970 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO it 1 19 08 3.45
67 58 masch 49 A masch MORI LORENZO 1999 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 19 10 3.45
68 59 masch 50 A masch RAGAZZINI GIACOMO 1979 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 19 17 3.46
69 60 masch 2 C masch BRAGANTI CLAUDIO 1966 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA it 1 19 19 3.46
70 61 masch 9 B masch PASCOLINI ALESSANDRO 1977 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 19 28 3.46
71 62 masch 51 A masch TEMPESTI GIACOMO 1983 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI it 1 19 33 3.46
72 10 femm 9 F fem TAMBURI SILVIA 1981 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA it 1 19 39 3.47
73 63 masch 52 A masch BRUNELLI MICHELE 1985 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA it 1 19 56 3.47
74 64 masch 10 B masch CAMILLONI LIVIO 1977 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA it 1 20 31 3.49
75 65 masch 53 A masch FILONI ALAIN 1989 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. it 1 20 45 3.50
76 66 masch 54 A masch PIERONI FRANCESCO 1984 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 20 50 3.50
77 67 masch 11 B masch BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO 1971 TIFERNO RUNNERS it 1 20 55 3.50
78 11 femm 10 F fem TABAL MARY JOY 1985 FILIPPINE ph 1 21 00 3.50
79 68 masch 55 A masch RAMA TOMI 1984 G.S. MAIANO it 1 21 00 3.50
80 69 masch 12 B masch MARIANI MIRKO 1977 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 21 02 3.51
81 70 masch 13 B masch DI STEFANO SILVIO 1970 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA it 1 21 03 3.51
82 71 masch 3 C masch CAPORALI RODOLFO 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 21 05 3.51
83 72 masch 14 B masch VERINI PIETRO 1972 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 21 22 3.51
84 73 masch 56 A masch TOSI NICCOLO' 1980 G.S. MAIANO it 1 21 24 3.52
85 74 masch 4 C masch SINATTI STEFANO 1961 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 21 25 3.52
86 75 masch 57 A masch CHELI LUIGI 1983 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA it 1 21 26 3.52
87 76 masch 15 B masch MANNUCCINI DAVIDE 1972 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 21 32 3.52
88 77 masch 5 C masch CASSINI ENZO 1967 RUNCARD it 1 21 36 3.52
89 78 masch 58 A masch BARGIACCHI ALESSIO 1980 ATLETICA DEI GELSI it 1 21 43 3.52
90 12 femm 2 G fem GIANOTTI TIZIANA 1968 ATL. CASTELLO it 1 21 50 3.53
91 79 masch 16 B masch BENUZZI SIMONE 1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD it 1 21 51 3.53
92 80 masch 59 A masch ARRIGUCCI MASSIMO 1985 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 21 55 3.53
93 81 masch 17 B masch POMA MATTEO 1977 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 22 00 3.53
94 82 masch 18 B masch GASPERINI ANDREA 1969 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 1 22 07 3.54
95 83 masch 60 A masch LISI TOMMASO 1982 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 22 21 3.54
96 84 masch 61 A masch ALVINO FEDERICO 1987 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO it 1 22 22 3.54
97 85 masch 19 B masch MAZZARELLI GIACOMO 1970 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 22 23 3.54
98 86 masch 62 A masch ARMIENTO ALESSANDRO 1981 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO it 1 22 23 3.54
99 87 masch 20 B masch DI MICELI CLAUDIO 1976 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 22 48 3.56
100 88 masch 63 A masch SEVERI GIORGIO 1983 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 22 53 3.56
101 89 masch 21 B masch BELOTTI CLAUDIO 1973 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO it 1 23 07 3.56
102 90 masch 6 C masch SABATINI RINALDO 1959 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI it 1 23 08 3.56
103 91 masch 64 A masch MUGNAIOLI MATTEO 1989 RUNCARD it 1 23 15 3.57
104 92 masch 65 A masch ANTONINI MARIO 1978 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 23 20 3.57
105 93 masch 66 A masch FABBRONI FILIPPO 1979 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO it 1 23 21 3.57
106 94 masch 67 A masch LACRIMINI IVAN 1990 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 23 23 3.57
107 95 masch 68 A masch SBERNA MICHELE 1989 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO it 1 23 24 3.57
108 96 masch 22 B masch REFI MIRKO 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 23 28 3.57
109 97 masch 23 B masch CELESTINI GUIDO 1975 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 23 29 3.57
110 98 masch 24 B masch MATTESINI FABIANO 1972 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 23 35 3.58
111 99 masch 25 B masch BENCIVENNI LEONARDO 1968 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 23 37 3.58
112 13 femm 3 G fem POESINI FEDERICA 1976 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM it 1 23 39 3.58
113 100 masch 26 B masch SERBOLI MARCO 1977 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 23 41 3.58
114 101 masch 27 B masch MANTINIMANTINI GIANLUCA 1971 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA it 1 23 42 3.58
115 14 femm 4 G fem SCARSELLI FRANCESCA 1973 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA it 1 23 45 3.58
116 102 masch 69 A masch BELPERIO CLAUDIO 1983 ASD ATLETICA  PRATO it 1 23 49 3.58
117 103 masch 70 A masch MEGLI LEONARDO 1978 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD it 1 23 53 3.59
118 104 masch 28 B masch PEROTTA MARCELLO 1970 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB it 1 23 56 3.59
119 105 masch 7 C masch BASSI ALFREDO 1965 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 24 07 3.59
120 106 masch 71 A masch CALIA GIULIANO 1987 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 24 11 3.59
121 107 masch 29 B masch ARTELLIS FRANCESCO 1975 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 24 12 4.00
122 108 masch 72 A masch CARDINALI TOMMASO 1987 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA it 1 24 21 4.00
123 109 masch 30 B masch COMANDUCCI MASSIMO 1975 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 24 24 4.00
124 110 masch 73 A masch BARTOLINI PATRIZIO 1980 TEAM B.P. MOTION it 1 24 26 4.00
125 111 masch 74 A masch PROSA GIORGIO 1980 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 24 28 4.00
126 112 masch 31 B masch MARINELLI GIUSEPPE 1976 ATL. CALENZANO it 1 24 32 4.00
127 113 masch 8 C masch MORICCA MAURO 1961 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 24 34 4.01
128 114 masch 9 C masch ROMANO ANTONIO 1965 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 24 38 4.01
129 115 masch 75 A masch MARIOTTI CRISTIAN 1984 AVIS FOIANO it 1 24 45 4.01
130 116 masch 32 B masch MARINAI ALESSANDRO 1968 RUNCARD it 1 24 46 4.01
131 117 masch 10 C masch TOGNALINI LUCA 1965 RUNCARD it 1 24 52 4.01
132 118 masch 33 B masch MAGGI MAURIZIO 1976 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 24 54 4.02
133 119 masch 34 B masch CANCELLONI MARCELLO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA it 1 25 09 4.02
134 120 masch 76 A masch MATTEAGI MIRKO 1984 LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI it 1 25 18 4.03
135 121 masch 35 B masch CENCINI LUCA 1976 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 25 22 4.03
136 122 masch 36 B masch LAZZERINI MASSIMILIANO 1976 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 25 28 4.03
137 123 masch 37 B masch CORAZZESI PAOLO 1973 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 25 32 4.03
138 15 femm 5 G fem ROMANELLI DANIELA 1973 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 25 41 4.04
139 124 masch 11 C masch SOLDINI ALDO 1965 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 25 49 4.04
140 125 masch 77 A masch SGUERRI ENRICO 1979 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 25 58 4.05
141 126 masch 38 B masch MERLI FEDERICO 1976 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 26 06 4.05
142 127 masch 78 A masch PACIFICI FRANCESCO 1988 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 26 08 4.05
143 128 masch 39 B masch MAOLONI LEONARDO 1971 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 26 11 4.05
144 129 masch 79 A masch PAPPALARDO MICHELE 1982 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 26 17 4.05
145 130 masch 40 B masch PETRUZZI PIETRO 1972 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA it 1 26 27 4.06
146 131 masch 41 B masch CAMPANI MASSIMO 1970 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 26 30 4.06
147 132 masch 42 B masch MARRAGHINI DAVID 1975 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 26 31 4.06
148 133 masch 43 B masch TARGI MARCO 1973 RUNCARD it 1 26 33 4.06
149 16 femm 11 F fem BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 26 33 4.06
150 134 masch 44 B masch BOGLIARI ROBERTO 1974 RUNCARD it 1 26 33 4.06
151 135 masch 45 B masch PEDERZINI IVAN 1974 CASTELNUOVO RANGONE  POLIV/TE it 1 26 35 4.06
152 136 masch 12 C masch BOSCO SABINO 1966 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD it 1 26 36 4.06
153 137 masch 80 A masch SCHICCHI MARCO 1983 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 26 47 4.07
154 138 masch 81 A masch VALLELONGA GIACOMO 1983 G.S.IL FIORINO it 1 26 57 4.07
155 139 masch 46 B masch DI PAOLA LUCA 1969 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA it 1 26 57 4.07
156 140 masch 82 A masch SBERNA FABIO 1986 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO it 1 27 08 4.08
157 141 masch 47 B masch PAOLEMILI DANIELE 1974 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI it 1 27 21 4.08
158 142 masch 48 B masch GIANNINI DAVID 1971 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 27 23 4.09
159 143 masch 49 B masch DEL GAMBA SERGIO 1977 G.S. MELYS A.S.D. it 1 27 28 4.09
160 144 masch 50 B masch PICICCI FRANCESCO 1971 A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS it 1 27 28 4.09
161 145 masch 51 B masch PICCHI LEONARDO 1976 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 27 32 4.09
