www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
21a edizione MEMORIAL ANNETTI
POLICIANO TRAIL LIGNANO
Domenica 12 novembre 2017
POLICIANO
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch Vannuccini Francesco 82 Pod Il Campino 0 55 42
2 2 masch 2 A masch Taoss Zakaria 95 GS Il Fiorino 0 57 00
3 3 masch 3 A masch Occhiolini Filippo 78 Filirun Team 0 57 46
4 4 masch 4 A masch Verini Pietro 72 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 18
5 5 masch 5 A masch M.Barek Jaouher 99 Pol Chianciano 0 59 39
6 6 masch 1 B masch Fontani Ettore 66 Pod Il Campino 0 59 48
7 7 masch 6 A masch Mattesini Fabiano 72 Trail Running Project 0 59 56
8 8 masch 7 A masch Ragazzini Giacomo 79 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 58
9 9 masch 8 A masch Mori Lorenzo 99 Subbiano Marathon 1 00 32
10 10 masch 9 A masch Cencini Luca 76 Atl Sinalunga 1 00 40
11 11 masch 10 A masch Lazzeri Massimiliano 76 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 20
12 12 masch 11 A masch Bettarelli Stefano 81 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 02 28
13 13 masch 12 A masch Refi Mirko 73 Pod Il Campino 1 03 24
14 14 masch 13 A masch Allori Fabio 72 Atl Ponticino 1 03 28
15 15 masch 14 A masch Casi Alessio 83 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 32
16 16 masch 2 B masch Sinatti Stefano 61 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 14
17 17 masch 15 A masch Schicchi Marco 83 Pod Il Campino 1 04 27
18 18 masch 16 A masch Mattoni Angelo 72 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 52
19 19 masch 17 A masch Cesaroni Samuele 90 Pol Chianciano 1 05 04
20 20 masch 18 A masch Nistri Federico 89 Riccardo Valenti 1 05 12
21 21 masch 3 B masch Soldini Aldo 64 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 17
22 22 masch 4 B masch Frontani Massimo 65 Atl Ponticino 1 06 19
23 23 masch 5 B masch Paci Massimo 61 Atl Ponticino 1 06 20
24 24 masch 19 A masch Picchi Leonardo 76 Trail Running Project 1 06 24
25 25 masch 20 A masch Volpi Roberto 73 Mens Sana SI 1 06 32
26 26 masch 21 A masch Benigni Simone 95 Subbiano Marathon  1 06 52
27 27 masch 6 B masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi 58 Olympic Runners Lama 1 07 04
28 28 masch 22 A masch Rosi Andrea 72 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 05
29 29 masch 7 B masch Della Corte Salvatore 63 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 06
30 30 masch 23 A masch Zangrili Stefano 72 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 20
31 31 masch 8 B masch Cioli Roberto 67 Mens Sana SI 1 07 31
32 32 masch 9 B masch Calabro' Antonio 63 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 32
33 33 masch 24 A masch Neri Daniele 81 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 35
34 34 masch 25 A masch Peri Alessandro 72 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 37
35 35 masch 26 A masch Cencini Andrea 83 Atl Sinalunga 1 07 44
36 36 masch 27 A masch Serboli Marco 77 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 26
37 37 masch 28 A masch Matini Marco 95 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 37
38 38 masch 29 A masch Cioncolini Gianluca 69 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 54
39 39 masch 30 A masch Orsini Federici Cristiano 73 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 09 06
40 40 masch 10 B masch Chiezzi Alessandro 66 Pol Chianciano 1 09 07
41 1 femm 1 F femm Tiberi Lucia 70 G.S. Il Fiorino 1 09 08
42 2 femm 2 F femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 73 Pod Il Campino 1 09 12
43 41 masch 31 A masch Campani Massimo 70 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi     1 09 15
44 42 masch 32 A masch Lupini Vittorio 69 Subbiano Marathon 1 10 12
45 43 masch 33 A masch Cicerone Terenzio 75 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 10 44
46 44 masch 34 A masch Gregori Nicola 72 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 1 10 50
47 3 femm 1 E femm Lentini Francesca 79 G.S. Il Fiorino 1 10 55
