www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
INVERNALISSIMA
Domenica 17 dicembre 2017
BASTIA  UMBRA
KM 21,095
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO Min / Km
LORDO REALE
1 1 masch 1 B m HAJJY MOHAMED 1979 ATL CASTENASO  CELTIC DRUID 1 08 35 1 08 35 0.03.15
2 2 masch 1 A m NTAWUYIRUSHINTEGE PONTIEN 1988 ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1 08 45 1 08 45 0.03.16
3 3 masch 2 A m CHIRCHIR ERASTUS KIPKORIR 1983 ASD ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA 1 09 01 1 09 01 0.03.16
4 4 masch 3 A m ADUGNA BINIYAM SENIBETA 1988 ASD ATL VOMANO GRAN SASSO 1 11 03 1 11 03 0.03.22
5 5 masch 4 A m PETRINI DANIELE 1984 ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1 11 42 1 11 42 0.03.24
6 6 masch 1 D m CALCATERRA GIORGIO 1972 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 12 36 1 12 36 0.03.27
7 7 masch 1 C m LUCCHETTI ANDREA 1975 ASATHLON BASTIA 1 12 47 1 12 47 0.03.27
8 8 masch 2 B m ROQTI ABDERRAFII 1982 ASD FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA 1 14 14 1 14 13 0.03.31
9 9 masch 5 A m BISTOCCHI LUCA 1986 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 14 24 1 14 24 0.03.32
10 10 masch 6 A m RAITI ALESSANDRO 1983 EDERA ATL. FORLI 1 15 13 1 15 13 0.03.34
11 11 masch 7 A m BIANCHI MARCO 1996 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 15 17 1 15 16 0.03.34
12 12 masch 8 A m BOINEGA LUCA 1991 ASD POL TIFERNUM V 1 15 40 1 15 36 0.03.35
13 13 masch 2 C m MANCUSO WALTER 1976 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 15 43 1 15 43 0.03.35
14 14 masch 2 D m SERANTONI EGIDIO 1972 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 16 17 1 16 17 0.03.37
15 15 masch 9 A m MALFAGIA ALESSIO 1986 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 16 26 1 16 26 0.03.37
16 16 masch 10 A m FIORANI ANDREA 1994 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 16 29 1 16 29 0.03.38
17 17 masch 11 A m BRANCHESI CHRISTIAN 1984 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 16 33 1 16 33 0.03.38
18 18 masch 3 C m AMOROSO ANGELO 1977 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 16 42 1 16 42 0.03.38
19 19 masch 12 A m BARCELLI ANDREA 1987 COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB 1 16 59 1 16 48 0.03.39
20 20 masch 13 A m GIACOMELLI MATTEO 1986 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1 17 08 1 17 07 0.03.39
21 21 masch 14 A m FARISI HAMZA 1995 ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 17 11 1 17 11 0.03.40
22 1 femm 1 L f MARTINETTI COSTANZA 1995 ATL LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA 1 18 14 1 18 14 0.03.43
23 22 masch 15 A m MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO 1985 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 18 27 1 18 27 0.03.43
24 23 masch 4 C m COCCA VINCENZO 1974 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 18 45 1 18 45 0.03.44
25 24 masch 5 C m ALLEGRI DEVIS 1976 TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1 18 55 1 18 55 0.03.44
26 25 masch 6 C m GIOVANNINI LORENZO 1975 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 19 00 1 18 58 0.03.45
27 26 masch 16 A m PANTALLA FABIO 1984 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 19 00 1 19 00 0.03.45
28 27 masch 3 D m BELLINI ROBERTO 1971 ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO 1 19 08 1 19 03 0.03.45
29 28 masch 17 A m ZUCCHINI MATTEO 1987 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 19 10 1 19 09 0.03.45
30 29 masch 7 C m COLETTI ALESSIO 1976 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 19 13 1 19 07 0.03.45
31 30 masch 8 C m PIETROSANTI ALESSANDRO 1975 ASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM 1 19 25 1 19 25 0.03.46
32 31 masch 4 D m PENNACCHINI LUCA 1970 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 19 27 1 19 26 0.03.46
33 32 masch 18 A m MBAREK JAOUHAR 1999 RUNCARD 1 19 44 1 19 44 0.03.47
34 33 masch 9 C m DONNINI EDIMARO 1973 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 1 19 45 1 19 41 0.03.47
35 34 masch 10 C m PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE 1975 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 19 47 1 19 47 0.03.47
36 35 masch 19 A m ZIBETTI NICOLA 1993 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 19 48 1 19 47 0.03.47
37 36 masch 20 A m MENCULINI LORENZO 1990 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 19 48 1 19 39 0.03.47
38 37 masch 21 A m FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FABRIZZIO 1990 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 19 57 1 19 57 0.03.47
39 38 masch 11 C m LO RE CORRADO 1975 ASD NOI POCHI INTIMI 1 20 01 1 20 01 0.03.48
40 39 masch 22 A m BOINEGA LORENZO 1991 ASD POL TIFERNUM V 1 20 04 1 20 00 0.03.48
41 40 masch 12 C m MARIANI MIRKO 1977 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 20 07 1 20 06 0.03.48
42 2 femm 2 L f BELTRAME ELISABETTA 1987 LBM SPORT TEAM 1 20 07 1 20 07 0.03.48
43 41 masch 23 A m MARCANTONI DAVID 1992 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 20 09 1 20 07 0.03.48
44 42 masch 24 A m PANFILI MARCO 1984 ATLETICA TAINO 1 20 10 1 20 05 0.03.48
45 43 masch 25 A m MARIANI ANTONIO 1996 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 20 17 1 20 17 0.03.48
46 44 masch 5 D m NUCCITELLI GIANLUCA 1969 ASD NOI POCHI INTIMI 1 20 20 1 20 20 0.03.49
47 45 masch 6 D m HALLABOU RACHID 1970 POL ACLI MACERATA 1 20 38 1 20 38 0.03.49
48 46 masch 7 D m BISEGNA MASSIMILIANO 1971 ASD NOI POCHI INTIMI 1 20 45 1 20 45 0.03.50
49 47 masch 8 D m DI STEFANO SILVIO 1970 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 21 05 1 21 03 0.03.51
50 48 masch 26 A m SBERNA MICHELE 1989 ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 21 07 1 21 03 0.03.51
51 49 masch 3 B m FAIOLA LORENZO 1981 SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 21 10 1 21 10 0.03.51
52 50 masch 27 A m PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 1 21 21 1 21 14 0.03.51
53 3 femm 1 O f SALVATORI PAOLA 1972 US ROMA 83 1 21 29 1 21 29 0.03.52
54 51 masch 28 A m CAPOCCI MARCO 1991 ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1 21 40 1 21 21 0.03.52
55 52 masch 9 D m GIOVANETTI MANOLO 1972 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 21 46 1 21 45 0.03.53
56 53 masch 29 A m FRAPPI NICOLA 1986 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 1 21 50 1 21 46 0.03.53
57 54 masch 30 A m FRATINI NICOLO' 1987 TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1 21 54 1 21 51 0.03.53
58 55 masch 1 F m MENGARELLI GIULIANO 1962 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 21 57 1 21 52 0.03.53
59 56 masch 4 B m LUCULLI DIEGO 1982 GSFILIPPIDE 1 22 01 1 21 59 0.03.53
60 57 masch 10 D m MORANI EVIAN 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 22 07 1 21 52 0.03.54
61 58 masch 1 E m SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 22 08 1 22 01 0.03.54
62 59 masch 31 A m CIANCALEONI GIOELE 1990 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 22 09 1 22 07 0.03.54
63 60 masch 11 D m TACCUCCI MAURIZIO 1970 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 22 11 1 22 09 0.03.54
64 61 masch 2 E m PASTORE LORENZO 1967 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 22 16 1 22 14 0.03.54
65 62 masch 13 C m AGOSTINI LORENZO 1977 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 22 21 1 22 19 0.03.54
66 63 masch 14 C m PILERIPILERI EMILIANO 1976 ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1 22 22 1 22 21 0.03.54
67 64 masch 32 A m MENICHINI GABRIELE 1989 RUNCARD 1 22 22 1 22 18 0.03.54
68 65 masch 5 B m MEAZZI DAVIDE 1982 ASATHLON BASTIA 1 22 26 1 22 21 0.03.54
69 66 masch 6 B m FONI MASSIMO 1978 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 22 28 1 22 28 0.03.55
70 67 masch 15 C m TARARA UMBERTO 1975 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 22 33 1 22 33 0.03.55
71 68 masch 16 C m DE BONIS LUIGI 1974 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 22 36 1 22 36 0.03.55
72 69 masch 7 B m SFORNA SIMONE 1982 RUNCARD 1 22 43 1 22 42 0.03.55
73 70 masch 2 F m IACOBACCI MARIO 1959 ASD NOI POCHI INTIMI 1 22 43 1 22 42 0.03.55
74 71 masch 3 F m DINA SERGIO 1959 GS BANCARI ROMANI 1 22 52 1 22 51 0.03.56
75 72 masch 8 B m MIELE ALESSANDRO 1978 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 22 54 1 22 54 0.03.56
76 73 masch 17 C m DE CANDIA ANDREA 1974 ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1 23 10 1 23 10 0.03.57
77 74 masch 33 A m ORLANDONI EMANUELE 1985 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 23 14 1 23 04 0.03.57
78 75 masch 3 E m MERCANTINI FRANCO 1965 ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1 23 20 1 23 18 0.03.57
79 76 masch 12 D m CANCELLONI MARCELLO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 23 24 1 23 09 0.03.57
80 77 masch 13 D m FAUSTINO SALVATORE 1969 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 23 24 1 23 13 0.03.57
81 78 masch 4 E m CARLINI STEFANO 1966 ASD POL CHIANCIANO 1 23 30 1 23 26 0.03.58
82 79 masch 5 E m MARINI OLIVIERO 1964 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1 23 33 1 23 29 0.03.58
83 80 masch 14 D m BOINEGA NUNZIO 1972 ASD POL TIFERNUM V 1 23 41 1 23 36 0.03.58
84 81 masch 18 C m BIANCONI ENRICO 1977 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 23 43 1 23 42 0.03.58
85 4 femm 2 O f GARINEI PAOLA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 23 49 1 23 49 0.03.58
86 82 masch 15 D m BETTI ANDREA 1969 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 23 50 1 23 49 0.03.58
87 83 masch 6 E m PROCACCI MARIO 1966 ATLETICA TAINO 1 24 02 1 23 57 0.03.59
88 84 masch 16 D m CARLANI UMBERTO 1971 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 24 02 1 23 49 0.03.59
89 85 masch 17 D m FAGIOLI ROBERTO 1969 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1 24 06 1 24 03 0.03.59
90 86 masch 7 E m GAMBACORTA ANTONIO 1965 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 24 08 1 24 08 0.03.59
91 87 masch 19 C m BEZERRA LAERCIO 1976 PODISTICA CASALOTTI 1 24 11 1 24 02 0.03.59
92 88 masch 18 D m GASPERINI ANDREA 1969 GSFILIPPIDE 1 24 13 1 24 10 0.04.00
93 89 masch 1 G m VALERI LUCIANO 1956 GS POD PRENESTE 1 24 13 1 24 13 0.04.00
94 90 masch 34 A m MINCARELLI EDOARDO 1994 RUNNERS TORDINO 1 24 14 1 24 05 0.04.00
95 91 masch 9 B m GENCA ROBERTO 1978 AVIS FOIANO 1 24 16 1 23 48 0.04.00
96 92 masch 20 C m SAVA WALTER 1974 ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO 1 24 18 1 24 18 0.04.00
97 93 masch 8 E m SCOTTI NICOLA 1967 VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1 24 20 1 24 13 0.04.00
98 94 masch 19 D m MAOLONI LEONARDO 1971 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 24 21 1 23 25 0.04.00
99 95 masch 20 D m MAZZARELLI GIACOMO 1970 RUNCARD 1 24 24 1 24 02 0.04.00
100 96 masch 21 D m ZARATTI ANTONIO 1970 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 1 24 25 1 24 20 0.04.00
101 97 masch 35 A m SCALI GIORGIO 1987 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 24 40 1 24 37 0.04.01
102 98 masch 21 C m PASCOLINI ALESSANDRO 1977 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 24 44 1 24 43 0.04.01
103 5 femm 1 N f POESINI FEDERICA 1976 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 24 44 1 24 42 0.04.01
104 99 masch 22 D m CEGLIA LUCA 1971 POD VALLE CAUDINA 1 24 54 1 24 52 0.04.02
105 100 masch 10 B m BANELLI MIRCO 1978 ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 24 57 1 24 56 0.04.02
106 101 masch 11 B m BATTISTELLI FABIO 1979 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 24 58 1 24 56 0.04.02
107 102 masch 22 C m CUOZZO MICHELE 1975 VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1 25 01 1 24 40 0.04.02
108 103 masch 23 C m CESETTI DAVID 1974 RUNCARD 1 25 03 1 24 56 0.04.02
109 104 masch 23 D m CIRULLI ALESSANDRO 1970 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 25 04 1 24 26 0.04.02
110 105 masch 24 D m BALDELLI GIUSEPPE 1968 RUNCARD 1 25 10 1 25 08 0.04.02
111 106 masch 25 D m BIONDI DANIELE 1971 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 25 11 1 24 51 0.04.02
112 107 masch 24 C m LICATA GABRIELE 1973 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 25 21 1 25 12 0.04.03
113 108 masch 12 B m MARINELLI GIULIANO 1979 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 25 23 1 25 14 0.04.03
114 109 masch 25 C m PEZZA ANDREA 1974 GSFILIPPIDE 1 25 26 1 25 22 0.04.03
115 110 masch 13 B m BARBATO GIANLUCA 1979 SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 25 27 1 25 26 0.04.03
116 111 masch 36 A m SBERNA FABIO 1986 ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 25 27 1 25 20 0.04.03
117 112 masch 37 A m MONSORNO LORIS 1990 USDCERMIS 1 25 30 1 25 19 0.04.03
118 113 masch 14 B m PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 GSFILIPPIDE 1 25 33 1 25 29 0.04.03
119 114 masch 9 E m MARIOLI STEFANO 1963 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 25 41 1 25 41 0.04.04
120 115 masch 38 A m BUSTI DANIELE 1992 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 25 42 1 25 39 0.04.04
121 116 masch 39 A m FURIANI FEDERICO 1988 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 25 44 1 25 37 0.04.04
122 117 masch 4 F m PALLOTTA ROBERTO 1962 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 25 47 1 25 45 0.04.04
123 118 masch 10 E m CAPONI PAOLO 1967 RUNCARD 1 25 56 1 25 54 0.04.04
124 119 masch 26 D m ANGIOLI SIMONE 1970 ATLCASALGUIDI MCLARISTON 1 26 02 1 26 00 0.04.05
125 120 masch 11 E m BIANCHINI ALFREDO 1966 ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 26 05 1 26 00 0.04.05
126 121 masch 40 A m DI SILVIO ANTONIO 1989 RUNCARD 1 26 05 1 25 33 0.04.05
127 122 masch 27 D m D'AURIZIO FABRIZIO 1968 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 26 06 1 26 03 0.04.05
128 123 masch 12 E m ALFONSINI ENRICO 1965 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 26 09 1 26 00 0.04.05
129 124 masch 41 A m SANTIFICETUR FILIPPO 1983 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 26 15 1 26 12 0.04.05
130 125 masch 15 B m FALCINELLI MARCO 1980 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 26 16 1 25 57 0.04.05
131 126 masch 13 E m POLTICCHIA ROBERTO 1964 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 26 18 1 26 18 0.04.05
132 127 masch 28 D m SANTOPONTE DANILO 1969 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 26 22 1 26 22 0.04.06
133 128 masch 16 B m BENEDETTI PAOLO 1979 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 26 23 1 26 16 0.04.06
134 129 masch 17 B m FIORE GIANLUCA 1982 ACRUSD CAMERINO IN CORSA 1 26 25 1 26 11 0.04.06
135 130 masch 26 C m CONTI GABRIELE 1973 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 26 30 1 26 16 0.04.06
136 131 masch 27 C m DE LUCA FABIO 1975 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 26 30 1 26 16 0.04.06
137 132 masch 42 A m ROFENA ANDREA 1984 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 26 31 1 26 20 0.04.06
138 133 masch 29 D m BITTONI FRANCO 1971 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 26 49 1 26 20 0.04.07
139 134 masch 30 D m CINTI GIANNI 1968 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 26 51 1 26 40 0.04.07
140 135 masch 31 D m TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO 1968 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 26 52 1 26 52 0.04.07
141 136 masch 14 E m TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO 1966 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 26 55 1 26 55 0.04.07
142 137 masch 15 E m BOSCO SABINO 1966 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 26 58 1 26 54 0.04.07
143 138 masch 16 E m CIOCCIA ANGELO 1963 ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO 1 27 00 1 26 46 0.04.07
144 139 masch 18 B m BOTTONI RICCARDO 1981 CUS CAMERINO ASD 1 27 02 1 26 44 0.04.08
145 140 masch 28 C m BIAGIONI MASSIMO 1974 ATLETICA TAINO 1 27 05 1 26 14 0.04.08
146 141 masch 43 A m SANTINI STEFANO 1986 ASA ASCOLI PICENO 1 27 06 1 26 59 0.04.08
147 142 masch 17 E m DI RENZONE CLAUDIO 1963 ATLSINALUNGA 1 27 10 1 27 02 0.04.08
148 143 masch 32 D m SCHIRRIPA ROBERTO 1968 ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1 27 12 1 27 10 0.04.08
149 144 masch 29 C m CAPONI MICHELE 1973 RUNCARD 1 27 17 1 27 15 0.04.08
150 145 masch 33 D m TOGNOLONI MATTEO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 27 20 1 27 18 0.04.08
151 146 masch 18 E m ZINNI ANTONIO 1967 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 27 27 1 27 19 0.04.09
152 147 masch 44 A m AMELIO MATTEO 1986 ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA 1 27 32 1 26 47 0.04.09
153 148 masch 5 F m GABARRINI ANGELO 1961 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 27 38 1 27 37 0.04.09
154 149 masch 19 B m RONCI ANDERSON 1982 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 27 48 1 27 44 0.04.10
155 150 masch 30 C m VOLPI ROBERTO 1976 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 27 48 1 27 44 0.04.10
156 151 masch 31 C m GABRIONI LUIGI 1976 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 27 51 1 27 49 0.04.10
157 152 masch 19 E m MENCACCI GIANNI 1967 ATLSINALUNGA 1 27 53 1 27 38 0.04.10
158 153 masch 45 A m CONTI GREGORIO 1992 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 27 58 1 27 51 0.04.10
159 154 masch 20 B m PASSAGRILLI GABRIELE 1978 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 28 01 1 27 38 0.04.10
160 155 masch 34 D m LINCE MIRNO 1972 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 28 02 1 28 02 0.04.10
161 156 masch 46 A m VALENTINI DIEGO 1988 RUNCARD 1 28 05 1 27 42 0.04.11
162 157 masch 32 C m COSCIA FABRIZIO 1974 RUNCARD 1 28 06 1 28 03 0.04.11
163 158 masch 35 D m DI LODOVICO CARMINE 1969 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1 28 07 1 27 30 0.04.11
164 159 masch 20 E m BORDI FABIO 1967 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1 28 11 1 27 57 0.04.11
165 160 masch 33 C m BELLETTI DANIELE 1977 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 28 13 1 28 06 0.04.11
166 161 masch 21 B m ANTONINI MARIO 1978 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 28 14 1 27 59 0.04.11
167 162 masch 21 E m MELOZZI MARCO 1967 ASA ASCOLI PICENO 1 28 17 1 28 11 0.04.11
168 163 masch 22 B m ERCOLE ROBERTO 1982 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1 28 17 1 28 14 0.04.11
169 164 masch 47 A m ANDREOTTI MATTEO 1985 ASD LIBERI PODISTI 1 28 20 1 28 16 0.04.11
170 165 masch 23 B m PINOCA FABIO 1978 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1 28 22 1 28 19 0.04.11
171 166 masch 22 E m ISIDORI ANDREA 1964 CUS CAMERINO ASD 1 28 23 1 28 11 0.04.11
172 167 masch 6 F m LIGUORI FRANCESCO 1961 ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1 28 24 1 28 10 0.04.11
173 168 masch 48 A m TABARRINI ROBERTO 1991 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 28 25 1 28 16 0.04.12
174 169 masch 36 D m TORTOIOLI MARCO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 28 25 1 28 25 0.04.12
175 170 masch 24 B m VIANI ROBERTO 1980 RUNCARD 1 28 26 1 28 25 0.04.12
176 171 masch 7 F m BINCI STEFANO 1961 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 28 32 1 28 28 0.04.12
177 172 masch 34 C m MARIUCCI ANDREA 1974 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 28 34 1 27 43 0.04.12
178 173 masch 35 C m SMERA SERGIO 1974 ASD LIBERI PODISTI 1 28 35 1 28 23 0.04.12
179 174 masch 37 D m PICICCI FRANCESCO 1971 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 28 38 1 28 34 0.04.12
180 175 masch 25 B m AGLINI MATTEO 1980 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 28 42 1 28 40 0.04.12
181 176 masch 23 E m BALDACCI GRAZIANO 1967 ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 28 43 1 28 37 0.04.12
182 177 masch 24 E m LOZZI GIANCARLO 1965 RUNCARD 1 28 52 1 28 49 0.04.13
183 178 masch 36 C m PECCI MARZIO 1974 ATLETICA TAINO 1 28 54 1 28 03 0.04.13
184 179 masch 25 E m AMATORI ROBERTO 1964 ATL URBANIA 1 28 55 1 28 40 0.04.13
185 180 masch 49 A m CASALINI SERGIO 1984 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 28 58 1 28 58 0.04.13
186 181 masch 50 A m DE FULGENTIIS NAZZARENO 1988 ATL AVIS SBENEDETTO DEL TR 1 28 59 1 28 52 0.04.13
187 182 masch 38 D m COSTANTINI GIULIO 1969 ASD FREE RUNNERS 1 29 00 1 28 56 0.04.13
188 183 masch 51 A m CATALANI DANIELE 1984 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 29 04 1 28 05 0.04.13
189 184 masch 39 D m BROCANELLI LAURO 1971 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 29 05 1 28 58 0.04.13
190 185 masch 26 B m BELLONI LUCA 1981 AVIS FOIANO 1 29 07 1 28 56 0.04.13
191 186 masch 37 C m ALLEGRUCCI FABIO 1974 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 29 13 1 28 47 0.04.14
192 187 masch 26 E m CONVERTINO COSIMO 1964 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 29 14 1 29 02 0.04.14
193 188 masch 52 A m COTTURONE GIUSEPPE 1984 ASD NOI POCHI INTIMI 1 29 15 1 29 13 0.04.14
194 189 masch 40 D m GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE 1972 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 29 15 1 28 37 0.04.14
195 190 masch 41 D m SIMONTE FABIO 1969 ASD TEAM ATLETICA UISP 1 29 16 1 29 15 0.04.14
196 191 masch 38 C m FRANCESCHETTI MICHELE 1975 UPRMONTEMARCIANO ASD 1 29 18 1 28 50 0.04.14
197 192 masch 2 G m BERTOLINI ADEMARO 1956 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 29 20 1 29 17 0.04.14
198 193 masch 42 D m CASTELLINI GIANNI 1969 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 29 22 1 29 21 0.04.14
199 194 masch 8 F m STAZI MARCELLO 1962 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 29 23 1 29 11 0.04.14
200 195 masch 43 D m PANCIAROLA FABIO 1969 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 29 24 1 29 23 0.04.14
201 196 masch 39 C m CRIVELLI MATTEO 1977 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 29 26 1 29 23 0.04.14
202 197 masch 40 C m ALLEVA LORIS 1976 ASD POD NEW CASTLE CAST VOM 1 29 28 1 29 11 0.04.14
203 198 masch 27 E m SAKHI AZEDDINE 1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 29 31 1 29 26 0.04.15
204 199 masch 41 C m MAURIZI FABIO 1975 RUNCARD 1 29 37 1 29 33 0.04.15
205 200 masch 9 F m CALIGIANA BENITO 1959 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 29 37 1 29 04 0.04.15
206 201 masch 44 D m RAPALI ANDREA 1971 TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1 29 44 1 29 42 0.04.15
207 202 masch 45 D m DONINI SIMONE 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 29 44 1 29 40 0.04.15
208 203 masch 53 A m ZINGARINI PIER ALESSANDRO 1984 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 29 59 1 29 56 0.04.16