162 146 masch 52 B masch MATTONI ANGELO 1971 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 27 33 4.09
163 147 masch 13 C masch TRENTANOVE LORENZO 1966 G.S.IL FIORINO it 1 27 41 4.09
164 148 masch 53 B masch BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO it 1 27 42 4.09
165 149 masch 83 A masch PINCARDINI FABIO 1979 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 27 43 4.10
166 150 masch 84 A masch FRATINI DANIELE 1979 ATLETICA TAINO it 1 27 44 4.10
167 151 masch 14 C masch BUI FRANCO 1958 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 27 48 4.10
168 152 masch 54 B masch LOSURDO GIUSEPPE 1974 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 27 59 4.10
169 153 masch 55 B masch FABI GIACOMO 1975 A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO it 1 28 00 4.10
170 154 masch 56 B masch GHIANDAI GIANNI 1972 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 28 01 4.10
171 155 masch 85 A masch AGLINI MATTEO 1980 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 28 01 4.10
172 156 masch 57 B masch FALCIONI FRANCESCO 1969 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 28 07 4.11
173 157 masch 15 C masch LELLI FILIPPO 1966 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 28 20 4.11
174 158 masch 86 A masch DOBOS DUMITRU 1982 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 28 20 4.11
175 159 masch 58 B masch BANCHETTI ENRICO 1977 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 28 20 4.11
176 160 masch 87 A masch GENCA ROBERTO 1978 AVIS FOIANO it 1 28 31 4.12
177 161 masch 59 B masch MACALUSO CARMELO 1972 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 it 1 28 32 4.12
178 162 masch 16 C masch CALABRO' ANTONIO 1963 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 28 34 4.12
179 163 masch 17 C masch CONVERTINO COSIMO 1964 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 28 37 4.12
180 164 masch 18 C masch BIANCHI GIANNI 1967 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 28 40 4.12
181 17 femm 6 G fem TOMASZUN MONIKA 1971 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 28 41 4.12
182 165 masch 1 D masch SCAGLIA GIANMARCO 1957 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 28 42 4.12
183 166 masch 19 C masch CIOLI ROBERTO 1967 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 it 1 28 47 4.13
184 167 masch 88 A masch SANNA COCCONE SALVATORE 1980 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO it 1 28 47 4.13
185 168 masch 89 A masch DE CUBELLIS DIEGO 1984 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO it 1 28 48 4.13
186 169 masch 20 C masch FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO it 1 28 51 4.13
187 170 masch 21 C masch SENISE BIAGIO 1962 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD it 1 28 55 4.13
188 171 masch 22 C masch STELLANI ROBERTO 1962 A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM it 1 29 04 4.13
189 172 masch 23 C masch DEL SIENA MAURICE 1962 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 29 05 4.13
190 173 masch 24 C masch CARBONARI FRANCO 1965 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA it 1 29 15 4.14
191 174 masch 90 A masch REDONDI FABIO 1980 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 29 19 4.14
192 175 masch 60 B masch CIONCOLINI GIANLUCA 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 29 19 4.14
193 176 masch 61 B masch GOGA KASTRIOT 1971 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 29 24 4.14
194 177 masch 62 B masch FIALATILDE PETER 1976 G.S. VVF AREZZO it 1 29 26 4.14
195 18 femm 7 G fem MANETTI ISABELLA 1971 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D it 1 29 27 4.14
196 178 masch 91 A masch APA RAFFAELE 1982 IL GREGGE RIBELLE it 1 29 28 4.14
197 179 masch 63 B masch CALDAROLA FILIPPO 1975 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO it 1 29 31 4.15
198 180 masch 64 B masch COSTALI MIRKO 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 29 31 4.15
199 181 masch 25 C masch BANCHETTI LUCA 1965 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 29 37 4.15
200 182 masch 92 A masch MAZZESCHI ANDREA 1992 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 29 41 4.15
201 183 masch 26 C masch PIERINI GIUSEPPE 1961 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 29 45 4.15
202 184 masch 27 C masch GIUSTI GIACOBBE 1961 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 29 45 4.15
203 185 masch 2 D masch D'AMICO GIOVANNI 1956 G.P. LUCREZIA it 1 29 46 4.15
204 19 femm 8 G fem SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 29 46 4.15
205 186 masch 65 B masch LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE 1972 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 29 49 4.15
206 20 femm 9 G fem VAN DER MALE SYLVIA 1976 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 1 29 53 4.16
207 187 masch 66 B masch MARCHETTI ANDREA 1977 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 29 57 4.16
208 188 masch 67 B masch PELLEGRINELLI MARCO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 30 01 4.16
209 189 masch 68 B masch ANTONINI ANDREA 1973 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 30 05 4.16
210 190 masch 69 B masch BURATTINI NICOLA 1973 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 30 12 4.17
211 191 masch 70 B masch MEZZANOTTE CRISTIANO 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 30 16 4.17
212 192 masch 93 A masch MARRAGHINI MARCO 1985 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 30 25 4.17
213 193 masch 28 C masch SECCI ANDREA 1958 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D it 1 30 31 4.17
214 194 masch 94 A masch CASI ALESSIO 1983 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 30 33 4.18
215 195 masch 95 A masch BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE 1987 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA it 1 30 40 4.18
216 196 masch 71 B masch BORGOGNI ANDREA 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 30 52 4.18
217 197 masch 72 B masch SIMONTE FABIO 1969 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI it 1 30 53 4.19
218 198 masch 29 C masch BIANCHINI ALFREDO 1966 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO it 1 30 56 4.19
219 199 masch 73 B masch MILANESI MAURIZIO 1973 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 31 04 4.19
220 200 masch 74 B masch D'ELIA VINCENZO 1975 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 31 06 4.19
221 201 masch 96 A masch LIBERATORI ANDREA 1991 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 31 07 4.19
222 202 masch 97 A masch ORGANAI CHRISTIAN 1983 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 31 08 4.19
223 203 masch 30 C masch PARRINI PIERLUIGI 1966 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE it 1 31 09 4.19
224 204 masch 75 B masch DE BORTOLI LORENZO 1975 STRACARRARA it 1 31 21 4.20
225 205 masch 98 A masch MORANI DAVIDE 1987 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA it 1 31 22 4.20
226 206 masch 99 A masch FARALLI GABRIELE 1978 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 31 22 4.20
227 207 masch 31 C masch CANFORA MAURIZIO 1965 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D it 1 31 23 4.20
228 208 masch 100 A masch FILIPPONE ANGELO 1983 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 31 25 4.20
229 209 masch 76 B masch MAGI MARCO 1971 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 31 25 4.20
230 210 masch 101 A masch DAMBROSIO DONATO 1978 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 31 30 4.20
231 211 masch 77 B masch DENORA NICOLA 1976 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 31 35 4.21
232 212 masch 78 B masch BARTOLOTTI MARCO 1972 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO it 1 31 37 4.21
233 213 masch 32 C masch BRUNO MICHELE 1961 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 31 37 4.21
234 214 masch 79 B masch GENNAI MASSIMO 1968 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO it 1 31 39 4.21
235 215 masch 33 C masch FRANCALANCI RENATO 1965 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 31 39 4.21
236 216 masch 34 C masch BORGOGNI SEBASTIANO 1961 RUNCARD it 1 31 41 4.21
237 217 masch 80 B masch QUINODON PASCAL BRUNO 1968 RUNCARD it 1 31 51 4.21
238 218 masch 81 B masch FANI CRISTIANO 1971 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 32 02 4.22
239 219 masch 3 D masch FLORIDI LUCIO 1952 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 32 09 4.22
240 220 masch 82 B masch MUGNAI WALTER 1968 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 32 09 4.22
241 221 masch 83 B masch DEL BIMBO FABIO 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 32 16 4.22
242 222 masch 84 B masch CHELI DANIELE 1971 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 32 20 4.23
243 223 masch 35 C masch FORNERO ENRICO 1966 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO it 1 32 26 4.23
244 224 masch 85 B masch VOLPI ROBERTO 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO it 1 32 28 4.23
245 225 masch 86 B masch SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO 1971 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 32 31 4.23
246 226 masch 102 A masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI it 1 32 40 4.24
247 227 masch 36 C masch TOMASZUN MAREK 1965 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 32 43 4.24
248 228 masch 103 A masch CAVETTI CIRO 1983 RUNCARD it 1 32 44 4.24
249 229 masch 87 B masch BINI MARCO 1968 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA it 1 32 54 4.24
250 230 masch 88 B masch LORENZI ANGELO 1975 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO it 1 32 56 4.24
251 21 femm 12 F fem BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA 1989 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 33 13 4.25
252 231 masch 89 B masch MANCINI MICHELE 1968 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 33 14 4.25
253 232 masch 90 B masch MANCINI ALESSIO 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 33 18 4.25
