www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
34a  VOLTERRA - SAN GIMIGNANO
Domenica 5 novembre 2017
Km  29,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km Km / H
1 1 masch 1 ass masch CECCHI SAMUELE 1981 A.S.D. G.P. LA STANCA 2 02 47 0.04.07 14,56
2 2 masch 2 ass masch TESI GIONATA 1973 ASD SIGNA 2 06 06 0.04.14 14,18
3 3 masch 3 ass masch ROSI LUCA 1990 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 2 09 27 0.04.21 13,81
4 4 masch 4 ass masch TAMBURELLO MATTEO 1986 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 11 03 0.04.24 13,64
5 5 masch 5 ass masch GIOVANNELLI MATTEO 1985 NEW TEAM RUNNING 2 13 58 0.04.30 13,35
6 6 masch 6 ass masch NENCINI ALESSANDRO 1984 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 14 24 0.04.31 13,3
7 7 masch 7 ass masch SPINELLI LAMBERTO 1981 RUNCARD 2 14 34 0.04.31 13,29
8 8 masch 8 ass masch TADDEI ANDREA 1978 PODISTICA RICO SPORT ASD 2 17 17 0.04.36 13,02
9 9 masch 9 ass masch SARGENTI FABRIZIO 1970 G.S. CAMIGLIANO 2 17 44 0.04.37 12,98
10 10 masch 10 ass masch MONTICELLI FRANCESCO 1977 ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA 2 18 24 0.04.39 12,92
11 11 masch 1 vet masch ROSAI FRANCESCO 1964 G.S. IL FIORINO 2 19 09 0.04.40 12,85
12 12 masch 11 ass masch FROIO GIUSEPPE 1972 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2 19 50 0.04.42 12,79
13 13 masch 12 ass masch STELLA ANDREA 1971 ATLETICA FOLLONICA 2 22 35 0.04.47 12,54
14 14 masch 2 vet masch SPINELLI RICCARDO 1959 ATLETICA SILVANO FEDI 2 22 40 0.04.47 12,53
15 1 femm 1 ass femm LATIFI KLODIANA 1980 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 2 23 46 0.04.49 12,44
16 15 masch 13 ass masch SPINA GIANLUCA 1973 G.S. - R. VALENTI (RAPOLANO TERME - SI) 2 26 01 0.04.54 12,25
17 16 masch 14 ass masch CARBONE MASSIMO 1968 ATLETICA FOLLONICA 2 27 09 0.04.56 12,15
18 17 masch 15 ass masch MANNUCCI FRANCESCO 1980 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2 28 33 0.04.59 12,04
19 18 masch 16 ass masch PITTI ROBERTO 1970 RUNCARD 2 28 46 0.05.00 12,02
20 19 masch 17 ass masch BORELLI LUCA 1984 GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 2 28 52 0.05.00 12,01
21 20 masch 3 vet masch FERRARI ANTONY 1964 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA 2 28 59 0.05.00 12
22 21 masch 18 ass masch CONTE MATTEO 1980 GS AVIS SEREGNO 2 30 36 0.05.03 11,87
23 22 masch 19 ass masch BARBATO FRANCO 1968 CIRCOLO POL.CAMPOGALLIANO 2 30 37 0.05.03 11,87
24 23 masch 4 vet masch MORETTI ROBERTO 1967 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 2 30 56 0.05.04 11,85
25 24 masch 20 ass masch CAMPUS DIEGO 1977 SAV VOLTERRA 2 31 35 0.05.05 11,8
26 25 masch 21 ass masch BEANI ALESSANDRO 1978 ATL. ARCI FAVARO 2 32 36 0.05.07 11,72
27 26 masch 22 ass masch GABRIELE TRAVERSI CRISTIANO 1975 CLUB AUSONIA ASD 2 33 04 0.05.08 11,68
28 27 masch 23 ass masch CONCOREGGI LUCA 1978 ASD RUNNER VARESE 2 33 11 0.05.08 11,67
29 28 masch 24 ass masch PIERONI RICCARDO 1977 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 2 33 13 0.05.08 11,67
30 29 masch 25 ass masch GIUSTARINI MASSIMO 1971 SAV VOLTERRA 2 33 57 0.05.10 11,61
31 30 masch 5 vet masch FRANCALANCI RENATO 1965 AR051 ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 2 34 05 0.05.10 11,6
32 2 femm 2 ass femm VAN DER MALE SYLVIA 1976 G.S. FILIPPIDE 2 34 42 0.05.11 11,56