209 204 masch 46 D m CAMPANI MASSIMO 1970 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 30 01 1 29 43 0.04.16
210 6 femm 3 O f DEIANA PINA 1971 ASPA BASTIA 1 30 02 1 30 02 0.04.16
211 205 masch 42 C m CIURNELLI ROBERTO 1976 ASPA BASTIA 1 30 03 1 30 03 0.04.16
212 206 masch 43 C m CARTA ALDO 1973 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 30 04 1 29 28 0.04.16
213 207 masch 44 C m ROSATI MARCO 1974 RUNCARD 1 30 05 1 30 01 0.04.16
214 208 masch 47 D m BERTOLI YURI 1968 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 30 06 1 30 04 0.04.16
215 209 masch 45 C m SEVERINO GIOVANNI 1975 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 30 07 1 29 55 0.04.16
216 210 masch 28 E m RADICETTA ENNIO 1964 RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1 30 13 1 30 05 0.04.17
217 211 masch 3 G m MASSUCCI TONINO 1955 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1 30 13 1 30 10 0.04.17
218 212 masch 48 D m BRAGONI VITTORIO 1970 ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1 30 14 1 29 52 0.04.17
219 213 masch 27 B m ROSSI DAVID 1981 RUNCARD 1 30 17 1 30 07 0.04.17
220 214 masch 46 C m PIERSANTELLI ALESSANDRO 1974 ATLETICA TAINO 1 30 28 1 29 37 0.04.17
221 215 masch 49 D m COCCIOLO ISMAELE 1971 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 30 29 1 30 05 0.04.17
222 216 masch 47 C m VAGNARELLI ANDREA 1973 ATL AMAT AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1 30 31 1 29 57 0.04.17
223 217 masch 50 D m PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA 1972 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 30 36 1 30 03 0.04.18
224 218 masch 51 D m CENCIARINI SIMONE 1970 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 30 47 1 30 41 0.04.18
225 7 femm 2 N f PALOZZI TANIA 1975 ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1 30 47 1 30 25 0.04.18
226 8 femm 3 N f D'IGNAZIO LUCIA 1974 GS AVEZZANO 1 30 49 1 30 21 0.04.18
227 219 masch 52 D m MORGANTI MASSIMO 1969 ASD COMODO SPORT 1 30 49 1 30 41 0.04.18
228 9 femm 4 O f TOMASZUN MONIKA 1971 ATLSINALUNGA 1 30 51 1 30 34 0.04.18
229 220 masch 53 D m POMPONIO LUIGI 1971 GS AVEZZANO 1 30 53 1 30 26 0.04.19
230 221 masch 28 B m PAGLIONE GUIDO 1980 LBM SPORT TEAM 1 30 54 1 30 03 0.04.19
231 222 masch 10 F m MARTINELLI LUCA 1962 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 30 56 1 30 29 0.04.19
232 223 masch 29 B m COCCIOLA ALESSANDRO 1980 ATLETICA LIDO DELLE ROSE 1 30 57 1 30 50 0.04.19
233 224 masch 54 D m VOTTA GIUSEPPE 1972 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1 30 58 1 30 52 0.04.19
234 225 masch 29 E m STINCHETTI MASSIMO 1966 RUNCARD 1 31 11 1 30 30 0.04.19
235 226 masch 30 B m LOZZI IVAN 1978 GS AVEZZANO 1 31 20 1 30 53 0.04.20
236 227 masch 54 A m MANZOTTI ELIA 1996 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 31 28 1 31 18 0.04.20
237 228 masch 55 A m CAROSATI MARCO 1988 APERDIFIATO 1 31 30 1 31 11 0.04.20
238 229 masch 55 D m FASCIOCCO GABRIELE 1971 ASD POD NEW CASTLE CAST VOM 1 31 31 1 31 21 0.04.20
239 230 masch 30 E m BENEVENTO CARMINE 1966 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 1 31 35 1 31 24 0.04.21
240 231 masch 31 B m TACCONI CARLO 1978 ASPA BASTIA 1 31 43 1 30 22 0.04.21
241 232 masch 56 D m COCCIA MASSIMO 1969 RUNCARD 1 31 45 1 30 38 0.04.21
242 233 masch 48 C m MANCINI MARCO 1976 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1 31 47 1 31 35 0.04.21
243 234 masch 56 A m RAPISARDA FRANCESCO 1984 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 31 48 1 31 11 0.04.21
244 235 masch 11 F m GIANNONI CLAUDIO 1961 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 31 49 1 31 16 0.04.21
245 236 masch 4 G m IEZZI PASQUALE 1953 ASA ASCOLI PICENO 1 31 50 1 31 45 0.04.21
246 237 masch 57 D m JAJANI FRANCESCO 1972 CUS CAMERINO ASD 1 31 53 1 31 37 0.04.21
247 238 masch 58 D m SANTINI ROBERTO 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 31 53 1 31 47 0.04.21
248 239 masch 32 B m LA RICCIA ANGELO 1980 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1 31 54 1 31 45 0.04.21
249 240 masch 31 E m DI CLEMENTE FERDINANDO 1966 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 31 54 1 30 41 0.04.21
250 241 masch 59 D m FRANCHI CARLO 1971 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1 31 54 1 31 24 0.04.21
251 242 masch 60 D m CHIARINI GIANLUCA 1972 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1 31 55 1 31 24 0.04.21
252 243 masch 32 E m SBROLLINI FRANCO 1963 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 31 55 1 31 40 0.04.21
253 244 masch 33 E m MAROZZI ANDREA 1967 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO 1 31 56 1 31 46 0.04.22
254 245 masch 61 D m ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 31 58 1 31 34 0.04.22
255 246 masch 62 D m BENEDETTI CRISTIANO 1969 RUNCARD 1 32 02 1 31 47 0.04.22
256 247 masch 57 A m PIERUCCI MATTEO 1989 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 32 02 1 31 52 0.04.22
257 248 masch 58 A m BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE 1987 ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 32 04 1 31 41 0.04.22
258 249 masch 63 D m VERGNANO FRANCO 1970 CS ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE  RIONE EMPOLESE ASD 1 32 05 1 31 47 0.04.22
259 250 masch 49 C m NANNINI ROBERTO 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 32 05 1 31 44 0.04.22
260 251 masch 64 D m ROSATI DIEGO 1972 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 32 06 1 31 21 0.04.22
261 252 masch 65 D m AQUILINO LORENZO 1972 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 32 06 1 31 20 0.04.22
262 253 masch 66 D m BALZANO MICHELE 1970 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 32 07 1 31 46 0.04.22
263 254 masch 67 D m ANTONINI GIANLUCA 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 32 12 1 32 02 0.04.22
264 255 masch 34 E m PICCARDI MARCO 1964 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 1 32 14 1 31 12 0.04.22
265 256 masch 68 D m D'ERRICO LUIGI 1969 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 1 32 15 1 32 05 0.04.22
266 257 masch 33 B m VALORI CRISTIANO 1980 RUNCARD 1 32 15 1 31 28 0.04.22
267 258 masch 50 C m BAZZI GIACOMO 1974 GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 32 16 1 31 31 0.04.22
268 259 masch 34 B m SANTONI MASSIMILIANO 1979 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 32 18 1 32 12 0.04.23
269 260 masch 69 D m LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO 1972 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 32 18 1 31 31 0.04.23
270 261 masch 59 A m CATA' ANDREA 1990 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 32 19 1 32 13 0.04.23
271 262 masch 35 E m CECCHINI FRANCESCO 1966 RUNCARD 1 32 22 1 32 01 0.04.23
272 263 masch 36 E m FRASCARELLO MARCO 1966 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 32 23 1 32 11 0.04.23
273 264 masch 70 D m LANCELLOTTI EDOARDO 1972 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 32 23 1 32 15 0.04.23
274 265 masch 35 B m BIANCHI MICHELE 1982 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 32 25 1 31 46 0.04.23
275 266 masch 71 D m BRUNELLI MARCO 1969 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 32 26 1 32 05 0.04.23
276 267 masch 60 A m ADAMINI MARCO 1983 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 32 26 1 32 12 0.04.23
277 268 masch 61 A m MORANI DAVIDE 1987 ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 32 28 1 32 06 0.04.23
278 269 masch 36 B m SPERANDEI DANIELE 1982 RUNCARD 1 32 30 1 32 07 0.04.23
279 270 masch 37 B m DADDI RICCARDO 1979 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 32 32 1 32 16 0.04.23
280 271 masch 37 E m LONGETTI CLAUDIO 1967 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 32 32 1 32 29 0.04.23
281 272 masch 72 D m MARIUCCI ROBERTO 1970 ATLETICA TAINO 1 32 35 1 32 21 0.04.23
282 273 masch 73 D m GAROFALO LIBORIO 1972 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 1 32 36 1 32 29 0.04.23
283 274 masch 74 D m PIERFEDERICI LUCA 1969 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 32 39 1 32 29 0.04.24
284 275 masch 75 D m ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 ASD LA CHIANINA 1 32 41 1 32 31 0.04.24
285 276 masch 38 B m LONGARINI SIMONE 1980 ASD ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA 1 32 42 1 31 54 0.04.24
286 277 masch 38 E m BORCAN ADRIAN LAURENTIU 1967 GS CAT SPORT ROMA 1 32 43 1 32 32 0.04.24
287 278 masch 39 E m PALLADINO ANDREA 1965 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 1 32 44 1 32 30 0.04.24
288 279 masch 12 F m RICCI MARIO 1961 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 1 32 45 1 32 40 0.04.24
289 280 masch 51 C m NOTARI RENZO 1973 ATLETICA TAINO 1 32 45 1 31 55 0.04.24
290 281 masch 76 D m PISANI EMILIO 1971 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 32 46 1 32 05 0.04.24
291 282 masch 77 D m RICCIO VINCENZO 1969 GSFILIPPIDE 1 32 47 1 32 32 0.04.24
292 283 masch 78 D m PANTI MAURO 1968 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 32 49 1 32 39 0.04.24
293 284 masch 13 F m LIGORE OMAR ALBERTO 1960 ATL AMAT AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1 32 51 1 32 43 0.04.24
294 285 masch 52 C m STEFANINI ANDREA 1973 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 32 52 1 32 35 0.04.24
295 286 masch 79 D m ANGELICI MICHELE 1972 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1 32 52 1 32 38 0.04.24
296 287 masch 53 C m CUNEGO ALESSIO 1977 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1 32 53 1 32 36 0.04.24
297 288 masch 54 C m PAVANI CLAUDIO 1976 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 1 32 53 1 32 36 0.04.24
298 10 femm 3 L f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 32 55 1 32 43 0.04.24
299 289 masch 40 E m MANCINI LUCA 1966 GRUPPO POD AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1 32 55 1 32 24 0.04.24
300 290 masch 55 C m MEZZOLANI ADRIANO 1973 IDEE SPORT TERR CAGLI ASD 1 32 55 1 32 48 0.04.24
301 291 masch 62 A m MAZZESCHI ANDREA 1992 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 32 56 1 32 48 0.04.24
302 292 masch 5 G m VENTANNI ONELIO 1953 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 32 59 1 32 58 0.04.24
303 293 masch 41 E m LORETI PASQUALE 1966 TIVOLI MARATHON 1 33 01 1 32 56 0.04.25
304 294 masch 80 D m TALOZZI FELICIANO 1969 ATL URBANIA 1 33 01 1 32 03 0.04.25
305 295 masch 81 D m CASTIELLO RAFFAELE 1971 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 33 03 1 32 39 0.04.25
306 296 masch 56 C m FUMANTI MICHELE 1975 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 33 04 1 32 52 0.04.25
307 297 masch 39 B m PAGIOTTI SIMONE 1978 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 33 06 1 32 54 0.04.25
308 298 masch 57 C m BONINI MAURO 1973 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 33 07 1 32 47 0.04.25
309 299 masch 40 B m SEBASTIANI FEDERICO 1978 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 33 08 1 32 56 0.04.25
310 300 masch 42 E m STEFANINI MORENO 1966 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 33 08 1 32 49 0.04.25
311 301 masch 82 D m LOMBARDI EMANUELE 1971 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 33 10 1 32 56 0.04.25
312 302 masch 83 D m SANTINI CRISTIAN 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 33 12 1 33 00 0.04.25
313 303 masch 41 B m RONDINI GABRIELE 1978 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 33 13 1 32 35 0.04.25
314 304 masch 84 D m BELLUCCI ANDREA 1971 ATLETICA TAINO 1 33 15 1 32 24 0.04.25
315 305 masch 43 E m CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO 1966 ASD POL CHIANCIANO 1 33 16 1 33 12 0.04.25
316 306 masch 44 E m BORGIONI FABIO 1966 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 33 20 1 33 08 0.04.25
317 11 femm 1 M f VANNI MONICA 1978 RUNCARD 1 33 21 1 32 51 0.04.26
318 307 masch 42 B m DELL'OMARINO LOUIS MARCO 1978 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 33 24 1 33 22 0.04.26
319 308 masch 43 B m PITARI ALESSIO 1979 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1 33 25 1 33 10 0.04.26
320 309 masch 44 B m POSSANZINI FRANCESCO 1979 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 33 27 1 33 17 0.04.26
321 310 masch 45 E m GERMINELLI ROBERTO 1965 RUNCARD 1 33 29 1 33 27 0.04.26
322 311 masch 46 E m TRAVAGLINI MAURO 1966 GS POD PRENESTE 1 33 31 1 33 25 0.04.26
323 312 masch 85 D m BUSIRI VICI MICHELE 1970 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 33 33 1 33 05 0.04.26
324 313 masch 45 B m MOSTARDA SERGIO 1979 RUNCARD 1 33 34 1 32 58 0.04.26
325 314 masch 47 E m RANCHELLA FABIO 1967 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 33 36 1 33 22 0.04.26
326 315 masch 86 D m ANTONIOLI DAVIDE 1972 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 33 41 1 33 15 0.04.26
327 316 masch 87 D m NATALONI SERGIO 1968 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1 33 41 1 33 03 0.04.26
328 317 masch 46 B m GIAMMARIA ANDREA 1979 APOD AVIS MOB LATTANZI 1 33 41 1 32 45 0.04.26
329 318 masch 58 C m SAVERI RAFFAELE 1975 RUNCARD 1 33 42 1 33 30 0.04.27
330 319 masch 48 E m BRUSCHI VALERIO 1966 ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 33 44 1 33 22 0.04.27
331 320 masch 49 E m LOCCI FELICE 1964 SACEN 1 33 46 1 33 16 0.04.27
332 321 masch 14 F m SACCHETTI GIUSEPPE 1962 PODISTICA DELLADRIATICO 1 33 48 1 33 43 0.04.27
333 322 masch 15 F m GENTILI ALBERTO 1962 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO 1 33 48 1 33 38 0.04.27
334 323 masch 50 E m ANDREOZZI ALFREDO 1964 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 33 48 1 33 05 0.04.27
335 324 masch 63 A m RASCHELLA' DOMENICO 1986 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 33 50 1 33 22 0.04.27
336 325 masch 59 C m CELLAMARE ANTONIO 1973 ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO 1 33 50 1 33 47 0.04.27
337 326 masch 51 E m MELONI LUCIANO 1963 ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 33 51 1 32 57 0.04.27
338 327 masch 16 F m DUNDEED GIAMPAOLO 1960 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1 33 52 1 33 43 0.04.27
339 12 femm 4 L f PAOLETTI MARIANGELA 1984 RUNCARD 1 33 54 1 33 51 0.04.27
340 328 masch 88 D m SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 TX FITNESS SSD ARL 1 33 55 1 33 51 0.04.27
341 13 femm 4 N f PIASTRA LORENA 1977 TX FITNESS SSD ARL 1 33 56 1 33 51 0.04.27
342 329 masch 89 D m ZIARELLI FABIO 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 33 56 1 33 27 0.04.27
343 330 masch 47 B m ROSI DIEGO 1978 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 33 56 1 33 18 0.04.27
344 331 masch 64 A m ALUNNI DANIELE 1988 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 33 56 1 33 52 0.04.27
345 332 masch 60 C m FELLI FRANCESCO 1973 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 33 57 1 33 34 0.04.27
346 14 femm 5 O f MENICONI MARIA LUISA 1968 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 33 58 1 33 42 0.04.27
347 333 masch 17 F m SAMPAOLESI DANIELE 1959 ATL AMAT AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1 34 03 1 33 53 0.04.28
348 334 masch 65 A m ANTONELLI ERRICO 1989 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 34 03 1 33 58 0.04.28
349 335 masch 90 D m MELASECCA LUIGI 1971 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 34 03 1 33 59 0.04.28
350 336 masch 48 B m MORETTI FRANCESCO 1979 ASD NAPOLIRUN 1 34 03 1 34 03 0.04.28
351 337 masch 49 B m ROSSINI MASSIMILIANO 1978 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 34 05 1 33 54 0.04.28
352 338 masch 91 D m PALLOTTINI ALESSIO 1970 ASD PODISTICA POMEZIA 1 34 06 1 33 39 0.04.28
353 339 masch 61 C m SCORPO DAVIDE 1975 ASD  ATL VILLA GUGLIELMI 1 34 09 1 34 01 0.04.28
354 340 masch 62 C m SERRANDREI STEFANO 1973 ATL URBANIA 1 34 10 1 34 05 0.04.28
355 341 masch 92 D m MASCIOTTI VANIO 1972 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 34 15 1 33 53 0.04.28
356 342 masch 93 D m CINELLI MARCO 1969 ASD ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 1 34 22 1 33 46 0.04.28
357 343 masch 94 D m TALONE MASSIMILIANO 1971 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 34 23 1 34 15 0.04.28
358 344 masch 50 B m MAROZZI DANILO 1979 RUNCARD 1 34 23 1 34 18 0.04.28
359 15 femm 2 M f CAVALLUCCI VALENTINA 1982 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 34 26 1 34 21 0.04.29
360 345 masch 51 B m SAVORETTI CARLO 1982 RUNCARD 1 34 29 1 33 32 0.04.29
361 346 masch 52 B m TREPIEDI GIAMPAOLO 1978 RUNCARD 1 34 30 1 33 33 0.04.29
362 347 masch 52 E m CRUCIANELLI MAURO 1963 ASD LATTANZI 1 34 30 1 34 10 0.04.29
363 348 masch 66 A m NIGRO TOMMASO 1987 ASD NAPOLIRUN 1 34 32 1 34 00 0.04.29
364 349 masch 63 C m MARTINI STEFANO 1973 ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY 1 34 32 1 34 14 0.04.29
365 350 masch 95 D m FIORUCCI FABRIZIO 1969 APERDIFIATO 1 34 34 1 34 15 0.04.29
366 351 masch 67 A m CELLINESE FRANCESCO 1986 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 34 35 1 34 31 0.04.29
367 352 masch 96 D m GIOMBINI LUCIO 1968 ATLETICA TAINO 1 34 36 1 33 45 0.04.29
368 353 masch 64 C m PASSERI MASSIMO 1974 APD PONTE FELCINO 1 34 37 1 34 30 0.04.29
369 16 femm 5 L f TROSCIA RACHELE 1995 ACRUSD CAMERINO IN CORSA 1 34 39 1 34 21 0.04.29
370 354 masch 97 D m MIGNOZZETTI ANTONIO 1969 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 34 40 1 34 06 0.04.29
371 355 masch 68 A m DI CHIARO ANIELLO 1984 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 34 40 1 34 36 0.04.29
372 356 masch 53 E m FORTUNATI DANILO 1964 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1 34 43 1 34 33 0.04.29
373 357 masch 65 C m CUITI STEFANO 1973 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 34 48 1 34 21 0.04.30
374 358 masch 98 D m CASCIARI SIMONE 1971 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 34 48 1 34 20 0.04.30
375 359 masch 53 B m RASPA ALESSANDRO 1981 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 34 49 1 34 46 0.04.30
376 360 masch 99 D m BASTIANINI EROS 1969 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 34 52 1 34 42 0.04.30
377 361 masch 66 C m PROPOGGIA DANIELE 1975 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1 34 52 1 34 49 0.04.30
378 362 masch 69 A m FIORITI EMANUELE 1985 APERDIFIATO 1 34 52 1 34 02 0.04.30
379 363 masch 54 B m TARTABINI LUIGI JUNIOR 1979 ASD ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA 1 34 53 1 34 37 0.04.30
380 364 masch 100 D m PATUMI ROBERTO 1970 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 34 54 1 34 29 0.04.30
381 365 masch 54 E m VAGNETTI ROBERTO 1965 ATL CSAIN PERUGIA 1 34 55 1 34 53 0.04.30
382 366 masch 67 C m LORI GABRIELE 1973 RUNCARD 1 34 56 1 34 41 0.04.30
383 367 masch 70 A m MAURIZI MARIO 1984 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 34 57 1 33 38 0.04.30
384 17 femm 3 M f GIULIANI SARA 1978 LBM SPORT TEAM 1 34 58 1 34 29 0.04.30
385 368 masch 68 C m SIMONELLI MARCO 1976 APOD AVIS MOB LATTANZI 1 34 59 1 34 18 0.04.30
386 18 femm 5 N f CIANFLOCCA LORETTA 1973 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 34 59 1 34 23 0.04.30
387 369 masch 69 C m PAGLIACCI ALESSANDRO 1973 RUNCARD 1 35 00 1 34 32 0.04.30
388 370 masch 101 D m DONADIO ANGELO 1971 ASD G POD  R VALENTI 1 35 01 1 34 38 0.04.30
389 371 masch 70 C m GIANNINI EMANUELE 1977 ATLSINALUNGA 1 35 02 1 34 46 0.04.30
390 372 masch 55 B m DE SANTIS FABIO 1980 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 35 03 1 34 40 0.04.30
391 373 masch 55 E m ROSINI ROSSANO 1967 CUS CAMERINO ASD 1 35 04 1 34 46 0.04.30
392 374 masch 71 A m SACCAPERNI MIRCO 1983 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1 35 08 1 34 25 0.04.31
393 375 masch 102 D m MURINO GIOVANNI 1969 ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1 35 11 1 34 50 0.04.31
394 376 masch 71 C m SANTARELLA GIUSEPPE 1973 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 35 11 1 34 58 0.04.31
395 377 masch 72 C m DURINI MARCO ANTONIO 1974 ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 1 35 12 1 34 08 0.04.31
396 378 masch 1 H m MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO 1951 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 35 13 1 35 13 0.04.31
397 379 masch 56 B m COSTANZI CARLO MARIA 1978 ATLETICA TAINO 1 35 13 1 34 38 0.04.31
398 380 masch 72 A m ANTOLINI FRANCESCO 1991 RUNCARD 1 35 14 1 33 49 0.04.31
399 19 femm 6 O f MAZZA CARLA 1970 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 35 15 1 35 15 0.04.31
400 381 masch 6 G m CAPRARO GUGLIELMO 1957 POL CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1 35 16 1 35 15 0.04.31
401 382 masch 73 C m BOCCALI MIRCO 1974 APERDIFIATO 1 35 16 1 34 57 0.04.31
402 383 masch 18 F m CORSINI ALESSANDRO 1960 ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 35 17 1 34 53 0.04.31
403 384 masch 56 E m TOMASZUN MAREK 1965 ATLSINALUNGA 1 35 20 1 35 04 0.04.31
404 385 masch 74 C m LACCHI MASSIMILIANO 1976 ATLETICA TAINO 1 35 21 1 34 31 0.04.31
405 20 femm 4 M f LUZNIK KLARA 1978 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 35 23 1 34 22 0.04.31
406 386 masch 103 D m FIORDI STEFANO 1969 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON SS 1 35 23 1 34 35 0.04.31
407 387 masch 19 F m SEVERINI ELIO 1960 SEF MACERATA 1 35 24 1 35 10 0.04.31
408 388 masch 57 E m MERULLI WALTER 1966 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 35 25 1 35 12 0.04.31
409 389 masch 73 A m TROVATI LUCA 1983 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 35 27 1 34 40 0.04.32
410 390 masch 104 D m PREZIOSI GIANLUCA 1970 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 35 31 1 35 25 0.04.32
411 391 masch 105 D m CRISPOLTONI GIORGIO 1970 ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 35 32 1 35 09 0.04.32
412 392 masch 58 E m EPIFANI ROBERTO 1967 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 35 34 1 35 24 0.04.32
413 393 masch 75 C m ROSSI DANILO 1974 ATL URBANIA 1 35 36 1 35 02 0.04.32
414 394 masch 59 E m CRISTALDINI ROBERTO 1966 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 35 37 1 35 14 0.04.32
415 21 femm 6 N f VICHI KATIUSCIA 1974 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 35 37 1 34 42 0.04.32
416 395 masch 76 C m MELIS MASSIMILIANO 1974 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1 35 38 1 35 25 0.04.32
417 396 masch 57 B m PAOLOROSSO GIANLUCA 1982 RUNCARD 1 35 41 1 34 44 0.04.32
418 397 masch 58 B m UBALDI MARCO 1980 SP OFFIDA ASD 1 35 42 1 35 30 0.04.32
419 398 masch 77 C m OTTAVIANO SEBASTIANO 1977 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 35 42 1 34 29 0.04.32
420 399 masch 60 E m RICCI PAOLO 1965 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 35 44 1 35 10 0.04.32