254 22 femm 13 F fem PERUZZI MAGDALENA 1993 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 33 19 4.25
255 233 masch 91 B masch DEI FLAVIO 1968 02 ASD it 1 33 34 4.26
256 234 masch 92 B masch ORSINI  FEDERICI CRISTIANO 1973 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 33 37 4.26
257 235 masch 93 B masch ROMANELLI DAVID 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 33 37 4.26
258 236 masch 94 B masch DONADIO ANGELO 1971 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI it 1 33 37 4.26
259 237 masch 95 B masch NERELLI PAOLO 1973 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA it 1 33 39 4.26
260 238 masch 96 B masch RAIOLA FRANCESCO 1976 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 33 41 4.26
261 23 femm 14 F fem LIBERATORI FRANCESCA 1985 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 33 45 4.27
262 239 masch 104 A masch RONDINI GABRIELE 1978 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE it 1 33 51 4.27
263 240 masch 37 C masch GUERRI LUCIANO 1965 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 33 56 4.27
264 241 masch 97 B masch ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA it 1 33 58 4.27
265 242 masch 105 A masch GUERRA MANUELE 1983 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 34 00 4.27
266 243 masch 106 A masch ZILLI DANIELE 1979 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA it 1 34 04 4.28
267 244 masch 98 B masch CALDARONE TIZIANO 1972 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 34 11 4.28
268 24 femm 15 F fem MAGNI FRANCESCA 1990 G.S. MAIANO it 1 34 13 4.28
269 245 masch 38 C masch PEZZUCCHI GIOVANNI 1965 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 it 1 34 16 4.28
270 246 masch 107 A masch CENCINI ANDREA 1983 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 34 20 4.28
271 247 masch 39 C masch MONNANNI ENRICO 1965 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 34 24 4.29
272 248 masch 40 C masch FELICI FABIO 1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 34 25 4.29
273 249 masch 99 B masch BORIOSI MASSIMO 1975 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 34 29 4.29
274 250 masch 100 B masch ZANGRILLI STEFANO 1975 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 34 33 4.29
275 251 masch 41 C masch BORGHESI NEVIO 1960 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 34 36 4.29
276 25 femm 10 G fem ROSSI VALENTINA 1971 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 34 37 4.29
277 252 masch 108 A masch BERNARDINI LORENZO 1982 RUNCARD it 1 34 38 4.29
278 253 masch 4 D masch BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO 1952 MARATONETI GENOVESI it 1 35 02 4.30
279 254 masch 42 C masch MINOCCI CLAUDIO 1963 RUNCARD it 1 35 08 4.31
280 255 masch 101 B masch VEGGENTI NICOLA 1971 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 35 08 4.31
281 26 femm 11 G fem MARIOTTINI SILVIA 1975 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 35 09 4.31
282 256 masch 102 B masch COLONNA DONATO 1971 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 35 12 4.31
283 257 masch 109 A masch RAPISARDA FRANCESCO 1984 POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG it 1 35 16 4.31
284 258 masch 103 B masch LANDI ALESSIO 1973 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 35 22 4.31
285 259 masch 43 C masch PACI STEFANO 1967 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE it 1 35 23 4.31
286 260 masch 104 B masch LORE' ALESSIO 1970 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 35 23 4.31
287 261 masch 105 B masch MATTESINI CLAUDIO 1975 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 35 24 4.31
288 262 masch 106 B masch GRAZIOTTI DAVID 1974 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 35 25 4.31
289 263 masch 107 B masch FUSINI SIMONE 1974 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 35 29 4.32
290 264 masch 108 B masch LASAGNA FRANCESCO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE it 1 35 30 4.32
291 265 masch 110 A masch MATINI MARCO 1995 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 35 33 4.32
292 266 masch 109 B masch CANNONI MIRKO 1970 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 1 35 40 4.32
293 267 masch 110 B masch SORBINI MASSIMO 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 35 45 4.32
294 268 masch 111 A masch PARIGI EMILIANO 1983 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 35 46 4.32
295 269 masch 44 C masch BORRII MASSIMO 1967 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 35 46 4.32
296 270 masch 111 B masch BARTOLI MIRCO 1974 G.S. MELYS A.S.D. it 1 35 54 4.33
297 27 femm 1 H fem LACHI ROBERTA 1967 RUNCARD it 1 35 54 4.33
298 271 masch 45 C masch BELLACHIOMA DOMENICO 1966 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR it 1 35 56 4.33
299 28 femm 16 F fem MERCURI CRISTINA 1980 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 35 58 4.33
300 272 masch 112 B masch MASSAI FABIO 1971 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 35 58 4.33
301 273 masch 113 B masch TRABALZA RAFFAELE 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 35 59 4.33
302 29 femm 17 F fem GIACHETTI VALENTINA 1979 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO it 1 36 01 4.33
303 274 masch 114 B masch LAZZERI ANDREA 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 36 04 4.33
304 30 femm 18 F fem MENCHETTI DANIELA 1984 AVIS FOIANO it 1 36 12 4.34
305 275 masch 46 C masch TIEZZI ROBERTO 1965 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 36 13 4.34
306 276 masch 115 B masch ROSI DAVID 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 36 13 4.34
307 277 masch 47 C masch NENCIONI MARCO 1965 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 36 21 4.34
308 278 masch 116 B masch MUGNAI CLAUDIO 1969 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 36 21 4.34
309 31 femm 19 F fem VOLPI FRANCESCA 1982 RUNCARD it 1 36 22 4.34
310 279 masch 117 B masch PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA 1972 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE it 1 36 28 4.34
311 280 masch 48 C masch FIORI LEONARDO 1962 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM it 1 36 32 4.35
312 281 masch 118 B masch BEN MOUSSA MOHAMED 1972 G.S. MAIANO ma 1 36 33 4.35
313 282 masch 112 A masch FRANCESCHI LUCA 1984 CASTELNUOVO RANGONE  POLIV/TE it 1 36 34 4.35
314 283 masch 49 C masch ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 RUNCARD it 1 36 34 4.35
315 284 masch 119 B masch FAVARO ANTONIO 1968 VIRTUS VILLA ADA it 1 36 40 4.35
316 285 masch 120 B masch FRANCULLI ANDREA 1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM it 1 36 43 4.35
317 286 masch 121 B masch CINTI GIANNI 1968 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA it 1 36 45 4.35
318 287 masch 113 A masch PAGIOTTI SIMONE 1978 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA it 1 36 45 4.35
319 288 masch 50 C masch SCARPELLI LUCA 1965 G.S.IL FIORINO it 1 36 47 4.35
320 32 femm 20 F fem CIOLLI GIULIA 1984 G.S.IL FIORINO it 1 36 48 4.35
321 289 masch 114 A masch ZAPPALORTI ALESSIO 1980 AVIS FOIANO it 1 36 52 4.36
322 290 masch 122 B masch CALVANESE CARMINE 1972 ARS AMATORI RUNNING SELE it 1 36 54 4.36
323 291 masch 51 C masch CONSERVA MARIO 1961 MODENA ATLETICA it 1 36 55 4.36
324 292 masch 123 B masch GIANNINI EMANUELE 1977 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 36 56 4.36
325 293 masch 52 C masch RIDONI MASSIMO 1965 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 36 59 4.36
326 33 femm 2 H fem SASSI ANTONELLA 1958 G.S.IL FIORINO it 1 36 59 4.36
327 294 masch 124 B masch SASSOLINI CRISTIAN 1974 RUNCARD it 1 37 02 4.36
328 295 masch 115 A masch VOLPE GIOELE 1993 RUNCARD it 1 37 02 4.36
329 296 masch 5 D masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 37 04 4.36
330 297 masch 125 B masch VECCHINI SERGIO 1970 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 37 07 4.36
331 298 masch 126 B masch MASTROMARINO ANTONIO 1974 MARATONETI GENOVESI it 1 37 16 4.37
332 299 masch 116 A masch PICINOTTI LORENZO 1979 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 37 16 4.37
333 300 masch 127 B masch CAMAIANI LUCA 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 37 17 4.37
334 301 masch 128 B masch PORPORA FRANCESCO 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 37 22 4.37
335 302 masch 53 C masch D'ANGELO LUIGI 1959 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 37 22 4.37
336 303 masch 54 C masch CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 1964 RUNCARD it 1 37 25 4.37
337 304 masch 129 B masch ROSI ANDREA 1972 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 37 28 4.37
338 305 masch 55 C masch DI RENZONE CLAUDIO 1963 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 37 28 4.37
339 306 masch 130 B masch SERRECCHIA ROMOLO 1970 ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM it 1 37 32 4.37
340 307 masch 56 C masch VESPRO FRANCO 1962 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. it 1 37 42 4.38
341 308 masch 57 C masch SPAGNOLO ANTONIO 1966 A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM it 1 37 44 4.38
342 309 masch 131 B masch ALBERTI EMANUELE 1975 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 37 46 4.38
343 310 masch 132 B masch CHECCACCI MASSIMILIANO 1968 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 37 46 4.38
344 311 masch 117 A masch MACELLETTI ANGELO 1978 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI it 1 37 47 4.38
345 312 masch 133 B masch BENCI FRANCESCO 1968 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 37 53 4.38
346 313 masch 134 B masch GORETTI SIMONE 1968 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 37 57 4.39
347 314 masch 118 A masch KRASKA LUKASZ PIOTR 1980 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 38 00 4.39
348 315 masch 58 C masch ZANOLETTI LUCA 1967 A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM it 1 38 02 4.39
