www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
11a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Martedi 26 dicembre 2017
PIENZA
KM  21
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass masch LUBRANO GABRIELE 1973 TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 21 22 15,558 3.51
2 2 masch 2 ass masch DI MARZO MATTEO 1978 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 1 24 30 14,982 4.00
3 3 masch 3 ass masch FOIS CRISTIAN 1969 TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 25 31 14,803 4.03
4 4 masch 4 ass masch PAGANELLI MATTEO 1986 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 26 50 14,579 4.07
5 5 masch 5 ass masch MALANCONA GIANLUCA 1976 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 27 52 14,408 4.10
6 6 masch 6 ass masch ROSI LUCA 1990 LA CHIANINA 1 28 05 14,372 4.10
7 7 masch 7 ass masch DAVINI GIORGIO 1973 GS ALPI APUANE 1 28 26 14,315 4.11
8 8 masch 8 ass masch RIA ROBERTO 1974 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1 28 32 14,299 4.12
9 9 masch 9 ass masch DONNINI EDIMARO 1974 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 29 24 14,16 4.14
10 10 masch 10 ass masch PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 30 11 14,037 4.16
11 11 masch 11 ass masch CAINI GIOVANNI  1975 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 30 18 14,019 4.17
12 12 masch 12 ass masch ANSANO FABIO  1978 LA CHIANINA 1 30 21 14,012 4.17
13 13 masch 13 ass masch TURRINI GIAMPAOLO 1970 LBM SPORT ROMA 1 30 25 14,001 4.17
14 14 masch 14 ass masch GIOVANNINI LORENZO 1975 CDP PERUGINA 1 30 44 13,952 4.18
15 15 masch 1 vet masch SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 30 52 13,932 4.18
16 16 masch 15 ass masch LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO 1974 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 31 06 13,896 4.19
17 17 masch 2 vet masch PELLEGRINOTTI DAVID 1966 LE LUMACHE 1 31 34 13,825 4.20
18 18 masch 16 ass masch PENNACCHINI LUCA 1970 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 31 39 13,813 4.21
19 19 masch 17 ass masch CIMBOLI SIMONE 1980 NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1 32 05 13,748 4.22
20 20 masch 18 ass masch CAMILLONI LIVIO 1977 DREAM RUNNERS 1 32 47 13,644 4.24
21 21 masch 19 ass masch BALLOTTI FILIPPO 1975 ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 32 48 13,642 4.24
22 22 masch 3 vet masch ROSAI VALENTINO 1964 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 33 35 13,527 4.26
23 23 masch 20 ass masch RENZI MARSILIO 1978 S.S.LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 33 39 13,518 4.26
24 24 masch 21 ass masch ARMIENTO ALESSANDRO 1981 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 33 47 13,499 4.27
25 25 masch 22 ass masch LACADI PAOLI GIACOMO 1968 1 34 17 13,427 4.28
26 26 masch 23 ass masch DI STEFANO SILVIO 1970 CDP PERUGINA 1 34 20 13,42 4.28
27 27 masch 24 ass masch GENCA ROBERTO 1978 AVIS FOIANO 1 34 43 13,366 4.29
28 28 masch 25 ass masch DE PASQUALE DANIELE 1982 GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 34 56 13,335 4.30
29 29 masch 26 ass masch CESARONI SAMUELE 1991 1 35 03 13,319 4.30
30 30 masch 27 ass masch CANCELLONI MARCELLO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 35 16 13,288 4.31
31 31 masch 28 ass masch RAIDICH ROBERTO 1974 POD 2007 TOR TRE FESTE 1 35 28 13,261 4.31
32 32 masch 29 ass masch SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 TX FITNESS 1 35 52 13,205 4.33
33 33 masch 30 ass masch PELAGRILLI PAOLO 1981 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 36 50 13,073 4.35
34 34 masch 4 vet masch NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO 1962 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 1 36 56 13,06 4.36
35 1 femm 1 ass femm MARCONI GLORIA 1968 LA GALLA PONTEDERA 1 37 10 13,029 4.36
36 35 masch 5 vet masch BASILE SALVATORE 1966 ATLETICA FUTURA 1 37 11 13,026 4.36
37 36 masch 31 ass masch SGUERRI ENRICO 1979 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 37 42 12,957 4.38
38 37 masch 32 ass masch MERLINI PAOLO 1983 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 1 37 52 12,935 4.38
