www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4o SHORT TRAIL VAL D' ORCIA 
Domenica 1 novembre 2017
CASTIGLIONE D' ORCIA
KM 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 ass m Malancona Gianluca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 06 28 13,540 4.26
2 2 masch 2 ass m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 08 43 13,097 4.35
3 3 masch 1 vet m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 09 04 13,030 4.36
4 4 masch 2 vet m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 32 12,943 4.38
5 5 masch 3 ass m Duranti Gabriele 1972 C.D.P.  T&RB Group Perugia 1 09 53 12,878 4.40
6 6 masch 4 ass m Casali Alessandro 1973 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 11 28 12,593 4.46
7 7 masch 3 vet m Tognalini Luca 1965 Filirun Team Asd 1 11 47 12,537 4.47
8 8 masch 5 ass m Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 1 11 55 12,514 4.48
9 9 masch 6 ass m Kone Ali 1997 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 12 45 12,371 4.51
10 10 masch 4 vet m Masini Giovanni 1959 Caricentro 1 13 50 12,189 4.55
11 11 masch 7 ass m Pallini Roberto 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 15 04 11,989 5.00
12 12 masch 8 ass m De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 15 19 11,949 5.01
13 1 femm 1 ass f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 15 43 11,886 5.03
14 13 masch 9 ass m Cesarone Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 16 42 11,734 5.07
15 14 masch 10 ass m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 19 44 11,287 5.19
16 15 masch 5 vet m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 19 55 11,261 5.20
17 16 masch 6 vet m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 21 16 11,074 5.25
18 17 masch 11 ass m Zoppetti Nicola 1974 G.S. Gualdo 1 21 45 11,009 5.27
19 18 masch 12 ass m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 21 50 10,998 5.27
20 19 masch 13 ass m Bausani David 1974 APD Maremmaextreme.it 1 21 57 10,982 5.28
21 20 masch 14 ass m Conti Gianluca 1972 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 22 07 10,960 5.28
22 2 femm 2 ass f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 1 23 08 10,826 5.33
23 21 masch 7 vet m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 1 23 11 10,819 5.33
24 22 masch 15 ass m Mori Sergio 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 23 24 10,791 5.34
25 3 femm 3 ass f Parigi Maria Chiara 1973 Trail Running Project Asd 1 23 32 10,774 5.34
26 4 femm 4 ass f Corti  Caterina 1985 Avis Foiano 1 24 15 10,682 5.37
27 23 masch 16 ass m Giannini Federico 1977 APD Maremmaextreme.it 1 24 41 10,628 5.39
28 5 femm 5 ass f Scheggi Valentina 1976 G.S. Gualdo 1 24 51 10,607 5.39
29 24 masch 8 vet m Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 24 58 10,592 5.40
30 25 masch 9 vet m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 25 01 10,586 5.40
31 6 femm 6 ass f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste 1 25 04 10,580 5.40
32 26 masch 10 vet m Sbrolli Pierluigi 1961 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 25 39 10,508 5.43
33 27 masch 11 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 Atletica Ponticino 1 25 58 10,469 5.44
34 7 femm 7 ass f Barabotti Angela 1976 Cionamarket 1 26 26 10,412 5.46
35 28 masch 17 ass m Cintolesi Andrea 1988 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 27 19 10,307 5.49
36 29 masch 18 ass m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 27 27 10,291 5.50
37 30 masch 19 ass m Tarli Giovanni 1969 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 27 35 10,276 5.50
38 31 masch 20 ass m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 27 44 10,258 5.51
39 32 masch 12 vet m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 28 41 10,148 5.55
40 33 masch 13 vet m Valci Stefano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 29 49 10,020 5.59
41 34 masch 21 ass m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 29 52 10,015 5.59
42 35 masch 22 ass m Sbrolli Luca 1990 F.I.tri isola d'elba 1 30 30 9,944 6.02
43 36 masch 23 ass m Rosignoli Amedeo 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 30 48 9,912 6.03