421 400 masch 61 E m MONTEFERRI MAURO 1965 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 35 44 1 35 18 0.04.32
422 401 masch 62 E m CIANCALEONI MAURO 1967 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 35 46 1 35 13 0.04.32
423 402 masch 106 D m PACCIANI STEFANO 1970 GS BANCARI ROMANI 1 35 46 1 34 39 0.04.32
424 403 masch 107 D m GALANELLI STEFANO 1971 ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 35 48 1 35 46 0.04.33
425 404 masch 63 E m MINCIARELLI STEFANO 1965 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 35 49 1 35 21 0.04.33
426 405 masch 64 E m MUSCARIELLO GIOVANNI 1965 ASD NAPOLIRUN 1 35 51 1 35 51 0.04.33
427 406 masch 59 B m BOLOGNINI MATTEO 1979 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 35 52 1 35 34 0.04.33
428 407 masch 108 D m POLIDORO DAVIDE 1972 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 1 35 54 1 35 22 0.04.33
429 408 masch 109 D m TERLIZZI SERGIO 1969 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 35 58 1 35 50 0.04.33
430 409 masch 60 B m MEZZETTI ALESSIO 1978 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 35 59 1 35 50 0.04.33
431 410 masch 74 A m SPEZIALETTI RICCARDO 1988 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 36 00 1 35 54 0.04.33
432 411 masch 110 D m ADRIANI FEDERICO 1969 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 36 06 1 35 41 0.04.33
433 412 masch 111 D m RASCHIATORE CORRADO 1968 ASD ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 1 36 08 1 35 31 0.04.33
434 413 masch 20 F m MELCHIORRI LUCA 1961 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 36 09 1 35 48 0.04.34
435 414 masch 21 F m SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO 1958 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1 36 10 1 36 04 0.04.34
436 22 femm 7 N f MASSARONI PAOLA 1973 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 36 13 1 36 07 0.04.34
437 415 masch 7 G m BRACCINI GIORGIO 1956 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 36 13 1 35 33 0.04.34
438 416 masch 112 D m TONELLI RICCARDO 1972 ASPA BASTIA 1 36 13 1 36 07 0.04.34
439 417 masch 78 C m BERARDINI FRANCESCO 1975 APOD AVIS MOB LATTANZI 1 36 14 1 36 02 0.04.34
440 418 masch 113 D m ISABELLA FAUSTO 1969 ASTRA ROMA 1 36 15 1 35 47 0.04.34
441 419 masch 22 F m ZOPPO MARTELLINI ALFONSO 1961 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 36 16 1 35 49 0.04.34
442 420 masch 114 D m BACHIORRI MICHELE 1969 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 36 18 1 35 49 0.04.34
443 421 masch 61 B m PARRETTI MARCO 1980 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 36 20 1 35 56 0.04.34
444 422 masch 75 A m GALUPPA MATTEO 1985 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 36 20 1 35 26 0.04.34
445 423 masch 79 C m VERDUCCI LEONARDO 1975 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 36 22 1 36 06 0.04.34
446 424 masch 65 E m COLLETTI VINCENZO 1966 ASD CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 1 36 25 1 35 47 0.04.34
447 425 masch 62 B m MARCOMIGNI LUCA 1978 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 36 27 1 35 30 0.04.34
448 426 masch 115 D m LEPRATTO ANGELO 1971 ATL OVADESE ORMIG 1 36 27 1 35 22 0.04.34
449 23 femm 8 N f CEROLINI FRANCESCA 1977 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 36 30 1 35 47 0.04.34
450 427 masch 66 E m GIANSANTE VIRGINIO 1964 PODISTICA DELLADRIATICO 1 36 34 1 36 21 0.04.35
451 428 masch 80 C m MOSCHINI MAURO 1973 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 36 35 1 36 15 0.04.35
452 24 femm 9 N f DI FULVIO KATIA 1977 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1 36 35 1 36 18 0.04.35
453 429 masch 116 D m MATACOTTA DANIELE 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 36 38 1 36 33 0.04.35
454 430 masch 63 B m LOTTI LEONARDO 1980 ASD LIBERTAS ELLERA 1 36 39 1 36 26 0.04.35
455 431 masch 81 C m PERICOLI ANDREA 1976 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 36 44 1 36 32 0.04.35
456 432 masch 117 D m DOLCIOTTI RENATO 1968 CUS CAMERINO ASD 1 36 45 1 36 30 0.04.35
457 433 masch 67 E m NEBIOLO ALFREDO 1966 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 36 47 1 36 23 0.04.35
458 434 masch 118 D m TAGGI ANGELO 1969 SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 36 49 1 36 45 0.04.35
459 435 masch 82 C m MACCHI ROBERTO 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 36 49 1 36 46 0.04.35
460 436 masch 64 B m TOZZI OSCAR 1979 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1 36 50 1 36 03 0.04.35
461 437 masch 68 E m PRENCIPE ANDREA 1967 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 1 36 52 1 36 42 0.04.36
462 438 masch 69 E m ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO 1965 ATLETICA FALCONARA 1 36 52 1 36 18 0.04.36
463 439 masch 70 E m MARSILI ROBERTO 1966 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 36 52 1 36 13 0.04.36
464 440 masch 119 D m VANTAGGI MICHELE 1970 RUNCARD 1 36 53 1 36 12 0.04.36
465 441 masch 65 B m DE SIMONI MASSIMO 1981 RUNCARD 1 36 53 1 36 47 0.04.36
466 442 masch 120 D m BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO 1969 RUNCARD 1 36 54 1 36 13 0.04.36
467 25 femm 7 O f ROBL KARIN 1970 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL 1 36 58 1 36 58 0.04.36
468 443 masch 66 B m ASTOLFI ALESSANDRO 1980 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 36 59 1 36 51 0.04.36
469 444 masch 71 E m PAOLONI PIERO 1964 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 37 00 1 36 19 0.04.36
470 445 masch 121 D m BUONO MARCO AURELIO 1968 GP AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1 37 01 1 36 43 0.04.36
471 446 masch 76 A m BURATTI CHRISTIAN 1983 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1 37 01 1 36 29 0.04.36
472 26 femm 6 L f CAVOLA SIMONA 1985 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 37 02 1 36 39 0.04.36
473 27 femm 8 O f PERUZZI LAURA 1969 ATL MONTE MARIO 1 37 03 1 36 34 0.04.36
474 447 masch 23 F m PANICHI GIORGIO 1960 ASA ASCOLI PICENO 1 37 05 1 36 23 0.04.36
475 448 masch 72 E m CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 37 06 1 37 02 0.04.36
476 449 masch 83 C m GIORDANI MIRKO 1975 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 37 07 1 36 30 0.04.36
477 450 masch 73 E m CASTRIOTTA ALDO 1963 RUNCARD 1 37 09 1 36 29 0.04.36
478 451 masch 84 C m BIANCONI FRANCESCO 1974 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 37 10 1 36 47 0.04.36
479 452 masch 122 D m CROTTI LUCA 1971 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1 37 12 1 36 39 0.04.36
480 453 masch 24 F m APPIANO GIANNICOLA 1962 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 1 37 14 1 36 20 0.04.37
481 454 masch 67 B m MANDOLONI ALESSIO 1979 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1 37 18 1 37 13 0.04.37
482 455 masch 123 D m PICCHI SIMONE 1972 ATL MONTE MARIO 1 37 19 1 36 50 0.04.37
483 456 masch 124 D m LASAGNA FRANCESCO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 37 21 1 36 58 0.04.37
484 457 masch 77 A m SCIAMANNA DANIELE 1998 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 37 22 1 37 17 0.04.37
485 458 masch 25 F m PINELLI ENRICO 1960 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 37 23 1 37 20 0.04.37
486 459 masch 125 D m LEONETTI FABIO 1968 RUNCARD 1 37 23 1 36 34 0.04.37
487 460 masch 78 A m AGAZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 GTA CREMA 1 37 26 1 37 14 0.04.37
488 461 masch 126 D m BENEDETTI MARIO 1969 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 37 27 1 37 07 0.04.37
489 462 masch 85 C m TARAS RICCARDO 1977 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 37 27 1 37 20 0.04.37
490 463 masch 74 E m GRILLI CICILIONI MARCO 1967 ATL AMAT AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1 37 28 1 37 19 0.04.37
491 464 masch 75 E m SANTINI RICCARDO 1966 ATL AMAT AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1 37 29 1 37 22 0.04.37
492 465 masch 76 E m BOLDRINI ALESSANDRO 1966 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1 37 32 1 37 21 0.04.37
493 28 femm 10 N f FERRETTI FRANCESCA 1976 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 37 32 1 37 02 0.04.37
494 466 masch 26 F m SALVATORI ANTONIO 1961 ATL. AMATORI SANGIUSTESE 1 37 33 1 36 53 0.04.37
495 467 masch 79 A m DI PORZIO MARCO 1984 RUNCARD 1 37 33 1 36 25 0.04.37
496 468 masch 86 C m MORETTI VALTER 1976 RUNCARD 1 37 33 1 36 25 0.04.37
497 469 masch 80 A m COCCIA NICOLAS 1988 RUNCARD 1 37 34 1 36 26 0.04.38
498 470 masch 77 E m BURRINI GUIDO 1966 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 37 38 1 37 08 0.04.38
499 471 masch 127 D m ANGELI ARRIGO 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 37 40 1 37 30 0.04.38
500 472 masch 87 C m CAPOLSINI DANIELE 1975 ASD POL CHIANCIANO 1 37 40 1 37 10 0.04.38
501 473 masch 81 A m PACIONI PIERPAOLO 1983 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 37 44 1 35 02 0.04.38
502 474 masch 8 G m PETRINI FAUSTO 1957 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 37 45 1 37 38 0.04.38
503 475 masch 78 E m PACI STEFANO 1967 RUNCARD 1 37 45 1 37 07 0.04.38
504 476 masch 27 F m UBALDI EUGENIO 1959 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 37 46 1 37 29 0.04.38
505 477 masch 79 E m BOCCALI MARCO 1966 APERDIFIATO 1 37 47 1 37 12 0.04.38
506 478 masch 68 B m QUATRACCIONI CHRISTIAN 1979 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1 37 49 1 36 51 0.04.38
507 479 masch 88 C m NEGRONI SANDRO 1974 RUNCARD 1 37 51 1 37 43 0.04.38
508 480 masch 128 D m MAGGI MAURIZIO 1971 U PPOLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 37 53 1 37 36 0.04.38
509 481 masch 129 D m PANICALE STEFANO 1971 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 37 53 1 37 24 0.04.38
510 482 masch 28 F m SILVERII GIUSEPPE 1960 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 37 54 1 36 41 0.04.38
511 483 masch 80 E m CANTERANI ENRICO 1965 RUNCARD 1 37 54 1 37 22 0.04.38
512 484 masch 130 D m RENZI DANIELE 1971 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 37 59 1 37 39 0.04.39
513 485 masch 81 E m GATTI ANDREA 1967 RUNCARD 1 38 02 1 37 56 0.04.39
514 486 masch 82 E m MANESCHI FEDERICO MARIA 1965 JUVENIA SSD ARL 1 38 03 1 37 39 0.04.39
515 29 femm 7 L f MENCHETTI DANIELA 1984 AVIS FOIANO 1 38 04 1 37 21 0.04.39
516 30 femm 5 M f ABBANDONI ELEONORA 1981 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 38 05 1 37 09 0.04.39
517 487 masch 9 G m CORTESE ANTONIO 1955 PODISTICA CIAMPINO 1 38 05 1 37 59 0.04.39
518 488 masch 69 B m VITALI RICCARDO 1980 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 38 05 1 37 48 0.04.39
519 489 masch 131 D m SAPORITI MARCO 1968 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 38 06 1 37 48 0.04.39
520 490 masch 132 D m TAMAGNINI PAOLO 1971 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 38 07 1 37 41 0.04.39
521 491 masch 89 C m BONARINI FABRIZIO 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 38 08 1 37 09 0.04.39
522 492 masch 133 D m NAVIGLIO VITO VINCENZO 1969 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1 38 12 1 38 03 0.04.39
523 493 masch 70 B m PIERGENTILI EMANUELE 1978 ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 38 12 1 37 08 0.04.39
524 494 masch 71 B m PANTALONE MARCO 1979 ATL AMAT AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1 38 14 1 38 03 0.04.39
525 495 masch 90 C m MASCIOTTI DIEGO 1975 APERDIFIATO 1 38 14 1 37 56 0.04.39
526 496 masch 134 D m MARCHESINI LUCA 1971 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 38 21 1 37 57 0.04.40
527 497 masch 91 C m CARSETTI PIERFRANCESCO 1975 APOD AVIS MOB LATTANZI 1 38 22 1 37 26 0.04.40
528 498 masch 135 D m CANNONI MIRKO 1970 GSFILIPPIDE 1 38 22 1 37 52 0.04.40
529 499 masch 72 B m GIORDANO LORENZO 1978 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 38 22 1 38 00 0.04.40
530 500 masch 83 E m PEVERIERI PAOLO 1965 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 38 24 1 37 13 0.04.40
531 501 masch 10 G m SFORNA GIUSEPPE 1955 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1 38 24 1 38 21 0.04.40
532 31 femm 9 O f ENGE MAIKE 1968 RUNCARD 1 38 25 1 37 21 0.04.40
533 502 masch 84 E m BANELLI SERGIO 1966 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 38 26 1 38 16 0.04.40
534 503 masch 82 A m ANTONELLI GIONATA 1993 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1 38 27 1 37 38 0.04.40
535 504 masch 85 E m PAUSELLI GIOVANNI 1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 38 28 1 38 21 0.04.40
536 505 masch 2 H m DAMI FRANCO 1948 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1 38 30 1 38 12 0.04.40
537 506 masch 136 D m MACCABEI MASSIMILIANO 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 38 30 1 38 24 0.04.40
538 507 masch 137 D m BELLONI LUCA 1970 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 38 30 1 38 25 0.04.40
539 508 masch 86 E m CAGNONI LUCA 1964 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 38 31 1 37 56 0.04.40
540 509 masch 92 C m PIERI GIANLUCA 1974 UPRMONTEMARCIANO ASD 1 38 32 1 37 56 0.04.40
541 510 masch 11 G m PIZZOFERRATO MARIO 1957 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 38 33 1 38 14 0.04.40
542 511 masch 29 F m BRESCIANI CLAUDIO 1958 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 38 35 1 38 17 0.04.40
543 512 masch 93 C m FURIASSI GIANNI 1975 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 38 38 1 38 28 0.04.41
544 513 masch 83 A m BONDI MARCO 1984 RUNCARD 1 38 38 1 38 32 0.04.41
545 514 masch 94 C m BRUZZESI GABRIELE 1975 UISP COMITATO TERRLE ANCONA 1 38 39 1 38 32 0.04.41
546 32 femm 11 N f CIUCHI SILVIA 1973 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 38 40 1 38 15 0.04.41
547 515 masch 138 D m BECCHETTI ENRICO 1970 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 38 41 1 38 16 0.04.41
548 516 masch 84 A m ERCOLANI EDUARDO 1986 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1 38 42 1 37 52 0.04.41
549 517 masch 87 E m MUSCARIELLO TOMMASO 1966 ASD NAPOLIRUN 1 38 46 1 38 46 0.04.41
550 518 masch 139 D m MANNINI ANDREA 1968 ASD AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 38 47 1 37 44 0.04.41
551 33 femm 12 N f MORI VANESSA 1974 AATL FABRIANO 1 38 48 1 38 45 0.04.41
552 519 masch 95 C m CAPONI MASSIMO 1974 RUNCARD 1 38 49 1 38 47 0.04.41
553 520 masch 30 F m DIELI ANTONIO 1960 ASD  US SAN MICHELE 1 38 50 1 38 45 0.04.41
554 521 masch 88 E m ADAMI MARCO 1964 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 38 51 1 38 37 0.04.41
555 522 masch 96 C m FILENA DANIELE 1976 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 38 52 1 38 34 0.04.41
556 523 masch 97 C m FARRONI CRISTIANO 1974 CUS CAMERINO ASD 1 38 52 1 38 34 0.04.41
557 34 femm 6 M f PICCALUGA GIUSEPPINA 1979 ASD ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA 1 38 53 1 38 38 0.04.41
558 524 masch 98 C m VIVOLI PAOLO 1974 GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 38 53 1 37 50 0.04.41
559 525 masch 85 A m CAROBELLI GIULIO 1986 SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 38 55 1 38 08 0.04.41
560 526 masch 140 D m CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE 1972 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 1 38 55 1 38 46 0.04.41
561 527 masch 89 E m MANCINI STEFANO 1966 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 38 55 1 38 26 0.04.41
562 528 masch 141 D m DONATI EMANUELE 1971 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 38 55 1 38 30 0.04.41
563 529 masch 90 E m REGOLI MASSIMO 1963 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1 38 57 1 37 50 0.04.41
564 530 masch 91 E m CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 1964 RUNCARD 1 38 57 1 38 56 0.04.41
565 531 masch 99 C m DELSERE DANIELE 1973 ATL. AMATORI SANGIUSTESE 1 38 58 1 38 18 0.04.42
566 532 masch 86 A m BUSTI FABIO 1983 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 38 59 1 38 23 0.04.42
567 35 femm 13 N f COPPARI MORENA 1975 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 39 00 1 38 32 0.04.42
568 36 femm 10 O f MICONI MILA 1970 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 39 01 1 38 15 0.04.42
569 533 masch 100 C m TRAMPETTI ANDREA 1973 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 39 02 1 38 56 0.04.42
570 534 masch 92 E m NICOLETTI GINO 1966 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 39 04 1 38 34 0.04.42
571 37 femm 8 L f CIOCCHETTI VALERIA 1993 ASD MAGIC TRAINING 1 39 04 1 38 59 0.04.42
572 38 femm 11 O f SERENI ROSSELLA 1968 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 1 39 04 1 38 54 0.04.42
573 535 masch 12 G m DONORIO VITTORIO 1954 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 39 05 1 39 01 0.04.42
574 39 femm 12 O f SCOPELLITI TANIA 1968 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 39 06 1 38 19 0.04.42
575 536 masch 101 C m PANNACCI DAVIDE 1974 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 39 07 1 38 23 0.04.42
576 537 masch 73 B m GUERCINI FEDERICO 1979 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 39 10 1 38 58 0.04.42
577 538 masch 93 E m TIEZZI ROBERTO 1965 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 39 14 1 38 49 0.04.42
578 539 masch 142 D m BARI FRANCO 1968 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 39 17 1 38 44 0.04.42
579 40 femm 14 N f BETTI CHIARA 1975 GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 39 23 1 38 21 0.04.43
580 540 masch 143 D m RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO 1970 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 39 27 1 38 55 0.04.43
581 541 masch 87 A m CHIOINI MARCO 1987 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 39 27 1 38 53 0.04.43
582 542 masch 144 D m ALBERATI PAOLO 1969 RUNCARD 1 39 27 1 39 10 0.04.43
583 543 masch 74 B m BONAIUTI FRANCESCO 1978 GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 39 27 1 38 24 0.04.43
584 544 masch 94 E m ADOLINI ANGELO 1963 RUNCARD 1 39 29 1 39 25 0.04.43
585 41 femm 15 N f BASTIANELLI SILVIA 1977 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 39 30 1 39 21 0.04.43
586 545 masch 102 C m ANGELUCCI STEFANO 1974 PODISTI VALMONTONE 1 39 32 1 39 14 0.04.43
587 546 masch 31 F m PASQUALIN GIORGIO 1962 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 39 33 1 39 29 0.04.43
588 547 masch 103 C m PETTINATO ANTONIO 1974 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 39 35 1 38 42 0.04.43
589 548 masch 145 D m SANTUARI FABRIZIO 1969 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 39 36 1 38 19 0.04.43
590 549 masch 95 E m PASQUINI MARIO 1967 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 39 37 1 38 53 0.04.43
591 550 masch 96 E m MUSTO SALVATORE 1966 RUNCARD 1 39 37 1 39 32 0.04.43
592 42 femm 13 O f BRUSTENGHI CHIARA 1972 RUNCARD 1 39 40 1 39 00 0.04.44
593 551 masch 146 D m RAVAGNAN LUCA 1971 AVIS FOIANO 1 39 40 1 38 34 0.04.44
594 43 femm 7 M f ACCARDO DONATELLA 1980 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 39 41 1 39 31 0.04.44
595 552 masch 32 F m RIDOLFI MASSIMO 1962 ASPA BASTIA 1 39 41 1 39 07 0.04.44
596 553 masch 97 E m SERRANI MAURO 1964 ASS POD CASETTE DETE 1 39 48 1 38 46 0.04.44
597 554 masch 104 C m PAZZETTA GIULIANO 1975 ATL NEPI 1 39 49 1 39 43 0.04.44
598 555 masch 98 E m FOCARDI PAOLO 1967 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 39 50 1 39 15 0.04.44
599 44 femm 16 N f BOSSI GIANNA 1974 ATLETICA TAINO 1 39 51 1 38 59 0.04.44
600 556 masch 147 D m FAZI MAURO 1971 ATLETICA TAINO 1 39 51 1 38 59 0.04.44
601 557 masch 99 E m CAPOCCIA MAURO 1964 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 39 57 1 38 59 0.04.44
602 558 masch 105 C m LEONARDI ROBERTO 1974 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 39 57 1 39 30 0.04.44
603 45 femm 9 L f MORBIDELLI GIULIA 1992 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 39 58 1 39 37 0.04.44
604 559 masch 75 B m DINI TOMMASO 1981 RUNCARD 1 39 59 1 39 28 0.04.44
605 560 masch 148 D m PESCIAIOLI LUCA 1971 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 40 00 1 39 32 0.04.44
606 561 masch 149 D m CASSETTA FABIO 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 40 01 1 39 45 0.04.44
607 562 masch 33 F m BRANDETTI GIORDANO 1962 APOD AVIS MOB LATTANZI 1 40 03 1 39 38 0.04.45
608 46 femm 17 N f PELAFIOCCHE ILARIA 1977 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 40 10 1 39 51 0.04.45
609 563 masch 150 D m RAIO ROBERTO 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 40 10 1 39 48 0.04.45
610 564 masch 88 A m BARTOLINI LORENZO 1993 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1 40 11 1 38 52 0.04.45
611 565 masch 13 G m PIERLUIGI ALBERTO 1954 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 40 13 1 40 12 0.04.45
612 566 masch 34 F m CALICCHIA WALTER 1962 SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 40 14 1 40 09 0.04.45
613 567 masch 100 E m D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO 1966 POD VALLE CAUDINA 1 40 14 1 39 34 0.04.45
614 568 masch 76 B m NAPOLITANO DANIELE DOMENICO 1981 POD VALLE CAUDINA 1 40 14 1 39 34 0.04.45
615 569 masch 77 B m OLIVIERI STEFANO 1980 GS AVEZZANO 1 40 18 1 40 15 0.04.45
616 570 masch 35 F m CICCONI GIANLUCA 1962 POL ACLI MACERATA 1 40 18 1 39 07 0.04.45
617 571 masch 151 D m FERRARI FABRIZIO 1968 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 40 19 1 40 17 0.04.45
618 572 masch 14 G m SASSAROLI UBALDO 1956 RUNCARD 1 40 22 1 39 52 0.04.45
619 573 masch 89 A m BATTISTINI MARCO 1983 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 40 26 1 40 19 0.04.46
620 574 masch 152 D m SPINELLA ANTONIO 1971 FORHANS TEAM 1 40 27 1 40 21 0.04.46
621 575 masch 153 D m DI SANTE RONALDO 1970 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 40 30 1 39 26 0.04.46
622 576 masch 154 D m FABRIANESI FABRIZIO 1971 RUNCARD 1 40 30 1 40 19 0.04.46
623 577 masch 78 B m TONAZZOLLI RICCARDO 1980 CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1 40 32 1 39 24 0.04.46
624 578 masch 1 I m CAPPONI MARIANO 1945 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 40 34 1 40 33 0.04.46
625 579 masch 36 F m IESARI MARIO 1959 POL ACLI MACERATA 1 40 38 1 39 26 0.04.46
626 580 masch 37 F m FIORI LEONARDO 1962 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 40 39 1 40 15 0.04.46
627 47 femm 14 O f ZOPPI ANNA RITA 1969 AATL FABRIANO 1 40 39 1 40 39 0.04.46
628 581 masch 90 A m MARZI ALESSANDRO 1987 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 40 41 1 40 21 0.04.46
629 582 masch 38 F m DE ANGELIS MAURIZIO 1961 ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1 40 41 1 39 21 0.04.46