39 38 masch 33 ass masch TORTOIOLI MARCO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 37 56 12,927 4.38
40 39 masch 34 ass masch GHIANDAI GIANNI 1972 ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 38 21 12,872 4.40
41 40 masch 1 arg masch SIMI CLAUDIO 1956 GS ALPI APUANE 1 38 39 12,833 4.41
42 41 masch 35 ass masch FORZINI ANDREA 1980 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 39 14 12,757 4.42
43 42 masch 36 ass masch RENZI LUCIANO 1982 POL. MONTALTO 1 39 20 12,744 4.42
44 43 masch 37 ass masch GUERRI FEDERICO 1976 ATL. CAMPI 1 40 04 12,651 4.45
45 44 masch 38 ass masch BELLONI LUCA 1981 AVIS FOIANO 1 40 25 12,607 4.46
46 45 masch 39 ass masch CIAMPI FRANCESCO 1976 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 40 49 12,557 4.47
47 2 femm 2 ass femm BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 40 55 12,544 4.47
48 3 femm 3 ass femm ROMANELLI DANIELA 1973 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 41 10 12,513 4.48
49 46 masch 40 ass masch DE CUBELLIS DIEGO 1974 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 41 20 12,493 4.48
50 47 masch 41 ass masch PIERANGIOLI RANIERO 1970 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 41 40 12,452 4.49
51 48 masch 6 vet masch STEFANINI MORENO 1966 PODISTICA LA STANCA 1 41 44 12,444 4.49
52 49 masch 42 ass masch ANTINORI SIMONE 1970 RUNCARD 1 42 00 12,411 4.50
53 50 masch 43 ass masch DUMITRU BOBOS 1982 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 1 42 02 12,407 4.50
54 4 femm 4 ass femm TOMASZUN MONIKA 1971 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 42 03 12,405 4.50
55 51 masch 44 ass masch DELL'OMARINO LOUIS MARCO 1978 ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1 42 15 12,381 4.51
56 52 masch 45 ass masch CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO 1973 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 42 18 12,375 4.51
57 53 masch 46 ass masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 1 42 22 12,367 4.51
58 54 masch 47 ass masch FERRO DIEGO 1975 GS CAPPUCCINI 1 42 53 12,305 4.53
59 55 masch 48 ass masch BANI FEDERICO 1973 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 1 42 54 12,303 4.53
60 56 masch 7 vet masch ZINGONI NICOLA 1966 SEVEN LIFE 1 43 05 12,281 4.53
61 57 masch 49 ass masch DEBOLINI COSIMO 1980 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 43 17 12,257 4.54
62 58 masch 8 vet masch PARRINI PIERLUIGI 1966 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 43 20 12,251 4.54
63 59 masch 50 ass masch MAGLIANI WELLINGTON 1999 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI 1 43 24 12,243 4.54
64 60 masch 51 ass masch RICCIERI ALDO 1973 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 43 35 12,222 4.55
65 61 masch 9 vet masch FIASCHI FABIO 1965 ISOLOTTO APD 1 43 39 12,214 4.55
66 62 masch 52 ass masch MAGI MARCO 1971 ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 43 41 12,21 4.55
67 63 masch 10 vet masch CANTU MARCO 1961 1 43 44 12,204 4.55
68 64 masch 53 ass masch CAINI MARCO 1976 SEVEN LIFE 1 44 05 12,163 4.56
69 65 masch 11 vet masch FRONTANI MASSIMO 1965 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 44 13 12,147 4.56
70 66 masch 12 vet masch PERUZZI ANDREA 1966 LA CHIANINA 1 44 17 12,14 4.57
71 67 masch 2 arg masch RENZI PIETRO 1956 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1 44 34 12,107 4.57
72 68 masch 54 ass masch PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO 1986 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 44 40 12,095 4.58
73 69 masch 55 ass masch NERI GIOVANNI 1973 RUNCARD 1 44 41 12,093 4.58
74 70 masch 56 ass masch BETTI GUIDO 1982 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 1 44 49 12,078 4.58
75 5 femm 5 ass femm PERNA JESSICA 1978 GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 45 24 12,011 5.00
76 71 masch 57 ass masch FROSALI FEDERICO 1969 PODISTICA LA STANCA 1 45 26 12,007 5.00
77 6 femm 6 ass femm POLCI CECILIA 1988 BERGTEAM 1 45 38 11,984 5.00
78 72 masch 58 ass masch ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 45 47 11,967 5.01
79 7 femm 7 ass femm CHECCAGLINI LUCIA 1974 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 46 08 11,928 5.02