349 316 masch 135 B masch GHEZZI MORENO 1970 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 38 04 4.39
350 317 masch 59 C masch ANGIOLINI ALESSANDRO 1966 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 38 07 4.39
351 34 femm 12 G fem SCOPELLITI TANIA 1968 GS POLIZIA DI STATO it 1 38 08 4.39
352 318 masch 136 B masch MANNINI ANDREA 1968 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 it 1 38 09 4.39
353 319 masch 119 A masch ACQUAFRESCA PAOLO 1987 RUNCARD it 1 38 10 4.39
354 320 masch 60 C masch GOSETTO RICCARDO 1966 G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA it 1 38 12 4.39
355 35 femm 3 H fem LACRIMINI PATRIZIA 1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 38 20 4.40
356 321 masch 137 B masch DONATI GIOVANNI 1977 G.S.POZZUOLO it 1 38 21 4.40
357 322 masch 138 B masch TADDEI ALESSIO 1970 RUNCARD it 1 38 22 4.40
358 36 femm 21 F fem CANUTO ELENA 1994 ATL. CASTELLO it 1 38 29 4.40
359 37 femm 13 G fem CIUCHI SILVIA 1973 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE it 1 38 30 4.40
360 323 masch 120 A masch PRATESI MARCO 1985 RUNCARD it 1 38 30 4.40
361 324 masch 121 A masch UGGIOSI DANIELE 1979 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 38 39 4.41
362 325 masch 61 C masch APPIANO GIANNICOLA 1962 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 38 43 4.41
363 326 masch 122 A masch VITI FILIPPO 1981 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 38 47 4.41
364 327 masch 62 C masch GIANNINI STEFANO 1962 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 38 47 4.41
365 328 masch 139 B masch BONARINI FABRIZIO 1974 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO it 1 38 51 4.41
366 329 masch 140 B masch NICCOLINI FRANCESCO 1972 G.S. VVF AREZZO it 1 38 53 4.41
367 330 masch 141 B masch CERTINI FABIO 1973 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 39 03 4.42
368 331 masch 142 B masch ORETTI ALESSANDRO 1972 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 39 04 4.42
369 332 masch 143 B masch CASTROREALE SAMUELE 1971 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 it 1 39 05 4.42
370 333 masch 123 A masch NESPOLI ALESSANDRO 1978 RUNCARD it 1 39 11 4.42
371 334 masch 124 A masch TAMBURRINO FRANCESCO 1979 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO it 1 39 12 4.42
372 38 femm 22 F fem GUZZETTI ELEONORA 1981 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO it 1 39 12 4.42
373 335 masch 144 B masch CAPOLSINI DANIELE 1975 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO it 1 39 13 4.42
374 336 masch 145 B masch ZURLI MASSIMO 1971 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 39 14 4.42
375 337 masch 125 A masch GALLI MAURO 1987 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO it 1 39 16 4.42
376 338 masch 126 A masch ADOLFO DOMINIQUE 1988 RUNCARD it 1 39 18 4.42
377 339 masch 146 B masch COLESCHI FILIPPO 1973 PODISTICA IL CMPINO it 1 39 27 4.43
378 340 masch 127 A masch PERNA VINCENZO 1986 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD it 1 39 33 4.43
379 39 femm 14 G fem POROLI RAFFAELLA 1969 ATL. VERBANO it 1 39 35 4.43
380 341 masch 63 C masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 39 37 4.43
381 342 masch 64 C masch FORGIONE ARMANDO 1963 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 39 42 4.44
382 343 masch 147 B masch BENEDETTI MARIO 1969 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 39 53 4.44
383 344 masch 148 B masch BOSCAGLI ANDREA 1976 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 39 55 4.44
384 40 femm 15 G fem ROSSI SIMONA 1975 TEAM B.P. MOTION it 1 39 56 4.44
385 345 masch 149 B masch DETTI SIMONE 1975 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 40 04 4.45
386 346 masch 65 C masch LOLLO CLAUDIO 1958 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 40 05 4.45
387 41 femm 23 F fem BARBERINI MICHELA 1984 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA it 1 40 05 4.45
388 347 masch 150 B masch ROTESI FILIPPO 1974 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 40 06 4.45
389 348 masch 151 B masch BARGIGLI MARCO 1973 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 40 07 4.45
390 349 masch 128 A masch DONATI MARCO 1979 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 40 12 4.45
391 350 masch 152 B masch BERNINI MASSIMO 1973 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 40 13 4.45
392 351 masch 153 B masch CASCIARI SIMONE 1971 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA it 1 40 13 4.45
393 352 masch 66 C masch TUBERONI WALTER 1967 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 40 14 4.45
394 353 masch 67 C masch MATINI LUIGI 1960 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 40 15 4.45
395 354 masch 129 A masch MARANGON DAVID 1982 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 40 16 4.45
396 42 femm 24 F fem MORBIDELLI GIULIA 1992 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 40 17 4.45
397 43 femm 16 G fem OCCHINERI PAOLA 1969 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 40 17 4.45
398 355 masch 154 B masch LEONARDI ROBERTO 1974 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 40 18 4.45
399 356 masch 68 C masch SEREMIA ANTONIO 1966 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD it 1 40 28 4.46
400 357 masch 155 B masch CASINI ANDREA 1973 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 40 29 4.46
401 358 masch 156 B masch FABBRINI FILIPPO 1969 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 40 31 4.46
402 359 masch 157 B masch VITALI ANDREA 1975 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 40 34 4.46
403 44 femm 17 G fem PELAFIOCCHE ILARIA 1977 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 40 35 4.46
404 360 masch 69 C masch SCOLARO DOMENICO 1958 A.S.D. POL. FORTE GONZAGA ME it 1 40 36 4.46
405 361 masch 70 C masch NICCOLAI FILIPPO 1967 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 40 38 4.46
406 362 masch 71 C masch GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO 1960 BOXE NICCHI ATLETICA AREZZO it 1 40 40 4.46
407 363 masch 158 B masch MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE 1976 AVIS FOIANO it 1 40 43 4.46
408 364 masch 6 D masch MANDICA PIETRO 1956 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD it 1 40 43 4.46
409 365 masch 130 A masch BUSTI FABIO 1983 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD it 1 40 45 4.47
410 45 femm 18 G fem PELLI ALESSANDRA 1970 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA it 1 40 52 4.47
411 366 masch 159 B masch DRINGOLI ANDREA 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 40 53 4.47
412 46 femm 19 G fem TINE' VIOLA 1972 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD it 1 40 55 4.47
413 47 femm 25 F fem LOMBARDINI LUISA 1985 RUNCARD it 1 41 02 4.47
414 367 masch 72 C masch BRUSCHI GIOVANNI 1966 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 41 02 4.47
415 368 masch 160 B masch RACITO FRANCESCO SEVERO 1972 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO it 1 41 08 4.48
416 369 masch 7 D masch FORZINI EGISTO 1956 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO it 1 41 11 4.48
417 370 masch 73 C masch ROSSI STEFANO 1963 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 41 20 4.48
418 371 masch 161 B masch ROSSI STEFANO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 41 20 4.48
419 372 masch 74 C masch SCALAMBRA PIERLUIGI 1966 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA it 1 41 22 4.48
420 373 masch 75 C masch AMATO TOMMASO 1959 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO it 1 41 27 4.49
421 374 masch 76 C masch CALDESI FULVIO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA it 1 41 35 4.49
422 375 masch 162 B masch CASTELLINI MASSIMILIANO 1975 ASSOCIAZIONE RONDINELLA DEL TORRINO it 1 41 37 4.49
423 376 masch 131 A masch POTTER JOHN 1978 RUNCARD it 1 41 38 4.49
424 377 masch 163 B masch TAMBORRA RAFFAELE 1970 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 41 41 4.49
425 378 masch 132 A masch MORANDI MICHELE 1980 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 41 42 4.49
426 379 masch 133 A masch ERMINI FILIPPO 1987 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 it 1 41 42 4.49
427 380 masch 77 C masch BIZZERRI BRUNO 1962 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 41 48 4.50
428 381 masch 78 C masch ALVA LEON JULIAN JESUS 1966 RUNCARD it 1 41 54 4.50
429 382 masch 164 B masch MARCHESINI LUCA 1971 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD it 1 41 57 4.50
430 383 masch 134 A masch LAURENTINI ELIA 1993 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 42 10 4.51
431 384 masch 79 C masch CICIONI ANDREA 1964 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 42 17 4.51
432 385 masch 80 C masch NARDONI GABRIELE 1962 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 42 20 4.51
433 386 masch 135 A masch BALDINI DANIELE 1985 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 42 21 4.51
434 387 masch 81 C masch ERMINI MARCO 1965 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 42 23 4.51
435 388 masch 165 B masch MONTIGIANI SIMONE 1968 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 42 23 4.51
436 389 masch 136 A masch BIANCHI RICCARDO 1987 RUNCARD it 1 42 26 4.51
437 390 masch 166 B masch MERLUCCI MICHELE 1969 RUNCARD it 1 42 27 4.51
438 391 masch 137 A masch LOSAVIO RAFFAELE 1982 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD it 1 42 27 4.51
439 48 femm 20 G fem SALVADORI MONIA 1973 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 42 30 4.52
440 392 masch 8 D masch BATTAGIN PAOLO 1951 RUNCARD it 1 42 30 4.52
441 393 masch 82 C masch DREONI GIAN LUCA 1966 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB it 1 42 37 4.52
442 394 masch 167 B masch TERZAROLI PAOLO 1976 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 1 42 37 4.52
443 395 masch 138 A masch POLLI ROBERTO 1983 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 42 37 4.52
444 396 masch 83 C masch PELLEGRINI MARCO 1964 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA it 1 42 39 4.52
