www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10o TROFEO CALVINO CANTINI
Domenica 26 novembre 2017
CERTALDO
KM 11,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Pos. M / F Categoria Atleta Anno Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 assl m EL OUARDI MOHAMED 1995 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 0 41 02
2 2 masch 2 assl m POGGI IVAN 1995 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI) G.S. A.S.D. 0 42 32
3 3 masch 3 assl m CORAGGIO SIMONE 1987 I' GIGLIO 0 44 39
4 4 masch 4 assl m MARTINELLI LORENZO 1992 VALENTI RICCARDO G.P. RAPOLANO 0 44 44
5 5 masch 5 assl m PARIGI MARCO 1987 IL FIORINO (FI) A.S.D. G.S. 0 45 21
6 6 masch 6 assl m VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 CHIANCIANO A.S.D. UISP 0 45 38
7 7 masch 7 assl m RIA ROBERTO 1974 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 0 46 18
8 8 masch 8 assl m CIMBOLI SIMONE 1980 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  0 46 29
9 9 masch 9 assl m FORTUNATI GIOVANNI 1992 VALENTI RICCARDO G.P. RAPOLANO 0 47 42
10 10 masch 10 assl m DAGUIN FABRICE 1971 ORST 0 48 58
11 11 masch 11 assl m TAROCCHI ALESSIO 1982 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  0 49 00
12 12 masch 12 assl m DEL BRAVO DARIO 1983 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 0 49 11
13 13 masch 1 veter m BIGAZZI MORENO 1966 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 0 49 15
14 14 masch 13 assl m LOMBARDI LUCA 1969 ALPI APUANE PARCO A.S.D. 0 49 37
15 15 masch 14 assl m SERAFINI RICCARDO 1980 I' GIGLIO 0 49 43
16 16 masch 2 veter m RENZETTI STEFANO 1966 GIPOINT S.S. DILETTANTISTICA 0 49 44
17 17 masch 15 assl m RINALDI GABRIELE 1970 MONTELUPO RUNNERS A.S.D. 0 49 55
18 18 masch 3 veter m MORICCA MAURO 1961 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) A.S.D. 0 50 14
19 19 masch 16 assl m BECATTELLI MARCO 1979 TOSCANA ATLETICA  EMPOLI A.S.D. 0 50 27
20 20 masch 17 assl m PICA ANIELLO 1979 OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE POLISPORTIVA 0 50 39
21 21 masch 18 assl m CICERO GIOVANNI SALVATORE 1977 MENS SANA 1871 0 50 51
22 22 masch 19 assl m MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 CHIANCIANO A.S.D. UISP 0 51 02
23 23 masch 4 veter m CIOLI ROBERTO 1967 MENS SANA 1871 0 51 23
24 24 masch 20 assl m GIUNTI RAFFAELE 1979 TOSCANA ATLETICA  EMPOLI A.S.D. 0 51 44
25 25 masch 21 assl m LASTRUCCI LORENZO 1973 PODISTICA PRATO NORD 0 51 47
26 26 masch 22 assl m CAINI MARCO 1976 SEVEN LIFE SSD 0 51 54
27 27 masch 5 veter m LANDI SAURO 1966 LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE (FI) 0 52 05
28 1 femm 1 assl f SARDI SIMONA 1973 ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU) 0 52 12
29 28 masch 23 assl m PERI ALESSANDRO 1972 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) A.S.D. 0 52 22
30 29 masch 6 veter m FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 ATLETICA PONTICINO A.S.D. (A.R.) 0 52 23
31 30 masch 7 veter m TADDEI MAURIZIO 1966 RUN CARD 0 52 23
32 31 masch 8 veter m BARDOTTI SANDRO 1965 ATLETICA CASTELLO (FI) A.S.D. 0 52 29
33 32 masch 9 veter m NEROZZI LUCA 1962 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0 52 46
34 33 masch 24 assl m ALMONTI ANDREA 1992 SPORTING CERTALDO A.S.D. 0 52 52
35 34 masch 10 veter m BARUCCI FABRIZIO 1965 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  0 52 55
36 35 masch 25 assl m BELFORTINI ROMANO 1976 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 0 53 11
37 36 masch 11 veter m CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE 1967 MENS SANA 1871 0 53 11
38 37 masch 26 assl m FERRETTI FILIPPO 1993 EMPOLI TRIATHLON 0 53 35
39 38 masch 27 assl m CAMBI DAMIANO 1970 CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO 0 53 55
40 39 masch 28 assl m PIERI GIUSEPPE 1968 LIBERO 0 54 02
41 40 masch 12 veter m DURANTE EMIDIO 1961 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 0 54 46
42 41 masch 29 assl m NICCOLAI GABRIO 1979 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 0 55 00