80 73 masch 59 ass masch ROMANELLI DAVID 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 46 09 11,926 5.02
81 74 masch 60 ass masch PACINI MASSIMILIANO 1977 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 47 03 11,826 5.04
82 75 masch 13 vet masch FIORAVANTI CARLO 1963 BOLSENA FORUM 1 47 05 11,822 5.05
83 76 masch 61 ass masch RENZONI FRANCESCO 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 47 11 11,811 5.05
84 77 masch 14 vet masch MANISCALCHI GIUSEPPE 1959 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 1 47 23 11,789 5.05
85 8 femm 8 ass femm ROMANELLI KATIA 1973 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 47 32 11,773 5.06
86 78 masch 62 ass masch BARDINI MAURO 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 47 45 11,749 5.06
87 79 masch 15 vet masch ANDREINI STEFANO 1965 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 48 11 11,702 5.08
88 80 masch 63 ass masch MARRANGHINI DAVID 1975 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 48 12 11,7 5.08
89 81 masch 64 ass masch LAZZERI SIMONE 1975 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 48 14 11,697 5.08
90 9 femm 9 ass femm DI BENEDETTO MARIKA 1986 TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 48 21 11,684 5.08
91 82 masch 65 ass masch ANDREI BENEDETTO 1973 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 48 36 11,657 5.09
92 83 masch 16 vet masch LELLI FILIPPO 1966 POLICIANO 1 49 00 11,614 5.10
93 10 femm 10 ass femm ANDREOLI BIANCA 1985 SOCIETA RE105 1 49 06 11,604 5.10
94 84 masch 66 ass masch MORI SERGIO 1976 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 1 49 08 11,6 5.10
95 85 masch 67 ass masch GHINI FRANCESCO 1976 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 49 10 11,597 5.10
96 86 masch 68 ass masch SEGHEDONI LUCA 1969 RUNCARD 1 49 11 11,595 5.10
97 87 masch 69 ass masch BARGIGLI MARCO 1973 ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 49 53 11,521 5.12
98 88 masch 70 ass masch SALVALAGGIO ALESSANDRO 1987 LIBERO 1 50 05 11,5 5.13
99 11 femm 11 ass femm VICHI KATIUSCIA 1974 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 50 11 11,49 5.13
100 89 masch 17 vet masch D'ONOFRIO NICOLA 1964 RUNCARD 1 50 28 11,46 5.14
101 90 masch 71 ass masch ISCHI PAOLO  1971 LA CHIANINA 1 50 30 11,457 5.14
102 91 masch 72 ass masch ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 LA CHIANINA 1 50 31 11,455 5.14
103 92 masch 18 vet masch ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 CDP PERUGINA 1 50 34 11,45 5.14
104 12 femm 12 ass femm DI LUCA GIOCONDA 1972 VALLE DELL'IRNO 1 50 36 11,446 5.15
105 13 femm 1 vet femm LACRIMINI PATRIZIA 1967 M. CITTA' DI CASTELLO 1 50 37 11,444 5.15
106 93 masch 73 ass masch BRACCAGNI FRANCESCO 1984 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 50 40 11,439 5.15
107 94 masch 19 vet masch EMILI GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI 1 50 43 11,434 5.15
108 95 masch 20 vet masch SALVALAGGIO LUCIANO 1960 GP MONTEBELLUNA 1 50 45 11,431 5.15
109 96 masch 74 ass masch MICHELAGNOLI CRISTIANO 1971 CESARE BATTISTI MISERCORDIA VERNIO 1 51 03 11,4 5.16
110 97 masch 21 vet masch TOMASZUN MAREK 1965 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 51 06 11,395 5.16
111 98 masch 22 vet masch MARTINI ROBERTO 1967 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1 51 09 11,39 5.16
112 99 masch 75 ass masch MAZZINI MARCO 1980 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 1 51 12 11,384 5.16
113 100 masch 76 ass masch BAGNAI DENNY 1968 GS CAPPUCCINI 1 51 17 11,376 5.16
114 101 masch 77 ass masch MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO 1968 CRAL MPS 1 51 22 11,367 5.17
115 102 masch 23 vet masch BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO 1962 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 51 27 11,359 5.17
116 103 masch 24 vet masch BARBERINI PIETRO 1960 GS CAPPUCCINI 1 51 39 11,339 5.17
117 104 masch 78 ass masch COLLINI ISACCO 1977 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 52 00 11,303 5.18
118 105 masch 79 ass masch GIMELLI GIOVANNI 1976 GP LE SBARRE 1 52 02 11,3 5.19