445 397 masch 139 A masch DINI TOMMASO 1981 RUNCARD it 1 42 40 4.52
446 398 masch 84 C masch DEL BIMBO MARCO 1963 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 42 47 4.52
447 399 masch 140 A masch PAPA FRANCESCO 1978 A.S.P.A. BASTIA it 1 42 49 4.52
448 400 masch 168 B masch MONOTTI LUCA 1971 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD it 1 42 55 4.53
449 401 masch 169 B masch SPAGGIARI SIMONE 1976 TEAM B.P. MOTION it 1 42 59 4.53
450 402 masch 170 B masch GIACCHERINI ANDREA 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 43 06 4.53
451 403 masch 171 B masch FRANCI ALESSANDRO 1976 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 43 11 4.54
452 49 femm 21 G fem FARAONI ANTONELLA 1971 RUNCARD it 1 43 12 4.54
453 50 femm 26 F fem PINNA ALESSANDRA 1978 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. it 1 43 22 4.54
454 404 masch 85 C masch CARBONCINI FABIO 1961 RUNCARD it 1 43 25 4.54
455 405 masch 141 A masch BARNI TOMMASO 1979 G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO it 1 43 26 4.54
456 406 masch 142 A masch NOCCIOLINI SACHA 1983 RUNCARD it 1 43 27 4.54
457 51 femm 27 F fem BENNATI JLENIA 1986 ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM it 1 43 29 4.54
458 407 masch 143 A masch MARTIRE ANDREA 1986 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO it 1 43 30 4.54
459 408 masch 144 A masch GORETTI PAOLO 1985 RUNCARD it 1 43 32 4.54
460 409 masch 172 B masch SALARI MICHELE 1973 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD it 1 43 32 4.54
461 410 masch 86 C masch PLACIDI ROBERTO 1967 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO it 1 43 37 4.55
462 411 masch 173 B masch FOIANESI ROSSANO 1969 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 43 38 4.55
463 52 femm 22 G fem FELICI CINZIA 1972 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 43 39 4.55
464 412 masch 87 C masch MARZIALI DANILO 1961 RUNCARD it 1 43 42 4.55
465 413 masch 145 A masch GILI SIMONE 1983 RUNCARD it 1 43 45 4.55
466 414 masch 88 C masch GONNELLI ROBERTO 1964 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 43 48 4.55
467 415 masch 174 B masch CONTI GIANNI 1973 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 43 49 4.55
468 416 masch 175 B masch BONANTINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 SAN VITO A.S.D. it 1 43 51 4.55
469 53 femm 28 F fem BADICA NICOLETA 1979 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 43 53 4.55
470 417 masch 176 B masch MENOZZI DAVID 1973 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 43 53 4.55
471 418 masch 177 B masch COZZA ANDREA 1977 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI it 1 43 54 4.56
472 419 masch 89 C masch SARDO FABRIZIO 1958 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA it 1 43 54 4.56
473 54 femm 23 G fem MASSARO ELISABETTA 1972 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA it 1 43 54 4.56
474 55 femm 24 G fem DI GIOVAN PAOLO FRANCESCA 1971 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB it 1 44 10 4.56
475 420 masch 178 B masch MONTECCHI MASSIMILIANO 1968 CASTELNUOVO RANGONE  POLIV/TE it 1 44 17 4.57
476 421 masch 179 B masch FEI LUCA 1969 UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD it 1 44 26 4.57
477 422 masch 90 C masch GAMBERINI STEFANO 1964 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 44 27 4.57
478 423 masch 180 B masch BRACCESI LEONARDO 1973 RUNCARD it 1 44 45 4.58
479 424 masch 146 A masch DONADEO FERRUCCIO 1982 G.P. ENDAS CESENA it 1 44 51 4.58
480 425 masch 147 A masch SILVANO ANTONIO 1980 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 44 55 4.58
481 426 masch 148 A masch DIONISI MATTEO 1984 ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM it 1 44 57 4.59
482 427 masch 181 B masch MARINI MAURIZIO 1977 A.S.P.A. BASTIA it 1 44 58 4.59
483 428 masch 9 D masch POLIDORI PIERGIOVANNI 1956 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. it 1 45 05 4.59
484 429 masch 91 C masch ERCA LUCA  MARIA 1961 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 45 06 4.59
485 430 masch 182 B masch GAMBUTI COSIMO 1970 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD it 1 45 15 4.59
486 431 masch 149 A masch CASTORO GIOVANNI 1981 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 45 16 4.59
487 432 masch 150 A masch PATRONELLI CIRO 1979 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 45 22 5.00
488 433 masch 151 A masch NERI SIMONE 1982 RUNCARD it 1 45 23 5.00
489 434 masch 183 B masch PALAZZINI MAURO 1970 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 45 29 5.00
490 435 masch 10 D masch NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA it 1 45 30 5.00
491 436 masch 92 C masch DE BIASIO NICOLA 1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA it 1 45 33 5.00
492 437 masch 184 B masch CAPPELLETTI RICCARDO 1974 RUNCARD it 1 45 39 5.01
493 438 masch 185 B masch VATTERONI ERNESTO 1975 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 45 40 5.01
494 439 masch 93 C masch LANZONE NICOLA 1963 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 45 46 5.01
495 56 femm 29 F fem BANELLI LAURA 1984 RUNCARD it 1 45 52 5.01
496 440 masch 94 C masch PRESENTI ANDREA 1964 RUNCARD it 1 45 54 5.01
497 441 masch 1 E masch BRODI VERARDO 1947 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO it 1 46 01 5.02
498 442 masch 186 B masch ROMUALDI RUBEN 1970 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 46 06 5.02
499 443 masch 152 A masch FRESA GAETANO 1984 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 46 10 5.02
500 444 masch 187 B masch PARATI LUCIANO 1968 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 46 15 5.02
501 445 masch 11 D masch PERUZZI GIANCARLO 1957 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 46 15 5.02
502 446 masch 95 C masch VITALI ROBERTO 1961 A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM it 1 46 18 5.02
503 447 masch 153 A masch MARCON FRANCESCO 1986 A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM it 1 46 18 5.02
504 448 masch 188 B masch BRUNETTI CRISTIANO 1974 RUNCARD it 1 46 23 5.03
505 449 masch 189 B masch BARONI FEDERICO 1977 RUNCARD it 1 46 30 5.03
506 450 masch 190 B masch BERNARDINI ATHOS 1977 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 46 30 5.03
507 451 masch 191 B masch CARNESCIALI RICCARDO 1975 RUNCARD it 1 46 33 5.03
508 452 masch 2 E masch CENCI NORICO 1939 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI it 1 46 33 5.03
509 453 masch 154 A masch NENCIONI DANIELE 1979 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 46 34 5.03
510 454 masch 12 D masch SINATTI MORENO 1949 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 46 36 5.03
511 455 masch 96 C masch BONCOMPAGNI RICCARDO 1965 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 46 40 5.03
512 456 masch 97 C masch DI PORTO ROMEO 1964 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 46 41 5.03
513 457 masch 98 C masch TONI MICHELE 1966 G.P. VIRGILIANO it 1 46 42 5.04
514 458 masch 155 A masch CORADESCHI LEONARDO 1983 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 46 43 5.04
515 57 femm 30 F fem FEI ELEONORA 1984 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 46 51 5.04
516 459 masch 99 C masch BIDINI MARCO 1962 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 46 52 5.04
517 460 masch 192 B masch LORE' NICOLA 1971 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 47 03 5.05
518 58 femm 31 F fem CAMERON COLLEEN 1997 STATI UNITI D'AMERICA us 1 47 04 5.05
519 461 masch 13 D masch PUCCI MIRO 1948 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 47 05 5.05
520 462 masch 156 A masch MARCONI LUCA 1988 RUNCARD it 1 47 09 5.05
521 463 masch 193 B masch FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO 1970 TIFERNO RUNNERS it 1 47 11 5.05
522 464 masch 194 B masch PAOLELLA SIMONE 1973 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 it 1 47 11 5.05
523 465 masch 195 B masch PARIGI MASSIMO 1973 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 47 20 5.05
524 466 masch 196 B masch VILLANI ALESSANDRO 1968 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 it 1 47 20 5.05
525 59 femm 4 H fem BRUGONI DANIELA 1962 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 47 22 5.05
526 467 masch 197 B masch SLANZI ELISA 1977 RUNCARD it 1 47 23 5.05
527 468 masch 198 B masch GIACANELLI LEONARDO 1973 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM it 1 47 24 5.05
528 60 femm 25 G fem IOTINI BARBARA 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 47 25 5.06
529 469 masch 14 D masch PIANU GABRIELE 1957 POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO it 1 47 26 5.06
530 470 masch 157 A masch PIANU ANDREA GIUSEPPE 1984 POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO it 1 47 26 5.06
531 471 masch 15 D masch DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO 1949 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 47 30 5.06
532 472 masch 16 D masch GUIDANTONI BRUNO 1948 RUNCARD it 1 47 32 5.06
533 473 masch 199 B masch BALLOTTI FILIPPO 1975 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 47 33 5.06
534 474 masch 158 A masch BARBIERI ANDREA 1985 RUNCARD it 1 47 37 5.06
535 61 femm 26 G fem GATTO MARIA 1977 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 47 40 5.06
536 475 masch 100 C masch MAGNI LUCA 1961 G.S. MAIANO it 1 47 46 5.07
537 62 femm 27 G fem GONNELLI CATIA 1977 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE it 1 47 48 5.07
538 476 masch 200 B masch SANTINI LORENZO 1974 RUNCARD it 1 47 49 5.07
539 63 femm 32 F fem FERRAIUOLO ARIANNA 1992 AVIS FOIANO it 1 47 55 5.07
540 477 masch 17 D masch CINI ALESSANDRO 1957 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 47 59 5.07
541 478 masch 101 C masch ORLANDI DARIO 1958 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 48 00 5.07
542 479 masch 102 C masch DINI GIOVANNI 1962 A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V it 1 48 02 5.07