48 45 masch 35 A masch Rosi David 73 Pod Il Campino 1 11 15
49 46 masch 36 A masch Radicchi Manuel 89 Pol Chianciano 1 11 36
50 4 femm 2 E femm Pasquelli Federica 79 Olympic Runners Lama 1 11 50
51 47 masch 11 B masch Borri Massimo 67 Pod Il Campino 1 12 48
52 48 masch 37 A masch Mannuccini Davide 72 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 13 38
53 49 masch 38 A masch Landi Alessio 72 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 13 39
54 50 masch 39 A masch Innocenti Andrea 79 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 13 40
55 5 femm 3 F femm Lacrimini Patrizia 67 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 13 49
56 51 masch 40 A masch Gennai Massimo 68 Atl Ponticino 1 14 56
57 52 masch 12 B masch Matini Luigi 60 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 15 11
58 53 masch 41 A masch Guarducci Ruben 78 Corito Free Sport 1 15 12
59 54 masch 42 A masch Gori Carlo 69 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 15 13
60 6 femm 3 E femm Volpi Francesca 82 Run Card 1 15 29
61 55 masch 1 C masch Frisoli Alessandro 52 Run Card 1 15 56
62 7 femm 4 F femm Felici Cinzia 72 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 1 16 10
63 56 masch 13 B masch Giorno Giacomo 63 Subbiano Marathon 1 16 14
64 57 masch 43 A masch Peluzzi Nicola 72 Subbiano Marathon 1 16 15
65 58 masch 14 B masch Menchetti Adriano 61 Pod Il Campino 1 16 26
66 59 masch 15 B masch Bidoni Massimo 65 Atl Sestini 1 16 39
67 60 masch 44 A masch Baldini Daniele 85 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 44
68 8 femm 5 F femm Salvadori Monia 73 Trail Running Project 1 16 56
69 61 masch 2 C masch Barbetti Alessandro 54 Atl Sinalunga 1 17 00
70 62 masch 3 C masch Barabuffi Aliberto 56 Atl Sinalunga 1 17 08
71 9 femm 6 F femm Bove Antonella 68 Pod Il Campino 1 17 11
72 63 masch 45 A masch Ferrara Andrea 79 Ronda Ghibellina 1 17 17
73 64 masch 46 A masch Sacchetti Pierpaolo 77 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 28
74 10 femm 4 E femm Banelli Laura 84 Filirun Team 1 19 02
75 65 masch 4 C masch Sinatti Moreno 49 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 19 15
76 66 masch 5 C masch Ceccarelli Paolo 54 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 19 32
77 11 femm 7 F femm Bencini Alessandra 67 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 12
78 67 masch 47 A masch Benedetti Mario 69 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 13
79 12 femm 8 F femm Iotini Barbara 74 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 20 14
80 68 masch 1 D masch Bianchi Walter 46 Atl 75 Cattolica 1 20 38
81 69 masch 2 D masch Secci Giancarlo 43 G.P. Fratellanza Pop Grassina 1 21 01
82 70 masch 16 B masch Quagliotto Roberto 60 GS Montegargnano 1 21 23
83 71 masch 48 A masch Ducci Kenneth 72 G:s: Amatori Pod Arezzo 1 21 52
84 72 masch 49 A masch Borghini Carlo 73 Trail Running Project 1 21 57
85 73 masch 50 A masch Pascuzzi Francesco 68 Trail Running Project 1 22 00
86 74 masch 17 B masch La Marca Aldo 64 Subbiano Marathon 1 22 03
87 75 masch 51 A masch Loca Naile 85 Filirun Team 1 22 20
88 13 femm 9 F femm Mormorunni Martina 65 Banda Dei Malandrini 1 22 32
89 14 femm 10 F femm Panfori Lorena 68 Subbiano Marathon 1 23 05
90 15 femm 5 E femm Fabbrini Beatrice 90 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 23 18
91 76 masch 52 A masch Acciai Bruno 69 Atl Futura 1 23 35
92 77 masch 53 A masch Marzi Luca 89 Pod Il Campino 1 24 07
93 78 masch 18 B masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 61 Atl Ponticino 1 24 10
94 79 masch 54 A masch Dalla Barba Gabriele 82 Avis Zero Positivo 1 24 18
95 80 masch 6 C masch Taccari Mario 55 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 24 40
96 16 femm 11 F femm Botti Cristiana 73 Pod Il Campino da pag 1 24 43
97 81 masch 3 D masch Del Teglia Giuliano 49 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 1 25 22
98 82 masch 55 A masch Faffini Marco 80 Pod Il Campino 1 25 27
99 83 masch 56 A masch Milaneschi Daniele 72 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 25 28
