www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
SALISCENDI  RUN
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
Domenica 5 novembre 2017
STICCIANO SCALO  (GR)
KM 8,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m boscarini jacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 31 18 3.38
2 2 masch 2 ass m di marzo matteo team marathon bike 0 32 08 3.44
3 3 masch 3 ass m viola iacopo atletica costa d'argento 0 34 01 3.57
4 4 masch 1 A m pasquini gabriele atletica libertas runners livorno 0 34 05 3.58
5 5 masch 2 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 34 13 3.59
6 6 masch 1 D m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0 34 24 4.00
7 7 masch 3 A m tan li fu atletica rivellino 0 34 31 4.01
8 8 masch 4 A m pacioni pierpaolo pod. moretti corva 0 35 10 4.05
9 9 masch 1 B m porciani luigi atletica rivellino 0 35 19 4.06
10 10 masch 2 B m taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 0 35 25 4.07
11 11 masch 3 B m cicerale andrea track & field 0 36 07 4.12
12 12 masch 1 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 36 24 4.14
13 13 masch 5 A m biagianti andrea ymca 0 36 56 4.18
14 14 masch 6 A m malotti valerio atletica rivellino 0 37 36 4.22
15 15 masch 2 C m daddi massimo atletica rivellino 0 37 43 4.23
16 16 masch 1 E m de maio aurelio asd IV stormo 0 37 59 4.25
17 1 femm 1 Ass f ottobrino antonella asd IV stormo 0 38 03 4.25
18 2 femm 2 Ass f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0 38 06 4.26
19 17 masch 2 D m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 38 07 4.26
20 18 masch 4 B m ferro diego cappuccini siena 0 38 28 4.28
21 19 masch 7 A m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 38 33 4.29
22 20 masch 3 C m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 38 43 4.30
23 3 femm 3 Ass f di benedetto marika atletica costa d'argento 0 39 00 4.32
24 21 masch 5 B m vinciarelli marco avis piombino 0 39 11 4.33
25 22 masch 8 A m falchi francesco team marathon bike 0 39 16 4.34
26 23 masch 3 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 39 16 4.34
27 24 masch 6 B m bausani david trail team maremma 0 39 23 4.35
28 25 masch 7 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 39 32 4.36
29 26 masch 1 F m mazzola claudio atletica rivellino 0 39 46 4.37
30 27 masch 4 C m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 39 55 4.38
31 28 masch 4 D m picciocchi nicola team marathon bike 0 39 56 4.39
32 4 femm 1 L f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 40 00 4.39
33 5 femm 1 M f mazzoli angela atletica costa d'argento 0 40 02 4.39
34 29 masch 5 D m stipa piergiorgio team marathon bike 0 40 03 4.39
35 30 masch 2 F m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 40 17 4.41
36 31 masch 8 B m balducci gabriele asd svicat 0 40 26 4.42
37 32 masch 5 C m barin simone uisp grosseto 0 40 28 4.42
38 33 masch 9 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 0 40 31 4.43
39 34 masch 9 A m zilli daniele ymca 0 40 35 4.43
40 6 femm 1 I f perin serena atletica costa d'argento 0 40 40 4.44
41 35 masch 10 A m twadochleb michal libero 0 40 45 4.44
42 36 masch 6 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 40 57 4.46
43 37 masch 11 A m fabiani gabriele asd svicat 0 40 59 4.46
44 7 femm 2 L f gamberi cristina team marathon bike 0 41 07 4.47
45 38 masch 6 C m niccolaini lorenzo team marathon bike 0 41 27 4.49
46 8 femm 3 L f artuso elisabetta atletica castiglionese 0 41 28 4.49
47 39 masch 7 D m guarente gennaro team marathon bike 0 41 50 4.52
48 40 masch 3 F m civilini elvio atletica costa d'argento 0 41 51 4.52
49 41 masch 7 C m goracci fabio team marathon bike 0 42 13 4.55
50 42 masch 8 D m cherubini mario team marathon bike 0 42 20 4.55
51 43 masch 2 E m garosi fausto podistica venturina terme 0 42 21 4.55
52 44 masch 9 D m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 42 27 4.56
53 45 masch 8 C m colanera giampiero asd IV stormo 0 42 30 4.57
54 46 masch 9 C m rossi roberto team marathon bike 0 42 39 4.58
55 47 masch 10 D m falconi mirco team marathon bike 0 42 45 4.58
56 48 masch 10 B m puoti salvatore asd IV stormo 0 42 51 4.59
57 49 masch 11 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 42 54 4.59
58 50 masch 10 C m moscatelli stefano team marathon bike 0 42 57 5.00
59 9 femm 2 M f liverani patrizia il gregge ribelle 0 43 22 5.03
60 51 masch 11 C m rivetti antonio asd IV stormo 0 43 23 5.03
61 52 masch 12 A m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 0 43 26 5.03
62 53 masch 3 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 43 28 5.03
63 54 masch 11 B m giannini federico ttm 0 43 29 5.03
64 10 femm 3 M f ferretti nicoletta atletica rivellino 0 43 35 5.04
65 55 masch 4 E m zini andrea team marathon bike 0 43 38 5.04
66 56 masch 12 C m mazzantini a. federico team marathon bike 0 43 54 5.06
67 57 masch 1 G m goretti renato track & field 0 44 00 5.07
68 58 masch 12 B m cillerai paolo team marathon bike 0 44 05 5.08
69 11 femm 4 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 44 07 5.08
70 59 masch 4 F m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0 44 28 5.10
71 60 masch 13 B m poggiani giulio team marathon bike 0 44 38 5.11
72 12 femm 4 M f monestiroli angelica team marathon bike 0 44 41 5.12
73 61 masch 14 B m iori giovanni atletica castiglionese 0 44 56 5.13
74 62 masch 2 G m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0 45 11 5.15
75 63 masch 13 C m pizzinelli david libero 0 45 45 5.19
76 64 masch 15 B m zeppo simone team marathon bike 0 46 31 5.25
77 65 masch 5 F m giovannetti alfredo asd svicat 0 46 51 5.27
78 13 femm 5 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 46 59 5.28
79 14 femm 2 I f parronchi martina vigili del fuoco grosseto 0 47 05 5.28
80 66 masch 5 E m passalacqua massimo track field 0 47 17 5.30
81 67 masch 12 D m piola alessandro team marathon bike 0 47 25 5.31
82 15 femm 5 L f colombo barbara asd IV stormo 0 47 26 5.31
83 68 masch 16 B m tenerini luca trail team maremma 0 47 33 5.32
84 16 femm 6 L f bicocchi silvia track & field 0 48 16 5.37
85 17 femm 3 I f juen evelyne laura team marathon bike 0 48 17 5.37
86 69 masch 6 E m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0 48 28 5.38
87 70 masch 14 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 48 29 5.38
88 71 masch 3 G m bernini mauro atletica rivellino 0 49 31 5.45
89 18 femm 6 M f bernieri fiorita track field 0 49 40 5.47
90 19 femm 4 I f maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 0 50 15 5.51
91 72 masch 4 G m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 0 50 16 5.51
92 73 masch 13 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 50 29 5.52
93 74 masch 5 G m pecorino ignazio atletica grosseto 0 50 29 5.52
94 20 femm 5 I f muresan georgeta atletica costa d'argento 0 50 51 5.55
95 21 femm 7 L f capitani simona track & field 0 50 58 5.56
96 75 masch 14 D m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 0 51 19 5.58
97 76 masch 6 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 51 19 5.58
98 77 masch 13 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 52 05 6.03
99 22 femm 8 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0 54 14 6.18
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…