543 64 femm 33 F fem ZAMPONI GIULIA 1983 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD it 1 48 05 5.07
544 480 masch 201 B masch BINI FABRIZIO 1968 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 it 1 48 06 5.07
545 65 femm 28 G fem BRAIDI FRANCESCA 1973 RUNCARD it 1 48 12 5.08
546 481 masch 103 C masch LANDI MARCO 1960 BOXE NICCHI ATLETICA AREZZO it 1 48 26 5.08
547 482 masch 18 D masch BARBERI LUIGI 1952 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 48 26 5.08
548 483 masch 159 A masch GALLO FILIPPO 1979 RUNCARD it 1 48 28 5.09
549 484 masch 202 B masch DUCCI KENNETH JOHN 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 48 30 5.09
550 485 masch 203 B masch PITOCCHI ROBERTO 1969 RUNCARD it 1 48 37 5.09
551 486 masch 204 B masch BERTOLINI ALESSANDRO 1977 RUNCARD it 1 48 40 5.09
552 487 masch 104 C masch MARTINELLI GIORGIO 1959 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 1 48 42 5.09
553 488 masch 160 A masch MARIOTTONI GABRIELE 1978 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 48 43 5.09
554 489 masch 205 B masch BETTI ANDREA 1975 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 48 45 5.09
555 490 masch 161 A masch PARRINO CHRISTIAN 1988 RUNCARD it 1 48 46 5.09
556 491 masch 162 A masch MAZZUOLI ANDREA 1992 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE it 1 48 46 5.09
557 492 masch 3 E masch SECCI GIANCARLO 1943 RUNCARD it 1 48 48 5.09
558 493 masch 105 C masch VELLA GIUSEPPE 1960 ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA it 1 48 49 5.10
559 494 masch 163 A masch BERNARDINI GIACOMO 1990 RUNCARD it 1 49 00 5.10
560 495 masch 206 B masch MILANI MANUEL 1970 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 49 02 5.10
561 66 femm 29 G fem DEL BIMBO SILVIA 1977 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 49 02 5.10
562 496 masch 207 B masch TAITI ENZO 1969 AVIS FOIANO it 1 49 03 5.10
563 67 femm 34 F fem SABATINI LISA 1984 RUNCARD it 1 49 11 5.11
564 68 femm 5 H fem MASCOLO CARMELA 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 49 14 5.11
565 497 masch 208 B masch PIETROBELLI DANIELE 1973 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE it 1 49 15 5.11
566 498 masch 106 C masch DALL'AVO MARCO 1959 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 49 21 5.11
567 499 masch 107 C masch CASCIANO PIO 1958 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 49 27 5.11
568 500 masch 209 B masch ADDONISIO MAURIZIO 1969 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE it 1 49 28 5.11
569 501 masch 210 B masch ZAFFARANI GIANLUCA 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 49 36 5.12
570 502 masch 19 D masch BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 49 43 5.12
571 503 masch 108 C masch BAZZANTI LUCA 1963 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 49 44 5.12
572 69 femm 35 F fem GIORNI GIULIA 1983 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 49 51 5.12
573 504 masch 109 C masch TALOZZI MARCO 1961 G.S. MAIANO it 1 49 55 5.13
574 505 masch 211 B masch ROSSI STEFANO 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 50 00 5.13
575 506 masch 164 A masch MARINIELLO ALBERTO 1980 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 50 09 5.13
576 507 masch 212 B masch LOIUDICE VITO 1976 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 50 10 5.13
577 70 femm 36 F fem VICHI SUSANNA 1983 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE it 1 50 11 5.13
578 71 femm 37 F fem VITALI LUCIA 1984 RUNCARD it 1 50 11 5.13
579 508 masch 213 B masch PLANERA MASSIMO 1975 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 50 13 5.14
580 72 femm 38 F fem SBARDELLATI MANUELA 1981 RUNCARD it 1 50 14 5.14
581 509 masch 165 A masch OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO 1978 ATL. CASTELLO it 1 50 14 5.14
582 73 femm 39 F fem PARRINI ILARIA 1978 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 50 19 5.14
583 74 femm 30 G fem LORENZONI RENATA 1968 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 50 19 5.14
584 510 masch 214 B masch GIANASSI GIANPIERO 1970 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 50 21 5.14
585 511 masch 110 C masch BUFFINI FAUSTO 1960 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA it 1 50 23 5.14
586 512 masch 111 C masch DEL DEBOLE CESARE 1966 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 1 50 29 5.14
587 75 femm 40 F fem SMALE JOANNA 1997 STATI UNITI D'AMERICA us 1 50 33 5.14
588 513 masch 215 B masch FELICI EUGENIO 1968 AVIS FOIANO it 1 50 38 5.15
589 514 masch 20 D masch DE MARTINO MATTEO 1957 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 50 50 5.15
590 515 masch 112 C masch MARZI LUCIO 1960 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 50 56 5.16
591 516 masch 21 D masch BORIOSI GUALTIERO 1957 ACAR UNICREDIT it 1 50 56 5.16
592 76 femm 31 G fem RAFFO FEDERICA 1975 RUNCARD it 1 50 57 5.16
593 517 masch 22 D masch CECCARELLI PAOLO 1954 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 51 08 5.16
594 518 masch 166 A masch MARTINELLI THIBAULT 1989 RUNCARD it 1 51 11 5.16
595 519 masch 216 B masch MATTESINI LUCA 1974 RUNCARD it 1 51 11 5.16
596 520 masch 167 A masch GLORIOSO GIOVANNI 1978 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. it 1 51 13 5.16
597 521 masch 113 C masch MORANDI GIANNI ANDREA 1964 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 51 17 5.17
598 77 femm 6 H fem COLLINI GABRIELLA 1961 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 51 17 5.17
599 522 masch 114 C masch BIGI MAURIZIO 1964 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 51 23 5.17
600 78 femm 32 G fem MAZZESCHI ROBERTA 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 51 29 5.17
601 79 femm 7 H fem BENCINI ALESSANDRA 1967 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 51 32 5.17
602 523 masch 217 B masch TARAS RICCARDO 1977 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 51 32 5.17
603 524 masch 168 A masch FORTE ANTONIO 1978 RUNCARD it 1 51 36 5.17
604 80 femm 33 G fem IODICE MARGHERITA 1977 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI it 1 51 41 5.18
605 525 masch 115 C masch MOSCATELLI PIER LUIGI 1961 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI it 1 51 41 5.18
606 526 masch 218 B masch CAMPIGLI DAVID 1977 PODISTICA RICO SPORT ASD it 1 51 51 5.18
607 81 femm 8 H fem CAVALLINI MARTA 1967 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. it 1 51 52 5.18
608 527 masch 169 A masch CITTADINI SIMONE 1985 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE it 1 51 53 5.18
609 528 masch 219 B masch BACHINI MICHELE 1970 ATLETICA AVIS BIBBIENA it 1 52 04 5.19
610 82 femm 9 H fem FERRI ALBERTINA 1965 A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V it 1 52 26 5.20
611 83 femm 41 F fem CIPRIANI CRISTINA 1993 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 52 26 5.20
612 529 masch 170 A masch GIORDINI ALESSANDRO 1978 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 52 28 5.20
613 530 masch 23 D masch SARDONE ANGELO 1955 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 52 28 5.20
614 531 masch 220 B masch ACCIAI ARALDO 1973 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 52 29 5.20
615 532 masch 221 B masch SERUFILLI MASSIMILIANO 1976 G.S.POZZUOLO it 1 52 32 5.20
616 533 masch 24 D masch PALASCIANO GIUSEPPE 1952 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 52 32 5.20
617 84 femm 42 F fem BETTI CATERINA 1995 RUNCARD it 1 52 32 5.20
618 534 masch 25 D masch GRAVERINI PIERO 1953 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 52 33 5.20
619 535 masch 222 B masch NAPPINI LUCA 1976 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 1 52 34 5.20
620 85 femm 43 F fem BALDACCI LUCIA 1978 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE it 1 52 39 5.20
621 536 masch 116 C masch RINO GIRELLI 1964 RUNCARD it 1 52 41 5.21
622 537 masch 117 C masch GRAZI ALBO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA it 1 52 44 5.21
623 86 femm 44 F fem BIANCHI BENEDETTA 1991 RUNCARD it 1 52 48 5.21
624 87 femm 34 G fem SALVATORI VANESSA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE it 1 52 53 5.21
625 88 femm 35 G fem CANESCHI MARZIA 1970 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D it 1 52 57 5.21
626 538 masch 118 C masch CANOVAI CARLO 1964 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI it 1 52 57 5.21
627 539 masch 26 D masch MASSINI MASSIMO 1957 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO it 1 52 57 5.21
628 89 femm 36 G fem PANONI DANIELA 1970 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 52 58 5.21
629 540 masch 223 B masch CECCANTINI ROBERTO 1968 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 1 52 58 5.21
630 541 masch 119 C masch PIEDIMONTE VITTORIO 1964 RUNCARD it 1 52 59 5.21
631 542 masch 224 B masch CECCI MASSIMO 1970 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA it 1 53 04 5.22
632 543 masch 171 A masch GORI MASSIMO 1983 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 53 16 5.22
633 544 masch 225 B masch CIANFERONI GIACOMO 1974 RUNCARD it 1 53 17 5.22
634 545 masch 226 B masch SILINGARDI DAVIDE 1969 RUNCARD it 1 53 17 5.22
635 546 masch 172 A masch PALAZZI NICOLA 1978 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 53 18 5.22
636 547 masch 227 B masch CARUSONE GIANNI 1973 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS it 1 53 20 5.22
637 548 masch 120 C masch GANGEMI GIOVANNI 1960 CRAL INPS it 1 53 24 5.23
638 549 masch 228 B masch BERTAGNA FRANCO 1970 VERSILIA SPORT it 1 53 31 5.23
639 550 masch 121 C masch BALZANI ALESSANDRO 1961 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO it 1 53 36 5.23
640 90 femm 10 H fem CAPACCI FRANCESCA 1967 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 53 51 5.24
641 551 masch 27 D masch BIGIARINI CARLO 1956 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 53 52 5.24
642 552 masch 122 C masch NOCENTINI GIAMPIERO 1967 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 54 05 5.25