33 31 masch 26 ass masch LA ROSA SIMONE 1976 G.S. IL FIORINO 2 35 24 0.05.13 11,51
34 32 masch 27 ass masch GIARDINI ALBERTO 1975 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 2 36 13 0.05.15 11,45
35 33 masch 28 ass masch MICHELUCCI ALESSANDRO 1971 CAI PISTOIA 2 36 44 0.05.16 11,41
36 34 masch 6 vet masch GOTTI MICHELE 1966 SAV VOLTERRA 2 36 50 0.05.16 11,4
37 35 masch 7 vet masch ORRIERI MAURO CARLO 1960 SAV VOLTERRA 2 36 51 0.05.16 11,4
38 36 masch 29 ass masch ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 ASD LA CHIANINA - RUNCARD EPS 2 37 01 0.05.16 11,39
39 3 femm 3 ass femm PINNA ALESSANDRA 1978 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 2 37 33 0.05.17 11,35
40 37 masch 30 ass masch BARTOLONI SIMONE 1988 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 2 37 37 0.05.17 11,34
41 38 masch 8 vet masch VICIANI ROBERTO 1967 ASD GUMASIO UISP 2 37 51 0.05.18 11,33
42 39 masch 31 ass masch SPAGNOLI MARCO 1977 ENTELLA RUNNING 2 38 46 0.05.20 11,26
43 4 femm 4 ass femm LANDI SARA 1982 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 39 54 0.05.22 11,18
44 40 masch 32 ass masch ANDREUCCETTI PAOLO 1973 RUNCARD 2 40 55 0.05.24 11,11
45 41 masch 33 ass masch ROSETTI CRISTIANO 1970 GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 2 40 56 0.05.24 11,11
46 42 masch 1 arg masch CREMASCHI PIERANGELO 1957 POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE 2 41 02 0.05.24 11,1
47 43 masch 9 vet masch BERTINI PAOLO 1965 ATLETICA VINCI 2 41 20 0.05.25 11,08
48 44 masch 34 ass masch NERI GIOVANNI 1973 RUNCARD 2 41 49 0.05.26 11,05
49 45 masch 10 vet masch BROGIONI PAOLO 1966 ASD POL OLIMPIA 2 41 59 0.05.26 11,04
50 46 masch 11 vet masch CHAPLIN TIMOTHY 1963 APD ISOLOTTO 2 42 15 0.05.27 11,02
51 5 femm 5 ass femm BELLINI GIULIA 1984 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA ASD 2 42 38 0.05.27 10,99
52 47 masch 12 vet masch SPINA VINCENZO 1962 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA 2 43 09 0.05.28 10,96
53 48 masch 2 arg masch MORONE ALESSIO 1956 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009_BS684 2 44 15 0.05.31 10,89
54 49 masch 35 ass masch BARBERA MATTEO 1981 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 2 44 47 0.05.32 10,85
55 50 masch 36 ass masch MARCOZZI MANRICO 1971 HAPPY RUNNER 2 44 56 0.05.32 10,84
56 51 masch 37 ass masch LEARDINI FABIO 1972 GS BELLAVISTA 2 44 59 0.05.32 10,84
57 52 masch 38 ass masch BOSANI MAURIZIO 1970 ASD POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE 2 45 16 0.05.33 10,82
58 53 masch 39 ass masch NAVA PIETRO 1976 MENS SANA RUNNER SIENA 2 45 25 0.05.33 10,81
59 6 femm 6 ass femm SERENI ROSSELLA 1968 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 2 45 33 0.05.33 10,8
60 7 femm 7 ass femm LAZZERINI CARLA 1971 SAV VOLTERRA 2 46 22 0.05.35 10,75
61 8 femm 1 vet femm RIVA DANIELA 1966 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 2 47 59 0.05.38 10,64
62 54 masch 40 ass masch BACCI RICCARDO 1971 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 2 48 05 0.05.38 10,64
63 55 masch 41 ass masch NENCINI FABRIZIO 1970 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 2 48 18 0.05.39 10,62
64 56 masch 42 ass masch PETRENI MANOLO 1971 GS BELLAVISTA 2 48 52 0.05.40 10,59
65 57 masch 43 ass masch FAZZI GIUSEPPE 1979 TRATTORIA DA GIORGIO 2 49 02 0.05.40 10,58