119 106 masch 80 ass masch ZURLI MASSIMO 1971 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 52 05 11,295 5.19
120 107 masch 81 ass masch RADICCHI MANUEL 1989 1 52 12 11,283 5.19
121 14 femm 13 ass femm PIASTRA LORENA 1977 TX FITNESS 1 52 17 11,275 5.19
122 108 masch 25 vet masch AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 1 52 22 11,266 5.20
123 15 femm 14 ass femm PINNA ALESSANDRA 1978 LA GALLA PONTEDERA 1 52 24 11,263 5.20
124 109 masch 82 ass masch CALZONI FRANCESCO 1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 52 35 11,245 5.20
125 16 femm 15 ass femm PETRENI GIULIA  1979 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 52 55 11,211 5.21
126 110 masch 83 ass masch MERCIER ELIO 1993 SIENA RUNNERS 1 52 57 11,208 5.21
127 111 masch 84 ass masch COLACEVICH ANDREA 1974 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 53 22 11,167 5.22
128 112 masch 26 vet masch SPINELLI CARLO 1958 GS BELLAVISTA 1 53 26 11,16 5.23
129 113 masch 3 arg masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 53 29 11,155 5.23
130 114 masch 85 ass masch MELICIANI GABRIELE  1969 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 53 37 11,142 5.23
131 115 masch 86 ass masch GENNAI MASSIMO 1968 ATLETICA PONTICINO 1 53 39 11,139 5.23
132 116 masch 27 vet masch FELICI FABIO 1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 53 43 11,133 5.23
133 117 masch 87 ass masch CAMPANELLI VALERIO 1975 FITRI 1 53 47 11,126 5.24
134 118 masch 28 vet masch FINESCHI ROBERTO 1961 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 53 53 11,116 5.24
135 119 masch 29 vet masch APPIANO GIANNICOLA 1962 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 54 08 11,092 5.25
136 120 masch 88 ass masch LUNGHI EMANUELE 1981 TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 54 10 11,089 5.25
137 121 masch 30 vet masch GATTI ANDREA 1967 RUNCARD 1 54 14 11,082 5.25
138 122 masch 89 ass masch BIMBI ROBERTO 1969 LA TORRE CENAIA 1 54 23 11,068 5.25
139 123 masch 90 ass masch CANNONI MIRKO 1970 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 54 28 11,06 5.26
140 124 masch 91 ass masch PODERINI DANIELE 1976 TIFERNO RUNNERS 1 54 38 11,044 5.26
141 125 masch 92 ass masch GORACCI FABIO 1968 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 1 54 45 11,032 5.26
142 126 masch 4 arg masch CASULA LUIGI 1952 GS BELLAVISTA 1 54 55 11,016 5.27
143 127 masch 93 ass masch SHYTI FLORIAN 1987 LIBERO 1 54 57 11,013 5.27
144 128 masch 31 vet masch POGGIANTI FRANCESCO 1963 CDP PERUGINA 1 55 09 10,994 5.27
145 129 masch 32 vet masch BIANCHIN ALESSANDRO 1966 TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 55 13 10,988 5.28
146 130 masch 94 ass masch PAPINI DAVID 1976 UISP TORINO 1 55 15 10,984 5.28
147 131 masch 95 ass masch CINCI NICOLA 1974 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 55 19 10,978 5.28
148 132 masch 96 ass masch MELANI ALESSANDRO 1978 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 55 27 10,965 5.28
149 133 masch 97 ass masch RAGNI MICHELE 1984 LIBERO 1 55 28 10,964 5.28
150 134 masch 98 ass masch GIANNINI EMANUELE 1977 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1 55 40 10,945 5.29
151 135 masch 99 ass masch GIULIANI ALESSANDRO 1969 TANA DEI LUPI 1 55 46 10,935 5.29
152 136 masch 100 ass masch JUG FLORIAN 1976 GESUNDHEITSKACTE 1 55 47 10,934 5.29
153 17 femm 16 ass femm MENCHETTI DANIELA 1984 AVIS FOIANO 1 55 49 10,931 5.29
154 137 masch 101 ass masch BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 1975 AVIS FOIANO 1 55 50 10,929 5.29
155 18 femm 17 ass femm NERI CARLA 1975 TANA DEI LUPI 1 55 59 10,915 5.30
156 138 masch 102 ass masch CONTI LORENZO 1973 GS CAPPUCCINI 1 56 06 10,904 5.30
157 139 masch 33 vet masch MINOCCI CLAUDIO 1963 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 56 12 10,895 5.30
158 140 masch 103 ass masch CHIOVARO GIORGIO 1982 LIBERO 1 56 15 10,89 5.31
159 19 femm 18 ass femm BASTIANELLI SILVIA 1977 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 56 37 10,856 5.32
160 141 masch 34 vet masch PACI STEFANO 1967 RUNCARD 1 56 39 10,853 5.32
161 142 masch 104 ass masch PERICOLI LEONARDO 1971 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 56 42 10,848 5.32