643 553 masch 123 C masch BARDAZZI FRANCESCO 1967 CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE it 1 54 05 5.25
644 554 masch 229 B masch LUCII NICOLA 1976 G. POD. LE SBARRE it 1 54 09 5.25
645 555 masch 173 A masch CANESCHI LUCA 1982 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 54 10 5.25
646 556 masch 230 B masch ZACCHEI SIMONE 1977 RUNCARD it 1 54 10 5.25
647 557 masch 231 B masch PIERLEONI ALESSANDRO 1977 RUNCARD it 1 54 18 5.25
648 91 femm 37 G fem ERRANTE ANGELA 1969 RUNCARD it 1 54 25 5.25
649 92 femm 45 F fem POGGIANTI MIRIA 1980 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO it 1 54 37 5.26
650 558 masch 232 B masch MANCINI GUIDO 1968 RUNCARD it 1 54 37 5.26
651 93 femm 46 F fem NAILE LOCA 1985 RUNCARD it 1 54 38 5.26
652 559 masch 28 D masch TACCARI MARIO 1955 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 54 45 5.26
653 560 masch 233 B masch CIUFFONI STANGHINI F. 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 54 50 5.27
654 561 masch 234 B masch BERNARDINI ROBERTO 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 54 51 5.27
655 562 masch 124 C masch ATTILI PAOLO 1966 A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V it 1 54 52 5.27
656 563 masch 235 B masch CECCANIBBI FRANCO 1970 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 54 54 5.27
657 94 femm 38 G fem CAVALLO ANNA 1970 RUNCARD it 1 55 01 5.27
658 95 femm 39 G fem SCAGLIONI ELENA 1975 CASTELNUOVO RANGONE  POLIV/TE it 1 55 01 5.27
659 96 femm 40 G fem ROCCHI NADIA 1972 RUNCARD it 1 55 01 5.27
660 564 masch 29 D masch DINI DANILO 1951 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 55 04 5.27
661 565 masch 125 C masch ROSSI TIZIANO 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE it 1 55 17 5.28
662 566 masch 236 B masch GARGAGLIA SIMONE 1972 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA it 1 55 22 5.28
663 567 masch 30 D masch PAGLIUCA EDOARDO 1951 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO it 1 55 25 5.28
664 568 masch 174 A masch PIANIGIANI LUCA 1978 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 55 26 5.28
665 569 masch 126 C masch COTTINI ALFREDO 1966 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 55 29 5.28
666 97 femm 41 G fem RONDONI LUISELLA 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 55 29 5.28
667 570 masch 237 B masch POSTA BRUNO 1971 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA it 1 55 49 5.29
668 571 masch 238 B masch MARIANGELONI MARCO 1974 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA it 1 55 50 5.29
669 572 masch 239 B masch DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA it 1 55 50 5.29
670 573 masch 175 A masch SANTINELLI LUCA 1980 A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO it 1 55 56 5.30
671 574 masch 176 A masch CERINI FABIO 1980 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 55 58 5.30
672 575 masch 31 D masch SGUERRI BRUNO 1951 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 56 06 5.30
673 98 femm 11 H fem MAGGI STEFANIA 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE it 1 56 06 5.30
674 576 masch 177 A masch LEPRI GIANMARIA 1979 RUNCARD it 1 56 08 5.30
675 99 femm 12 H fem MENGONI ROBERTA 1960 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 56 13 5.31
676 577 masch 240 B masch FABBRONI STEFANO 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 56 17 5.31
677 578 masch 127 C masch CAFAGNA ANTONIO 1962 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 56 18 5.31
678 579 masch 32 D masch MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO 1955 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 56 20 5.31
679 580 masch 241 B masch BICHI WALTER 1971 RUNCARD it 1 56 30 5.31
680 581 masch 178 A masch FAZZI GIUSEPPE 1979 RUNCARD it 1 56 31 5.31
681 582 masch 179 A masch GARAFFI ALESSANDRO 1982 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 1871 it 1 56 33 5.32
682 583 masch 242 B masch CORSI FILIPPO 1974 RUNCARD it 1 56 34 5.32
683 100 femm 47 F fem ARENA GAIA 1978 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 56 34 5.32
684 584 masch 243 B masch PASQUINI ALESSANDRO 1976 ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. it 1 56 35 5.32
685 585 masch 180 A masch LOLLINI ANTONIO 1980 A.S.P.A. BASTIA it 1 56 35 5.32
686 586 masch 33 D masch BORRI ROBERTO 1951 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 56 38 5.32
687 101 femm 48 F fem SILENO ALTERINA 1979 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 56 47 5.32
688 587 masch 244 B masch SACCHETTI PIERPAOLO 1977 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 56 47 5.32
689 102 femm 42 G fem VALLEBELLA EMANUELA 1968 CHIAVARI-TIGULLIO OUTDOOR it 1 56 49 5.32
690 588 masch 128 C masch MARZI GIANMARIO 1963 RUNNERS BERGAMO it 1 56 51 5.32
691 589 masch 245 B masch UNCINI MASSIMO 1969 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 56 57 5.33
692 590 masch 246 B masch SASSOLI RICCARDO 1973 02 SSD A R.L. it 1 56 58 5.33
693 591 masch 129 C masch BORGHERESI UGO 1964 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 56 58 5.33
694 592 masch 247 B masch BUSATTI MARCO 1973 02 SSD A R.L. it 1 56 58 5.33
695 593 masch 248 B masch BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO 1969 02 ASD it 1 56 58 5.33
696 594 masch 249 B masch CACIOLI MAURO 1970 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 56 59 5.33
697 595 masch 250 B masch RICEPUTI SIMONE 1969 02 ASD it 1 56 59 5.33
698 596 masch 251 B masch MARTELLINI GIAMPIERO 1968 SEVENLIFE SSD it 1 57 03 5.33
699 103 femm 43 G fem AMERINI SARA 1971 RUNCARD it 1 57 03 5.33
700 104 femm 49 F fem VELTRONI FRANCESCA 1981 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 1 57 04 5.33
701 105 femm 44 G fem MAZZI LORETTA 1971 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 57 08 5.33
702 597 masch 34 D masch CATTANEO EGIDIO 1955 OMBRIANO RUNNING it 1 57 09 5.33
703 598 masch 181 A masch BURRONI MATTEO 1988 RUNCARD it 1 57 10 5.33
704 599 masch 182 A masch TERRADURA LUCA 1980 RUNCARD it 1 57 10 5.33
705 106 femm 45 G fem VIECELI ANGELA 1976 RUNCARD it 1 57 10 5.33
706 107 femm 46 G fem ALFONSO YENIA 1973 RUNCARD it 1 57 11 5.33
707 600 masch 35 D masch TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATL.SINALUNGA it 1 57 12 5.33
708 601 masch 183 A masch MANCINI ANDREA 1983 RUNCARD it 1 57 20 5.34
709 602 masch 130 C masch LEONE GIUSEPPE 1961 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 57 24 5.34
710 603 masch 131 C masch PISELLI DANILO 1964 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA it 1 57 25 5.34
711 604 masch 132 C masch MORETTI CRISTIANO 1964 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 1 57 28 5.34
712 605 masch 133 C masch CATENACCI LUCIANO 1958 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 it 1 57 39 5.35
713 606 masch 134 C masch MAGGIORE CARLO 1964 RUNCARD it 1 57 51 5.35
714 108 femm 50 F fem SANGIOVANNI ENRICA 1986 RUNCARD it 1 58 01 5.36
715 109 femm 47 G fem SMITH RACHAEL CATHERINE 1975 RUNCARD it 1 58 02 5.36
716 607 masch 36 D masch CAGGIANO LORENZO 1952 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 58 04 5.36
717 608 masch 252 B masch BARBAGLI MICHELE 1973 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 1 58 04 5.36
718 609 masch 184 A masch CHIASSERINI MICHELE 1978 RUNCARD it 1 58 05 5.36
719 610 masch 135 C masch BROCCHI PAOLO 1960 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO it 1 58 30 5.37
720 611 masch 136 C masch PACINI MAURO 1961 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 1 58 32 5.37
721 612 masch 37 D masch RISINI FAUSTO 1952 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 1 58 43 5.38
722 613 masch 253 B masch SARDONE DOMENICO 1972 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 1 59 07 5.39
723 614 masch 254 B masch CARRESI EMILIANO 1971 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 1 59 18 5.39
724 615 masch 255 B masch CHELLINI STEFANO 1971 02 ASD it 1 59 21 5.39
725 616 masch 137 C masch MARTINO ANTONIO 1959 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 59 21 5.39
726 617 masch 138 C masch GALLOTTI NICOLA 1963 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD it 1 59 24 5.40
727 110 femm 13 H fem BISORI SONIA 1964 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. it 1 59 27 5.40
728 618 masch 256 B masch CERINI FRANCESCO 1969 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 59 33 5.40
729 111 femm 51 F fem CASATI ISABELLA 1986 UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD it 1 59 39 5.40
730 619 masch 257 B masch BONCOMPAGNI ALESSIO 1973 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. it 1 59 40 5.40
731 620 masch 258 B masch GIORGIONI MASSIMILIANO 1973 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 1 59 43 5.41
732 112 femm 48 G fem RISTORI ELENA 1972 RUNCARD it 1 59 46 5.41
733 113 femm 52 F fem BARDELLI ALESSANDRA 1983 RUNCARD it 1 59 49 5.41
734 621 masch 259 B masch BASAGNI ANDREA 1969 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 1 59 58 5.41
735 114 femm 14 H fem MORETTI ADONELLA 1959 A.S.P.A. BASTIA it 2 00 07 5.42
736 622 masch 38 D masch MASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO 1952 A.S.P.A. BASTIA it 2 00 07 5.42
737 115 femm 15 H fem CHITI ANNA LIA 1959 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD it 2 00 12 5.42
738 623 masch 185 A masch CAPPELLARI IVAN 1983 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD it 2 00 12 5.42
739 624 masch 260 B masch BUCELLI LORENZO 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 2 00 17 5.42
740 625 masch 139 C masch MEONI PAOLO 1964 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 00 18 5.42
741 626 masch 186 A masch VALENTINI ANDREA 1991 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA it 2 00 20 5.42
742 627 masch 187 A masch GUIDANTONI LORENZO 1978 RUNCARD it 2 00 22 5.42
743 628 masch 140 C masch GREGORI ROBERTO 1959 SUBBIANO MARATHON it 2 00 23 5.42
744 116 femm 53 F fem BONCOMPAGNI SELENE 1992 RUNCARD it 2 00 26 5.43