630 583 masch 155 D m CARDARELLI PAOLO 1971 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO 1 40 42 1 40 31 0.04.46
631 48 femm 18 N f COSI FRANCESCA 1977 SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 40 42 1 40 06 0.04.46
632 584 masch 101 E m SANTANATOGLIA MICHELE 1966 RUNCARD 1 40 42 1 40 30 0.04.46
633 585 masch 91 A m DEMONTIS LUCA 1983 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 40 43 1 39 54 0.04.46
634 586 masch 102 E m PLACIDI ROBERTO 1967 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 40 44 1 40 31 0.04.47
635 49 femm 15 O f TINE' VIOLA 1972 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 40 45 1 40 09 0.04.47
636 587 masch 156 D m CENCI LEONARDO 1970 RUNCARD 1 40 45 1 40 32 0.04.47
637 588 masch 106 C m FIORINI ANTONELLO 1976 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 40 46 1 40 08 0.04.47
638 589 masch 107 C m TERZAROLI PAOLO 1976 GSFILIPPIDE 1 40 46 1 40 16 0.04.47
639 590 masch 103 E m BELLAROSA GIOVANNI 1964 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 40 47 1 39 50 0.04.47
640 591 masch 3 H m ESPOSITO FULVIO 1951 CUS CAMERINO ASD 1 40 49 1 40 23 0.04.47
641 592 masch 157 D m CHECCHI ANTONIO 1972 GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI 1 40 49 1 39 44 0.04.47
642 593 masch 108 C m SALARI MICHELE 1973 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 40 49 1 40 15 0.04.47
643 594 masch 79 B m LEONELLI GRAZIANO 1981 POD CARSULAE TR 1 40 50 1 39 51 0.04.47
644 595 masch 158 D m GROTTINI STEFANO 1972 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 40 50 1 40 17 0.04.47
645 596 masch 4 H m MARINO PAOLO 1950 ISOLA SACRA ASCD 1 40 56 1 40 53 0.04.47
646 597 masch 159 D m IANNETTI MARCELLO 1971 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 40 59 1 40 54 0.04.47
647 598 masch 160 D m MONTIGIANI SIMONE 1968 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 40 59 1 40 20 0.04.47
648 50 femm 16 O f CICETTI BARBARA 1970 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 41 00 1 40 31 0.04.47
649 599 masch 104 E m CICETTI STEFANO 1963 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 41 00 1 40 41 0.04.47
650 600 masch 92 A m PEZZA STEFANO 1987 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1 41 01 1 40 43 0.04.47
651 51 femm 19 N f DELLA BELLA TANIA 1976 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 41 02 1 40 04 0.04.47
652 601 masch 15 G m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 ATLSINALUNGA 1 41 03 1 40 47 0.04.47
653 602 masch 39 F m BARONE PAOLO 1960 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1 41 04 1 40 56 0.04.47
654 603 masch 109 C m RUSSO ROBERTO 1973 RUNCARD 1 41 05 1 40 44 0.04.48
655 604 masch 105 E m CAVINA GIAMBATTISTA 1966 UISP COMITATO TERRLE IMOLA-FAENZA 1 41 06 1 40 42 0.04.48
656 605 masch 161 D m BIANCARELLI MARTINELLI AMILCARE 1968 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 41 07 1 40 24 0.04.48
657 52 femm 20 N f NARDONI EMANUELA 1974 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 41 07 1 40 42 0.04.48
658 606 masch 80 B m MONTAGNA CARLO 1980 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 41 08 1 40 46 0.04.48
659 607 masch 40 F m MORMILE ARMANDO 1962 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 41 10 1 41 06 0.04.48
660 608 masch 16 G m POLINARI GIULIANO 1955 GS CAT SPORT ROMA 1 41 10 1 41 06 0.04.48
661 609 masch 162 D m VINTI ANDREA 1968 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 41 11 1 40 37 0.04.48
662 610 masch 110 C m BURZACCA GIULIO 1977 ATLETICA TAINO 1 41 11 1 40 20 0.04.48
663 611 masch 106 E m BORGHI STEFANO 1965 RUNCARD 1 41 12 1 40 32 0.04.48
664 612 masch 107 E m FACCENDA GAETANO 1963 AS ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ 1 41 14 1 41 11 0.04.48
665 613 masch 163 D m MARCANTONINI PAOLO 1969 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 41 16 1 40 29 0.04.48
666 614 masch 111 C m REMEDIA DANIELE 1974 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 41 16 1 41 10 0.04.48
667 615 masch 108 E m PETRUCCI VINCENZO 1964 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 41 18 1 40 08 0.04.48
668 616 masch 109 E m MECARONE CLAUDIO 1963 GSFILIPPIDE 1 41 19 1 40 50 0.04.48
669 617 masch 17 G m MILLOZZA GIOVANNI BATTISTA 1957 GSD  PETER PAN 1 41 20 1 41 01 0.04.48
670 618 masch 93 A m BETTI GIOVANNI 1989 ASD G POD  R VALENTI 1 41 20 1 40 57 0.04.48
671 619 masch 110 E m RAGONESI EMILIO 1966 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 41 21 1 40 22 0.04.48
672 620 masch 111 E m SCARPONI ANTONIO 1967 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 41 26 1 41 12 0.04.49
673 621 masch 81 B m PASSARIELLO VINCENZO 1979 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 41 26 1 41 13 0.04.49
674 622 masch 112 C m DRINGOLI ANDREA 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 41 29 1 40 32 0.04.49
675 623 masch 164 D m TUCCI MAURIZIO 1970 ASD US ACLI MARATHON 1 41 31 1 40 27 0.04.49
676 624 masch 112 E m LEONE ANTONIO 1966 RUNCARD 1 41 31 1 40 49 0.04.49
677 625 masch 165 D m CHIARI GIUSEPPE 1971 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 41 33 1 41 01 0.04.49
678 626 masch 113 E m BORRI PIERO 1963 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 41 34 1 41 21 0.04.49
679 627 masch 82 B m BRUNORI PAOLO 1981 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 41 37 1 40 57 0.04.49
680 628 masch 41 F m PERSIA ALESSANDRO 1961 ADRIATICO TEAM POLISPORTIVA 1 41 38 1 41 01 0.04.49
681 629 masch 113 C m BUCCI RICCARDO 1977 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 41 39 1 41 19 0.04.49
682 630 masch 166 D m CARCIANI DONATO 1971 RUNCARD 1 41 40 1 40 33 0.04.49
683 631 masch 94 A m GILI SIMONE 1983 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 41 40 1 41 16 0.04.49
684 632 masch 114 C m MICHELONI FRANCESCO 1974 PRIMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETT 1 41 41 1 41 08 0.04.49
685 633 masch 114 E m SALVATORI DARIO 1963 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 41 41 1 41 24 0.04.49
686 634 masch 95 A m REGNO ALEX 1991 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 41 45 1 40 26 0.04.49
687 635 masch 115 E m PIATANESI LUCA 1966 ATLCASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI 1 41 49 1 40 30 0.04.50
688 636 masch 42 F m CASTELLUCCI CORRADO 1959 ASD ATLETICA  PONTICINO 1 41 51 1 40 42 0.04.50
689 637 masch 116 E m VITTA GIUSEPPE 1965 RUNCARD 1 41 51 1 41 37 0.04.50
690 638 masch 115 C m BONI FEDERICO 1976 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 41 58 1 40 58 0.04.50
691 53 femm 8 M f BRUNACCI ROBERTA 1982 ATL URBANIA 1 41 59 1 41 25 0.04.50
692 639 masch 116 C m CAPPELLA EMANUELE 1975 SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 42 00 1 41 35 0.04.50
693 640 masch 117 E m SPIGARELLI STEFANO 1964 ATLETICA TAINO 1 42 01 1 41 09 0.04.50
694 641 masch 83 B m ASTOLFI ALESSANDRO 1978 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 42 01 1 41 35 0.04.50
695 642 masch 84 B m SABBATINI GIAMPIERO 1979 RUNCARD 1 42 01 1 41 13 0.04.50
696 643 masch 167 D m ROMANO NICOLA 1968 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 42 02 1 40 51 0.04.50
697 644 masch 96 A m NICCHI GIORGIO 1989 RUNCARD 1 42 04 1 41 01 0.04.50
698 645 masch 5 H m SUTTON RICHARD 1952 GSFILIPPIDE 1 42 04 1 41 26 0.04.50
699 54 femm 9 M f PAOLANTONI ELISA 1980 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 42 04 1 41 55 0.04.50
700 646 masch 168 D m FALASCHI DANIELE 1971 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 42 05 1 41 57 0.04.50
701 647 masch 169 D m FABRETTI LEONARDO 1971 APERDIFIATO 1 42 08 1 41 54 0.04.51
702 55 femm 10 L f PAOLUCCI ROMINA 1983 TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1 42 08 1 41 51 0.04.51
703 648 masch 117 C m MAZZONI MICHELE 1975 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 42 08 1 41 13 0.04.51
704 649 masch 118 C m BESTIACCIA FEDERICO 1976 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 42 08 1 41 02 0.04.51
705 650 masch 118 E m VOLPI STEFANO 1966 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 42 09 1 41 52 0.04.51
706 651 masch 119 E m DELLA VECCHIA RAFFAELE 1965 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1 42 10 1 41 34 0.04.51
707 56 femm 10 M f BUGLIONI YELENA 1980 POL ACLI MACERATA 1 42 10 1 41 01 0.04.51
708 652 masch 120 E m PIETRARCA PASQUALINO 1966 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1 42 13 1 41 27 0.04.51
709 653 masch 85 B m COFFA MARIO 1981 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 42 13 1 41 36 0.04.51
710 654 masch 121 E m BONANNO EGIDIO 1964 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 42 14 1 41 57 0.04.51
711 655 masch 170 D m CANDI SILVANO 1971 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 42 14 1 41 41 0.04.51
712 656 masch 122 E m RITARITA ALBERTO 1965 SACEN CORRIDONIA 1 42 19 1 41 26 0.04.51
713 657 masch 86 B m DURI ANDREA 1982 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 42 20 1 41 20 0.04.51
714 658 masch 171 D m CELESTINI ANDREA 1972 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 42 20 1 41 20 0.04.51
715 659 masch 87 B m BRUNORI DANIELE 1982 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 42 22 1 41 30 0.04.51
716 660 masch 172 D m ZUCCHERINI RICCARDO 1970 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 42 22 1 41 59 0.04.51
717 661 masch 173 D m BIANCHELLA STEFANO 1970 RUNCARD 1 42 26 1 42 04 0.04.51
718 662 masch 119 C m SANTINELLI SIMONE 1973 RUNCARD 1 42 26 1 42 04 0.04.51
719 663 masch 88 B m CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO 1980 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 42 27 1 41 58 0.04.51
720 664 masch 120 C m D'AMATO FEDERICO 1976 ASD FREE RUNNERS 1 42 27 1 41 32 0.04.51
721 57 femm 21 N f VARASANO EMANUELA 1975 TX FITNESS SSD ARL 1 42 28 1 41 59 0.04.51
722 665 masch 174 D m RICCI MIRKO 1971 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 42 28 1 42 07 0.04.51
723 666 masch 97 A m DI PIETRO ARMANDO 1985 RUNCARD 1 42 29 1 42 28 0.04.52
724 667 masch 175 D m FIASCHETTI STEFANO 1970 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 42 29 1 41 48 0.04.52
725 668 masch 121 C m TIBURZI SIMONE 1976 RUNCARD 1 42 30 1 41 34 0.04.52
726 669 masch 89 B m OLIVIERI GIANLUCA 1981 ASD INIX SPORT 1 42 31 1 42 27 0.04.52
727 58 femm 1 R f BATTELLI DANIELA 1960 POD CARSULAE TR 1 42 31 1 42 10 0.04.52
728 670 masch 122 C m BRIGLIO ANGELO 1976 ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO 1 42 31 1 41 29 0.04.52
729 671 masch 90 B m DE MAIO GIUSEPPE 1979 ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO 1 42 32 1 41 29 0.04.52
730 672 masch 123 C m LA RICCIA GIUSEPPE 1973 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1 42 36 1 42 16 0.04.52
731 673 masch 91 B m MARZANI MATTEO ANTONIO 1980 RUNCARD 1 42 38 1 41 20 0.04.52
732 674 masch 124 C m CONTI DANIELE 1975 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 42 40 1 42 19 0.04.52
733 675 masch 92 B m DANESI GIUSEPPE 1981 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1 42 43 1 41 22 0.04.52
734 59 femm 11 L f BARBERINI MICHELA 1984 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 42 43 1 41 55 0.04.52
735 60 femm 17 O f OCCHINERI PAOLA 1969 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 42 46 1 42 45 0.04.52
736 676 masch 176 D m RAGGI DIEGO 1972 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 42 46 1 41 38 0.04.52
737 677 masch 125 C m MATTEUCCI JGOR 1975 UPRMONTEMARCIANO ASD 1 42 46 1 42 18 0.04.52
738 678 masch 123 E m FORTUNATI MASSIMO 1964 GS UISPORT AVIS TODI 1 42 48 1 42 17 0.04.52
739 679 masch 177 D m PACI GIORGIO 1972 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 42 49 1 41 48 0.04.52
740 61 femm 22 N f COZZARI MARIANNA 1977 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 42 49 1 42 49 0.04.52
741 680 masch 43 F m GENTILUCCI FABIO 1961 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 42 49 1 42 06 0.04.52
742 62 femm 23 N f SCIPIO GIOIA MARIA 1973 ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1 42 50 1 42 21 0.04.53
743 681 masch 18 G m PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO 1954 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 42 50 1 42 24 0.04.53
744 682 masch 178 D m LEONCINI RICCARDO 1970 GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL DARBIA 1 42 51 1 42 13 0.04.53
745 683 masch 179 D m BAGAGLINI FABRIZIO 1970 ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1 42 51 1 42 22 0.04.53
746 684 masch 124 E m OREFICE MICHELE 1964 CAIVANO RUNNERS 1 42 51 1 42 41 0.04.53
747 685 masch 44 F m GIANCRISTOFARO FAUSTO 1961 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 42 52 1 41 39 0.04.53
748 686 masch 125 E m MARGRETH PAOLO 1967 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 42 52 1 42 31 0.04.53
749 63 femm 12 L f CAPRI SARA 1983 ASD ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 1 42 52 1 42 16 0.04.53
750 687 masch 45 F m TOMBOLESI MARCO 1962 APERDIFIATO 1 42 53 1 42 20 0.04.53
751 688 masch 126 E m DINI ROBERTO 1964 ATL URBANIA 1 42 53 1 41 36 0.04.53
752 689 masch 180 D m BUONCRISTIANI ALESSANDRO 1971 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 42 54 1 42 24 0.04.53
753 690 masch 98 A m REGINELLI CLAUDIO 1985 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1 42 55 1 42 38 0.04.53
754 691 masch 93 B m VICARI STEFANO 1979 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 42 56 1 41 45 0.04.53
755 64 femm 18 O f MONTANINI MARIANNA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 42 57 1 42 20 0.04.53
756 692 masch 19 G m DE SANTIS FRANCESCO 1956 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 42 57 1 42 57 0.04.53
757 693 masch 181 D m CARNEVALINI MICHELE 1972 SEF STAMURA ANCONA ASD 1 42 59 1 42 24 0.04.53
758 694 masch 2 I m BALDASSARI GIOVANNI 1947 ATL AMAT AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1 43 00 1 43 00 0.04.53
759 65 femm 19 O f SANTONI ALESSANDRA 1968 ATL AVIS SBENEDETTO DEL TR 1 43 00 1 42 50 0.04.53
760 695 masch 20 G m FUSAR IMPERATORE PAOLO 1957 GTA CREMA 1 43 01 1 42 59 0.04.53
761 696 masch 127 E m TORDONI MARCO 1964 RUNCARD 1 43 03 1 42 24 0.04.53
762 66 femm 20 O f SEVERINI VANIA 1971 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 43 04 1 42 49 0.04.53
763 697 masch 21 G m MACELLARI PALMIERI VINCENZO 1954 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 43 04 1 42 49 0.04.53
764 698 masch 182 D m BELBUSTI GIANLUCA 1968 UPRMONTEMARCIANO ASD 1 43 05 1 42 30 0.04.53
765 699 masch 183 D m MARINO GIOVANNI 1970 ASD NAPOLIRUN 1 43 13 1 43 13 0.04.54
766 700 masch 128 E m POMPEI GIANCARLO 1964 ATLETICA TAINO 1 43 14 1 42 13 0.04.54
767 701 masch 99 A m FERRARI MATTEO 1984 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 1 43 14 1 42 06 0.04.54
768 67 femm 11 M f SPRUGNOLI ELISA 1980 RUNCARD 1 43 15 1 42 12 0.04.54
769 702 masch 126 C m COLLEBRUSCO LUCA 1973 ATLETICA TAINO 1 43 21 1 42 28 0.04.54
770 703 masch 46 F m AMATO TOMMASO 1959 RUNCARD 1 43 23 1 42 42 0.04.54
771 68 femm 1 P f GRANDE ANNA 1963 POL ACLI MACERATA 1 43 24 1 43 15 0.04.54
772 704 masch 127 C m COFANI MASSIMILIANO 1975 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 43 26 1 42 37 0.04.54
773 705 masch 129 E m FABI ANTONIO 1963 ATLETICA TAINO 1 43 26 1 42 28 0.04.54
774 706 masch 130 E m PELLICCIONI GRAZIANO 1966 ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO 1 43 27 1 42 25 0.04.54
775 707 masch 131 E m RIDONI MASSIMO 1965 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 43 28 1 42 50 0.04.54
776 708 masch 128 C m BANETTA MARCO 1974 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 43 29 1 42 49 0.04.54
777 709 masch 94 B m VOCATURO CIAMPOLILLO VALERIO 1982 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO 1 43 29 1 42 50 0.04.54
778 710 masch 132 E m BOSCO MARIO 1967 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 43 31 1 42 20 0.04.54
779 711 masch 100 A m PALAZZETTI MATTEO 1983 RUNCARD 1 43 32 1 42 56 0.04.54
780 712 masch 129 C m BELLUCCI MORGAN 1974 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 43 33 1 42 16 0.04.55
781 69 femm 24 N f TENTI ANNA 1975 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 43 33 1 42 16 0.04.55
782 713 masch 95 B m FAGIANI MATTEO 1980 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 43 34 1 43 13 0.04.55
783 714 masch 184 D m MASSARELLI ARMANDO 1972 RUNCARD 1 43 35 1 43 04 0.04.55
784 715 masch 22 G m VIOLA LUCIANO ANTONIO 1953 RUNCARD 1 43 35 1 43 22 0.04.55
785 716 masch 133 E m BIANCONI DAVID 1965 ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1 43 35 1 42 35 0.04.55
786 717 masch 130 C m COSTARELLI LEONARDO 1977 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 43 35 1 43 25 0.04.55
787 718 masch 6 H m GUBBIOTTI MARIO 1951 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 43 36 1 43 00 0.04.55
788 719 masch 185 D m BROZZI ALBERTO 1970 APERDIFIATO 1 43 36 1 42 53 0.04.55
789 720 masch 23 G m PIERELLI VINICIO 1956 ATLETICA TAINO 1 43 36 1 43 32 0.04.55
790 721 masch 131 C m ALBORINI EURO 1973 SEF STAMURA ANCONA ASD 1 43 36 1 43 28 0.04.55
791 70 femm 25 N f GATTO MARIA 1977 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 43 36 1 42 48 0.04.55
792 722 masch 132 C m FIORITI CRISTIAN 1975 RUNCARD 1 43 38 1 43 16 0.04.55
793 723 masch 186 D m MANCINELLI MASSIMILIANO 1972 UPRMONTEMARCIANO ASD 1 43 40 1 43 05 0.04.55
794 71 femm 21 O f SPIGARELLI SIMONA 1970 ATLETICA TAINO 1 43 41 1 42 50 0.04.55
795 72 femm 13 L f ZAMPONI GIULIA 1983 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 43 41 1 42 33 0.04.55
796 724 masch 96 B m DORONZO SAVIO 1982 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 43 42 1 43 14 0.04.55
797 725 masch 134 E m GENOVESE GUIDO 1966 TX FITNESS SSD ARL 1 43 43 1 43 43 0.04.55
798 726 masch 187 D m AIELLO LUCA 1972 TX FITNESS SSD ARL 1 43 43 1 43 43 0.04.55
799 727 masch 101 A m PANI FRANCESCO 1984 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 43 44 1 43 38 0.04.55
800 728 masch 102 A m MARCONI LUCA 1988 RUNCARD 1 43 46 1 43 04 0.04.55
801 729 masch 97 B m LUPI STEFANO 1980 RUNFOREVER APRILIA 1 43 48 1 43 35 0.04.55
802 73 femm 14 L f ZENI REICA 1987 ATLETICA TAINO 1 43 48 1 42 57 0.04.55
803 730 masch 47 F m DI BATTISTA VINCENZO 1962 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1 43 49 1 43 11 0.04.55
804 731 masch 135 E m DI GIROLAMO ROBERTO 1966 CUS CAMERINO ASD 1 43 51 1 43 35 0.04.55
805 74 femm 15 L f MAURIZI DALILA 1986 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 43 52 1 43 26 0.04.55
806 75 femm 22 O f D'AMORE FEDERICA 1971 GS AVEZZANO 1 43 53 1 43 22 0.04.55
807 732 masch 188 D m SCALISI DARIO 1971 GS AVEZZANO 1 43 53 1 43 22 0.04.55
808 733 masch 136 E m ERMINI MARCO 1965 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 43 56 1 43 26 0.04.56
809 734 masch 189 D m CITTADINI GUIDO 1972 ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1 43 57 1 42 56 0.04.56
810 76 femm 23 O f POPONESI VANESSA 1972 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 43 57 1 42 56 0.04.56
811 735 masch 48 F m ASSOGNA ADELMO 1962 PODISTICA DELLADRIATICO 1 43 57 1 43 43 0.04.56
812 736 masch 190 D m CAPPONI MARCO 1968 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 43 59 1 43 45 0.04.56
813 737 masch 191 D m DE ROSE VINCENZO 1971 ATLLIBERTAS ARCS PERUGIA 1 44 00 1 43 19 0.04.56
814 738 masch 192 D m PIETRANGELI ANGELO 1970 GS AVEZZANO 1 44 01 1 42 50 0.04.56
815 739 masch 49 F m PORZI FABIO 1960 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 44 04 1 42 58 0.04.56
816 740 masch 133 C m ROCCHI STEFANO 1977 ASPA BASTIA 1 44 04 1 42 57 0.04.56
817 741 masch 137 E m DEZI GIUSEPPE 1967 PRIMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETT 1 44 04 1 43 29 0.04.56
818 742 masch 98 B m GRANIERI EDOARDO 1981 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 44 05 1 43 24 0.04.56
819 77 femm 26 N f GERBI ERIKA 1974 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 44 05 1 43 54 0.04.56
820 743 masch 134 C m LUCONI LUIGI 1974 RUNCARD 1 44 07 1 43 14 0.04.56
821 744 masch 99 B m SIGNORELLI MARCO 1981 ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 44 08 1 43 44 0.04.56
822 78 femm 24 O f ZUBBOLI FRANCESCA 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 44 09 1 43 53 0.04.56
823 745 masch 24 G m MEROLA GUERINO 1957 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 44 10 1 43 52 0.04.56
824 79 femm 2 P f DI SALVATORE ANNA 1965 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 44 14 1 43 12 0.04.56
825 80 femm 25 O f DE ROSSI FEDERICA 1972 TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1 44 14 1 43 57 0.04.56
826 81 femm 3 P f DEL BIANCO SILVIA 1965 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 44 14 1 43 54 0.04.56
827 746 masch 193 D m BELLISARIO SANDRO 1968 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 44 16 1 43 04 0.04.57
828 82 femm 27 N f MUZI ELEONORA 1974 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 44 17 1 43 44 0.04.57
829 747 masch 138 E m AIELLO MARCO 1963 RUNCARD 1 44 19 1 43 30 0.04.57
830 83 femm 26 O f BARTONI MANUELA 1968 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 44 20 1 43 17 0.04.57
831 748 masch 135 C m BEVERONI ALDO 1977 ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO 1 44 21 1 44 10 0.04.57
832 84 femm 28 N f CIOLI PATRIZIA 1973 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 44 21 1 43 51 0.04.57
833 749 masch 136 C m RONDINA LEONARDO 1974 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 44 23 1 44 16 0.04.57
834 750 masch 137 C m SIMONCINI MIRCO 1974 ASPA BASTIA 1 44 24 1 42 56 0.04.57
835 85 femm 12 M f TROVATO BARBARA 1978 PODISTICA CARSULAE 1 44 25 1 44 04 0.04.57
836 751 masch 139 E m VOLPINI ANDREA 1966 GPD FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI 1 44 27 1 44 16 0.04.57
837 752 masch 50 F m SPIGNOLI ENZO 1959 CIRCOLO GHINELLI ASD 1 44 28 1 43 45 0.04.57
838 753 masch 138 C m MONTECCHIANI NIKO 1976 RUNCARD 1 44 29 1 43 33 0.04.57
839 86 femm 16 L f DELLA BINA GIULIA 1989 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 44 32 1 43 57 0.04.57
840 754 masch 140 E m BERTA PAOLO 1966 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 44 34 1 43 50 0.04.57
841 755 masch 51 F m LORI GIORGIO 1962 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 44 37 1 43 53 0.04.58
842 756 masch 100 B m CASSIOLI PAOLO 1979 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 44 37 1 43 33 0.04.58
843 757 masch 101 B m PENCELLI STEFANO 1979 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 44 37 1 43 33 0.04.58
