www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1o TRAIL DELLE MURA
Domenica 10 dicembre 2017
SIENA   il Campo
KM 10   D+ 229 m

ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO MEDIA
LORDO REALE Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 sen B masch TONDINI CLAUDIO 1983 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA 0 40 12 00 40 09 04 01
2 2 masch 2 sen B masch CUCCO ROBERTO 1982 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 41 13 00 41 07 04 07
3 3 masch 1 sen A masch TORLUCCIO LUCA GAETANO 1989 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 41 18 00 40 59 04 07
4 4 masch 1 vet A  masch CIRCELLI MAURIZIO 1975 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 41 38 00 41 25 04 09
5 5 masch 2 vet A  masch GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE 1972 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0 41 50 00 41 48 04 10
6 6 masch 3 sen B masch MARGIOTTA ANTONIO 1980 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 0 41 50 00 41 47 04 10
7 7 masch 3 vet A  masch TUMINO LORENZO 1968 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 42 26 00 42 25 04 14
8 8 masch 4 vet A  masch MAGGI MAURIZIO 1976 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 0 42 30 00 42 36 04 14
9 9 masch 2 sen A masch KARABOJA MARIO 1992 ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA 0 46 13 00 45 54 04 37
10 10 masch 5 vet A  masch MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 46 19 00 46 25 04 37
11 11 masch 4 sen B masch MORASCHINI LUCA 1986 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 46 35 00 46 33 04 39
12 12 masch 6 vet A  masch RENZONI FRANCESCO 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0 46 43 00 46 41 04 40
13 1 femm 1 vet A femm CHELLINI SANDRA 1970 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 46 52 00 46 48 04 41
14 2 femm 1 vet B femm SASSI ANTONELLA 1958 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 0 46 53 00 46 48 04 41
15 13 masch 5 sen B masch BRUNI ANDREA 1983 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 47 41 00 47 36 04 46
16 14 masch 6 sen B masch CHIEZZI STEFANO 1982 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 0 47 41 00 47 36 04 46
17 15 masch 7 sen B masch FESTA DANIELE 1981 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 47 48 00 47 27 04 46
18 3 femm 2 vet B femm BILLI FRANCA 1965 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 0 47 59 00 47 53 04 47
19 16 masch 1 arg masch BELARDI STEFANO 1956 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0 48 02 00 47 32 04 48
20 17 masch 1 vet B masch GISTRI FRANCO 1961 0 48 25 00 48 08 04 50
21 4 femm 1 sen B femm IANNUZZI ELEONORA 1987 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 48 25 00 48 10 04 50
22 18 masch 2 vet B masch TANZINI SILVANO 1967 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 0 49 00 00 48 48 04 53
23 19 masch 7 vet A  masch SOLLAZZINI DUCCIO 1977 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 50 25 00 50 12 05 02
24 5 femm 2 sen B femm BINDI DOMITILLA 1983 UISP ATLETICA SIENA 0 50 25 00 50 14 05 02
25 20 masch 8 sen B masch MASTRANGELI SPARTACO 1979 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 0 50 31 00 50 19 05 03
26 21 masch 1 oro masch BIANCHI WALTER 1946 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0 50 31 00 50 30 05 03
27 22 masch 2 arg masch GORETTI RENATO 1950 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS 0 50 38 00 50 19 05 03
28 23 masch 9 sen B masch FURIOZZI GIULIO 1985 t- lab asd 0 50 56 00 50 44 05 05
29 24 masch 3 vet B masch TADDEUCCI PAOLO 1960 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 50 58 00 50 44 05 05
30 25 masch 8 vet A  masch DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 50 58 00 50 42 05 05
31 26 masch 9 vet A  masch GOVERNI GUIDO 1969 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 51 02 00 50 54 05 06
32 27 masch 10 vet A  masch MARRONI EDOARDO 1973 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 51 17 00 51 08 05 07
33 28 masch 11 vet A  masch TARDITI MICHELE 1976 RUN CARD 0 51 33 00 51 04 05 09
34 6 femm 3 sen B femm BRUTTINI VIRGINIA 1985 t- lab asd 0 51 38 00 51 26 05 09
35 29 masch 12 vet A  masch TOMELLERI CESARE 1977 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 0 51 53 00 51 22 05 11
36 30 masch 13 vet A  masch MIANO ANTONIO 1976 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 52 02 00 51 46 05 12
37 31 masch 10 sen B masch CESARANO LUIGI 1981 0 52 13 00 52 11 05 13
38 32 masch 14 vet A  masch BIANCHI SUGARELLI ANDREA 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 52 44 00 52 13 05 16