162 143 masch 35 vet masch ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 CRAL MPS 1 56 49 10,837 5.32
163 144 masch 36 vet masch FRASCONI PIETRO 1967 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 56 54 10,829 5.32
164 145 masch 105 ass masch PLATINI ANDREA 1976 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 57 04 10,814 5.33
165 146 masch 106 ass masch COLOMBO MATTIA 1981 PRATOGRANDE 1 57 11 10,803 5.33
166 147 masch 5 arg masch FARANO GIOVANNI  1954 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 57 33 10,77 5.34
167 148 masch 6 arg masch BITTARELLI NATALE 1951 US NAVE 1 57 47 10,748 5.35
168 149 masch 107 ass masch MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 LA CHIANINA 1 57 48 10,747 5.35
169 150 masch 7 arg masch SUTTON RICHARD 1952 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1 58 16 10,704 5.36
170 151 masch 108 ass masch ZAGLI FABIO  1969 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 58 19 10,7 5.36
171 152 masch 37 vet masch ROSSI STEFANO 1963 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 58 31 10,682 5.37
172 20 femm 19 ass femm IANNUZZI ELEONORA 1987 SIENA RUNNERS 1 58 38 10,671 5.37
173 153 masch 38 vet masch AGNELLI MARCELLO 1965 POL. CHIANCIANO 1 58 40 10,668 5.37
174 21 femm 20 ass femm MARTINI SERENA 1975 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1 58 43 10,664 5.38
175 154 masch 39 vet masch SPADINI GIULIANO 1964 ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 1 59 19 10,61 5.39
176 155 masch 109 ass masch BETTI GIOVANNI 1989 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 1 59 29 10,595 5.40
177 22 femm 21 ass femm MEI MAIDA 1974 CAI PISTOIA 1 59 33 10,589 5.40
178 156 masch 40 vet masch FABBRUCCI LUCA 1967 ATLETICA FUTURA 1 59 41 10,578 5.40
179 23 femm 2 vet femm DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA 1964 ASSISI RUNNERS 1 59 45 10,572 5.41
180 157 masch 110 ass masch MARRAZZO VINCENZO 1980 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 59 58 10,553 5.41
181 24 femm 22 ass femm INNOCENTI SILVIA 1974 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 00 05 10,542 5.41
182 25 femm 23 ass femm FORTI LUISA 1970 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 00 07 10,539 5.42
183 158 masch 41 vet masch MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 SIENA RUNNERS 2 00 12 10,532 5.42
184 26 femm 24 ass femm BARBERINI MICHELA 1984 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 00 13 10,531 5.42
185 159 masch 42 vet masch CIPRIANI SIMONE 1964 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 00 41 10,49 5.43
186 27 femm 25 ass femm PELLI ALESSANDRA 1970 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 00 46 10,483 5.43
187 160 masch 43 vet masch CIACCIO PIERLUIGI 1964 RUNCARD 2 00 46 10,483 5.43
188 161 masch 111 ass masch BALDI LUCA 1973 ATLETICA CASTELLO 2 00 50 10,477 5.44
189 162 masch 112 ass masch TILOCCA MANUEL 1974 ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 2 00 56 10,468 5.44
190 163 masch 44 vet masch BINI MARCO 1967 AURORA MONTALE 2 01 06 10,454 5.44
191 164 masch 113 ass masch BORGIANNI SIMONE 1972 GS CAPPUCCINI 2 01 40 10,405 5.46
192 165 masch 114 ass masch TARLI GIOVANNI 1969 OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO 2 01 58 10,38 5.47
193 166 masch 115 ass masch LEONE DAVIDE 1977 MASSA E COZZILE 2 02 00 10,377 5.47
194 167 masch 45 vet masch TANGANELLI FILIPPO 1966 GS LUCIGNANO 2 02 02 10,374 5.47
195 28 femm 3 vet femm HEQUET GISELE 1963 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 02 04 10,371 5.47
196 168 masch 116 ass masch CRIVELLI ANTONIO 1968 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2 02 22 10,346 5.48
197 169 masch 117 ass masch ORLANDI ELIA 1996 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 02 24 10,343 5.48
198 29 femm 26 ass femm PANIZZI RACHELE 1980 GP LE SBARRE 2 02 27 10,339 5.48
199 170 masch 46 vet masch MARIANELLI DANILO 1965 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 02 36 10,326 5.49
200 171 masch 118 ass masch MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1987 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 02 39 10,322 5.49