844 758 masch 194 D m DE FILIPPIS MICHELE 1971 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 44 38 1 44 06 0.04.58
845 759 masch 195 D m DE FLORIO ARTURO 1968 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 44 40 1 43 46 0.04.58
846 760 masch 103 A m BORIOSI LUCA 1985 APERDIFIATO 1 44 40 1 43 17 0.04.58
847 761 masch 196 D m MENCARONI STEFANO 1968 RUNCARD 1 44 42 1 43 23 0.04.58
848 762 masch 141 E m MARIANI MARCO 1964 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 44 42 1 44 28 0.04.58
849 763 masch 7 H m GUERCINI BRUNO 1949 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 44 44 1 44 28 0.04.58
850 764 masch 52 F m BUIARELLI GASPARE 1961 ATLSINALUNGA 1 44 44 1 43 41 0.04.58
851 765 masch 53 F m RASPA PIERO 1960 APERDIFIATO 1 44 45 1 44 22 0.04.58
852 766 masch 197 D m GIORGI PIERGIORGIO 1971 ASD INTESATLETICA 1 44 45 1 44 08 0.04.58
853 767 masch 8 H m PEDUCCI MAURIZIO 1950 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 44 46 1 44 34 0.04.58
854 768 masch 25 G m NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 44 46 1 44 42 0.04.58
855 769 masch 198 D m BORTOLONI FABIO 1971 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 44 48 1 44 06 0.04.58
856 770 masch 102 B m BRANCA ANDREA 1980 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 44 48 1 44 03 0.04.58
857 87 femm 13 M f TAMBURINI ENRICA 1981 RIMINI MARATHON 1 44 50 1 44 27 0.04.58
858 771 masch 103 B m MARCONI ENRICO 1979 RUNCARD 1 44 50 1 44 17 0.04.58
859 772 masch 142 E m DI BARI LEONARDO 1967 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 1 44 50 1 44 40 0.04.58
860 773 masch 143 E m BERNARDO ERNESTO 1963 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1 44 51 1 44 08 0.04.58
861 774 masch 144 E m DANESE MARIO 1965 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1 44 51 1 44 07 0.04.58
862 775 masch 26 G m BARABUFFI ALIBERTO 1956 ATLSINALUNGA 1 44 52 1 44 32 0.04.58
863 88 femm 4 P f CONTI MARIA CRISTINA 1965 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 44 52 1 44 48 0.04.58
864 89 femm 29 N f FORNELLO CINZIA 1973 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 44 52 1 44 41 0.04.58
865 90 femm 30 N f MATTONI LUISA 1974 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 44 53 1 44 45 0.04.58
866 776 masch 199 D m GUERCINI MASSIMO 1972 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 44 54 1 44 39 0.04.58
867 777 masch 145 E m DUBBINELLI GIANLUCA 1964 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 44 56 1 44 35 0.04.58
868 778 masch 200 D m DI SCHINO ANDREA 1971 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 44 57 1 44 34 0.04.59
869 779 masch 104 A m STELLA LUDOVICO 1994 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 44 58 1 44 46 0.04.59
870 780 masch 139 C m GAILLARDI ALESSIO 1973 ASPA BASTIA 1 44 59 1 44 59 0.04.59
871 781 masch 140 C m ROMOLI MARCO 1977 ASPA BASTIA 1 45 00 1 45 00 0.04.59
872 782 masch 105 A m VINCIO NICCOLO' 1990 ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 45 02 1 43 43 0.04.59
873 783 masch 9 H m FIORANI FILIPPO 1952 VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1 45 02 1 44 13 0.04.59
874 784 masch 104 B m LONGO FERDINANDO 1979 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1 45 08 1 43 51 0.04.59
875 785 masch 201 D m BRIENZA MAURO 1972 GS CAT SPORT ROMA 1 45 08 1 44 24 0.04.59
876 786 masch 3 I m PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO 1943 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 45 09 1 45 09 0.04.59
877 91 femm 31 N f CONTINO SILVANA 1973 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 45 12 1 44 13 0.04.59
878 787 masch 105 B m MONTORI FEDERICO 1981 ASD LIBERI PODISTI 1 45 12 1 45 08 0.04.59
879 788 masch 202 D m MARZIALI MARCO 1970 992 RUNNING ASD 1 45 14 1 44 59 0.04.59
880 789 masch 106 A m BIAGETTI GIUSEPPE 1983 RUNCARD 1 45 18 1 44 00 0.05.00
881 790 masch 54 F m CARLETTI ROBERTO 1961 PODISTICA DELLADRIATICO 1 45 19 1 45 19 0.05.00
882 791 masch 107 A m RUGGIERI MASSIMILIANO 1984 PODISTICA DELLADRIATICO 1 45 19 1 45 05 0.05.00
883 792 masch 55 F m CHIOINI FAUSTO 1959 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 45 21 1 44 37 0.05.00
884 793 masch 141 C m GERUNDA COSIMO 1976 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 1 45 23 1 44 28 0.05.00
885 92 femm 27 O f FELICI CINZIA 1972 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 45 24 1 44 36 0.05.00
886 794 masch 142 C m PANIMBONI GINO 1976 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 45 24 1 44 05 0.05.00
887 795 masch 108 A m CACCHIATA LEONARDO 1984 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 45 26 1 44 38 0.05.00
888 796 masch 106 B m PICCOTTI FRANCESCO 1982 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 45 26 1 44 33 0.05.00
889 797 masch 203 D m AVENOSO MASSIMO 1968 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 45 29 1 45 20 0.05.00
890 798 masch 109 A m CAPORALI MARCO 1988 ASPA BASTIA 1 45 29 1 44 32 0.05.00
891 799 masch 204 D m FACCHINI GABRIELE 1972 POL DIL TE BOTA TEAM 1 45 30 1 44 44 0.05.00
892 800 masch 10 H m GIUNTATI NATALE 1952 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 45 31 1 45 14 0.05.00
893 801 masch 56 F m MANCIOCCHI ALBERTO 1959 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 45 32 1 45 06 0.05.00
894 802 masch 107 B m ORFEI SAMUELE 1978 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 45 32 1 45 00 0.05.00
895 803 masch 143 C m PELLICCIONI MAURO 1977 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 45 33 1 45 03 0.05.00
896 804 masch 146 E m SALVATORI GABRIELE 1967 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 45 35 1 45 05 0.05.00
897 93 femm 14 M f CIFERRI ROBERTA 1978 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 45 39 1 45 12 0.05.01
898 805 masch 110 A m MORETTI CUSERI AMEDEO 1985 FREE RUNNERS AREZZO 1 45 39 1 44 33 0.05.01
899 94 femm 17 L f MARTONI CATERINA 1984 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 45 41 1 45 32 0.05.01
900 806 masch 205 D m TOMASSONI LUCA 1970 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 45 41 1 44 31 0.05.01
901 807 masch 57 F m DI CICCO RAFFAELE 1962 ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 45 44 1 45 02 0.05.01
902 808 masch 58 F m DINI GIOVANNI 1962 ASD POL TIFERNUM V 1 45 46 1 45 31 0.05.01
903 809 masch 206 D m SIMONELLI MASSIMILIANO 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 45 47 1 44 57 0.05.01
904 810 masch 207 D m FOIANESI ROSSANO 1969 RUNCARD 1 45 50 1 45 11 0.05.01
905 811 masch 208 D m TROMBONI FABRIZIO 1972 RUNCARD 1 45 54 1 45 04 0.05.01
906 95 femm 1 S f CAVALLARI ROSSELLA 1955 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 45 56 1 45 36 0.05.01
907 812 masch 108 B m SERRECCHIA DIEGO 1982 RUNCARD 1 45 58 1 44 43 0.05.01
908 813 masch 111 A m MARCON FRANCESCO 1986 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1 45 59 1 45 47 0.05.01
909 96 femm 15 M f BRIGANTI BOTTA MICHELA 1981 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 45 59 1 45 21 0.05.01
910 814 masch 144 C m BALDONI DIEGO 1977 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 46 00 1 44 51 0.05.02
911 97 femm 28 O f RAPONI ALESSIA 1972 ASATHLON BASTIA 1 46 00 1 44 44 0.05.02
912 98 femm 29 O f D'IGNAZIO MONICA 1971 GS AVEZZANO 1 46 01 1 45 30 0.05.02
913 815 masch 147 E m MUSCARIELLO FRANCESCO 1963 ASD NAPOLIRUN 1 46 04 1 46 03 0.05.02
914 816 masch 145 C m MARINI FABIO 1974 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 46 06 1 45 34 0.05.02
915 99 femm 16 M f BADICA NICOLETA 1979 ATLETICA FUTURA ASD 1 46 07 1 44 55 0.05.02
916 817 masch 109 B m UGGIOSI DANIELE 1979 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 46 08 1 44 54 0.05.02
917 818 masch 59 F m VAGNATI DOMENICO 1959 ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 1 46 09 1 45 02 0.05.02
918 819 masch 146 C m CAPOBELLI MARCO 1973 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 46 09 1 45 36 0.05.02
919 820 masch 209 D m MAURO PAOLO 1968 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 46 09 1 44 47 0.05.02
920 821 masch 148 E m MOSCAROLI GUIDO 1966 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 46 11 1 45 40 0.05.02
921 100 femm 30 O f LUZI SONIA 1970 AATL FABRIANO 1 46 12 1 46 08 0.05.02
922 822 masch 147 C m CORBA SILVANO 1973 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1 46 12 1 46 05 0.05.02
923 823 masch 149 E m GUERRA ANTONIO 1966 GPD FANO CORRE LTONELLI 1 46 13 1 45 06 0.05.02
924 824 masch 210 D m BORZETTA LORIS 1971 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 46 13 1 45 59 0.05.02
925 101 femm 5 P f FOIANI ANNA 1963 RUNCARD 1 46 13 1 45 34 0.05.02
926 825 masch 148 C m CHIAPPARICCI GIANLUCA 1974 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 46 14 1 45 01 0.05.02
927 826 masch 112 A m AQUILANI GIORGIO ONORATO 1983 RUNCARD 1 46 14 1 45 00 0.05.02
928 827 masch 4 I m FELICI ALDO 1947 RUNCARD 1 46 14 1 45 54 0.05.02
929 828 masch 27 G m RICCI ANGELO 1957 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 46 14 1 46 02 0.05.02
930 829 masch 110 B m MILLI MARCO 1980 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 46 15 1 45 55 0.05.02
931 830 masch 111 B m CHIFFI FRANCESCO 1978 RUNCARD 1 46 16 1 44 55 0.05.02
932 831 masch 11 H m VALZANO ANTONIO 1952 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 46 16 1 45 55 0.05.02
933 832 masch 60 F m SANTONI ALBERTO 1962 ASD ATLETICA FALCONARA 1 46 17 1 45 15 0.05.02
934 833 masch 149 C m SPERANZA WALTER SEBASTIANO 1977 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 46 18 1 45 23 0.05.02
935 102 femm 2 R f BASIGLI IVANA 1962 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 46 21 1 45 54 0.05.03
936 834 masch 113 A m COVARINO MICHELE 1986 RUNCARD 1 46 22 1 45 13 0.05.03
937 835 masch 12 H m CARBONARI VALENTINO 1949 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 46 24 1 46 13 0.05.03
938 836 masch 211 D m CASSIOLI MICHELE 1971 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 46 26 1 45 20 0.05.03
939 837 masch 28 G m DI NICOLA MAURO 1955 ATL. MONTE MARIO 1 46 28 1 45 58 0.05.03
940 838 masch 150 C m BARTOCCIONI MARCO 1977 ATLETICA TAINO 1 46 31 1 45 40 0.05.03
941 103 femm 32 N f COSTANTINI ADELE 1976 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 46 36 1 45 38 0.05.03
942 839 masch 61 F m ROMITI CLAUDIO 1958 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 46 36 1 45 58 0.05.03
943 840 masch 212 D m SIMONETTI DAMIANO 1970 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 46 40 1 46 01 0.05.03
944 841 masch 150 E m BORRI PAOLO 1963 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 46 42 1 46 34 0.05.04
945 104 femm 18 L f LUZZI MARIANNA 1988 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1 46 43 1 45 26 0.05.04
946 842 masch 151 E m CHIACCHIERONI ALVIERO 1966 GS UISPORT AVIS TODI 1 46 45 1 46 24 0.05.04
947 843 masch 112 B m MEDICI PAOLO 1981 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 46 48 1 45 50 0.05.04
948 844 masch 5 I m BAIA GIORGIO 1947 ASD ATL ENERGIA ROMA 1 46 49 1 46 29 0.05.04
949 105 femm 33 N f FRONTALINI FABIOLA 1976 GS GIANNINO PIERALISI 1 46 53 1 46 35 0.05.04
950 106 femm 6 P f PRIORESCHI PATRIZIA 1967 ASD PODISTICA VEIO 1 46 53 1 46 26 0.05.04
951 845 masch 113 B m LUCCHESE MATTEO 1982 ASD PODISTICA VEIO 1 46 53 1 46 26 0.05.04
952 846 masch 213 D m NANNI GIULIO 1971 ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 46 56 1 45 54 0.05.04
953 847 masch 214 D m ALUNNI PINI MARCO 1971 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 46 57 1 45 39 0.05.04
954 848 masch 151 C m GRECO PAOLO 1974 PICO RUNNERS 1 46 57 1 46 26 0.05.04
955 849 masch 152 E m BENEDETTI PAOLO 1967 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 46 59 1 46 34 0.05.04
956 850 masch 114 B m MASSARI CHRISTIAN 1981 RUNCARD 1 47 01 1 45 41 0.05.04
957 851 masch 215 D m SUVIERI DIEGO 1972 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 47 02 1 46 37 0.05.04
958 852 masch 153 E m GRILLI FABRIZIO 1964 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 47 03 1 46 06 0.05.05
959 853 masch 62 F m MARTINELLI GIORGIO 1959 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 47 04 1 46 50 0.05.05
960 854 masch 114 A m TORDONI LUCA 1991 RUNCARD 1 47 05 1 46 26 0.05.05
961 855 masch 216 D m VILLANI EMANUELE 1971 SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1 47 07 1 46 16 0.05.05
962 856 masch 115 B m MATTEUZZI NICOLA 1981 ASATHLON BASTIA 1 47 08 1 46 52 0.05.05
963 107 femm 34 N f DONNOLA CINZIA 1975 992 RUNNING ASD 1 47 08 1 46 55 0.05.05
964 857 masch 154 E m MARZOLESI ROBERTO 1967 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 47 08 1 46 42 0.05.05
965 858 masch 13 H m LOMBARDI GIUSEPPE 1949 ATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO 1 47 09 1 47 01 0.05.05
966 859 masch 217 D m PIERGALLINI STEFANO 1970 992 RUNNING ASD 1 47 09 1 45 49 0.05.05
967 860 masch 63 F m APREA DOMENICO 1960 VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI 1 47 09 1 47 08 0.05.05
968 861 masch 152 C m BULTRINI MICHELE 1975 GS CAT SPORT ROMA 1 47 14 1 46 30 0.05.05
969 862 masch 116 B m VERDENELLI MANUELE 1982 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 47 16 1 46 48 0.05.05
970 863 masch 153 C m SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO 1974 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 47 17 1 46 31 0.05.05
971 864 masch 154 C m MASSETTI CLAUDIO 1976 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 47 22 1 46 24 0.05.05
972 865 masch 14 H m CAMILLI FRANCESCO 1951 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 47 23 1 46 56 0.05.05
973 866 masch 155 C m FABI ANDREA 1973 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 47 26 1 46 18 0.05.06
974 108 femm 17 M f SBARDELLATI MANUELA 1981 RUNCARD 1 47 27 1 47 17 0.05.06
975 867 masch 218 D m BERNARDI ENRICO 1969 RUNCARD 1 47 27 1 46 52 0.05.06
976 868 masch 219 D m BORINO FILIPPO ANTONIO 1968 ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1 47 29 1 47 05 0.05.06
977 869 masch 155 E m SABELLA GIAN PIO 1964 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 47 30 1 46 17 0.05.06
978 870 masch 156 E m DI LUCA ANTONIO 1964 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 47 31 1 46 18 0.05.06
979 871 masch 117 B m CALLOCCHIA FRANCESCO 1978 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 47 32 1 47 06 0.05.06
980 872 masch 220 D m PACCHIA ALESSANDRO 1969 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 47 34 1 46 17 0.05.06
981 873 masch 221 D m CELLINI MATTEO 1968 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 47 35 1 46 25 0.05.06
982 874 masch 222 D m BERNABEI ALESSANDRO 1971 RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1 47 39 1 46 50 0.05.06
983 875 masch 156 C m CIARAPICA LEONARDO 1973 RUNCARD 1 47 39 1 46 45 0.05.06
984 876 masch 115 A m BELLUCCI GABRIELE 1987 RUNCARD 1 47 40 1 47 16 0.05.06
985 877 masch 223 D m ODOARDI ANDREA 1971 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 47 40 1 46 36 0.05.06
986 878 masch 224 D m PASCOLINI ENRICO 1972 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 47 42 1 46 54 0.05.06
987 879 masch 157 C m IOELE ERNESTO 1974 ASD ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 1 47 43 1 47 06 0.05.06
988 880 masch 225 D m DI LORENZO LUCA 1971 RUNCARD 1 47 46 1 46 41 0.05.07
989 881 masch 29 G m SINIBALDI GIANCARLO 1957 ATL MONTE MARIO 1 47 48 1 47 17 0.05.07
990 882 masch 157 E m POPONESI FILIPPO 1967 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 47 48 1 47 24 0.05.07
991 883 masch 15 H m FAGOTTI MARCO 1950 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 47 50 1 46 49 0.05.07
992 884 masch 158 C m TANGANELLI CARLO 1975 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 47 51 1 46 29 0.05.07
993 109 femm 7 P f ASCIUTTI ANGELA 1967 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 47 52 1 47 28 0.05.07
994 885 masch 64 F m RAPUANO GIUSEPPE 1959 ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 1 47 53 1 47 33 0.05.07
995 886 masch 159 C m CIERVO AURELIANO 1973 ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 1 47 53 1 47 33 0.05.07
996 887 masch 116 A m FREDRO DIEGO 1987 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 47 53 1 47 08 0.05.07
997 888 masch 65 F m VELLA GIUSEPPE 1960 ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA 1 47 56 1 47 48 0.05.07
998 889 masch 160 C m PIETROBELLI DANIELE 1973 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 47 56 1 47 13 0.05.07
999 890 masch 158 E m MORANDI GIANNI ANDREA 1964 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 47 57 1 47 09 0.05.07
1000 110 femm 19 L f MARCONI SIMONA 1983 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 47 57 1 47 25 0.05.07
1001 891 masch 159 E m POMPETTI LUCIANO 1965 ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. 1 47 58 1 47 43 0.05.07
1002 892 masch 118 B m FALCIONI GIANCARLO 1982 POL ACLI MACERATA 1 47 58 1 46 46 0.05.07
1003 111 femm 18 M f FLORI STEFANIA 1979 APERDIFIATO 1 47 59 1 47 24 0.05.07
1004 112 femm 35 N f FLORI FRANCESCA 1973 APERDIFIATO 1 47 59 1 47 23 0.05.07
1005 113 femm 36 N f FONTI ROMINA 1974 ASATHLON BASTIA 1 48 00 1 47 39 0.05.07
1006 893 masch 161 C m RICCIARELLI RICCARDO 1974 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 48 00 1 47 38 0.05.07
1007 114 femm 31 O f ROCCHI PATRIZIA 1971 ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1 48 03 1 47 37 0.05.07
1008 894 masch 226 D m CHIACCHIERONI ADRIANO 1971 GS UISPORT AVIS TODI 1 48 03 1 47 41 0.05.07
1009 895 masch 160 E m SEVERINI DAVID 1964 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 48 04 1 47 21 0.05.07
1010 896 masch 161 E m COTTINI ALFREDO 1966 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 48 04 1 47 07 0.05.07
1011 115 femm 32 O f FETTUCCIARI VANESSA 1971 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 48 07 1 47 20 0.05.08
1012 897 masch 227 D m NARDI PAOLO 1970 SSDS MENS SANA 1871 1 48 09 1 47 22 0.05.08
1013 898 masch 66 F m VANNIMARTINI ADALBERTO 1962 LBM SPORT TEAM 1 48 11 1 47 11 0.05.08
1014 899 masch 228 D m PERGOLARI DANILO 1968 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 48 12 1 46 48 0.05.08
1015 900 masch 162 E m GAMBERINI STEFANO 1964 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 1 48 12 1 47 24 0.05.08
1016 116 femm 8 P f GIRONELLI CATERINA 1966 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1 48 14 1 47 55 0.05.08
1017 901 masch 117 A m GUIDUCCI MATTEO 1992 RUNCARD 1 48 18 1 47 10 0.05.08
1018 902 masch 163 E m ROCCHETTI ROBERTO 1966 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 48 19 1 47 46 0.05.08
1019 903 masch 164 E m GUIDUCCI MARCELLO 1965 RUNCARD 1 48 19 1 47 10 0.05.08
1020 904 masch 6 I m BRODI VERARDO 1947 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 48 23 1 48 17 0.05.08
1021 117 femm 37 N f PIERANTONI EMANUELA 1976 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 48 23 1 47 12 0.05.08
1022 905 masch 162 C m MICHELETTI SIMONE 1975 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 48 23 1 47 13 0.05.08
1023 906 masch 118 A m BARBINI FABRIZIO 1983 RUNCARD 1 48 24 1 48 02 0.05.08
1024 907 masch 165 E m CUPPOLONI ANDREA 1967 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 48 25 1 48 08 0.05.08
1025 118 femm 38 N f AMICI GABRIELLA 1975 GS GIANNINO PIERALISI 1 48 30 1 47 44 0.05.09
1026 908 masch 229 D m GIUSTOZZI GIOVANNI 1972 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1 48 32 1 48 12 0.05.09
1027 909 masch 119 B m LANGARELLI SELLANI DANIELE 1981 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 48 34 1 47 23 0.05.09
1028 910 masch 163 C m SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO 1975 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 48 35 1 47 33 0.05.09
1029 911 masch 164 C m PETRICCA MAURO 1973 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 48 39 1 47 38 0.05.09
1030 912 masch 230 D m CHECCHETELLI LORENZO 1968 UISP COMITATO TERRLE RIETI 1 48 43 1 48 19 0.05.09
1031 913 masch 165 C m SINGH KULPREET 1976 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 48 45 1 47 59 0.05.09
1032 914 masch 231 D m GAMBINI LUCA 1972 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 48 48 1 48 05 0.05.09
1033 119 femm 39 N f RADU MONICA CRISTINA 1977 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 48 48 1 48 05 0.05.09
1034 915 masch 232 D m CESARO MARCO 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 48 49 1 48 36 0.05.10
1035 916 masch 166 C m RAMACCI ALESSANDRO 1974 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 48 55 1 47 26 0.05.10
1036 917 masch 119 A m CARLETTI MARCO 1987 RUNCARD 1 48 58 1 48 52 0.05.10
1037 120 femm 40 N f CECCHINI MARA 1973 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 49 01 1 48 31 0.05.10
1038 918 masch 167 C m MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE 1976 AVIS FOIANO 1 49 07 1 48 01 0.05.10
1039 919 masch 166 E m DIONIGI FABRIZIO 1963 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 49 08 1 48 41 0.05.10
1040 920 masch 233 D m ROVITO FRANCESCO 1972 VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1 49 08 1 48 39 0.05.10
1041 921 masch 67 F m CASINI VINCENZO MARIA 1958 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 49 09 1 48 54 0.05.10
1042 922 masch 120 B m BALEANI MASSIMILIANO 1978 RUNCARD 1 49 10 1 48 00 0.05.11
1043 923 masch 168 C m ROSSI STEFANO 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 49 11 1 48 13 0.05.11
1044 924 masch 120 A m GALLO FRANCESCO ENNIO 1998 RUNCARD 1 49 11 1 47 48 0.05.11
1045 121 femm 9 P f NOTTIANI CARLA 1965 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 49 12 1 48 15 0.05.11
1046 925 masch 167 E m PISELLI DANILO 1964 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 49 12 1 48 15 0.05.11
1047 926 masch 234 D m ROMITI EMANUELE 1971 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1 49 13 1 48 29 0.05.11
1048 927 masch 168 E m TOCCHI GIORGIO 1963 JUVENIA SSD ARL 1 49 14 1 48 36 0.05.11
1049 928 masch 169 C m MASTROSIMONE GABRIELE 1975 SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI 1 49 15 1 49 07 0.05.11
1050 929 masch 121 A m CIBRUSCOLA FILIPPO 1985 APERDIFIATO 1 49 17 1 48 07 0.05.11
1051 930 masch 170 C m ROMANELLI MARCELLA 1973 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 49 17 1 48 05 0.05.11
1052 931 masch 68 F m DEGL'INNOCENTI MARCO 1959 UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD 1 49 19 1 48 32 0.05.11
1053 932 masch 171 C m ZULLI PAOLA 1977 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 49 19 1 48 07 0.05.11
1054 122 femm 41 N f SLANZI ELISA 1977 RUNCARD 1 49 19 1 48 32 0.05.11