100 84 masch 7 C masch Cocchi Umberto 51 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 25 44
101 85 masch 19 B masch Martino Antonio 59 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 01
102 86 masch 20 B masch Scarpato Paolo 63 Subbiano Marathon 1 26 02
103 87 masch 57 A masch Montanaro Massimo 85 Trail Running Project 1 26 09
104 88 masch 8 C masch Castigliego Michele 56 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 1 26 16
105 17 femm 12 F femm De Rosa  Silvia 77 Trail Running Project 1 27 21
106 18 femm 6 E femm Checcaglini Giada 87 U P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 28 47
107 89 masch 4 D masch Magi Luciano 45 BMP Siena 1 28 56
108 90 masch 21 B masch De Martino Matteo 67 Subbiano Marathon 1 29 16
109 19 femm 7 E femm Tavanti Marica 86 Trail Running Project 1 29 34
110 91 masch 22 B masch Del Debole Cesare 66 Trail Running Project 1 29 35
111 92 masch 23 B masch Bettolini Roberto 58 Pol Chianciano 1 29 41
112 93 masch 58 A masch Domenichelli Andrea 72 Pod Il Campino 1 29 44
113 20 femm 8 E femm Gallorini Rossella 88 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 29 59
114 94 masch 59 A masch Ceccarelli Michele 76 Subbiano Marathon 1 30 09
115 21 femm 13 F femm Della Bordella Bettina 73 Trail Running Project 1 30 43
116 95 masch 60 A masch Del Pasqua Giusva 71 Filirun Team 1 32 12
117 22 femm 9 E femm Mazzi Valentina 86 Filirun Team 1 32 13
118 96 masch 9 C masch Sguerri Bruno 51 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 1 33 23
119 97 masch 24 B masch Contemori Mauro 58 Atl Sinalunga 1 34 19
120 98 masch 61 A masch Dimov Nayden Lazarov 78 Pod Il Campino 1 34 20
121 99 masch 25 B masch Guiducci Massimo 67 Olympic Runners Lama 1 35 33
122 23 femm 14 F femm Bachini Marcella 72 Filirun Team 1 36 08
123 24 femm 15 F femm Bracciali Cristiana 75 Filirun Team 1 36 09
124 100 masch 62 A masch Menci Luca 74 Pod Il Campino 1 36 51
125 101 masch 5 D masch Fosi Giorgio 43 Lib Siena 1 37 25
126 102 masch 63 A masch Tiezzi Alessandro 85 Atl Sinalunga 1 38 14
127 25 femm 10 E femm Pinzuti Silvia 81 Run Card 1 38 24
128 26 femm 11 E femm Casati Isabella 86 U.S. Nave 1 38 25
129 103 masch 64 A masch Materozzi Alessio 75 Pol Chianciano 1 39 04
130 27 femm 12 E femm Fabianelli Erika 95 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 39 48
131 104 masch 65 A masch Fabbrini Fabrizio 75 Trail Running Project 1 40 35
132 28 femm 16 F femm Felicini Patrizia 69 Trail Running Project 1 40 36
133 29 femm 17 F femm Tanganelli Rosanna 62 Pod Il Campino 1 41 52
134 105 masch 6 D masch Blasi Enzo 47 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 42 58
135 30 femm 18 F femm Biro Borika 72 Subbiano Marathon 1 43 44
136 106 masch 26 B masch Biondini Luca 66 Subbiano Marathon 1 43 45
137 107 masch 10 C masch Saturno Antonio 56 Subbiano Marathon 1 43 46
138 31 femm 19 F femm Fabianelli Jasmine 76 Pod Il Campino 1 45 39
139 108 masch 7 D masch Bignardi Ivo 47 Atl Sangiovannese 1 46 09
140 32 femm 20 F femm Lorenzoni Elena 70 Filirun Team 1 48 38
141 109 masch 8 D masch Salvadori Domenico 47 Atl Sinalunga 1 49 13
142 33 femm 21 F femm Conti Nadia 59 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 49 19
143 34 femm 22 F femm Rosadini Federica 67 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 1 49 29
144 35 femm 13 E femm Baccianella Tatiana 80 Marathon Club Citta' di Castello 1 49 33
145 36 femm 23 F femm Marraghini Patrizia 61 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 54 44
146 110 masch 11 C masch Menci Renato 56 Ronda Ghibellina 1 57 19
147 37 femm 14 E femm Bassi Elisa 82 Ronda Ghibellina 1 57 20
148 38 femm 15 E femm Nocentini Sara 82 Arcobaleno Trail 1 58 41
149 39 femm 16 E femm Lapini Valentina 80 Arcobaleno Trail 1 58 45
150 40 femm 24 F femm Ghiottini Adriana 58 Pod Il Campino 2 13 10
151 111 masch 9 D masch Gibin Amilcare 38 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 28 09
152 41 femm 25 F femm Cuculi Monica 75 Pod Il Campino 2 28 10
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a