66 58 masch 44 ass masch DEL SORDO LUIGI 1969 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 2 49 34 0.05.41 10,54
67 59 masch 13 vet masch BONCOMPAGNI UGO 1963 ASD LA CHIANINA - RUNCARD EPS 2 49 54 0.05.42 10,52
68 9 femm 8 ass femm RAUSSE DANIELA 1976 GS MAIANO 2 50 43 0.05.44 10,47
69 60 masch 14 vet masch GALLO FRANCESCO 1960 GS MAIANO 2 50 44 0.05.44 10,47
70 61 masch 15 vet masch CALDESI FULVIO 1965 ASD LA CHIANINA - RUNCARD EPS 2 51 13 0.05.45 10,44
71 62 masch 45 ass masch GAFFORIO FRANCESCO 1969 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 51 43 0.05.46 10,41
72 63 masch 46 ass masch PITTI MARCO 1980 RUNCARD 2 51 57 0.05.46 10,4
73 64 masch 16 vet masch POTO RAFFAELE 1966 ENTELLA RUNNING 2 52 21 0.05.47 10,37
74 65 masch 17 vet masch BANDI DARIO 1967 ASD POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE 2 52 40 0.05.48 10,36
75 10 femm 9 ass femm DI BITONTO MONICA 1970 3.30 RUNNING TEAM 2 53 28 0.05.49 10,31
76 11 femm 10 ass femm CARLONI CATIA 1969 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE 2 54 07 0.05.51 10,27
77 66 masch 47 ass masch CERCHIAI GIOVANNI 1972 GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 2 54 47 0.05.52 10,23
78 67 masch 48 ass masch BECCATINI GIACOMO 1975 RUN CARD 2 54 48 0.05.52 10,23
79 68 masch 49 ass masch TOSI MICHELE 1969 RUNCARD 2 55 07 0.05.53 10,21
80 69 masch 18 vet masch MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 ASD LA CHIANINA - RUNCARD EPS 2 55 08 0.05.53 10,21
81 12 femm 11 ass femm BARASSI CHIARA 1990 HAPPY RUNNER 2 55 20 0.05.53 10,2
82 70 masch 19 vet masch RICCIARDI LUIGI 1967 ATLETICA CAMPI RUN 2 55 51 0.05.54 10,17
83 71 masch 50 ass masch ANTONUCCI TAROLLA MARCO 1972 G.S. LE TORRI FIRENZE 2 55 54 0.05.54 10,16
84 72 masch 20 vet masch MANNAIONI MARCO 1963 SAV VOLTERRA 2 56 02 0.05.54 10,16
85 73 masch 51 ass masch MARCHETTI MATTEO 1974 SAV VOLTERRA 2 56 03 0.05.54 10,16
86 13 femm 2 vet femm SANTARELLI MARIA FILOMENA 1962 G.P. LA VERRU'A 2 56 22 0.05.55 10,14
87 74 masch 21 vet masch SIMONCINI ALBERTO 1967 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE 2 56 25 0.05.55 10,14
88 75 masch 52 ass masch PASQUALI SANDRO 1976 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 2 56 50 0.05.56 10,11
89 76 masch 3 arg masch BITTARELLI NATALE 1951 US NAVE 2 57 54 0.05.58 10,05
90 77 masch 4 arg masch CATTANI ILARIO 1952 ATL. ARCI FAVARO 2 58 28 0.05.59 10,02
91 78 masch 5 arg masch HANS DAHLEM 1952 0 2 58 36 0.06.00 10,01
92 79 masch 53 ass masch CINCI MARCO 1977 RUNCARD 2 58 43 0.06.00 10
93 80 masch 54 ass masch LORENZIN FABIO 1969 E' FIT MULTISPORT 2 59 02 0.06.00 9,99
94 81 masch 22 vet masch SOLOMITA PASCUAL 1963 AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 2 59 14 0.06.01 9,98
95 82 masch 55 ass masch BERTOLINI FABIO 1982 A.S.D. PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA 2 59 26 0.06.01 9,96
96 83 masch 56 ass masch CECCOTTI MICHELE 1977 TRITTICI DEL SERRA 2 59 49 0.06.02 9,94
97 84 masch 57 ass masch LUNA ERRICO 1974 ATLETICA PERIGNANO 3 00 20 0.06.03 9,91
98 85 masch 23 vet masch ROSSI MAURIZIO 1966 ASD LE TORRI FIRENZE 3 00 22 0.06.03 9,91
99 86 masch 6 arg masch GIACOMI SERGIO 1956 SAV VOLTERRA 3 03 34 0.06.10 9,74
100 87 masch 58 ass masch PELLEGRINI ANDREA 1968 0 3 03 55 0.06.10 9,72
101 88 masch 24 vet masch TOGNETTI MARINO 1958 GS MAIANO 3 04 13 0.06.11 9,71