1055 123 femm 42 N f BATELLI SILVIA 1973 ORST 20 1 49 20 1 48 34 0.05.11
1056 933 masch 169 E m CINCOLĄ GILBERTO 1967 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 49 21 1 48 32 0.05.11
1057 934 masch 69 F m D'AMORE ROBERTO 1959 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 49 21 1 48 47 0.05.11
1058 935 masch 172 C m BELLONI GIANLUCA 1973 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 49 21 1 48 38 0.05.11
1059 936 masch 173 C m TIANO ANTONIO 1974 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 1 49 22 1 48 21 0.05.11
1060 937 masch 235 D m CESARONI ALESSANDRO 1972 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 1 49 22 1 48 20 0.05.11
1061 938 masch 236 D m CONVERTINO PASQUALE 1968 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 1 49 22 1 48 20 0.05.11
1062 124 femm 3 R f BUONFANTINO CRISTIANA 1962 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 49 24 1 48 22 0.05.11
1063 939 masch 122 A m CARASSAI GIACOMO 1987 RUNCARD 1 49 27 1 48 30 0.05.11
1064 940 masch 70 F m FILUGELLI GIANNETTO 1960 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 49 31 1 48 31 0.05.12
1065 125 femm 33 O f VELLA DEBORA 1969 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 49 34 1 49 00 0.05.12
1066 941 masch 170 E m CAPUANO ROCCO 1965 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 49 35 1 48 57 0.05.12
1067 942 masch 123 A m LAEZZA MARCELLO 1991 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO 1 49 37 1 48 58 0.05.12
1068 126 femm 34 O f TRIBBIOLI SILVIA 1971 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 49 37 1 49 18 0.05.12
1069 943 masch 171 E m CAFORIO GIUSEPPE 1965 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 49 38 1 49 37 0.05.12
1070 944 masch 121 B m GARBUGLIA LORENZO 1982 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1 49 40 1 48 55 0.05.12
1071 945 masch 124 A m SETTEMBRINI ANDREA 1983 RUNCARD 1 49 40 1 48 55 0.05.12
1072 946 masch 237 D m MORGANTI SERGIO 1969 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 49 42 1 49 27 0.05.12
1073 127 femm 19 M f BALDACCI LUCIA 1978 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 49 42 1 49 27 0.05.12
1074 947 masch 122 B m BOTONDI MATTEO 1980 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 49 44 1 49 08 0.05.12
1075 948 masch 123 B m FORTE ANTONIO 1978 RUNCARD 1 49 51 1 49 19 0.05.12
1076 949 masch 238 D m DI SANTO GIANLUCA 1968 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 49 53 1 48 53 0.05.13
1077 950 masch 125 A m SCIAMANNA ROBERTO 1983 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 49 54 1 48 55 0.05.13
1078 951 masch 172 E m FREZZOTTI CARLO 1967 WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 1 49 56 1 48 34 0.05.13
1079 952 masch 239 D m SEMPLICI GIANLUCA 1970 PRIMA SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETT 1 49 58 1 49 25 0.05.13
1080 953 masch 174 C m SARRO CIRIACO 1974 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS 1 50 03 1 49 29 0.05.13
1081 954 masch 240 D m LANDRINI GIOVACCHINO 1969 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 50 07 1 49 51 0.05.13
1082 955 masch 124 B m EMERY NICHOLAS 1978 RUNCARD 1 50 07 1 49 28 0.05.13
1083 956 masch 173 E m GRAZI ALBO 1965 ASD LA CHIANINA 1 50 09 1 49 40 0.05.13
1084 957 masch 241 D m FABIANI FRANCESCO 1969 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 50 09 1 49 10 0.05.13
1085 958 masch 242 D m MIRABILIO RUDI 1968 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 50 10 1 49 37 0.05.13
1086 959 masch 30 G m BONIFAZI MEFFE CARLO 1956 RUNCARD 1 50 11 1 48 50 0.05.13
1087 960 masch 175 C m LEROSE ROCCO 1973 SSDS MENS SANA 1871 1 50 11 1 49 25 0.05.13
1088 961 masch 243 D m MARINARI MARCO 1969 APERDIFIATO 1 50 14 1 49 05 0.05.14
1089 962 masch 125 B m VENTURI VALERIO 1982 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 50 15 1 49 30 0.05.14
1090 128 femm 20 M f COPPARI CINZIA 1980 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 50 16 1 48 59 0.05.14
1091 963 masch 126 A m PIERI FRANCESCO 1984 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 50 18 1 48 56 0.05.14
1092 964 masch 127 A m MANTOVANI MARCO 1993 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 50 18 1 48 56 0.05.14
1093 965 masch 71 F m TORZOLI VALTER 1959 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 50 20 1 49 54 0.05.14
1094 966 masch 174 E m CATALDO FEDERICO 1967 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 50 24 1 49 55 0.05.14
1095 967 masch 176 C m BOCCI FABIO 1974 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 50 28 1 49 05 0.05.14
1096 968 masch 244 D m PASQUALONI DANIELA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 50 33 1 50 08 0.05.14
1097 969 masch 128 A m NASSUATO LUCA 1993 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1 50 33 1 49 16 0.05.14
1098 970 masch 126 B m FRILLICI DANIELE 1978 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1 50 34 1 49 18 0.05.15
1099 129 femm 21 M f BRANCALEONE LAURA 1982 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1 50 35 1 49 19 0.05.15
1100 971 masch 72 F m BORRO FABRIZIO 1960 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 50 35 1 49 55 0.05.15
1101 130 femm 35 O f BORDONI MARIA RITA 1969 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 50 38 1 50 12 0.05.15
1102 972 masch 16 H m VESPERINI LUIGI 1952 ATL AVIS SBENEDETTO DEL TR 1 50 39 1 49 50 0.05.15
1103 131 femm 36 O f FRANCESCHINI FEDERICA 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 50 40 1 50 13 0.05.15
1104 973 masch 175 E m LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIO 1965 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1 50 40 1 50 04 0.05.15
1105 132 femm 20 L f CAIROLI CRISTINA 1989 RUNCARD 1 50 41 1 49 32 0.05.15
1106 974 masch 127 B m CONCORDIA MARCO 1980 RUNCARD 1 50 41 1 49 41 0.05.15
1107 975 masch 128 B m BOCCUCCIA IVAN 1980 PODISTI VALMONTONE 1 50 42 1 50 23 0.05.15
1108 976 masch 17 H m DINI DANILO 1951 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 50 45 1 49 41 0.05.15
1109 977 masch 176 E m CARUSO GIUSEPPE 1963 RUNCARD 1 50 45 1 50 29 0.05.15
1110 133 femm 21 L f ENSOLI MONICA 1985 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 50 46 1 50 05 0.05.15
1111 978 masch 129 A m PARRINO CHRISTIAN 1988 RUNCARD 1 50 46 1 50 39 0.05.15
1112 979 masch 73 F m ORTOLANI CELSO 1961 ACRUSD CAMERINO IN CORSA 1 50 47 1 49 22 0.05.15
1113 134 femm 43 N f ROSSI GIOIA 1973 RUNCARD 1 50 47 1 50 06 0.05.15
1114 980 masch 177 E m FIORDI FABIO 1963 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 50 49 1 50 17 0.05.15
1115 981 masch 178 E m ROSATI ROBERTO 1967 ASD PODISTICA VEIO 1 50 51 1 50 24 0.05.15
1116 982 masch 130 A m ROMITO DAVIDE 1994 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 50 54 1 50 05 0.05.15
1117 983 masch 74 F m PICCINI BERNARDINO 1962 GSFILIPPIDE 1 50 55 1 49 43 0.05.15
1118 984 masch 75 F m FIORELLI TOMMASO 1958 POL CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1 50 58 1 49 41 0.05.16
1119 985 masch 245 D m FELICI EUGENIO 1968 AVIS FOIANO 1 51 00 1 50 05 0.05.16
1120 986 masch 129 B m CHIOCCI ALESSIO 1981 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 51 00 1 50 25 0.05.16
1121 135 femm 37 O f PIGNOTTI MANUELA 1971 RUNCARD 1 51 02 1 50 53 0.05.16
1122 987 masch 131 A m DONADIO DANIELE 1988 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1 51 03 1 50 54 0.05.16
1123 136 femm 22 L f DE LUCA MARTINA 1983 ASD LIBERI PODISTI 1 51 05 1 51 02 0.05.16
1124 988 masch 246 D m ROMANO LUCA 1970 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1 51 06 1 50 15 0.05.16
1125 989 masch 130 B m PAPA FRANCESCO 1978 ASPA BASTIA 1 51 08 1 50 28 0.05.16
1126 990 masch 247 D m BAGNETTI STEFANO 1972 RUNCARD 1 51 08 1 50 49 0.05.16
1127 991 masch 76 F m MUTO PASQUALINO 1959 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 51 08 1 50 25 0.05.16
1128 992 masch 132 A m ROSABELLA MARCO 1985 APERDIFIATO 1 51 14 1 49 50 0.05.16
1129 993 masch 179 E m SCORRANO CARMINE 1963 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 51 15 1 50 32 0.05.16
1130 137 femm 23 L f FERRAIUOLO ARIANNA 1992 AVIS FOIANO 1 51 16 1 50 11 0.05.16
1131 994 masch 248 D m CORSI LUIGI 1972 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 51 18 1 50 53 0.05.17
1132 995 masch 77 F m OTTAVIANI MARIO 1959 RUNCARD 1 51 26 1 50 06 0.05.17
1133 996 masch 180 E m DI GARBO SANTI 1966 APERDIFIATO 1 51 27 1 50 50 0.05.17
1134 138 femm 44 N f DASCALU MIRELA LAURA 1975 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 51 28 1 51 14 0.05.17
1135 997 masch 131 B m CIOGLI FRANCESCO 1979 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 51 28 1 50 16 0.05.17
1136 998 masch 249 D m ADDONISIO MAURIZIO 1969 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 51 29 1 51 16 0.05.17
1137 999 masch 181 E m PASQUINI ROBERTO 1963 ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 1 51 31 1 51 00 0.05.17
1138 1000 masch 250 D m PANTANA GIANLUCA 1968 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1 51 34 1 51 16 0.05.17
1139 1001 masch 251 D m CAGIOLA ANDREA 1972 RUNCARD 1 51 35 1 50 13 0.05.17
1140 1002 masch 182 E m NOCCIOLINI FABRIZIO 1964 RUNCARD 1 51 39 1 51 18 0.05.18
1141 139 femm 10 P f BENCINI ALESSANDRA 1967 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 51 40 1 50 19 0.05.18
1142 140 femm 45 N f BRUNORI DANIELA 1973 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 51 40 1 51 36 0.05.18
1143 1003 masch 183 E m CICIONI ROBERTO 1964 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 51 41 1 51 38 0.05.18
1144 1004 masch 18 H m MALENA ALESSIO 1951 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1 51 43 1 51 21 0.05.18
1145 1005 masch 19 H m MOFFA VITTORIO 1951 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 1 51 43 1 50 25 0.05.18
1146 1006 masch 184 E m PELLEGRINI MARCO 1964 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 51 44 1 50 24 0.05.18
1147 141 femm 38 O f LI PIZZI ANNA 1970 POD VALLE CAUDINA 1 51 45 1 51 43 0.05.18
1148 1007 masch 132 B m LEPRI GIANMARIA 1979 CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1 51 49 1 50 40 0.05.18
1149 1008 masch 133 A m BIAGIONI MARIO 1983 RUNCARD 1 51 50 1 51 17 0.05.18
1150 1009 masch 252 D m PERICOLI LEONARDO 1971 GSFILIPPIDE 1 51 50 1 50 34 0.05.18
1151 1010 masch 20 H m PORTOFRANCO FELICE 1950 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1 51 52 1 51 41 0.05.18
1152 1011 masch 253 D m ORLI MICHELE 1971 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 51 52 1 50 37 0.05.18
1153 1012 masch 133 B m CIANETTI LUCA 1981 RUNCARD 1 51 57 1 51 34 0.05.18
1154 1013 masch 134 B m ZANDRINI FABRIZIO 1978 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 51 59 1 51 38 0.05.19
1155 142 femm 39 O f TRIPPANERA SIMONA 1970 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 52 01 1 51 02 0.05.19
1156 143 femm 40 O f CHRISTENSEN LENE CHRISTINA 1970 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 52 01 1 51 02 0.05.19
1157 1014 masch 185 E m MORETTI ANDREA 1967 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 52 01 1 51 01 0.05.19
1158 1015 masch 177 C m ANNIBOLETTI FABIO 1975 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 52 02 1 51 32 0.05.19
1159 1016 masch 31 G m TACCARI MARIO 1955 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 52 04 1 51 23 0.05.19
1160 1017 masch 134 A m MARCHIGIANO FABRIZIO 1985 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 52 07 1 50 53 0.05.19
1161 1018 masch 135 A m OTTAVIANO ANDREA 1984 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 52 08 1 50 53 0.05.19
1162 1019 masch 186 E m INCANNELLA DOMENICO 1966 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1 52 09 1 51 53 0.05.19
1163 144 femm 46 N f MAZZESCHI ROBERTA 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 52 09 1 50 56 0.05.19
1164 1020 masch 32 G m PASQUINI BRUNO 1956 ASD CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 1 52 13 1 51 54 0.05.19
1165 1021 masch 78 F m RISCA GIORGIO 1961 RUNCARD 1 52 14 1 52 08 0.05.19
1166 1022 masch 187 E m ROSI CARLO 1963 RUNCARD 1 52 18 1 51 24 0.05.19
1167 1023 masch 254 D m POSTA BRUNO 1971 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 52 20 1 50 59 0.05.20
1168 1024 masch 79 F m BARCHIESI ANDREA 1961 RUNCARD 1 52 22 1 51 39 0.05.20
1169 1025 masch 80 F m RAMINI ALFONSO 1961 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 52 23 1 51 04 0.05.20
1170 1026 masch 178 C m MARIANGELONI MARCO 1974 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 52 24 1 51 01 0.05.20
1171 145 femm 24 L f CERIANI VALENTINA 1989 ALMOSTHERE ASD 1 52 24 1 51 38 0.05.20
1172 1027 masch 81 F m LAZZARI SERGIO 1962 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 52 27 1 52 11 0.05.20
1173 146 femm 41 O f DE NICOLA LAURA 1972 POD CARSULAE TR 1 52 27 1 52 07 0.05.20
1174 147 femm 11 P f GUERRA FRANCESCA 1967 ASS POD CASETTE DETE 1 52 29 1 51 28 0.05.20
1175 1028 masch 188 E m RINALDI RENZO 1965 RUNCARD 1 52 29 1 51 29 0.05.20
1176 1029 masch 82 F m PIZI SERGIO 1962 RUNCARD 1 52 29 1 51 28 0.05.20
1177 148 femm 25 L f PALMISANO GIUSEPPINA 1986 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 52 30 1 51 06 0.05.20
1178 1030 masch 136 A m CECCARELLI CARLO 1983 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 52 36 1 52 09 0.05.20
1179 1031 masch 189 E m GUIDO MAURIZIO 1966 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 52 36 1 51 59 0.05.20
1180 1032 masch 179 C m DE MICHELE ROBERTO 1975 RUNCARD 1 52 38 1 52 15 0.05.20
1181 1033 masch 190 E m MASSACCI GIUSEPPE 1964 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 1 52 41 1 51 40 0.05.21
1182 1034 masch 255 D m ANTOGNONI PAOLO 1971 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 52 42 1 52 30 0.05.21
1183 1035 masch 191 E m VICIANI EMANUELE 1963 RUNCARD 1 52 45 1 51 42 0.05.21
1184 1036 masch 135 B m CAMPETELLA ALESSIO 1979 GS POLIZIA DI STATO 1 52 45 1 51 42 0.05.21
1185 1037 masch 83 F m ROSI GIUSEPPE 1958 RUNCARD 1 52 46 1 51 35 0.05.21
1186 1038 masch 192 E m GIOMBETTI GABRIELE 1963 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1 52 46 1 52 34 0.05.21
1187 1039 masch 256 D m MICOZZI MAURIZIO 1968 GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI 1 52 48 1 52 27 0.05.21
1188 1040 masch 33 G m ARISTEI ROBERTO 1957 FORHANS TEAM 1 52 49 1 52 01 0.05.21
1189 1041 masch 136 B m BRUNETTI RENZO 1981 RUNCARD 1 52 50 1 51 47 0.05.21
1190 1042 masch 193 E m SCACCIONI LUCA 1965 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD 1 52 54 1 51 58 0.05.21
1191 1043 masch 34 G m TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLSINALUNGA 1 52 54 1 52 05 0.05.21
1192 1044 masch 137 B m SANTUCCI MARCO 1981 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 52 54 1 51 36 0.05.21
1193 1045 masch 137 A m GIGLIOTTI LUIGI 1984 ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 52 56 1 52 04 0.05.21
1194 1046 masch 180 C m PULEO OTTAVIO 1976 ASD CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO 1 52 59 1 51 52 0.05.21
1195 149 femm 22 M f BURCHINI LAVINIA 1980 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 53 00 1 51 53 0.05.21
1196 1047 masch 257 D m GALLO PASQUALE 1969 RUNCARD 1 53 02 1 51 56 0.05.22
1197 1048 masch 138 B m OLIVIERI CRISTIANO 1980 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 53 03 1 52 44 0.05.22
1198 1049 masch 258 D m PIACENTINI ANDREA 1970 SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 53 04 1 51 58 0.05.22
1199 1050 masch 35 G m TENTI GIUSEPPE 1957 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 53 04 1 52 05 0.05.22
1200 1051 masch 36 G m BANDINI ROBERTO 1955 ASD ATL ENERGIA ROMA 1 53 05 1 52 06 0.05.22
1201 1052 masch 259 D m BUSSOLOTTI MASSIMO 1970 SEF STAMURA ANCONA ASD 1 53 06 1 52 08 0.05.22
1202 1053 masch 181 C m DI GIOVANNI PACO PACO 1977 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 53 09 1 52 36 0.05.22
1203 1054 masch 260 D m TOMBOLINI MASSIMO 1969 RUNCARD 1 53 10 1 52 03 0.05.22
1204 1055 masch 138 A m GIUNTI PIERLUIGI 1984 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 53 13 1 51 49 0.05.22
1205 150 femm 26 L f BANELLI LAURA 1984 RUNCARD 1 53 14 1 53 04 0.05.22
1206 1056 masch 139 A m SPADACCINI LUCA 1983 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1 53 25 1 52 40 0.05.23
1207 151 femm 42 O f BIANCONI FERDINANDA 1969 ASD INTESATLETICA 1 53 26 1 52 54 0.05.23
1208 1057 masch 261 D m MELI PAOLO 1971 ASPA BASTIA 1 53 28 1 53 08 0.05.23
1209 152 femm 23 M f GENTILE GIUSEPPINA 1980 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1 53 30 1 52 11 0.05.23
1210 153 femm 43 O f SALVATORI VANESSA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1 53 34 1 52 59 0.05.23
1211 1058 masch 182 C m DUCCI KENNETH JOHN 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 53 38 1 52 51 0.05.23
1212 1059 masch 84 F m SANTAGA' ANTONIO 1960 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 53 39 1 52 44 0.05.23
1213 1060 masch 85 F m RATENI ANTONIO 1959 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1 53 40 1 52 13 0.05.23
1214 1061 masch 183 C m GIULIANELLI MARCO 1977 NEVER STOP RUN ASD 1 53 40 1 53 06 0.05.23
1215 1062 masch 140 A m MONTANARI MATTIA 1994 RUNCARD 1 53 43 1 53 18 0.05.23
1216 154 femm 12 P f MUZZI ALESSANDRA 1964 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 53 43 1 53 16 0.05.23
1217 155 femm 13 P f PARISANI BRUNA 1964 PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 1 53 53 1 53 46 0.05.24
1218 1063 masch 86 F m CECCHINI FABRIZIO 1961 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 53 57 1 52 59 0.05.24
1219 1064 masch 87 F m ATZORI SANDRO 1961 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 54 02 1 52 38 0.05.24
1220 156 femm 27 L f GAGLIARDI VALENTINA 1989 ASSATLLIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 54 02 1 52 58 0.05.24
1221 1065 masch 139 B m GISMONDI MICHELE 1978 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 54 02 1 52 47 0.05.24
1222 157 femm 4 R f BOSCU RITA 1959 ASD ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 1 54 04 1 53 05 0.05.24
1223 1066 masch 37 G m GUERRIERI MASSIMO 1957 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 54 06 1 52 48 0.05.25
1224 1067 masch 184 C m BELIA MICHELE 1973 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 54 07 1 52 53 0.05.25
1225 1068 masch 262 D m BOCCHINI MAURIZIO 1969 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 54 16 1 54 16 0.05.25
1226 1069 masch 263 D m SANTONI MIRCO 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 54 19 1 53 05 0.05.25
1227 158 femm 44 O f DIOSONO SIMONA 1971 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 54 23 1 53 09 0.05.25
1228 1070 masch 88 F m DI GIACINTO NICOLA 1961 APD ECOLOGICA G 1 54 25 1 53 49 0.05.25
1229 1071 masch 140 B m FRAPICCINI SAMUELE 1981 RUNCARD 1 54 27 1 53 54 0.05.26
1230 159 femm 47 N f BELLUCCI ELEONORA 1974 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 54 28 1 53 57 0.05.26
1231 1072 masch 21 H m GARZUGLIA UMBRO 1951 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 54 29 1 54 05 0.05.26
1232 1073 masch 89 F m ARIOLI MASSIMO 1959 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 54 29 1 53 04 0.05.26
1233 1074 masch 264 D m MORGANO GIAMPIERO 1969 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 54 33 1 53 48 0.05.26
1234 1075 masch 265 D m DI LENA LUIGI 1971 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 54 35 1 53 23 0.05.26
1235 1076 masch 90 F m BERNASCHI CARLO 1962 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1 54 35 1 53 16 0.05.26
1236 1077 masch 91 F m DRAOLI MARIO 1962 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 54 37 1 54 12 0.05.26
1237 1078 masch 38 G m IADEMARCO NICOLA 1955 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 1 54 39 1 53 59 0.05.26
1238 160 femm 24 M f TRENTINI EMMANUELLE 1978 GSFILIPPIDE 1 54 40 1 54 18 0.05.26
1239 1079 masch 141 B m ARENI STEFANO 1978 ATLLEGE TRIATHLON TRACKCLUB 1 54 42 1 53 51 0.05.26
1240 161 femm 14 P f AGABITI CAROLINA 1963 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 54 42 1 53 53 0.05.26
1241 1080 masch 185 C m ZAFFARANI GIANLUCA 1974 U PPOLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 54 47 1 53 40 0.05.26
1242 1081 masch 266 D m HESTER BRENIG 1968 RUNCARD 1 54 48 1 54 30 0.05.27
1243 1082 masch 267 D m BUCEFARI VINCENZO 1970 ASATHLON BASTIA 1 54 49 1 54 17 0.05.27
1244 1083 masch 194 E m RUSSO LUIGI 1967 ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1 54 50 1 54 46 0.05.27
1245 162 femm 25 M f MORELLI SARA 1980 ATL URBANIA 1 54 52 1 53 56 0.05.27
1246 1084 masch 268 D m DARIDA ROBERTO 1970 ATL NEPI 1 54 55 1 53 35 0.05.27
1247 163 femm 26 M f TABACCHIERA EMANUELA 1982 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 54 55 1 54 14 0.05.27
1248 1085 masch 195 E m MORELLI GIUSEPPE 1967 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 54 56 1 54 15 0.05.27
1249 1086 masch 142 B m PAPARELLI STEFANO 1978 RUNCARD 1 54 56 1 53 55 0.05.27
1250 1087 masch 196 E m MAZZETTI CLAUDIO 1965 ASD LA CHIANINA 1 54 57 1 54 18 0.05.27
1251 1088 masch 39 G m MARFISI SIRIO 1954 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 54 58 1 53 45 0.05.27
1252 1089 masch 186 C m RANOCCHIA GABRIELE 1973 APERDIFIATO 1 54 59 1 53 52 0.05.27
1253 164 femm 48 N f IODICE MARGHERITA 1977 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 54 59 1 53 59 0.05.27
1254 1090 masch 92 F m MOSCATELLI PIER LUIGI 1961 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 55 00 1 54 00 0.05.27
1255 1091 masch 187 C m RIPANELLI TOMMASO 1973 RUNCARD 1 55 01 1 53 56 0.05.27
1256 1092 masch 269 D m PELLEGRINI GIANNI 1969 GSFILIPPIDE 1 55 04 1 54 28 0.05.27
1257 1093 masch 270 D m PACILLI GIUSEPPE 1970 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 1 55 04 1 54 49 0.05.27
1258 1094 masch 197 E m BRACARDI PAOLO 1964 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1 55 05 1 54 30 0.05.27
1259 1095 masch 198 E m MILLUZZI FABIO 1967 JUVENIA SSD ARL 1 55 09 1 54 31 0.05.28
1260 165 femm 2 S f CANTINI LUCIANA 1956 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 55 13 1 54 53 0.05.28
1261 1096 masch 188 C m MURA GABRIELE 1973 ATL NEPI 1 55 14 1 54 04 0.05.28
1262 1097 masch 141 A m D'ANDREA MORENO 1984 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 55 16 1 55 00 0.05.28
1263 1098 masch 7 I m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 55 17 1 53 46 0.05.28
1264 166 femm 15 P f VACCARINI PATRIZIA 1965 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 55 21 1 54 57 0.05.28