745 629 masch 261 B masch CANNONI NICOLA 1970 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 it 2 00 27 5.43
746 117 femm 16 H fem MUZZI MARIA CRISTINA 1965 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 2 00 30 5.43
747 630 masch 262 B masch MAFUCCI RICCARDO 1968 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 2 00 42 5.43
748 631 masch 188 A masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO 1985 ATL.SINALUNGA it 2 00 44 5.43
749 632 masch 263 B masch CRISTALLINI LUCA 1970 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 2 00 50 5.44
750 118 femm 54 F fem TRENTINI EMMANUELLE 1978 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 2 00 51 5.44
751 119 femm 49 G fem BRACCIALI CRISTINA 1975 RUNCARD it 2 00 54 5.44
752 633 masch 141 C masch ZAZZARO MARCELLO 1966 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 01 01 5.44
753 634 masch 264 B masch BENEDETTI GUIDO 1970 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO it 2 01 31 5.46
754 120 femm 50 G fem BACHINI MARCELLA 1972 RUNCARD it 2 01 35 5.46
755 635 masch 265 B masch MARCELLI MIRKO 1975 AVIS FOIANO it 2 01 41 5.46
756 636 masch 266 B masch ALLARA RICCARDO 1974 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 2 01 41 5.46
757 637 masch 142 C masch FERRULLI ANTONIO 1960 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 2 01 42 5.46
758 638 masch 143 C masch TORZOLI VALTER 1959 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE it 2 01 46 5.46
759 639 masch 267 B masch GRASSO ANTONIO 1974 INDIVIDUALE it 2 01 47 5.46
760 121 femm 17 H fem CIPRIANI CRISTINA 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE it 2 01 49 5.46
761 640 masch 189 A masch PATUMI ALESSANDRO 1988 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 2 02 06 5.47
762 641 masch 268 B masch ZACCHEI MIRKO 1977 RUNCARD it 2 02 19 5.48
763 642 masch 190 A masch MATTEOLI DANIELE 1978 RUNCARD it 2 02 19 5.48
764 122 femm 51 G fem CHECCARELLI SARA 1973 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE it 2 02 26 5.48
765 643 masch 269 B masch PIERGENTILI ANDREA 1970 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 2 02 36 5.49
766 644 masch 191 A masch MILLI MARCO 1980 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 2 02 43 5.49
767 123 femm 55 F fem VACCAI MARTINA 1988 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 2 02 43 5.49
768 124 femm 52 G fem SALVINI MARIA CRISTINA 1973 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 02 54 5.50
769 645 masch 270 B masch PRESENTI MARINO 1977 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 2 02 54 5.50
770 125 femm 56 F fem MAZZI VALENTINA 1986 RUNCARD it 2 02 55 5.50
771 646 masch 271 B masch LODOLO DANIELE 1974 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 03 01 5.50
772 647 masch 39 D masch FERRULLI GIUSEPPE 1950 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 2 03 31 5.51
773 648 masch 40 D masch COCCHI UMBERTO 1951 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 2 03 42 5.52
774 126 femm 18 H fem GALLI MONICA 1964 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 03 47 5.52
775 127 femm 53 G fem FONI ROMINA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE it 2 04 06 5.53
776 128 femm 54 G fem CASTELLINI LUCIANA 1974 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG it 2 04 07 5.53
777 649 masch 41 D masch FALSINI ROBERTO 1957 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 2 04 08 5.53
778 650 masch 42 D masch NOCENTINI ADRIANO 1950 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 2 04 25 5.54
779 129 femm 55 G fem PARRI DAMIANA 1970 AVIS FOIANO it 2 04 31 5.54
780 130 femm 19 H fem LOVIGLIO PASQUA 1949 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA it 2 04 36 5.54
781 651 masch 4 E masch MASSINI LUCA 1946 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI it 2 04 37 5.54
782 131 femm 20 H fem CRETELLA SOFIA 1960 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO it 2 05 00 5.56
783 132 femm 56 G fem CIPRIANI SERENA 1970 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 2 05 17 5.56
784 133 femm 57 G fem SPADACCIA VERUSCA 1973 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL it 2 05 24 5.57
785 134 femm 57 F fem GRAZIOTTI LUCIA 1990 BOXE NICCHI ATLETICA AREZZO it 2 05 34 5.57
786 652 masch 144 C masch MEAZZINI DAVID 1967 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 2 05 41 5.57
787 135 femm 21 H fem VALENTINI MARISA 1960 G.S. MAIANO it 2 05 58 5.58
788 136 femm 58 G fem VILLA ADRIA ERMINIA 1968 NAVE U.S. it 2 05 58 5.58
789 137 femm 58 F fem REDDITI MONIA 1988 RUNCARD it 2 06 06 5.59
790 653 masch 145 C masch NOCCESI ANDREA 1963 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 06 40 6.00
791 654 masch 146 C masch TIEZZI PAOLO 1964 AVIS FOIANO it 2 06 44 6.00
792 655 masch 147 C masch MIELE ANTONIO 1966 RUNCARD it 2 06 44 6.00
793 138 femm 59 G fem PEREZ BARBARA 1974 AVIS FOIANO it 2 06 58 6.01
794 656 masch 43 D masch VANNUCCI ANTONIO 1955 G.S. MAIANO it 2 07 01 6.01
795 139 femm 60 G fem PAPINI ELISA 1973 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 2 07 08 6.02
796 140 femm 22 H fem MONTELATICI MARTA 1964 CRAL INPS it 2 07 16 6.02
797 141 femm 23 H fem BIANCHI ELIANA 1957 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. it 2 07 40 6.03
798 142 femm 61 G fem LOZZI SABINA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 2 07 46 6.03
799 143 femm 62 G fem TOCCAFONDI SERENA 1976 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. it 2 07 52 6.04
800 657 masch 272 B masch TUFI SIMONE 1974 MARATONABILI it 2 07 54 6.04
801 144 femm 63 G fem BOTTIGLIO LORENA 1974 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA it 2 08 11 6.05
802 145 femm 64 G fem NICCHI LISA 1975 RUNCARD it 2 08 17 6.05
803 658 masch 192 A masch MARCONI DAVID 1980 RUNCARD it 2 08 19 6.05
804 659 masch 273 B masch TURCHINI FRANCESCO 1971 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 08 25 6.05
805 660 masch 274 B masch BISACCIONI ALESSIO 1969 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 2 08 32 6.06
806 661 masch 148 C masch SERENI ANDREA 1963 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO it 2 08 33 6.06
807 662 masch 149 C masch NARDI GABRIELE 1965 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 2 08 33 6.06
808 663 masch 193 A masch MANTECHI CLAUDIO 1981 RUNCARD it 2 08 53 6.07
809 664 masch 194 A masch BINDI ROLANDO 1979 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 2 08 54 6.07
810 146 femm 65 G fem BERNOCCHI LILLIANA 1977 AVIS FOIANO it 2 09 00 6.07
811 665 masch 275 B masch MORI ENRICO 1968 RUNCARD it 2 09 08 6.07
812 147 femm 24 H fem BOLDI CARLA 1961 RUNCARD it 2 09 36 6.09
813 148 femm 66 G fem AZZINARI ANTONELLA 1969 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO it 2 10 14 6.10
814 666 masch 150 C masch FALTONI ANDREA 1967 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO it 2 10 20 6.11
815 149 femm 67 G fem FANETTI CRISTINA 1972 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD it 2 10 33 6.11
816 667 masch 151 C masch NODARI MASSIMO 1959 RUNCARD it 2 10 53 6.12
817 150 femm 25 H fem STOLFI TERESA 1948 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE it 2 11 13 6.13
818 668 masch 152 C masch SCACCIONI LUCA 1965 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD it 2 11 28 6.14
819 669 masch 276 B masch BIANCHI GIANNI 1968 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 2 11 43 6.15
820 151 femm 26 H fem TORRE RITA 1956 MARATONETI GENOVESI it 2 11 50 6.15
821 670 masch 195 A masch PISANO FABRIZIO 1982 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 2 11 55 6.15
822 671 masch 277 B masch DIONI GIANLUCA 1968 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 12 22 6.17
823 672 masch 44 D masch VRETTOS NICK 1950 RUNCARD it 2 12 47 6.18
824 152 femm 59 F fem EXRCHGU ELENI 1991 RUNCARD gr 2 12 53 6.18
825 153 femm 60 F fem PINZAUTI SILVIA 1981 LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE it 2 13 02 6.18
826 154 femm 68 G fem MARRANCI NICLA 1977 RUNCARD it 2 13 02 6.18
827 155 femm 61 F fem DI PISA ANNA 1985 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. it 2 13 06 6.19
828 156 femm 62 F fem SCACCIONI CHIARA 1979 RUNCARD it 2 13 33 6.20
829 157 femm 27 H fem CARCIANI SILVERIA 1964 A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V it 2 13 38 6.20
830 673 masch 153 C masch PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 2 13 46 6.20
831 674 masch 154 C masch CAPONERA ROBERTO 1960 RUNCARD it 2 14 20 6.22
832 675 masch 5 E masch MARTINELLI CLAUDIO 1941 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 14 21 6.22
833 676 masch 6 E masch FIORDELLI CLAUDIO 1947 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO it 2 14 32 6.23
834 158 femm 69 G fem LAZZARO ROSANNA 1972 UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD it 2 14 56 6.24
835 677 masch 155 C masch TAVANTI MARCO 1961 UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD it 2 14 56 6.24
836 678 masch 156 C masch DEGL'INNOCENTI MARCO 1959 UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD it 2 14 57 6.24
837 159 femm 70 G fem MASSA CARLA 1976 G.S.FILIPPIDE it 2 15 33 6.26
838 160 femm 71 G fem RIZZO ENRICA 1970 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY it 2 15 55 6.27
839 679 masch 196 A masch MARCELLINO FRANCESCO 1981 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR it 2 16 14 6.27
840 161 femm 63 F fem NANDESI TIZIANA 1982 L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD it 2 17 45 6.32
841 680 masch 278 B masch PATRUNO ANDREA 1968 RUNCARD it 2 18 37 6.34
842 162 femm 72 G fem CHERUBINI SABRINA 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE it 2 19 57 6.38
843 163 femm 73 G fem LORENZONI ELENA 1970 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. it 2 23 22 6.48
844 681 masch 279 B masch LANZI SIMONE 1975 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA it 2 25 27 6.54
845 682 masch 197 A masch ZIZLAVSKY JOZEF 1991 SLOVACCHIA sk 2 36 01 7.24
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…