www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
21a edizione MEMORIAL ANNETTI
POLICIANO TRAIL LIGNANO
Domenica 12 novembre 2017
POLICIANO
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Tartaglini Alessandro 87 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 43 10
2 2 masch 2 A m Donnini Edimaro 73 Pol Chianciano 1 44 46
3 3 masch 3 A m Cardinali Mauro 69 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 1 45 19
4 4 masch 4 A m Brattoli Giovanni 81 Atl Lissone 1 45 23
5 5 masch 5 A m Crivelli Alessandro 72 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 45 27
6 6 masch 1 B m Sadotti Gilberto 65 GS Amatori Pod Arezzo 1 49 16
7 7 masch 6 A m Banelli Luca 86 Pod Il Campino 1 50 02
8 8 masch 2 B m Rosai Valentino 64 Pod Il Campino 1 50 13
9 9 masch 7 A m Annetti Alessandro 87 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 51 41
10 10 masch 8 A m Frappi Nicola 86 Pol Chianciano 1 51 46
11 11 masch 9 A m Barbi Tommaso 88 Ronda Ghibellina 1 51 49
12 12 masch 3 B m Caporali Rodolfo 64 Subbiano Marathon 1 52 05
13 13 masch 10 A m Mazzarelli Marco 88 Subbiano Marathon 1 52 40
14 14 masch 4 B m Braganti Claudio 66 Olympic Runners Lama 1 53 05
15 15 masch 5 B m Tognalini Luca 65 Filirun Team 1 54 51
16 16 masch 11 A m Meini Leonardo 77 Avis Zero Positivo 1 56 05
17 17 masch 12 A m Giannini David 72 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 1 57 31
18 18 masch 13 A m Pallini Roberto 79 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 1 57 48
19 19 masch 14 A m Trippi Luca 88 Ronda Ghibellina 1 57 57
20 20 masch 15 A m Fiorucci Giuseppe 69 Trail Running Project 1 58 11
21 21 masch 16 A m Caselli Cristian 87 Ronda Ghibellina 1 58 34
22 22 masch 6 B m Falleri Massimiliano 65 Marathon Citta di Castello 1 58 35
23 23 masch 17 A m Ruffini Luca 69 Atl Macerata 1 58 39
24 24 masch 18 A m Celestini Guido 75 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 58 46
25 25 masch 19 A m Landucci Vittorio 74 Pod Il Campino 1 59 45
26 26 masch 20 A m Menchetti Simone 73 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 2 00 34
27 27 masch 7 B m Renzetti Stefano 66 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 00 51
28 28 masch 21 A m Sassoli Samuele 68 Trail Running Project 2 00 56
29 29 masch 22 A m Mattesini Claudio 75 Trail Running Project 2 00 57
30 30 masch 23 A m Marraghini David 75 Subbiano Marathon 2 01 01
31 31 masch 24 A m Maoloni Leonardo 71 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 2 01 04
32 32 masch 25 A m De Rosa Gennaro 82 Trail Running Project 2 01 10
33 33 masch 26 A m Innocenti Emanuele 70 Trail Running Project 2 01 14
34 34 masch 27 A m Frontini Marco 75 Ronda Ghibellina 2 02 03
35 35 masch 28 A m Mazzini Yuri 84 Ronda Ghibellina 2 02 13
36 36 masch 8 B m Banchetti Luca 65 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 2 02 22
37 37 masch 29 A m Antinori Simone 70 Run Card 2 03 13
38 1 femm 1 E f Tomaszun Monika 71 Atl Sinalunga 2 03 26
39 38 masch 30 A m Renzoni Francesco 74 Pod Il Campino 2 03 30
40 39 masch 31 A m Boncompagni Roberto 75 Avis Foiano        2 03 35