1265 1099 masch 142 A m URBANI LEONARDO 1988 RUNCARD 1 55 21 1 54 55 0.05.28
1266 167 femm 28 L f VECCHIETTI MARTINA 1990 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 55 22 1 54 43 0.05.28
1267 1100 masch 199 E m CERQUAGLIA MARIO 1965 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 55 22 1 55 11 0.05.28
1268 1101 masch 189 C m MAIORANO LUIGI 1976 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 55 22 1 54 05 0.05.28
1269 1102 masch 271 D m OLIMPIO MAURO 1968 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 1 55 22 1 54 38 0.05.28
1270 1103 masch 22 H m VECCHIETTI RENZO 1950 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 55 26 1 54 46 0.05.28
1271 1104 masch 93 F m ALFIERI VINCENZO 1959 ASD POL CHIANCIANO 1 55 27 1 55 25 0.05.28
1272 1105 masch 200 E m COMANESCU MIRCEA 1967 ASD POL CHIANCIANO 1 55 27 1 55 03 0.05.28
1273 1106 masch 201 E m TRAPPOLINI DANIELE 1966 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1 55 28 1 54 23 0.05.28
1274 1107 masch 23 H m BOLOGNINI ERMETE 1950 ATL URBANIA 1 55 29 1 54 13 0.05.28
1275 1108 masch 24 H m MASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO 1952 ASPA BASTIA 1 55 30 1 54 54 0.05.29
1276 1109 masch 202 E m RICCI VITIANI RANIERO 1966 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 55 30 1 54 22 0.05.29
1277 168 femm 45 O f TIBERTI MONIA 1971 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 55 31 1 54 24 0.05.29
1278 1110 masch 272 D m AGOSTINELLI SIMONE 1969 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 55 31 1 54 24 0.05.29
1279 1111 masch 203 E m BUSETTA ANTONIO 1967 GS BANCARI ROMANI 1 55 36 1 54 55 0.05.29
1280 169 femm 27 M f LUCAIOLI SIMONA 1980 ATLLEGE TRIATHLON TRACKCLUB 1 55 40 1 54 50 0.05.29
1281 1112 masch 273 D m CIVOLANI RICCARDO 1969 ESERCITO CESELNA FOLIGNO 1 55 43 1 55 14 0.05.29
1282 1113 masch 143 B m NUCCI LEONARDO 1982 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 55 44 1 54 20 0.05.29
1283 1114 masch 274 D m NICOLINI CRISTIANO 1972 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1 55 44 1 54 59 0.05.29
1284 1115 masch 144 B m TURRIONI MAURIZIO 1978 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 55 44 1 54 22 0.05.29
1285 1116 masch 275 D m GOBBINI SIMONE 1972 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 55 45 1 54 55 0.05.29
1286 1117 masch 190 C m PAESANI LUCA 1975 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1 55 45 1 54 59 0.05.29
1287 170 femm 29 L f BARBINI ROBERTA 1983 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1 55 46 1 55 01 0.05.29
1288 1118 masch 94 F m LABIANCA MARIO LUIGI 1962 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 55 47 1 55 29 0.05.29
1289 1119 masch 95 F m ORSILI ENRICO 1958 ATL. AMATORI SANGIUSTESE 1 55 53 1 55 13 0.05.30
1290 1120 masch 204 E m SBARAGLIA MARIO 1965 GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI 1 55 54 1 55 33 0.05.30
1291 171 femm 46 O f PAPA SIMONA 1972 APERDIFIATO 1 55 56 1 54 51 0.05.30
1292 1121 masch 276 D m COSTARELLI EMANUELE 1971 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1 55 58 1 55 23 0.05.30
1293 1122 masch 191 C m BICORGNI ALFREDO 1973 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 1 55 58 1 55 32 0.05.30
1294 172 femm 49 N f CIAVAGLIA STEFANIA 1974 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 55 59 1 55 23 0.05.30
1295 1123 masch 277 D m APOSTOLICO MORENO 1972 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 55 59 1 54 46 0.05.30
1296 1124 masch 278 D m MARIONNI MORENO 1968 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 55 59 1 55 46 0.05.30
1297 173 femm 47 O f CARLONI STEFANIA 1970 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 56 00 1 55 43 0.05.30
1298 1125 masch 279 D m PATELLI ANDREA 1972 SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 56 03 1 55 38 0.05.30
1299 1126 masch 40 G m CAPORALE ANGIOLINO 1953 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 56 07 1 54 54 0.05.30
1300 1127 masch 41 G m LAPPONI STEFANO 1956 POL ACLI MACERATA 1 56 14 1 55 05 0.05.31
1301 1128 masch 192 C m OLGIATI DANIELE 1976 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 56 16 1 55 23 0.05.31
1302 1129 masch 145 B m DE SILVA FRANCESCO 1980 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 56 17 1 54 50 0.05.31
1303 1130 masch 42 G m TENAGLIA CARLO 1956 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 1 56 18 1 54 51 0.05.31
1304 174 femm 48 O f CAMELO PIERA 1971 GS AVEZZANO 1 56 20 1 55 43 0.05.31
1305 1131 masch 96 F m MARZIALI VANDINO 1958 APOD AVIS MOB LATTANZI 1 56 21 1 55 40 0.05.31
1306 1132 masch 97 F m CINI MAURIZIO 1960 RUNCARD 1 56 22 1 55 56 0.05.31
1307 1133 masch 193 C m CARNESCIALI RICCARDO 1975 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 56 23 1 55 34 0.05.31
1308 1134 masch 280 D m SCARPONI GIANLUCA 1968 RUNCARD 1 56 25 1 55 22 0.05.31
1309 1135 masch 205 E m PERUGI STEFANO 1967 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 56 30 1 55 58 0.05.31
1310 1136 masch 194 C m CIUFFONI STANGHINI FRANCESCO 1973 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 56 32 1 55 43 0.05.31
1311 1137 masch 206 E m SABATINI MARCO 1966 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 56 35 1 56 21 0.05.32
1312 175 femm 50 N f BEVILACQUA MARIANNA 1975 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 56 36 1 55 11 0.05.32
1313 1138 masch 207 E m CAPODIMONTI FAUSTO 1967 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 56 37 1 55 46 0.05.32
1314 1139 masch 208 E m D'APRILE STEFANO 1963 ASD CUS BRESCIA 1 56 39 1 55 32 0.05.32
1315 1140 masch 98 F m RUGGERI MAURO 1961 POLI GOLFO 1 56 39 1 55 15 0.05.32
1316 1141 masch 281 D m MERCONE FABRIZIO 1969 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 56 40 1 55 50 0.05.32
1317 1142 masch 195 C m SPINACI MARCO 1974 ASD PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1 56 46 1 55 36 0.05.32
1318 176 femm 49 O f PALLERI TIZIANA 1969 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 56 47 1 56 25 0.05.32
1319 1143 masch 282 D m BRUNETTI EMANUELE 1970 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1 56 48 1 55 45 0.05.32
1320 1144 masch 283 D m SCOTTEGNA TIZIANO 1972 RUNCARD 1 56 50 1 56 00 0.05.32
1321 177 femm 30 L f MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE 1986 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1 56 53 1 55 41 0.05.32
1322 1145 masch 209 E m BELLACCINI GIAN LUCA 1967 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1 56 56 1 56 52 0.05.33
1323 178 femm 31 L f PARISSE VALENTINA 1983 GS AVEZZANO 1 56 57 1 56 20 0.05.33
1324 1146 masch 25 H m CECCARELLI MARIO 1948 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1 56 58 1 56 13 0.05.33
1325 1147 masch 143 A m BIAGETTI FRANCESCO 1985 RUNCARD 1 57 01 1 55 40 0.05.33
1326 179 femm 16 P f PELLEGRINI MARINA 1963 RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1 57 02 1 55 51 0.05.33
1327 1148 masch 99 F m RASCHIATORE ERSENIO 1961 RUNCARD 1 57 02 1 55 51 0.05.33
1328 1149 masch 144 A m BOSICA ANDREA 1988 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 57 07 1 57 02 0.05.33
1329 1150 masch 145 A m RICCARDI LUCA 1983 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 57 08 1 56 55 0.05.33
1330 1151 masch 146 A m CANDELARESI MASSIMO 1985 RUNCARD 1 57 13 1 56 41 0.05.33
1331 1152 masch 26 H m LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 ASD POL CHIANCIANO 1 57 18 1 57 15 0.05.34
1332 1153 masch 284 D m DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 ASD LA CHIANINA 1 57 19 1 56 50 0.05.34
1333 1154 masch 285 D m SONAGLIA MASSIMO 1970 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1 57 19 1 56 50 0.05.34
1334 180 femm 32 L f RUGGERI ROBERTA 1985 ATLETICA TAINO 1 57 19 1 56 27 0.05.34
1335 181 femm 51 N f PIGNATTI KATERINE 1976 POD FINALE EMILIA 1 57 23 1 56 49 0.05.34
1336 1155 masch 210 E m FATICONI MAXIMILIANO 1967 ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 57 25 1 56 11 0.05.34
1337 182 femm 28 M f PANNACCI FRANCESCA 1980 RUNCARD 1 57 26 1 56 29 0.05.34
1338 1156 masch 211 E m MENCONI ANTONELLO 1967 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 57 31 1 57 28 0.05.34
1339 183 femm 33 L f BALDINI ILENIA 1986 GSFILIPPIDE 1 57 35 1 56 33 0.05.34
1340 1157 masch 146 B m DOMENICONI LUCA 1980 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 57 38 1 56 26 0.05.35
1341 1158 masch 100 F m BALZANI ALESSANDRO 1961 ATLAMATOSIMO 1 57 40 1 56 51 0.05.35
1342 1159 masch 286 D m CATILLO DEMETRIO 1972 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1 57 43 1 56 18 0.05.35
1343 1160 masch 147 B m ZAPPIA GIUSEPPE 1980 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 57 44 1 57 10 0.05.35
1344 1161 masch 287 D m FIORAVANTI ALESSANDRO 1970 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1 57 44 1 56 41 0.05.35
1345 1162 masch 27 H m TARTAGLINI CARLO 1950 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 57 45 1 57 30 0.05.35
1346 1163 masch 288 D m CAIANIELLO ANTIMO 1970 POD MORETTI CORVA 1 57 45 1 57 06 0.05.35
1347 1164 masch 101 F m BALZERANI UMBERTO 1961 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1 57 48 1 57 26 0.05.35
1348 1165 masch 289 D m BOCCADORO CRISTIANO 1972 RUNCARD 1 57 49 1 57 17 0.05.35
1349 1166 masch 196 C m PERFETTO VITALIANO 1973 FORHANS TEAM 1 57 49 1 57 02 0.05.35
1350 1167 masch 290 D m SALVAGNI STEFANO 1971 FORHANS TEAM 1 57 49 1 57 02 0.05.35
1351 184 femm 50 O f REALI ILARIA 1971 FORHANS TEAM 1 57 50 1 57 02 0.05.35
1352 1168 masch 291 D m VAGNETTI MICHELE 1972 RUNCARD 1 57 52 1 56 46 0.05.35
1353 185 femm 51 O f ZANGARELLI LAURA 1972 RUNCARD 1 57 52 1 56 47 0.05.35
1354 186 femm 29 M f BELA' SARA 1982 GS BANCARI ROMANI 1 57 55 1 56 50 0.05.35
1355 1169 masch 293 D m PASSA MAURIZIO 1971 GS BANCARI ROMANI 1 57 56 1 56 51 0.05.35
1356 187 femm 52 O f MAZZOLI LUISELLA 1969 APD P FELCINO 1 57 56 1 56 48 0.05.35
1357 188 femm 53 O f PELOSI ROBERTA 1968 ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD 1 57 57 1 57 10 0.05.36
1358 189 femm 5 R f MENGONI ROBERTA 1960 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 58 09 1 57 22 0.05.36
1359 190 femm 54 O f MAZZI LORETTA 1971 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 58 09 1 57 20 0.05.36
1360 191 femm 17 P f PIRAS ANNA RITA 1967 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1 58 09 1 57 57 0.05.36
1361 1170 masch 197 C m CECCHERINI ALESSIO 1976 RUNCARD 1 58 13 1 57 28 0.05.36
1362 1171 masch 294 D m SATRINI ELVI 1972 A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 1 58 13 1 57 44 0.05.36
1363 192 femm 30 M f VITOZZI SERENA 1980 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 1 58 19 1 57 45 0.05.37
1364 1172 masch 148 B m CIAMBRIELLO ANTONELLO 1979 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 1 58 19 1 57 44 0.05.37
1365 1173 masch 43 G m BITTI GIUSEPPE 1954 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 58 20 1 57 30 0.05.37
1366 1174 masch 102 F m RAGUZZINI PAOLO 1960 ASD PODISTICA VEIO 1 58 21 1 57 14 0.05.37
1367 1175 masch 28 H m DE MATTIA LUDOVICO 1948 ASD PODISTICA VEIO 1 58 21 1 57 53 0.05.37
1368 1176 masch 8 I m CARAMELLI FERNANDO 1945 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1 58 21 1 57 37 0.05.37
1369 1177 masch 295 D m MORELLI CLAUDIO 1968 GS UISPORT AVIS TODI 1 58 22 1 57 54 0.05.37
1370 1178 masch 103 F m DI SANTE ROBERTO 1958 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1 58 28 1 57 01 0.05.37
1371 1179 masch 296 D m CLEMENTI PAOLO 1971 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 1 58 28 1 58 22 0.05.37
1372 193 femm 18 P f ERCOLI GABRIELLA 1963 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO 1 58 32 1 58 15 0.05.37
1373 1180 masch 104 F m PETTANICE RAFFAELE 1962 IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 1 58 35 1 58 28 0.05.37
1374 194 femm 31 M f GALMACCI ENRICA 1978 APD P FELCINO 1 58 35 1 57 24 0.05.37
1375 195 femm 6 R f MORONI SIMONA 1960 ATL TREVIGLIO 1 58 36 1 57 52 0.05.37
1376 1181 masch 105 F m CAGNA LUCIANO 1959 ATL TREVIGLIO 1 58 36 1 57 53 0.05.37
1377 196 femm 34 L f SILVESTRINI GAIA 1984 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1 58 38 1 57 53 0.05.37
1378 1182 masch 29 H m LIBERTI RENZO 1950 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 1 58 39 1 58 39 0.05.37
1379 1183 masch 30 H m GENNARI GIULIANO 1949 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 58 44 1 57 54 0.05.38
1380 1184 masch 106 F m PANICCIA' GIULIANO 1961 RUNCARD 1 58 45 1 57 24 0.05.38
1381 197 femm 55 O f PIGNOTTI TIZIANA 1970 CIRCOLO GHINELLI 1 58 50 1 58 41 0.05.38
1382 1185 masch 297 D m SCANDALE CARMINE 1972 CIRCOLO GHINELLI 1 58 51 1 58 41 0.05.38
1383 1186 masch 44 G m TESTA DAVIDE 1954 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1 58 54 1 58 17 0.05.38
1384 1187 masch 212 E m ALIMENTI ANDREA 1965 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 59 01 1 57 46 0.05.39
1385 1188 masch 213 E m VAIDA LAUREAN OVIDIU 1967 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 59 02 1 58 33 0.05.39
1386 1189 masch 149 B m CARINI ANDREA 1980 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1 59 03 1 59 01 0.05.39
1387 1190 masch 150 B m PERETTI MARCO 1980 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 1 59 06 1 59 04 0.05.39
1388 1191 masch 198 C m DURASTANTI FEDERICO 1974 POD CARSULAE TR 1 59 07 1 58 08 0.05.39
1389 1192 masch 151 B m AURELI CLAUDIO 1980 POD CARSULAE TR 1 59 07 1 58 08 0.05.39
1390 198 femm 19 P f SORRINI SUSANNA 1966 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 59 15 1 58 17 0.05.39
1391 1193 masch 214 E m AGOSTINELLO LUCA 1967 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 1 59 15 1 58 14 0.05.39
1392 1194 masch 298 D m DELLE CURTI ABRAMO 1969 ASD MARATHON CLUB GELINDO BORDIN 1 59 18 1 58 57 0.05.39
1393 1195 masch 147 A m PATUMI ALESSANDRO 1988 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 59 27 1 58 26 0.05.40
1394 199 femm 56 O f FEDELE CARMELA 1968 RUNCARD 1 59 28 1 58 08 0.05.40
1395 1196 masch 45 G m BALICCHIA CLAUDIO 1956 SATL SENIGALLIA 1 59 29 1 58 48 0.05.40
1396 1197 masch 46 G m BISCARINI CLAUDIO 1954 GS UISPORT AVIS TODI 1 59 38 1 59 15 0.05.40
1397 200 femm 7 R f BICCHI CARLA BRUNELLA 1958 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 1 59 40 1 58 57 0.05.40
1398 1198 masch 152 B m FIERLONI EMANUELE 1978 CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 1 59 44 1 58 24 0.05.41
1399 1199 masch 47 G m TORRICELLI RENZO 1953 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 59 47 1 58 33 0.05.41
1400 1200 masch 107 F m BIZZERRI BRUNO 1962 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1 59 47 1 59 13 0.05.41
1401 1201 masch 48 G m TATULLI GIUSEPPE 1955 ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 59 50 1 59 09 0.05.41
1402 1202 masch 108 F m GAROFOLI PAOLO 1961 ATLETICA TAINO 1 59 51 1 59 00 0.05.41
1403 1203 masch 31 H m COSIMI ANGELO 1949 ATLETICA TAINO 1 59 51 1 58 48 0.05.41
1404 201 femm 8 R f ROMAGNOLI FLAVIA 1961 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 1 59 52 1 59 40 0.05.41
1405 202 femm 3 S f CIARLA ALBERTA 1955 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 1 59 52 1 59 28 0.05.41
1406 1204 masch 9 I m DI CARLO GIULIANO 1943 ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 59 54 1 59 12 0.05.41
1407 203 femm 9 R f ROSSI MARIA ANTONIETTA 1962 ASD RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 59 54 1 59 12 0.05.41
1408 1205 masch 109 F m TOCCHI FABRIZIO 1959 JUVENIA SSD ARL 1 59 58 1 59 20 0.05.41
1409 204 femm 52 N f MONTANA MARIA TERESA 1974 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 00 03 1 59 08 0.05.41
1410 1206 masch 215 E m METELLI GIANLUCA 1965 ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS 2 00 03 1 59 38 0.05.41
1411 1207 masch 299 D m ASCANI SIMONE 1972 ASPA BASTIA 2 00 06 2 00 06 0.05.42
1412 1208 masch 300 D m BELLI GIUSEPPE 1971 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 00 06 2 00 06 0.05.42
1413 1209 masch 301 D m ROMEO ROBERTO 1969 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 00 09 1 59 45 0.05.42
1414 1210 masch 153 B m COSTANZO GIUSEPPE 1979 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 00 09 1 59 53 0.05.42
1415 205 femm 4 S f DI FELICE ANNA MARIA 1957 GSD LITAL 2 00 11 1 59 53 0.05.42
1416 1211 masch 10 I m SEMPRONI GIANFRANCO 1947 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 2 00 12 1 59 08 0.05.42
1417 1212 masch 216 E m MANGANI PAOLO 1963 ASD LA CHIANINA 2 00 13 1 59 17 0.05.42
1418 206 femm 20 P f CINTI MARIA GABRIELLA 1963 SEF MACERATA 2 00 16 1 59 55 0.05.42
1419 1213 masch 110 F m ILARI GIULIANO 1958 SACEN CORRIDONIA 2 00 20 1 59 26 0.05.42
1420 1214 masch 217 E m COVARELLI GIANCARLO 1965 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 2 00 25 1 59 47 0.05.43
1421 207 femm 57 O f LEONI ALESSANDRA 1970 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 00 26 1 59 34 0.05.43
1422 208 femm 10 R f ANGELONI ANNARITA 1959 APD P FELCINO 2 00 31 1 59 23 0.05.43
1423 1215 masch 199 C m CORTONA ALESSANDRO 1975 GSFILIPPIDE 2 00 37 1 59 18 0.05.43
1424 1216 masch 154 B m TERRADURA LUCA 1980 CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 2 00 40 1 59 30 0.05.43
1425 1217 masch 155 B m LEPRI ANGELO 1980 CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 2 00 40 1 59 32 0.05.43
1426 1218 masch 156 B m FONTACCI STEFANO 1979 CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO 2 00 41 1 59 32 0.05.43
1427 1219 masch 218 E m FORTUNI STEFANO 1965 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 2 00 42 2 00 34 0.05.43
1428 1220 masch 302 D m MONOTTI LUCA 1971 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 2 00 46 1 59 24 0.05.44
1429 1221 masch 111 F m VALDARCHI RENATO 1961 ATL URBANIA 2 00 46 1 59 49 0.05.44
1430 209 femm 21 P f FALCHETTI ANNAMARIA 1966 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 2 00 49 1 59 39 0.05.44
1431 210 femm 58 O f SALVATORI ANNA 1970 RUNCARD 2 00 50 2 00 18 0.05.44
1432 211 femm 22 P f CIARLA ALESSANDRA 1967 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 2 00 51 2 00 28 0.05.44
1433 1222 masch 157 B m VIGNIERI RAFFAELE 1978 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 2 00 52 2 00 02 0.05.44
1434 1223 masch 219 E m CIPRIANI FURIO 1967 ZOMBIES RUNNERS ASD 2 00 56 2 00 18 0.05.44
1435 1224 masch 158 B m CAMPAGNOLI ANDREA 1978 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 2 01 01 1 59 56 0.05.44
1436 1225 masch 49 G m CODOVINI ALBERTO 1956 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 2 01 04 2 00 35 0.05.44
1437 212 femm 59 O f QUERCETTI LINDA 1970 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 2 01 06 1 59 55 0.05.44
1438 1226 masch 304 D m BORIOSI FRANCESCO 1969 VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 2 01 06 1 59 55 0.05.44
1439 213 femm 60 O f DIAMANTINI STEFANIA 1971 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 01 08 1 59 50 0.05.45
1440 1227 masch 220 E m ROYCH ENNIO 1966 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 01 14 2 00 21 0.05.45
1441 1228 masch 112 F m MENEGAZZO GIORGIO 1962 ATLVICENTINA 2 01 24 2 00 19 0.05.45
1442 1229 masch 50 G m CAMAIANI LUCIANO 1955 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 01 24 2 00 54 0.05.45
1443 1230 masch 159 B m MORONI ANDREA 1978 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 01 28 2 01 13 0.05.46
1444 1231 masch 305 D m GABRIELLI DARIO 1971 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 2 01 44 2 01 01 0.05.46
1445 1232 masch 113 F m ANTINORI MAURIZIO 1960 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 2 01 45 2 01 26 0.05.46
1446 214 femm 61 O f BOVI SILVIA 1971 APERDIFIATO 2 01 46 2 00 33 0.05.46
1447 1233 masch 148 A m CASAGRANDE DAVIDE 1985 APERDIFIATO 2 01 57 2 00 34 0.05.47
1448 215 femm 5 S f COMPAGNONI CARLA 1957 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 2 01 59 2 00 54 0.05.47
1449 1234 masch 51 G m CANTERANI STEFANO 1956 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 2 02 00 2 01 27 0.05.47
1450 216 femm 53 N f COTTA RAMOSINO LUISA 1974 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 2 02 12 2 01 09 0.05.48
1451 217 femm 11 R f SQUADRONI ROSA 1960 ATLAMATOSIMO 2 02 15 2 01 40 0.05.48
1452 218 femm 23 P f PASCALE ANTONIA 1967 ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 2 02 19 2 02 00 0.05.48
1453 219 femm 12 R f CONTI BRUNELLA 1962 GS LAMONE 2 02 21 2 01 34 0.05.48
1454 1235 masch 200 C m CERQUIGLINI OMERO 1973 RUNCARD 2 02 22 2 01 02 0.05.48
1455 1236 masch 221 E m CAMONI MASSIMO 1966 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 2 02 24 2 01 06 0.05.48
1456 1237 masch 306 D m DE FALCO MAURIZIO 1969 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 02 25 2 01 12 0.05.48
1457 220 femm 54 N f SALVATORI ADELE 1973 ATL URBANIA 2 02 31 2 01 34 0.05.48
1458 1238 masch 52 G m ZUCCHINI BRUNO 1955 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 2 02 35 2 01 30 0.05.49
1459 1239 masch 11 I m BIANCO GIOVANNI 1945 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 2 02 40 2 02 29 0.05.49
1460 1240 masch 1 K m SERLUPINI ANTONIO 1939 ASPA BASTIA 2 02 42 2 02 39 0.05.49
1461 1241 masch 307 D m ZEBI FABIO 1971 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 02 46 2 01 30 0.05.49
1462 1242 masch 114 F m GALVANIN GIANCARLO 1962 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 2 02 48 2 01 42 0.05.49
1463 1243 masch 115 F m CAPORALI FRANCESCO 1958 ACAR UNICREDIT 2 02 49 2 01 42 0.05.49
1464 1244 masch 201 C m FORCELLA MARCO 1975 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 2 02 50 2 01 11 0.05.49
1465 1245 masch 160 B m GALIOTO STEFANO 1979 RUNCARD 2 02 52 2 02 03 0.05.49
1466 1246 masch 308 D m BENEDETTI ANTONIO 1971 RUNCARD 2 02 55 2 01 37 0.05.50
1467 221 femm 32 M f PIERI CLARISSA 1979 GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 2 02 56 2 01 53 0.05.50
1468 1247 masch 222 E m FERRACCI ROBERTO 1967 RUNCARD 2 02 59 2 01 40 0.05.50
1469 1248 masch 309 D m BIAGETTI ALBERTO 1969 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 03 08 2 02 54 0.05.50
1470 1249 masch 223 E m APOLLONI ETTORE 1964 ASD ATLETICA VITA 2 03 11 2 02 11 0.05.50
1471 1250 masch 161 B m MANCINI MARCO 1978 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 03 14 2 02 04 0.05.51
1472 222 femm 24 P f NANNI ROBERTA 1965 ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 2 03 19 2 02 50 0.05.51
1473 223 femm 33 M f MIMOTTI BARBARA 1978 UISP COMITATO TERRLE JESI 2 03 22 2 02 12 0.05.51
1474 224 femm 34 M f FABRI CRISTINA 1978 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 2 03 24 2 03 18 0.05.51