43 2 femm 2 Assl f TIBERI LUCIA 1970 IL FIORINO (FI) A.S.D. G.S. 0 55 01
44 42 masch 13 veter m CASALINI CLAUDIO 1964 MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D.  0 55 17
45 43 masch 30 assl m TINTI LEONARDO 1979 PIEVE A RIPOLI (FI) G.S. 0 55 23
46 44 masch 31 assl m LAZZERI MARCO 1973 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 0 55 23
47 45 masch 14 veter m NARDELLA CIRO 1960 MONTEMURLO 0 55 25
48 46 masch 32 assl m PERRINO PAOLO 1968 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA (FI) 0 55 26
49 3 femm 1 veter f LACRIMINI PATRIZIA 1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 0 55 39
50 47 masch 15 veter m FRANCHINI LUCA 1967 PIEVE A RIPOLI (FI) G.S. 0 56 00
51 48 masch 16 veter m DRINGOLI LUCA 1964 EMPOLI TRIATHLON 0 56 01
52 49 masch 17 veter m BUSSAGLI ANDREA 1965 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 0 56 03
53 50 masch 33 assl m MIGLIORINI FRANCESCO 1989 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 0 56 05
54 51 masch 1 arg m FUSI MAURO 1951 MPS MARATHON CLUB CRAL  0 56 11
55 52 masch 18 veter m ISERANI FABRIZIO 1962 I' GIGLIO 0 56 14
56 53 masch 34 assl m CECCHERINI MASSIMO 1969 I' GIGLIO 0 56 25
57 54 masch 19 veter m DETTORI RENATO 1959 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 0 56 26
58 55 masch 20 veter m EMILI GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA ASS. 0 56 28
59 56 masch 2 arg m IACOPETTI GIUSEPPE 1953 ATLETICA LASTRA (FI) 0 56 30
60 57 masch 3 arg m CEFALA' DOMENICO 1954 CROCE D'ORO PRATO G.P. 0 56 34
61 4 femm 2 veter f BALBOI CAMELIA 1966 MAIANO (FI) G.S.  0 56 36
62 58 masch 35 assl m PALMAS ANDREA 1972 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 0 56 58
63 59 masch 4 arg m BALESTRI STEFANO 1953 ATLETICA VINCI (FI)  0 57 01
64 60 masch 21 veter m SPINELLI CARLO 1958 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 0 57 20
65 61 masch 36 assl m FONTANELLI FILIPPO 1990 SEVEN LIFE SSD 0 57 33
66 62 masch 22 veter m MAESTRINI SAURO 1967 I' GIGLIO 0 58 06
67 63 masch 37 assl m MARCHETTI MATTEO 1974 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 0 58 09
68 64 masch 5 arg m CASULA LUIGI 1952 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 0 58 11
69 5 femm 3 Assl f FURI MICHELA 1979 IL FIORINO (FI) A.S.D. G.S. 0 58 23
70 65 masch 6 arg m MANZINI STEFANO 1955 ATLETICA CASTELLO (FI) A.S.D. 0 58 26
71 6 femm 4 Assl f PUCCI AMBRA 1994 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  0 58 44
72 66 masch 23 veter m PUCCI ALESSANDRO 1963 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA  0 59 00
73 67 masch 38 assl m CINCI NICOLA 1975 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 0 59 01
74 68 masch 24 veter m LUSINI SERGIO 1964 CASA CULTURALE 0 59 04
75 69 masch 7 arg m SANTINI LUCIANO 1953 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 0 59 28
76 70 masch 8 arg m DANIOLO GABRIELE 1951 CASA CULTURALE 0 59 31
77 71 masch 25 veter m NISTRI ANDREA 1960 MAIANO (FI) G.S.  0 59 34
78 72 masch 39 assl m RUFFO ALBERTO 1983 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 1 00 04
79 73 masch 40 assl m DALLA BARBA GABRIELE 1982 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 1 00 17
80 74 masch 9 arg m MINIATI ROBERTO 1955 PODISTICA GRASSINA 1 00 24
81 75 masch 41 assl m MARRUCCI SIMONE 1995 TRITALY MILANO 1 00 32
82 7 femm 5 Assl f SINOPOLI ITALIA 1974 TRIESTE SOCIETA' SIENA CONTRADA OCA 1 00 33
83 76 masch 26 veter m CANTAGALLI GUIDO 1963 TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S. S.P. A.S.D. 1 00 37
84 77 masch 10 arg m LASALVIA LUIGI 1956 PIEVE A RIPOLI (FI) G.S. 1 00 38
85 78 masch 42 assl m GRAZZI GIANNI 1970 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 1 00 39
86 79 masch 43 assl m MATESIC GABRIELE 1977 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 1 00 43
87 80 masch 11 arg m BARTOLOZZI LUCIANO 1950 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 00 48