102 89 masch 7 arg masch MAESTRINI TIBERIO 1950 PODISTICA VALDIPESA 3 04 38 0.06.12 9,68
103 90 masch 59 ass masch MASTROSIMONE GABRIELE 1975 NEW TEAM RUNNING 3 04 58 0.06.12 9,67
104 14 femm 12 ass femm MAGNI FRANCESCA 1990 GS MAIANO 3 05 21 0.06.13 9,65
105 15 femm 3 vet femm GELSI ADA 1965 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 3 06 12 0.06.15 9,6
106 91 masch 60 ass masch FAZZI GIUSEPPE 1979 TRATTORIA DA GIORGIO 3 06 20 0.06.15 9,6
107 92 masch 61 ass masch NASSI CRISTIAN 1978 RUNCARD 3 06 23 0.06.15 9,59
108 93 masch 62 ass masch CHIARUGI FEDERICO 1974 POL.CASTELLO LARI 1989 3 06 24 0.06.15 9,59
109 94 masch 8 arg masch TAMBURELLO GIUSEPPE 1954 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 3 07 05 0.06.17 9,56
110 16 femm 4 vet femm BORNORONI MARIA 1967 AVIS FABRIANO 3 07 34 0.06.18 9,53
111 95 masch 63 ass masch BALATRESI FILIPPO 1974 RUNCARD 3 07 43 0.06.18 9,52
112 96 masch 64 ass masch BARDINI DAVID 1970 TRITTICI DEL SERRA 3 07 53 0.06.18 9,52
113 97 masch 25 vet masch MAGNI LUCA 1961 GS MAIANO 3 08 20 0.06.19 9,49
114 98 masch 26 vet masch BETTATI ANDREA 1966 SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE ASD 3 08 53 0.06.20 9,47
115 99 masch 65 ass masch ALBERTI STEFANO 1978 RUNCARD 3 08 54 0.06.20 9,47
116 17 femm 13 ass femm GELLI BARBARA 1975 PO410 - ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 3 09 16 0.06.21 9,45
117 100 masch 66 ass masch MEONI DAMIANO 1972 PO410 - ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 3 09 17 0.06.21 9,45
118 18 femm 14 ass femm BALSAMO ELISA 1976 ASD BIO CORRENDO AVIS 3 09 44 0.06.22 9,42
119 101 masch 9 arg masch VERGELLATO GIANCARLO 1952 ASD BIO CORRENDO AVIS 3 09 48 0.06.22 9,42
120 102 masch 67 ass masch DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 ASD LA CHIANINA - RUNCARD EPS 3 11 11 0.06.25 9,35
121 103 masch 68 ass masch MANETTI IACOPO 1970 POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO CASTELFIORENTINO 3 12 29 0.06.28 9,29
122 104 masch 27 vet masch LECCI LUCA 1967 ASD CECINA 3 12 38 0.06.28 9,28
123 19 femm 15 ass femm BUTI SERENA 1974 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 3 12 39 0.06.28 9,28
124 105 masch 28 vet masch GRAZI ALBO 1965 ASD LA CHIANINA - RUNCARD EPS 3 12 57 0.06.28 9,27
125 106 masch 10 arg masch PERRONE ENZO 1947 ASD IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 3 13 56 0.06.30 9,22
126 20 femm 16 ass femm ORI LAURA 1982 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 3 14 40 0.06.32 9,18
127 107 masch 69 ass masch MICHIELI MASSIMILIANO 1984 DLF UDINE 3 16 27 0.06.36 9,1
128 108 masch 29 vet masch GIOVANNINI MASSIMO 1961 ASD ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 3 16 50 0.06.36 9,08
129 109 masch 70 ass masch FRANZONI MARCO 1968 SIENARUNNER 3 17 16 0.06.37 9,06
130 110 masch 71 ass masch CICELLYN COMNENO DIEGO 1973 RUNCARD 3 17 31 0.06.38 9,05
131 111 masch 30 vet masch MELCHIONDA LUIGI 1959 ADS PUROSANGUE 3 18 14 0.06.39 9,02
132 112 masch 31 vet masch MARTINI ROBERTO 1962 ASD CIRCOLO MIN.AFFARI ESTERI 3 18 15 0.06.39 9,02
133 113 masch 32 vet masch CAROSI DINO 1967 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 3 18 54 0.06.40 8,99
134 114 masch 72 ass masch MONACO VINCENZO 1973 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 3 18 57 0.06.41 8,99