41 40 masch 32 A m Calussi Massimiliano 76 La Chianina   2 04 05
42 41 masch 33 A m Belloni Luca 81 Avis Foiano  da pag 2 04 10
43 42 masch 9 B m Lelli Filippo 66 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 04 38
44 43 masch 34 A m Burzicchi Luca 74 Olympic Runners Lama 2 04 39
45 44 masch 35 A m Camaiani Luca 74 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 2 05 12
46 45 masch 36 A m Panozzi Massimo 72 Trail Running Project 2 05 24
47 46 masch 37 A m D Elia  Vincenzo 75 Trail Running Project 2 06 01
48 47 masch 10 B m Andreini Stefano 65 Subbiano Marathon 2 06 32
49 48 masch 11 B m Vagheggi Paolo 61 Subbiano Marathon 2 06 33
50 49 masch 38 A m Semplici Tommaso 82 Atl Sangiovannese  2 06 40
51 50 masch 39 A m Zullo Ttommaso 83 Pol Chianciano 2 06 49
52 51 masch 12 B m Parrini Pierluigi 66 Uisp Alto Tevere 2 06 59
53 52 masch 40 A m Bini Marco 68 Olympic Runners Lama 2 07 14
54 53 masch 13 B m Felici Fabio 63 Pod Il Campino 2 07 55
55 54 masch 41 A m Bargigli Marco 73 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 2 09 02
56 55 masch 42 A m Marraghini Marco 85 Subbiano Marathon 2 09 19
57 56 masch 43 A m Massai Fabio 71 Atl Sinalunga 2 09 24
58 57 masch 44 A m Poderini Daniele 76 Tiferno Runner 2 09 34
59 58 masch 45 A m Sguerri Enrico 79 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 2 09 51
60 59 masch 46 A m Landucci Andrea 69 Fan Club Bennati 2 09 56
61 2 femm 2 E f Parigi Maria Chiara 73 Trail Running Project 2 10 10
62 60 masch 47 A m Daguin Fabrice 71 Orst Fiesole 2 10 19
63 61 masch 14 B m Paci Stefano 67 Ciclo Club Qquota Mille 2 13 26
64 62 masch 15 B m Tomaszun Marek 65 Atl Sinalunga 2 13 43
65 63 masch 48 A m Pascali Massimiliano 78 Rho Triathlon Club MI 2 15 29
66 64 masch 16 B m Giannini Stefano 62 Trail Running Project 2 16 02
67 3 femm 1 D f Boncompagni Lucia 89 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 16 14
68 65 masch 1 C m Scaglia Gianmarco 57 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 16 58
69 66 masch 2 C m Valli Nadir 53 G,P, Arci Goodwin MN 2 17 02
70 67 masch 17 B m Monnanni Enrico 64 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 17 28
71 68 masch 3 C m Floridi Lucio 52 Pod Il Campino 2 18 21
72 4 femm 3 E f Braganti Maria Chiara 65 Olympic Runners Lama 2 19 02
73 69 masch 49 A m Certini Fabio 73 Trail Running Project 2 19 25
74 70 masch 50 A m Caneschi Remigio 68 Subbiano Marathon 2 19 38
75 71 masch 51 A m Giannini Emanuele 77 Atl Sinalunga 2 20 02
76 5 femm 2 D f Menchetti Daniela 84 Avis Foiano 2 20 33
77 72 masch 4 C m Lancellotti Giuseppe 57 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 20 48
78 73 masch 52 A m Magi Marco 71 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 2 20 51
79 74 masch 5 C m Miniati Roberto 57 G.P. Fratellanza Pop Grassina 2 20 54
80 75 masch 53 A m Cinci Nicola 75 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento 2 23 24
81 76 masch 6 C m Forzini Egisto 56 Atl Ponticino 2 23 51
82 77 masch 54 A m Nasuto Marco 74 Run Card 2 23 56
83 6 femm 4 E f Rossi Valentina 71 Atl Avis Sansepolcro 2 24 01
84 78 masch 18 B m Verdelli Moreno 60 Atl Ponticino 2 24 53