88 81 masch 12 arg m BARABUFFI ALBERTO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA A.S.D. 1 01 02
89 82 masch 27 veter m BIANCHINI NICOLA 1966 LIBERO 1 01 05
90 8 femm 3 veter f MAZZUOLI ANTONELLA 1963 LIBERO 1 01 54
91 83 masch 44 assl m LASCIALFARI FULVIO 1970 PRATO NORD 1 02 13
92 84 masch 28 veter m ORLANDINI MASSIMO 1962 SILVANO FEDI 1 02 15
93 85 masch 29 veter m GANGEMI GIOVANNI 1960 INPS FIRENZE CRAL 1 02 29
94 86 masch 45 assl m VETTORI GIORDANO 1976 MONTELUPO RUNNERS A.S.D. 1 02 32
95 9 femm 6 Assl f CIAMPALINI SONIA 1992 I' GIGLIO 1 02 44
96 87 masch 1 oro m SECCI GIANCARLO 1943 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1 02 57
97 10 femm 4 veter f VANNINI VANNA 1956 I' GIGLIO 1 03 01
98 88 masch 2 oro m CENCI NORICO 1939 PIEVE A RIPOLI (FI) G.S. 1 03 03
99 89 masch 30 veter m CORSI MARCO 1961 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 1 03 04
100 90 masch 46 assl m CETTA LUCA 1987 SEVEN LIFE SSD 1 03 09
101 91 masch 47 assl m ANTONI GIANNI 1969 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D.  1 03 40
102 92 masch 48 assl m GUERRI LORENZO 1972 I' GIGLIO 1 03 51
103 11 femm 7 Assl f RAPACCINI DARIA 1978 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) A.S.D. 1 04 14
104 12 femm 5 veter f CALZONI SIMONA 1967 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 1 04 16
105 93 masch 49 assl m PECORI MAURIZIO 1978 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 1 04 48
106 13 femm 6 veter f CERBONI ROSSELLA 1966 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1 05 44
107 94 masch 13 arg m BURRINI ANDREA 1956 PODISTICA VALDIPESA  1 05 45
108 14 femm 8 Assl f CHESI VANESSA 1973 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 1 05 51
109 95 masch 3 oro m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 MPS MARATHON CLUB CRAL  1 06 05
110 15 femm 9 Assl f TORZINI FEDERICA 1983 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) A.S.D. 1 06 07
111 16 femm 7 veter f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 TRIESTE SOCIETA' SIENA CONTRADA OCA 1 06 17
112 17 femm 8 veter f MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA ASS. 1 07 20
113 18 femm 9 veter f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 IL GREGGE RIBELLE A.S.D. 1 07 53
114 96 masch 14 arg m FERRONI ARRIGO 1955 PODISTICA VALDIPESA  1 08 19
115 19 femm 10 Assl f RONDAN MEDINA PATRICIA 1990 LA CHIANINA A.S.D. 1 08 19
116 97 masch 15 arg m SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO 1952 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 1 08 44
117 98 masch 50 assl m GALLORINI ALESSANDRO 1968 I' GIGLIO 1 09 29
118 99 masch 31 veter m MALENTACCHI SAURO 1967 VALENTI RICCARDO G.P. RAPOLANO 1 10 30
119 100 masch 16 arg m CASELLA NICOLA 1948 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1 11 05
120 20 femm 10 veter f MONTELATICI MARTA 1964 INPS FIRENZE CRAL 1 12 03
121 101 masch 32 veter m ROSSI PAOLO 1959 UGNANO A.S. 1 13 02
122 102 masch 33 veter m CECCATELLI ARNALDO 1959 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 1 13 18
123 103 masch 17 arg m CARDELLI MAURIZIO 1952 SILVANO FEDI 1 13 48
124 104 masch 4 oro m PIRAINO GIOVANNI 1943 PODISTICA NARNALI A.S.D. PRATO 1 14 12
125 105 masch 18 arg m CENNI MARCO 1952 MPS MARATHON CLUB CRAL  1 14 47
126 21 femm 11 veter f DE MASI MARIA 1960 SILVANO FEDI 1 15 55
127 106 masch 5 oro m FOSI GIORGIO 1943 LIBERTAS SIENA 1 15 56
128 107 masch 6 oro m FREZZA VALDEMARO 1946 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA (FI) 1 17 42
129 22 femm 11 Assl f GRECO CONCETTINA 1978 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 18 00
130 108 masch 34 veter m GIORGIO ROCCO 1959 BELLAVISTA A.S.D. 1 18 05
131 109 masch 35 veter m BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 SIENA RUNNERS 1 18 12
132 110 masch 51 assl m MONCIATTI SIMONE 1993 AURORA 1948 SIENA G.S. 1 19 32
133 111 masch 36 veter m DE FELICE GIANFRANCO 1960 TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S. S.P. A.S.D. 1 33 13
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…