135 21 femm 17 ass femm DRAMMISSINO RAFFAELLA 1969 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 3 20 00 0.06.43 8,94
136 115 masch 73 ass masch CENCETTI STEFANO 1972 APD SAN GIMIGNANO 3 20 11 0.06.43 8,93
137 116 masch 74 ass masch CALZOLARI IVAN 1978 RUNCARD 3 20 31 0.06.44 8,92
138 22 femm 18 ass femm PAPA VALENTINA 1981 CIRC DIP UNIVERSITA DI FIRENZE 3 20 32 0.06.44 8,92
139 117 masch 33 vet masch VASTA FRANCESCO 1967 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 3 21 11 0.06.45 8,89
140 118 masch 75 ass masch CARADONNA ENZO 1968 AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 3 21 26 0.06.46 8,88
141 119 masch 76 ass masch CHIAREI GIANNI 1970 ATLETICA PERIGNANO 3 22 25 0.06.48 8,83
142 120 masch 34 vet masch ROBERTO RICARDO 1959 FIDAL 3 22 41 0.06.48 8,82
143 121 masch 35 vet masch GIANNELLI COSTANZO 1958 SAV VOLTERRA 3 22 42 0.06.48 8,82
144 122 masch 36 vet masch ZIRPOLI MASSIMO 1961 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 3 22 56 0.06.49 8,81
145 123 masch 37 vet masch MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO 1962 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 3 22 57 0.06.49 8,81
146 23 femm 19 ass femm CINQUINI IRENE 1971 RUNCARD 3 23 41 0.06.50 8,78
147 124 masch 77 ass masch LEONE LUCA 1973 RUNCARD 3 23 42 0.06.50 8,78
148 125 masch 78 ass masch MARRACCI MIRKO 1977 RUNCARD 3 23 43 0.06.50 8,78
149 126 masch 38 vet masch BUFFINI FAUSTO 1960 ASD LA CHIANINA - RUNCARD EPS 3 23 48 0.06.50 8,77
150 127 masch 11 arg masch ROLLO DOMENICO 1950 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 3 24 42 0.06.52 8,73
151 24 femm 5 vet femm TORNABONI PATRIZIA 1958 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 3 24 43 0.06.52 8,73
152 25 femm 20 ass femm DEL TESTA ROMINA 1981 SAV VOLTERRA 3 25 31 0.06.54 8,7
153 26 femm 21 ass femm AGOSTINELLI SUSANNA 1980 PODISTI LIVORNESI 3 25 33 0.06.54 8,7
154 128 masch 39 vet masch CAPRAI MARCO 1964 SAV VOLTERRA 3 25 43 0.06.54 8,69
155 27 femm 22 ass femm COLUCCIA SIMONA 1972 ASD ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 3 26 44 0.06.56 8,65
156 129 masch 79 ass masch MORI ENRICO 1968 PODISTICA VALDI PESA 3 27 11 0.06.57 8,63
157 130 masch 12 arg masch PIERRO LUIGI FRANCESCO 1942 ASD PODISTICA POMIGLIANO 3 29 30 0.07.02 8,53
158 28 femm 23 ass femm PELOSI MONICA 1968 MELE MARCE 3 31 50 0.07.07 8,44
159 131 masch 80 ass masch ARRIGHINI LUCA 1968 ATLETICA PIETRASANTA 3 31 51 0.07.07 8,44
160 132 masch 81 ass masch BERNARDINI MATTEO 1975 ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 3 33 26 0.07.10 8,38
161 133 masch 82 ass masch CHELINI ANDREA 1971 0 3 35 18 0.07.13 8,3
162 29 femm 6 vet femm BELLI ELISABETTA 1958 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 3 37 01 0.07.17 8,24
163 134 masch 13 arg masch COLETTI ANTONGIULIO 1957 LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA 3 37 02 0.07.17 8,24
164 30 femm 7 vet femm FAVILLI REBECCA 1967 SAV VOLTERRA 3 45 55 0.07.35 7,91
165 31 femm 24 ass femm SANGIORGI ALESSANDRA 1973 VARESE TRIATHLON 3 52 17 0.07.48 7,7
166 32 femm 25 ass femm VILLANI ELENA 1971 VARESE TRIATHLON 3 52 18 0.07.48 7,7
167 135 masch 14 arg masch CIAMPALINI EROS 1942 RUNCARD 3 54 27 0.07.52 7,63
168 33 femm 8 vet femm ALBIANI CINZIA 1958 A.S.D. PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA 3 56 30 0.07.56 7,56
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…