201 172 masch 119 ass masch TOMELLERI CESARE 1977 CRAL MPS 2 02 42 10,317 5.49
202 173 masch 47 vet masch DUCHINI ROBERTO 1965 LA CHIANINA 2 02 43 10,316 5.49
203 174 masch 48 vet masch GIANNINI PAOLO  1966 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 02 53 10,302 5.49
204 30 femm 4 vet femm PANTI SILVIAMARIA 1966 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 02 58 10,295 5.50
205 31 femm 5 vet femm DELBIANCO SILVIA 1965 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 03 06 10,284 5.50
206 175 masch 8 arg masch RAGNI FRANCESCO 1956 ASPA BASTIA 2 03 07 10,283 5.50
207 176 masch 120 ass masch MATTIA CARLO 1971 OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO 2 03 11 10,277 5.50
208 177 masch 49 vet masch SBROLLI PIERLUIGI 1961 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 2 04 15 10,189 5.53
209 178 masch 121 ass masch GIOIA FRANCESCO 1977 LIBERO 2 04 29 10,17 5.54
210 179 masch 122 ass masch LOSI LORENZO 1981 SIENA RUNNERS 2 04 55 10,134 5.55
211 32 femm 6 vet femm MONESTIROLI ANGELICA 1963 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 04 57 10,132 5.55
212 180 masch 123 ass masch FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1974 OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO 2 05 02 10,125 5.56
213 181 masch 50 vet masch NAPPI ENRICO 1958 CDP PERUGINA 2 05 10 10,114 5.56
214 182 masch 51 vet masch MARGHERI RENZO 1960 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 05 14 10,109 5.56
215 183 masch 124 ass masch CRISTALLINI LUCA 1970 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2 05 43 10,07 5.57
216 184 masch 9 arg masch DELLA VENTURA ANDREA 1954 AMICI DEL PODISMO MADDALONI 2 05 52 10,058 5.58
217 33 femm 27 ass femm BELLUCCI MICHELA 1972 CDP PERUGINA 2 06 11 10,033 5.59
218 185 masch 125 ass masch VOTTA MIRCO 1977 CDP PERUGINA 2 06 11 10,033 5.59
219 186 masch 126 ass masch ROSSI MAURIZIO 1968 LE TORRI FIRENZE 2 06 23 10,017 5.59
220 34 femm 28 ass femm CORSI ILARIA 1971 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 06 44 9,989 6.00
221 187 masch 52 vet masch GAMBERINI STEFANO 1964 ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 2 07 06 9,96 6.01
222 188 masch 53 vet masch MARTINI ROBERTO  1962 LIBERO 2 07 07 9,959 6.01
223 189 masch 10 arg masch BARBIERI IVAN 1954 TESSERA FIDAL 2 07 08 9,958 6.02
224 190 masch 127 ass masch CANESCHI REMIGIO 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 07 27 9,933 6.02
225 191 masch 54 vet masch GIORNO GIACOMO 1963 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 07 28 9,932 6.02
226 192 masch 55 vet masch LAMARCA ALDO 1964 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 07 30 9,929 6.03
227 35 femm 7 vet femm SERGOLA MARIA RITA 1960 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 07 51 9,902 6.04
228 193 masch 56 vet masch CANAPARI FRANCESCO 1958 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2 07 53 9,899 6.04
229 36 femm 29 ass femm MAGLIANI CAROLAINE 1998 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI 2 07 54 9,898 6.04
230 194 masch 128 ass masch NISSIM MIKKEL 1968 GS CAPPUCCINI 2 08 16 9,87 6.05
231 195 masch 11 arg masch AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 SIENA RUNNERS 2 08 41 9,838 6.06
232 196 masch 129 ass masch CIOFI MASSIMO 1982 MENS SANA 2 08 43 9,835 6.06
233 197 masch 130 ass masch MULINACCI PIETRO 1977 CRAL MPS 2 08 49 9,828 6.06
234 198 masch 57 vet masch CALABRESE DOMENICO 1967 DI MARCO SPORT VT 2 09 09 9,802 6.07
235 37 femm 8 vet femm CALZONI SIMONA 1967 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 09 10 9,801 6.07
236 38 femm 30 ass femm GORELLI SIMONA 1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 09 11 9,8 6.07
237 199 masch 12 arg masch NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 09 19 9,79 6.08
238 200 masch 131 ass masch FIORUCCI GIUSEPPE 1969 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 2 09 25 9,782 6.08
239 201 masch 132 ass masch DELLA VENTURA VINCENZO 1981 AMICI DEL PODISMO MADDALONI 2 09 31 9,774 6.08
240 202 masch 133 ass masch SBROLLI LUCA 1990 F.I.T.R.I. 2 09 53 9,747 6.09