39 33 masch 4 vet B masch ALDINUCCI CARLO 1967 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 53 10 00 52 57 05 18
40 34 masch 11 sen B masch CORDONE RICCARDO 1982 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 0 53 13 00 52 44 05 19
41 35 masch 15 vet A  masch BECATTI STEFANO 1972 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 0 53 17 00 53 03 05 19
42 36 masch 16 vet A  masch MATESIC GABRIELE 1977 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 53 23 00 53 05 05 20
43 7 femm 2 vet A femm BELLUCCI MICHELA 1972 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 53 27 00 53 19 05 20
44 37 masch 17 vet A  masch VOTTA MIRKO 1977 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 0 53 27 00 53 20 05 20
45 38 masch 18 vet A  masch CECCHERINI ALESSIO 1976 RUN CARD 0 54 16 00 53 57 05 25
46 39 masch 19 vet A  masch TAFANI LEONARDO 1975 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 54 16 00 54 01 05 25
47 40 masch 5 vet B masch BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE 1959 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 0 54 27 00 54 00 05 26
48 8 femm 3 vet B femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 54 30 00 54 24 05 26
49 9 femm 4 vet B femm GAMBINOSSI CINZIA 1965 0 54 34 00 54 08 05 27
50 41 masch 12 sen B masch ZABATTA ANDREA 1987 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 54 45 00 54 16 05 28
51 42 masch 13 sen B masch BOZZI GIANNI 1981 SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 0 54 48 00 54 21 05 28
52 43 masch 20 vet A  masch DEBOLINI GIACOMO 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 55 14 00 54 49 05 31
53 44 masch 6 vet B masch VANNINI GIUSEPPE 1966 polisportiva olimpia 0 55 37 00 55 24 05 33
54 10 femm 3 vet A femm SILIPO NICOLETTA 1975 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 56 21 00 56 10 05 38
55 45 masch 2 oro masch PIERATTELLI LUIGI 1947 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 56 22 00 56 11 05 38
56 46 masch 3 arg masch LAURIA LUIGI 1948 UGNANO U. S. 0 56 26 00 55 56 05 38
57 11 femm 4 vet A femm BUTINI MICHELA 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 56 43 00 56 28 05 40
58 47 masch 21 vet A  masch TURCHINI FRANCESCO 1971 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 56 46 00 56 44 05 40
59 48 masch 22 vet A  masch LODOLO DANIELE 1974 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 0 56 47 00 56 44 05 40
60 49 masch 7 vet B masch LORENZONI MARCO 1963 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE VITERBO 0 56 48 00 56 28 05 40
61 50 masch 14 sen B masch PECORI MAURIZIO 1978 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 56 49 00 56 16 05 40
62 12 femm 4 sen B femm CIOFFI ZULEIMA 1983 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0 57 04 00 56 44 05 42
63 51 masch 8 vet B masch ZANELLI CLAUDIO 1962 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 57 05 00 56 38 05 42
64 52 masch 23 vet A  masch BELSANTI FRANCESCO 1970 C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. 0 57 40 00 57 19 05 45
65 13 femm 1 sen A femm AUBIN LOU-ANNE 1997 0 57 56 00 57 29 05 47
66 53 masch 15 sen B masch STANO ALESSANDRO 1986 0 58 26 00 58 11 05 50
67 54 masch 16 sen B masch OLIVA FRANCESCO 1981 0 58 26 00 58 12 05 50
68 55 masch 17 sen B masch BIANCHI FRANCESCO 1980 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 58 57 00 58 28 05 53
69 56 masch 9 vet B masch GALLORINI MASSIMO 1965 ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA 0 58 58 00 58 55 05 53
70 57 masch 24 vet A  masch ULIVIERI GIANNI 1968 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 0 59 12 00 58 50 05 55
71 14 femm 5 vet A femm MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0 59 20 00 59 00 05 55
72 58 masch 18 sen B masch URBANI FEDERICO 1981 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE pol. dil.ca 0 59 26 00 59 08 05 56
73 59 masch 3 sen A masch PORRI ALESSANDRO 1996 ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA 0 59 55 00 59 36 05 59
74 60 masch 4 sen A masch BARBETTI MARCO 1989 RUN CARD 1 00 05 00 59 36 06 00
75 61 masch 5 sen A masch DE BONA ALESSIO 1997 1 00 20 01 00 07 06 01
76 15 femm 2 sen A femm MONTALTO ALICE 1997 1 00 21 01 00 08 06 02
77 16 femm 6 vet A femm CIAPPI MARTA 1971 ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA 1 00 55 01 00 51 06 05
78 62 masch 4 arg masch BARAGATTI DANIELE 1954 ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA 1 01 35 01 01 17 06 09
79 63 masch 5 arg masch BISDOMINI ADRIANO 1953 UGNANO U. S. 1 01 37 01 01 07 06 09