85 79 masch 55 A m Uggiosi Daniele 79 Atl Sestini Fiamme Verdi 2 24 59
86 7 femm 3 D f Canocchi Elisa 79 Ronda Ghibellina 2 29 01
87 80 masch 56 A m Sborzacchi Andrea 80 Gubbio Runners 2 29 34
88 8 femm 4 D f Barneschi Francesca 84 Pod Il Campino 2 30 40
89 81 masch 19 B m Brogi Roberto 66 Ronda Ghibellina 2 30 47
90 82 masch 20 B m Bertocci Stefano 63 Pod Il Campino 2 30 48
91 83 masch 21 B m Minocci Claudio 63 Runcard 2 30 59
92 9 femm 5 E f Cappelli Nicoletta 77 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 31 09
93 84 masch 57 A m Burzacca Giulio 77 Atl Taiano 2 31 18
94 10 femm 6 E f Lapi Laura 70 Atl Alta Toscana Massa  2 31 23
95 85 masch 22 B m Bennati Sergio 59 Trail Running Project 2 31 52
96 11 femm 7 E f Brunelli Barbara 74 Ronda Ghibellina 2 32 26
97 12 femm 8 E f Mazzeschi Roberta 75 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo  2 32 44
98 86 masch 23 B m Di Puorto Romeo 64 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 33 12
99 13 femm 5 D f Maccherini Pamela 81 Ronda Ghibellina 2 33 37
100 14 femm 9 E f Cassamally Meg 71 Pol Chianciano 2 34 01
101 15 femm 10 E f Ricci Laura 69 CSI Massa   2 34 26
102 87 masch 24 B m Fiorucci Luca 67 Atl Futura 2 34 55
103 88 masch 58 A m Biliotti Lorenzo 84 Pod Il Campino 2 36 41
104 89 masch 25 B m Moscatelli Enrico 59 Atl Alta Toscana Massa da pag 2 37 03
105 16 femm 6 D f Bianchi Benedetta 91 Sprt Events Cortona 2 37 48
106 17 femm 11 E f Calzoni Simona 67 Il Gregge Ribelle 2 37 49
107 90 masch 59 A m Rivolta Luigi 74 Avis Zero Positivo 2 38 10
108 18 femm 12 E f Barellai Patrizia 73 Trail Running Project 2 39 29
109 91 masch 60 A m Coradeschi Leonardo 78 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 39 42
110 19 femm 13 E f Mascolo Carmela 64 Subbiano Marathon 2 40 45
111 92 masch 26 B m Nardoni Gabriele 62 GS Amatori Pod Arezzo 2 42 20
112 93 masch 7 C m Bigiarini Carlo 56 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 42 21
113 94 masch 27 B m Bigi Maurizio 64 G.S. Amatori Pod Arezzo 2 42 46
114 95 masch 61 A m Latta Franco 68 Sport Events  Cortona 2 43 04
115 96 masch 62 A m Signorelli Marco 81 Olympic Runners Lama 2 43 56
116 97 masch 28 B m Comanescu Mircea 66 Pol Chianciano 2 43 57
117 98 masch 63 A m Grilli Jonathan 68 Ronda Ghibellina 2 43 58
118 20 femm 14 E f Poggesi Farida 70 GS Resco 2 43 59
119 21 femm 15 E f Alfonso Yenia 75 Rrun Card 2 44 00
120 22 femm 16 E f Rondoni Luisella 68 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 45 11
121 99 masch 64 A m Schicchi Michele 95 Sport Event Cortona 2 45 19
122 100 masch 29 B m Dall'Avo Marco Gino 58 U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 45 22
123 23 femm 17 E f Russo Angela 71 Atl Ponticino 3 37 52
124 101 masch 8 C m Menchi Rogai Sergio 55 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 3 37 56
125 24 femm 7 D f Poggianti Miria 80 Atl Ponticino 3 38 02
126 102 masch 65 A m Vannucci Enrico 81 Ronda Ghibellina 3 38 06
127 25 femm 18 E f Bigliazzi Paola 60 Il Gregge Ribelle 3 38 10
128 103 masch 66 A m Merlucci Michele 69 Sport Event Cortona 3 38 14
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a