241 203 masch 134 ass masch DE ANGELIS GIACOMO 1990 LIBERO 2 09 57 9,742 6.10
242 204 masch 135 ass masch BOGNI MIRKO 1969 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 10 01 9,737 6.10
243 205 masch 58 vet masch CORSI MARCO 1961 GS BELLAVISTA 2 10 06 9,731 6.10
244 206 masch 59 vet masch NERLI DANIELE 1961 MASSA E COZZILE 2 10 08 9,728 6.10
245 39 femm 31 ass femm VANNOZZI ELISA 1973 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 10 40 9,688 6.12
246 40 femm 32 ass femm SACCARDI MONIA 1972 US NAVE 2 10 41 9,687 6.12
247 207 masch 136 ass masch BETTOLLINI ROBERTO 1969 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 10 49 9,677 6.12
248 41 femm 33 ass femm STORTI  ANGELA 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 11 01 9,663 6.13
249 208 masch 137 ass masch MANERCHIA MANERA SIMONE 1976 AVIS FOIANO 2 11 11 9,65 6.13
250 209 masch 60 vet masch SCACCIONI LUCA 1965 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 2 11 37 9,619 6.14
251 42 femm 9 vet femm POLVANI CAROLINA 1962 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 11 59 9,592 6.15
252 43 femm 34 ass femm TRIBBIOLI SILVIA  1971 CDP PERUGINA 2 12 09 9,58 6.16
253 210 masch 13 arg masch PIZZOFERRATO MARIO  1957 CDP PERUGINA 2 12 09 9,58 6.16
254 44 femm 35 ass femm VIARENGO ROBERTA 1969 VITTORIO ALFIERI 2 12 18 9,569 6.16
255 45 femm 10 vet femm SESTIMNI ARABELLA 1966 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 2 12 19 9,568 6.16
256 211 masch 138 ass masch ROSATI MICHELE 1974 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 12 50 9,53 6.18
257 212 masch 14 arg masch STROPENI OSVALDO 1953 SEV VALMADRERA 2 12 52 9,528 6.18
258 213 masch 61 vet masch MAURELLO VINCENZO 1962 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 12 53 9,527 6.18
259 214 masch 15 arg masch BUTINI MAURIZIO 1953 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 13 00 9,518 6.18
260 215 masch 139 ass masch LOTTI MARCO 1977 SIENA RUNNERS 2 13 01 9,517 6.18
261 46 femm 36 ass femm BORRI STEFANIA 1982 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 13 26 9,488 6.19
262 47 femm 37 ass femm GIULATTINI BURBUI MARGHERITA 1981 RUNCARD 2 13 29 9,484 6.20
263 216 masch 140 ass masch DOMENICHELLI ANDREA 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 13 32 9,48 6.20
264 48 femm 11 vet femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 13 37 9,475 6.20
265 217 masch 62 vet masch VENDALI MAURO 1958 CARICENTRO 2 13 49 9,46 6.21
266 218 masch 141 ass masch MEONI DAMIANO 1972 PODISTICA PRATO NORD 2 14 27 9,416 6.22
267 49 femm 38 ass femm GELLI BARBARA 1975 PODISTICA PRATO NORD 2 14 28 9,415 6.22
268 50 femm 39 ass femm LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 2 14 38 9,403 6.23
269 51 femm 12 vet femm NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA 1952 G.S. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 2 15 02 9,375 6.24
270 52 femm 40 ass femm BALDINI ILENIA 1986 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2 15 11 9,365 6.24
271 219 masch 142 ass masch PELLEGRINI GIANNI 1969 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2 15 12 9,364 6.24
272 220 masch 16 arg masch LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 15 59 9,31 6.27
273 53 femm 41 ass femm POLAK KATARZYNA 1968 TRIATHLON NAZINALE POLACCA 2 16 01 9,307 6.27
274 221 masch 143 ass masch VENTURI MICHELE 1970 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 16 02 9,306 6.27
275 54 femm 42 ass femm BARTOLI SARA 1992 RUNCARD 2 16 14 9,293 6.27
276 222 masch 144 ass masch MILANESCHI DANIELE 1972 ATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI 2 16 18 9,288 6.28
277 223 masch 145 ass masch LAMINCIA GIANLUCA 1974 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 16 38 9,265 6.29
278 224 masch 146 ass masch BOLLONI ADRIANO 1977 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 16 39 9,264 6.29
279 55 femm 13 vet femm STEFANUTO NADIA 1956 IL TORRAZZO CIRCOLO POLIVALENTE 2 16 44 9,259 6.29
280 225 masch 17 arg masch PERUZZI GIANCARLO 1957 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 17 01 9,239 6.30