80 17 femm 3 sen A femm COLANTONI ESTER 1993 A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS 1 01 40 01 01 24 06 09
81 64 masch 10 vet B masch BARBABIANCA ENRICO 1963 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 01 53 01 01 43 06 11
82 65 masch 11 vet B masch DI CLEMENTE MARCO 1959 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 02 03 01 01 42 06 12
83 66 masch 12 vet B masch ZAZZERI MASSIMO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 02 07 01 01 44 06 12
84 67 masch 3 oro masch FOSI GIORGIO 1943 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 1 02 18 01 02 07 06 13
85 18 femm 7 vet A femm PEREZ JUANA 1971 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 02 20 01 02 02 06 14
86 68 masch 6 arg masch STENDARDI TIZIANO 1955 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 03 04 01 02 56 06 18
87 69 masch 7 arg masch SCARPINI FABRIZIO 1950 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 03 19 01 02 57 06 19
88 70 masch 8 arg masch CENNI MARCO 1952 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 03 19 01 03 07 06 19
89 71 masch 13 vet B masch BENDONI GIULIANO 1960 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 1 03 46 01 03 26 06 22
90 19 femm 5 sen B femm ANDREI SERENA 1985 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 05 28 01 05 25 06 32
91 20 femm 6 sen B femm MILANESI VALERIA 1978 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 05 28 01 05 26 06 32
92 72 masch 14 vet B masch GIORGIO ROCCO 1959 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 06 03 01 05 46 06 36
93 73 masch 15 vet B masch GIANNETTI DORIANO 1959 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 06 04 01 05 55 06 36
94 21 femm 7 sen B femm MINGARDI FEDERICA 1986 PT SKYRUNNING 1 06 17 01 06 07 06 37
95 74 masch 25 vet A  masch GIALLOMBARDO DONATELLO 1974 ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA 1 06 24 01 06 14 06 38
96 22 femm 5 vet B femm GALLETTI PAOLA 1959 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 06 38 01 06 30 06 39
97 23 femm 8 vet A femm NICCOLINI SABRINA 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 08 23 01 07 54 06 50
98 24 femm 9 vet A femm MOGGI VITTORIA 1969 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 08 23 01 07 55 06 50
99 75 masch 4 oro masch ALLEGRI FABIO 1946 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 1 08 27 01 08 09 06 50
100 25 femm 8 sen B femm GHILOTTI MARCELLA 1985 1 10 28 01 10 22 07 02
101 26 femm 6 vet B femm PROVVEDI LETIZIA 1965 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 10 33 01 10 22 07 03
102 27 femm 7 vet B femm FANETTI ALESSANDRA 1964 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 10 33 01 10 16 07 03
103 76 masch 9 arg masch PIGNATA MARCO 1950 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 10 34 01 10 13 07 03
104 77 masch 16 vet B masch ULIVELLI MARCO 1963 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 10 34 01 10 22 07 03
105 28 femm 9 sen B femm TANGANELLI ILARIA 1979 C.S. OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO A.S.D. 1 10 34 01 10 03 07 03
106 78 masch 17 vet B masch CASULA MAURIZIO 1964 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 10 35 01 10 07 07 03
107 29 femm 10 vet A femm SALVETTI LAURA 1973 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1 11 52 01 11 24 07 11
108 30 femm 8 vet B femm GENNARO LORENZINA 1964 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 12 00 01 11 50 07 12
109 31 femm 10 sen B femm IAVARAZZO GIUSEPPINA 1978 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 1 15 46 01 15 19 07 34
110 79 masch 18 vet B masch FRANCESCHI ILARIO 1962 A.S.D LEANING TOWER RUNNERS 1 15 46 01 15 41 07 34
111 80 masch 5 oro masch BIANCIARDI AMERALDO 1943 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 15 47 01 15 36 07 34
112 81 masch 26 vet A  masch FANTACCI CRISTIANO 1977 Sports Events Cortona 1 23 48 01 23 28 08 22
113 82 masch 19 vet B masch NANNETTI GIULIANO 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 24 11 01 24 09 08 25
114 32 femm 9 vet B femm UGOLINI LUCIA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 24 35 01 24 11 08 27
115 33 femm 10 vet B femm GIANNASI LUANA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 24 36 01 24 12 08 27
116 34 femm 4 sen A femm WALKEY JENNIFER 1988 ASS. SPORT DIL. VIVI SIENA 1 25 15 01 25 04 08 31
117 83 masch 10 arg masch SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO 1952 SEVENLIFE SSD 1 31 42 01 31 10 09 10
118 84 masch 6 oro masch MUZZI MARIO 1939 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 48 13 01 47 41 10 49
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…