1475 225 femm 25 P f ZILLIO CRISTINA 1966 RUNCARD 2 03 27 2 02 27 0.05.51
1476 226 femm 35 M f VIGARELLI BENEDETTA 1978 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 2 03 27 2 02 27 0.05.51
1477 227 femm 26 P f PECORONI SUSANNA 1963 ASD ATL ENERGIA ROMA 2 03 27 2 02 26 0.05.51
1478 1251 masch 202 C m MASSARELLI SIMONE 1976 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 2 03 28 2 02 25 0.05.51
1479 1252 masch 203 C m ORLANDI CRISTIAN 1975 GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI 2 03 29 2 02 24 0.05.51
1480 228 femm 27 P f GIACOVELLI PATRIZIA DOLORES 1967 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 2 03 29 2 02 52 0.05.51
1481 1253 masch 32 H m BARCHIESI IVO 1950 RUNCARD 2 03 30 2 03 05 0.05.51
1482 229 femm 55 N f GOLINO MARIA CONSIGLIA 1976 ASD MARATHON CLUB GELINDO BORDIN 2 03 31 2 03 11 0.05.51
1483 1254 masch 224 E m GATTI ALFREDO MARIA 1963 SSDS MENS SANA 1871 2 03 35 2 02 48 0.05.52
1484 230 femm 62 O f PROPERZI SIMONA 1970 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 03 37 2 03 25 0.05.52
1485 231 femm 28 P f MORETTI MAURA 1966 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 03 37 2 03 24 0.05.52
1486 232 femm 36 M f RUFFINI MARINA 1978 ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 2 03 39 2 03 17 0.05.52
1487 1255 masch 53 G m MIGLIOZZIMIGLIOZZI FRANCESCO 1953 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 03 40 2 02 18 0.05.52
1488 1256 masch 204 C m SILVESTRI MASSIMILIANO 1976 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 2 03 42 2 02 41 0.05.52
1489 1257 masch 149 A m CORROTTI MANUELE 1984 RUNCARD 2 03 51 2 02 46 0.05.52
1490 1258 masch 225 E m PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 GSFILIPPIDE 2 03 52 2 03 11 0.05.52
1491 233 femm 37 M f GIOVANNELLI SARA 1978 TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 2 03 55 2 03 11 0.05.52
1492 1259 masch 226 E m CONTI FRANCESCO 1967 POD CARSULAE TR 2 03 55 2 03 11 0.05.52
1493 1260 masch 162 B m BERNARDINI SIMONE 1980 AVIS FOIANO 2 04 01 2 02 50 0.05.53
1494 1261 masch 310 D m FIASCHETTI ANDREA 1969 ASD TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA 2 04 04 2 02 40 0.05.53
1495 1262 masch 163 B m CEGLIE FRANCESCO 1980 ASD RINCORRO 2 04 05 2 03 26 0.05.53
1496 234 femm 38 M f TREVINATI ELEONORA 1982 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 2 04 05 2 02 59 0.05.53
1497 235 femm 29 P f GUERCIO PAOLA 1964 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 2 04 06 2 03 05 0.05.53
1498 236 femm 63 O f CALIENTO LETIZIA 1968 ASD VITERBO RUNNERS 2 04 06 2 03 06 0.05.53
1499 237 femm 13 R f CESARONI PINA 1958 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 2 04 13 2 03 16 0.05.53
1500 1263 masch 227 E m COLLEPICCOLO ANDREA 1964 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 2 04 14 2 03 18 0.05.53
1501 238 femm 56 N f SIGNORELLI SILVIA 1973 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 2 04 20 2 03 12 0.05.54
1502 239 femm 30 P f ANGIOLILLO FILOMENA 1963 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 2 04 21 2 03 17 0.05.54
1503 240 femm 35 L f SALVATORI VALENTINA 1983 RUNCARD 2 04 22 2 03 01 0.05.54
1504 241 femm 39 M f GRASSI SARA 1978 ASD POL TIFERNUM V 2 04 29 2 03 32 0.05.54
1505 242 femm 64 O f STORTONI SONIA 1972 GUBBIO RUNNERS 2 04 30 2 03 36 0.05.54
1506 1264 masch 205 C m BARBONI DANIELE 1975 ASD POL TIFERNUM V 2 04 30 2 03 33 0.05.54
1507 1265 masch 228 E m MACCHIATI MAURO 1967 SACEN CORRIDONIA 2 04 31 2 03 36 0.05.54
1508 243 femm 57 N f DELLA VITTORIA FRANCESCA 1977 SP SEVEN 2 04 33 2 04 03 0.05.54
1509 244 femm 40 M f FABBRI ELISA 1979 SP SEVEN 2 04 33 2 04 02 0.05.54
1510 1266 masch 33 H m MARANDOLA ANTONIO 1948 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 2 04 38 2 04 19 0.05.55
1511 245 femm 36 L f VIDALE CHIARA 1991 NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA 2 04 39 2 03 15 0.05.55
1512 246 femm 14 R f CAVALLARI SIMONETTA 1962 992 RUNNING ASD 2 04 42 2 04 07 0.05.55
1513 1267 masch 311 D m CAGGIANO ALESSANDRO 1969 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 2 04 47 2 03 55 0.05.55
1514 1268 masch 206 C m PAGGI EMANUELE 1974 APERDIFIATO 2 04 50 2 03 33 0.05.55
1515 1269 masch 54 G m MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO 1955 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 04 52 2 04 11 0.05.55
1516 1270 masch 229 E m BRUNETTI LORIANO 1965 SATL SENIGALLIA 2 05 00 2 04 21 0.05.56
1517 247 femm 65 O f ARIETE TANIA 1971 ASD MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 2 05 07 2 03 59 0.05.56
1518 1271 masch 230 E m ATTILI MARCO 1965 RUNCARD 2 05 09 2 03 48 0.05.56
1519 1272 masch 34 H m TADDEI FRANCO 1951 ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 2 05 12 2 03 52 0.05.56
1520 248 femm 58 N f SPADACCIA VERUSCA 1973 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 2 05 13 2 04 24 0.05.56
1521 249 femm 59 N f SEZZI GIORGIA 1973 ASD TEAM ATLETICA UISP 2 05 13 2 03 49 0.05.56
1522 1273 masch 207 C m CAPONI SAURO 1977 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 05 15 2 04 11 0.05.56
1523 250 femm 60 N f PROCACCIANTE SIMONA 1976 GS AVEZZANO 2 05 21 2 04 43 0.05.57
1524 1274 masch 231 E m FIORELLI GAETANO 1964 POL CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 2 05 25 2 04 09 0.05.57
1525 1275 masch 35 H m CHIOCCI MARCELLO 1949 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 2 05 27 2 04 31 0.05.57
1526 251 femm 41 M f NANDESI TIZIANA 1982 LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 2 05 29 2 04 03 0.05.57
1527 1276 masch 116 F m PRESUTTI MARIO 1958 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 2 05 35 2 04 40 0.05.57
1528 1277 masch 312 D m CARNEVALI CRISTIANO 1968 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 2 05 38 2 04 21 0.05.57
1529 1278 masch 164 B m CAMILLETTI LORENZO 1978 RUNCARD 2 05 39 2 04 20 0.05.57
1530 252 femm 61 N f BOTTIGLIO LORENA 1974 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 05 45 2 05 31 0.05.58
1531 1279 masch 208 C m TACCUCCI MARCO 1973 RUNCARD 2 05 52 2 05 09 0.05.58
1532 253 femm 66 O f PARRI DAMIANA 1970 AVIS FOIANO 2 06 00 2 04 51 0.05.58
1533 1280 masch 313 D m GUZZETTI LUIGI 1968 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 06 02 2 05 41 0.05.58
1534 1281 masch 165 B m MARZI MARCO 1979 ASPA BASTIA 2 06 04 2 06 04 0.05.59
1535 254 femm 31 P f VITALI ANGELA 1967 GUBBIO RUNNERS 2 06 05 2 05 11 0.05.59
1536 1282 masch 314 D m TODINI PIERUGO 1972 RUNCARD 2 06 05 2 05 24 0.05.59
1537 1283 masch 232 E m ROSSI LUIGI 1967 ASPA BASTIA 2 06 06 2 06 06 0.05.59
1538 1284 masch 117 F m MANUALI PAOLO 1962 GSFILIPPIDE 2 06 11 2 06 00 0.05.59
1539 1285 masch 233 E m CIANCA ANDREA 1967 GS CAT SPORT ROMA 2 06 15 2 05 30 0.05.59
1540 255 femm 67 O f CIOPPONI MONICA 1970 GS CAT SPORT ROMA 2 06 21 2 05 36 0.05.59
1541 1286 masch 315 D m MARCANTONINI ANDREA 1969 APERDIFIATO 2 06 35 2 05 16 0.06.00
1542 1287 masch 316 D m BARONE FRANCESCO 1971 RUNCARD 2 06 36 2 05 17 0.06.00
1543 256 femm 68 O f BATTAGLIA FILIPPA 1969 RUNCARD 2 06 37 2 05 16 0.06.00
1544 1288 masch 118 F m PICCINI FRANCO 1958 ATLCAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHLTEAM 2 06 38 2 05 40 0.06.00
1545 257 femm 69 O f TIBERTI SIMONA 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 06 45 2 05 54 0.06.01
1546 1289 masch 55 G m RONDINI STEFANO 1954 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 06 45 2 05 48 0.06.01
1547 1290 masch 317 D m ROCCHI ANDREA 1969 ASD LA CHIANINA 2 06 58 2 06 02 0.06.01
1548 1291 masch 318 D m AMBROSINI ANTONELLO 1970 ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI 2 07 06 2 06 23 0.06.02
1549 1292 masch 166 B m GEMMA FEDERICO 1980 GTA CREMA 2 07 09 2 06 26 0.06.02
1550 1293 masch 319 D m NATALI ANGELO 1968 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 2 07 20 2 06 28 0.06.02
1551 1294 masch 56 G m PANICHELLI GIORDANO 1955 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 2 07 21 2 06 16 0.06.02
1552 1295 masch 209 C m MEARELLI MARCO 1973 GIPOINT SSD RUNNERS 2 07 34 2 06 33 0.06.03
1553 1296 masch 234 E m PERA MASSIMO 1967 POD LINO SPAGNOLI PG 2 07 36 2 07 01 0.06.03
1554 1297 masch 235 E m LONIGRO ENRICO 1963 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 2 07 47 2 07 22 0.06.03
1555 1298 masch 210 C m ORTOLANI ANDREA 1977 RUNCARD 2 08 07 2 06 43 0.06.04
1556 1299 masch 211 C m MARCELLI MIRKO 1975 AVIS FOIANO 2 08 09 2 06 59 0.06.05
1557 258 femm 37 L f GIUBBINI ELENA 1991 RUNCARD 2 08 11 2 06 46 0.06.05
1558 259 femm 42 M f VAN FRAEIJENHOVE LAILA 1981 RUNCARD 2 08 11 2 06 46 0.06.05
1559 1300 masch 119 F m COLUMBARIA DANIELE 1962 ATLETICA TAINO 2 08 11 2 07 09 0.06.05
1560 1301 masch 120 F m TINI BRUNOZZI STEFANO 1961 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 08 27 2 06 59 0.06.05
1561 260 femm 62 N f ODDOLINI KATIA 1973 PICO RUNNERS 2 08 30 2 07 58 0.06.06
1562 1302 masch 36 H m LUPI ANTONIO 1952 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 2 08 31 2 08 07 0.06.06
1563 1303 masch 121 F m GRECO ONOFRIO 1960 TIVOLI MARATHON 2 08 45 2 08 07 0.06.06
1564 1304 masch 236 E m MASSIMI MASSIMO 1964 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 2 08 45 2 07 19 0.06.06
1565 261 femm 15 R f DE SANTIS ELISABETTA 1962 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 2 08 48 2 08 16 0.06.06
1566 1305 masch 57 G m FRAZZINI ENZO 1955 GS BANCARI ROMANI 2 08 49 2 08 16 0.06.06
1567 1306 masch 167 B m SEGOLONI MATIA 1981 RUNCARD 2 08 52 2 08 09 0.06.07
1568 1307 masch 237 E m VANELLO MARIO 1964 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 2 08 53 2 07 31 0.06.07
1569 1308 masch 122 F m PETRUCCI GIULIANO 1961 ASD ATLETICA AVIS NARNI 2 08 54 2 08 04 0.06.07
1570 262 femm 70 O f CAPPUCCINI PATRIZIA 1968 ASD FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 2 08 54 2 07 42 0.06.07
1571 1309 masch 212 C m PISCOPO GIORGIO DOMENICO 1976 RUNCARD 2 09 10 2 08 17 0.06.07
1572 1310 masch 213 C m PAOLINI STEFANO 1975 RUNCARD 2 09 13 2 07 47 0.06.08
1573 263 femm 43 M f LAVIERI ANGELA 1980 ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME 2 09 25 2 09 04 0.06.08
1574 1311 masch 320 D m DIONI GIANLUCA 1968 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 2 09 29 2 08 30 0.06.08
1575 264 femm 32 P f GALLI MONICA 1964 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 2 09 36 2 08 16 0.06.09
1576 1312 masch 238 E m NOCCESI ANDREA 1963 ATL SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 2 09 37 2 08 18 0.06.09
1577 265 femm 33 P f MECARONE ALESSANDRA 1965 GSFILIPPIDE 2 09 44 2 09 08 0.06.09
1578 266 femm 63 N f CASAGRANDE CONTARDI F. 1976 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 2 09 50 2 08 43 0.06.09
1579 267 femm 64 N f PAUSELLI CHIARA 1974 MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 2 09 50 2 08 43 0.06.09
1580 1313 masch 58 G m SABINO VITO 1957 CASC 2 09 57 2 09 39 0.06.10
1581 1314 masch 150 A m CESARACCIO ALESSIO 1990 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 2 10 21 2 09 24 0.06.11
1582 1315 masch 59 G m BASILI VALERIO 1954 RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 2 10 31 2 09 18 0.06.11
1583 268 femm 44 M f PAOLONI MICHELA 1982 ASD ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB 2 10 36 2 09 25 0.06.11
1584 1316 masch 214 C m VEZZANI GIANLUCA 1973 ASD ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB 2 10 36 2 09 25 0.06.11
1585 1317 masch 239 E m CARDILLI GIULIO 1965 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 2 10 42 2 09 48 0.06.12
1586 1318 masch 321 D m ZAMBONI CRISTIANO 1970 RUNCARD 2 10 54 2 09 46 0.06.12
1587 1319 masch 215 C m TORPEI OMAR 1976 RUNCARD 2 11 01 2 09 33 0.06.13
1588 1320 masch 322 D m PAOLINI LUCA 1968 RUNCARD 2 11 01 2 09 33 0.06.13
1589 269 femm 45 M f MARTINELLI MONIA 1979 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 2 11 11 2 10 10 0.06.13
1590 1321 masch 60 G m MANNETTI GIOVANNI 1956 AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 2 11 12 2 10 08 0.06.13
1591 1322 masch 240 E m MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 ASD LA CHIANINA 2 11 46 2 10 47 0.06.15
1592 1323 masch 241 E m CENCINI GIANLUCA 1966 ASD LA CHIANINA 2 11 46 2 10 47 0.06.15
1593 270 femm 38 L f VESCHINI ANNALISA 1988 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 11 47 2 10 24 0.06.15
1594 1324 masch 61 G m BACINO GUIDO 1953 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 11 55 2 11 47 0.06.15
1595 271 femm 65 N f CONGIU DEBORA 1975 RUNCARD 2 12 05 2 11 30 0.06.16
1596 272 femm 66 N f BIZZARRI BARBARA 1976 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 12 06 2 11 15 0.06.16
1597 273 femm 67 N f SPOSINI CINZIA 1974 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 12 06 2 11 13 0.06.16
1598 1325 masch 323 D m TISBI STEFANO 1971 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 2 12 08 2 11 03 0.06.16
1599 1326 masch 37 H m SBARDELLA PIETRO 1951 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 2 12 08 2 11 04 0.06.16
1600 274 femm 71 O f CIERVO STEFANIA 1969 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 2 12 08 2 11 04 0.06.16
1601 1327 masch 62 G m CARLI ROSSANO 1956 ATL ROCCA PRIORA 2 12 08 2 11 02 0.06.16
1602 275 femm 34 P f AGOSTINI DANIELA 1967 RUNCARD 2 12 15 2 11 29 0.06.16
1603 276 femm 35 P f BOLDORINI EMANUELA 1966 ATLETICA TAINO 2 12 20 2 11 18 0.06.16
1604 277 femm 72 O f RICCI SABRINA 1972 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 12 21 2 11 28 0.06.16
1605 278 femm 46 M f OTTAVIANI SERENA 1982 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 12 27 2 11 34 0.06.17
1606 1328 masch 324 D m FERRARELLO MASSIMO 1969 GP CERVESE 2 12 35 2 12 01 0.06.17
1607 279 femm 68 N f MANCINI CRISTINA 1976 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 12 50 2 11 58 0.06.18
1608 1329 masch 216 C m BARILE LORENZO 1975 RUNCARD 2 12 53 2 12 13 0.06.18
1609 280 femm 73 O f RINALDI TIZIANA 1972 RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 2 12 53 2 12 13 0.06.18
1610 281 femm 74 O f PETTINARI TIZIANA 1972 GIPOINT SSD RUNNERS 2 12 56 2 11 55 0.06.18
1611 282 femm 69 N f FRANCESCONI VISSIA 1975 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 13 13 2 12 20 0.06.19
1612 283 femm 75 O f CENSI RACHELA 1972 GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 2 13 15 2 12 18 0.06.19
1613 284 femm 76 O f MINIGHINI ANNA RITA 1968 RUNCARD 2 13 34 2 12 52 0.06.20
1614 285 femm 36 P f DAMIANI STEFANIA 1963 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 14 00 2 12 52 0.06.21
1615 286 femm 77 O f MANNI VALENTINA 1971 RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 2 14 06 2 13 48 0.06.21
1616 287 femm 39 L f TORZINI FEDERICA 1983 POL RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 14 06 2 12 44 0.06.21
1617 1330 masch 123 F m RUBINI FERRERO 1961 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 14 07 2 13 49 0.06.21
1618 1331 masch 325 D m GIUDICE SALVATORE 1972 RUNCARD 2 14 12 2 13 28 0.06.22
1619 1332 masch 124 F m GARATTI PIETRO 1961 ASD BIPEDI 2 14 19 2 13 22 0.06.22
1620 1333 masch 125 F m FERRI CLAUDIO 1958 ASD BIPEDI 2 14 19 2 13 24 0.06.22
1621 1334 masch 38 H m ROCCA WOLMER 1951 ASD BIPEDI 2 14 20 2 13 23 0.06.22
1622 1335 masch 168 B m GROSSI ADRIANO 1981 LBM SPORT TEAM 2 14 50 2 14 00 0.06.24
1623 288 femm 78 O f ROSINI STEFANIA 1972 RUNCARD 2 15 04 2 14 29 0.06.24
1624 1336 masch 242 E m DONI ALFREDO 1964 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 15 04 2 14 56 0.06.24
1625 289 femm 47 M f ELISEI DANIELA 1982 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 15 06 2 14 11 0.06.24
1626 1337 masch 39 H m ELISEI SANDRO 1952 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 15 06 2 14 10 0.06.24
1627 1338 masch 217 C m NIZZI SIMONE 1975 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 15 06 2 14 10 0.06.24
1628 1339 masch 40 H m SCANZANI PASQUALINO 1948 ATL MONTE MARIO 2 15 14 2 14 43 0.06.25
1629 1340 masch 63 G m DI CESARE GIOVANNI 1956 VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER 2 15 14 2 13 49 0.06.25
1630 1341 masch 243 E m D'ALESSANDRO SANDRO 1967 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 2 15 39 2 14 22 0.06.26
1631 1342 masch 244 E m MIELE ANTONIO 1966 RUNCARD 2 15 41 2 14 15 0.06.26
1632 290 femm 70 N f MACCHERINI TAMARA 1973 AVIS FOIANO 2 15 41 2 14 33 0.06.26
1633 1343 masch 41 H m PACCOSI SERGIO 1950 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL 2 16 01 2 14 40 0.06.27
1634 1344 masch 326 D m CHIODINI ANDREA 1971 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 2 16 19 2 15 35 0.06.28
1635 1345 masch 169 B m LUZZI ALESSANDRO 1979 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 17 45 2 17 20 0.06.32
1636 291 femm 37 P f FALASCHI RITA 1967 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 18 11 2 17 54 0.06.33
1637 1346 masch 245 E m SAMMARONE PASQUALINO 1964 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 2 18 12 2 16 47 0.06.33
1638 1347 masch 42 H m GIULIANO UGO 1952 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 2 18 15 2 17 21 0.06.33
1639 292 femm 38 P f CERASA CLAUDIA 1966 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 18 38 2 18 22 0.06.34
1640 1348 masch 151 A m PERNA VINCENZO 1986 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2 18 39 2 18 22 0.06.34
1641 1349 masch 170 B m MIGLIOSI ALESSIO 1979 APERDIFIATO 2 18 55 2 18 17 0.06.35
1642 293 femm 39 P f CORRADI ANTONELLA 1965 GS CAT SPORT ROMA 2 19 00 2 18 22 0.06.35
1643 1350 masch 64 G m DI CAMILLO SILVIO 1956 ASD PODISTI FRENTANI 2 19 09 2 17 45 0.06.36
1644 1351 masch 327 D m RANUCCI GIUSEPPE 1968 TIVOLI MARATHON 2 19 19 2 19 05 0.06.36
1645 1352 masch 246 E m LANZO GAETANO 1967 RUNCARD 2 19 20 2 19 07 0.06.36
1646 294 femm 40 P f ROSADINI FEDERICA 1967 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 19 30 2 18 42 0.06.37
1647 295 femm 71 N f BOLDRINI ELISA 1975 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 2 19 40 2 19 10 0.06.37
1648 296 femm 79 O f GRANIERI FRANCESCA 1972 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 20 08 2 18 48 0.06.39
1649 297 femm 72 N f MASCIOTTI MICHELA 1973 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 20 09 2 19 43 0.06.39
1650 298 femm 80 O f MARCHEGIANI MORENA 1970 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 20 09 2 19 43 0.06.39
1651 1353 masch 171 B m GAMBACORTA ANDREA 1982 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 20 16 2 19 31 0.06.39
1652 1354 masch 65 G m CIMBELLI MASSIMO 1955 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 20 21 2 20 13 0.06.39
1653 1355 masch 43 H m CORICA ALFREDO 1951 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 20 21 2 18 56 0.06.39
1654 1356 masch 66 G m PRATO ARNALDO 1957 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 2 20 21 2 20 13 0.06.39
1655 299 femm 81 O f SALVI MARIA ROSARIA 1968 RUNCARD 2 21 08 2 20 42 0.06.41
1656 1357 masch 152 A m RAGONESI LUIGI 1983 RUNCARD 2 21 27 2 20 12 0.06.42
1657 300 femm 16 R f PALUMBO ANGELA 1960 ATLETICA VENAFRO 2 22 03 2 20 38 0.06.44
1658 1358 masch 44 H m VECERRICA GUIDO 1952 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 2 23 10 2 21 51 0.06.47
1659 1359 masch 45 H m PERITO STEFANO 1952 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 23 36 2 22 22 0.06.48
1660 301 femm 41 P f BLESSICH ROBERTA 1967 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 2 23 37 2 22 31 0.06.48
1661 1360 masch 67 G m PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE 1955 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 23 41 2 22 26 0.06.49
1662 302 femm 82 O f DI MARIA SIMONA 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 23 42 2 22 27 0.06.49
1663 1361 masch 2 K m BROGI GIANCARLO 1940 CORSA DEI SANTI 2 24 03 2 22 59 0.06.50
1664 1362 masch 68 G m VICI ERNESTO 1957 GP LUCREZIA 2 24 29 2 23 38 0.06.51
1665 1363 masch 126 F m CAPOBIANCHI ANGELO 1958 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 2 24 58 2 23 46 0.06.52
1666 303 femm 83 O f BARBIERI CHIARA MARIA 1968 RUNCARD 2 25 02 2 23 39 0.06.53
1667 1364 masch 328 D m ROBERTI LUCA 1969 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 2 25 27 2 24 12 0.06.54
1668 1365 masch 46 H m POSSENTI MARIO 1951 ATLETICA PALOMBARA 2 25 27 2 25 21 0.06.54
1669 1366 masch 47 H m ALEXANDER JAMES 1948 DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 2 25 33 2 24 06 0.06.54
1670 1367 masch 12 I m ZINGARETTI EMILIO 1943 CRAL ANGELINI ASSSPORTDIL 2 25 57 2 25 15 0.06.55
1671 304 femm 42 P f MASSIMIANO MARIA 1967 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 2 26 40 2 25 32 0.06.57
1672 1368 masch 69 G m PICCIANO LORENZO 1955 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 2 27 57 2 27 24 0.07.01
1673 1369 masch 3 K m MOLINARI SERGIO 1936 ASD ATLETICA TUSCULUM 2 29 31 2 28 40 0.07.05
1674 1370 masch 127 F m CALICIOTTI MASSIMO 1959 RUNCARD 2 31 14 2 30 20 0.07.10
1675 305 femm 73 N f CAVOLA STEFANIA 1975 RUNCARD 2 31 15 2 30 20 0.07.10
1676 1371 masch 218 C m SORBI ROBERTO 1973 ATL TREVIGLIO 2 32 36 2 31 51 0.07.14
1677 306 femm 43 P f DI GREGORIO MARIA LETIZIA 1964 AMATORI LIMOSANO 2 34 32 2 34 01 0.07.20
1678 1372 masch 4 K m CIAMPI VITTORIO 1940 CDP CIRCDIPPERUGINA 2 37 03 2 37 00 0.07.27
1679 307 femm 17 R f CENTORE PATRIZIA 1961 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 2 38 35 2 37 13 0.07.31
1680 1373 masch 5 K m LUCARINI PIERO 1939 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 2 38 35 2 37 49 0.07.31
1681 308 femm 74 N f VANELLO EVA 1975 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 2 38 37 2 37 14 0.07.31
1682 1374 masch 247 E m DIOGUARDI VALERIO 1964 ASD PODISTICA VEIO 2 40 46 2 40 18 0.07.37
1683 309 femm 1 T f ANGELI PATRIZIA 1952 ASD PODISTICA VEIO 2 40 47 2 40 20 0.07.37
1684 1375 masch 329 D m VETTESE MARCELLO 1972 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 40 47 2 39 52 0.07.37
1685 310 femm 18 R f GIULIANO ANTONIETTA 1960 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 2 42 52 2 42 21 0.07.43
1686 1376 masch 48 H m MOCCIA RAFFAELE 1951 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 2 45 00 2 43 39 0.07.49
1687 1377 masch 153 A m GALLI YURI 1983 PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 2 45 01 2 43 40 0.07.49
1688 311 femm 84 O f TROTTA MADDALENA 1968 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 2 47 35 2 47 04 0.07.57
1689 312 femm 19 R f SPRECACENERE ADALGISA 1961 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 2 50 41 2 50 10 0.08.05
1690 1378 masch 13 I m PATALACCI LIVIO 1947 GSFILIPPIDE 2 51 05 2 49 57 0.08.07
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pił…