44 37 masch 24 ass m Borgianni Simone  1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 31 02 9,886 6.04
45 8 femm 8 ass f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 1 31 09 9,874 6.05
46 38 masch 25 ass m Boldrini Duccio 1975 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 31 12 9,868 6.05
47 9 femm 9 ass f Caporicci Laura 1979 Assisi Runners 1 31 36 9,825 6.06
48 39 masch 26 ass m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 31 39 9,820 6.07
49 10 femm 10 ass f Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 Pol. Policiano 1 32 10 9,765 6.09
50 40 masch 27 ass m Trimarchi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 32 28 9,733 6.10
51 41 masch 14 vet m Calabrese Domenico 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Di Marco Sport 1 32 39 9,714 6.11
52 42 masch 15 vet m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 32 55 9,686 6.12
53 43 masch 28 ass m Grilli Marco 1976 Atletica Faleria 1 32 58 9,681 6.12
54 44 masch 29 ass m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 33 07 9,665 6.12
55 11 femm 11 ass f Frascati Sara 1972 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 33 09 9,662 6.13
56 45 masch 16 vet m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Mps 1 34 10 9,557 6.17
57 46 masch 30 ass m Miano Antonio 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 34 56 9,480 6.20
58 47 masch 31 ass m Colanera Giampiero 1968 ASD 4 Stormo 1 35 25 9,432 6.22
59 48 masch 32 ass m Panconi Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 35 34 9,417 6.22
60 49 masch 17 vet m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 35 37 9,412 6.22
61 50 masch 33 ass m Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 35 51 9,389 6.23
62 51 masch 34 ass m Maffei Marco 1973 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 35 55 9,383 6.24
63 12 femm 12 ass f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 36 05 9,367 6.24
64 13 femm 1 vet f Brevi Alexandra 1963 Livorno Team Running Asd 1 36 10 9,359 6.25
65 52 masch 18 vet m Marra Giuseppe 1961 asd elba runners 1 36 13 9,354 6.25
66 53 masch 19 vet m Bgi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 36 17 9,347 6.25
67 54 masch 35 ass m Gensini Luca 1969 Runcard 1 37 31 9,229 6.30
68 55 masch 36 ass m Rondini Simone 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 37 51 9,198 6.31
69 56 masch 1 arg m Cerbioni Stefano 1949 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 38 12 9,165 6.33
70 57 masch 20 vet m Fossoni Massimo 1962 Montain Bike Team Santafiora 1 38 58 9,094 6.36
71 58 masch 37 ass m Martinelli Thibault 1989 Runcard 1 39 29 9,047 6.38
72 14 femm 2 vet f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 1 39 33 9,040 6.38
73 15 femm 3 vet f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 39 35 9,037 6.38
74 59 masch 2 arg m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 39 39 9,031 6.39
75 16 femm 13 ass f Cioffi Zuleima 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 39 54 9,009 6.40
76 60 masch 21 vet m Lorenzoni Marco 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 39 58 9,003 6.40
77 61 masch 22 vet m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 40 39 8,942 6.43
78 62 masch 38 ass m Tonini Marco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 40 42 8,937 6.43
79 63 masch 39 ass m Bonarini Fabrizio 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 41 00 8,911 6.44
80 64 masch 40 ass m Nissun Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 41 39 8,854 6.47
81 65 masch 3 arg m Rossi   Luigi 1957 Aspa Bastia 1 41 41 8,851 6.47
82 17 femm 14 ass f Galella Tiziana 1974 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 41 56 8,829 6.48
83 18 femm 4 vet f Polvani Carolina 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 41 56 8,829 6.48
84 19 femm 5 vet f Bonari Laura 1959 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 41 57 8,828 6.48
85 20 femm 6 vet f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 43 28 8,698 6.54
86 66 masch 41 ass m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 43 31 8,694 6.54
87 21 femm 15 ass f Callegari Claudia 1982 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 43 42 8,679 6.55
88 22 femm 16 ass f Laure Marzolf 1988 Runcard 1 43 47 8,672 6.55
89 23 femm 7 vet f Seatini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 1 43 51 8,666 6.55
90 24 femm 8 vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 44 24 8,620 6.58
91 25 femm 17 ass f Élise Herting 1988 Runcard 1 44 30 8,612 6.58
92 67 masch 42 ass m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 45 02 8,569 7.00
93 68 masch 23 vet m Martinelli Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 46 42 8,435 7.07
94 26 femm 18 ass f Rodan Medina Patricia 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 47 53 8,342 7.12
95 69 masch 43 ass m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 47 56 8,338 7.12
96 70 masch 44 ass m Fusi  Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 48 05 8,327 7.12
97 71 masch 4 arg m Gozzi Sandro 1956 Uisp Modena 1 48 07 8,324 7.12
98 27 femm 9 vet f Betti Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 49 55 8,188 7.20
99 72 masch 24 vet m Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 49 59 8,183 7.20
100 73 masch 45 ass m Franzoni Marco 1968 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 50 14 8,164 7.21
101 28 femm 19 ass f Cerbioni  Laura 1972 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 50 17 8,161 7.21
102 74 masch 46 ass m Boccardi  Marco 1972 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 50 21 8,156 7.21
103 29 femm 10 vet f Nardi Patrizia 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 50 22 8,154 7.21
104 75 masch 47 ass m Ceccherini Simone 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 50 23 8,153 7.22
105 30 femm 20 ass f Piccini Barbara 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 51 13 8,092 7.25
106 76 masch 48 ass m Pistoi Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 51 17 8,087 7.25
107 31 femm 11 vet f Meini Viviana 1962 Caricentro 1 51 31 8,070 7.26
108 32 femm 21 ass f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 51 40 8,060 7.27
109 77 masch 49 ass m Bossi Marco 1970 G.P. Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 1 52 06 8,028 7.28
110 33 femm 22 ass f Cherubini Serena 1968 G.P. Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 1 52 09 8,025 7.29
111 34 femm 12 vet f Mucciarelli Daniela 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 55 40 7,781 7.43
112 35 femm 23 ass f Exacchou Eleni 1991 Runcard 1 55 54 7,765 7.44
113 78 masch 5 arg m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Mps 1 56 02 7,756 7.44
114 79 masch 50 ass m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 58 19 7,607 7.53
115 80 masch 25 vet m Pancini Leonardo 1966 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 1 58 54 7,569 7.56
116 81 masch 51 ass m Allara Riccardo 1974 Pol. Policiano 2 00 55 7,443 8.04
117 36 femm 13 vet f Burla Catia 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Di Marco Sport 2 01 48 7,389 8.07
118 82 masch 1 oro m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Mps 2 02 05 7,372 8.08
119 83 masch 6 arg m Manfrin Emilio 1948 Atletica Moreno 2 02 08 7,369 8.09
120 37 femm 24 ass f Carloni Stefania 1970 Assisi Runners 2 02 44 7,333 8.11
121 38 femm 14 vet f Cerasa Claudia 1966 Assisi Runners 2 02 48 7,329 8.11
122 84 masch 52 ass m Papini Rossano 1972 Gruppo Podisti Resco A.S.D. 2 06 39 7,106 8.27
123 39 femm 25 ass f Dei Ginevra 1982 Gruppo Podisti Resco A.S.D. 2 06 42 7,103 8.27
124 85 masch 7 arg m Bocci Giovanni 1951 Aspa Bastia 2 09 24 6,955 8.38
125 40 femm 26 ass f Marie Petersmann 1989 Runcard 2 09 52 6,930 8.39
126 41 femm 27 ass f Nocentini  Sara 1982 Arcobaleno Trail 2 14 35 6,687 8.58
127 42 femm 28 ass f Lapini Valentina 1980 Arcobaleno Trail 2 14 39 6,684 8.59
128 43 femm 1 arg f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 18 23 6,504 9.14
129 86 masch 26 vet m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. P.  R. Valenti 2 22 27 6,318 9.30
130 87 masch 27 vet m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 22 31 6,315 9.30
131 44 femm 29 ass f Cappelletti Chiara 1981 AVIS Piombino 2 25 58 6,166 9.44
132 45 femm 30 ass f Paolicchi Elisa 1982 Runcard 2 26 08 6,159 9.45
133 46 femm 31 ass f Pantani Azzurra 1983 Runcard 2 26 17 6,152 9.45
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…