281 56 femm 14 vet femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 SIENA RUNNERS 2 17 12 9,227 6.30
282 226 masch 63 vet masch VAGAGGINI MARCO 1965 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 18 00 9,174 6.32
283 57 femm 43 ass femm CANAVERO SILVIA  1980 GP GORGONZOLA 2 18 25 9,146 6.34
284 227 masch 18 arg masch MAGI LUCIANO 1945 CRAL MPS 2 18 26 9,145 6.34
285 228 masch 147 ass masch ANTOGNONI PAOLO 1971 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 19 12 9,095 6.36
286 229 masch 64 vet masch PERNIGOTTI PAOLO 1961 ATLETICANELLI 2 19 52 9,051 6.38
287 58 femm 44 ass femm TACCHETTI BARBARA 1975 ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 2 19 56 9,047 6.38
288 230 masch 148 ass masch GUERINI OMAR 1984 ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 2 19 56 9,047 6.38
289 231 masch 19 arg masch RINALDI ALESSANDRO 1952 MASSA E COZZILE 2 20 21 9,02 6.39
290 59 femm 15 vet femm DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOC. TRIESTE 2 21 02 8,976 6.41
291 232 masch 20 arg masch LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO 1949 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 21 03 8,975 6.41
292 60 femm 45 ass femm SCARLINI SARA 1978 LIBERO 2 21 26 8,951 6.42
293 233 masch 21 arg masch RONDINI STEFANO 1954 AVIS PERUGIA 2 21 32 8,945 6.42
294 234 masch 149 ass masch MAURA LUCA 1977 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 22 29 8,885 6.45
295 61 femm 16 vet femm MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI 2 23 35 8,817 6.48
296 62 femm 46 ass femm SPINELLI ADELE 1986 2 23 41 8,811 6.49
297 63 femm 47 ass femm RONDAN MEDINA PATRICIA 1990 LA CHIANINA 2 23 45 8,807 6.49
298 64 femm 17 vet femm MUZZI MARIA CRISTINA  1965 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 23 58 8,793 6.49
299 65 femm 18 vet femm CAPACCI FRANCESCA 1967 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 23 59 8,792 6.49
300 235 masch 150 ass masch PERUZZI LORENZO 1991 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 24 14 8,777 6.50
301 236 masch 151 ass masch ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO 1988 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 24 15 8,776 6.50
302 237 masch 22 arg masch SPINELLI MASSIMO  1956 2 24 21 8,77 6.50
303 66 femm 19 vet femm MUCCIARELLI DANIELA 1966 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 24 25 8,766 6.51
304 67 femm 48 ass femm MAZZESCHI ROBERTA 1975 GS AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 24 36 8,755 6.51
305 238 masch 23 arg masch VANNUCCI REMO 1956 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 24 43 8,748 6.52
306 239 masch 152 ass masch LANDOZZI DAVIDE 1983 2 25 18 8,713 6.53
307 240 masch 65 vet masch ROSETTI MAURIZIO 1962 ATHLETIC RUN 2 26 40 8,632 6.57
308 241 masch 24 arg masch RISINI FAUSTO 1952 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2 27 15 8,597 6.59
309 242 masch 153 ass masch MARTINI MARCO 1973 SIENA RUNNERS 2 27 22 8,591 6.59
310 68 femm 49 ass femm BOTTIGLIO LORENA 1974 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 2 27 29 8,584 6.59
311 69 femm 50 ass femm BORDINA GIULIA  1977 LIBERO 2 27 38 8,575 7.00
312 70 femm 20 vet femm BELLINI CINZIA 1961 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 28 14 8,54 7.02
313 71 femm 21 vet femm CHIAPPA LUCIA 1957 2 28 31 8,524 7.02
314 72 femm 22 vet femm MECARONE ALESSANDRA 1965 FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2 28 44 8,512 7.03
315 243 masch 25 arg masch BUONSANTI GIOVANNI 1941 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 28 48 8,508 7.03
316 73 femm 23 vet femm CHITI ANNA LIA 1959 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO 2 28 54 8,502 7.03
317 244 masch 154 ass masch CAPPELLARI IVAN 1983 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO 2 28 55 8,501 7.03
318 74 femm 51 ass femm PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 29 20 8,477 7.05
319 75 femm 52 ass femm TONINI DONATELLA 1971 MOV. SPORT. POPOLARE 2 29 23 8,475 7.05
320 76 femm 53 ass femm CIAVAGLIA STEFANIA 1974 ASSISI RUNNERS 2 29 48 8,451 7.06
321 245 masch 66 vet masch MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 LA CHIANINA 2 31 18 8,367 7.10
322 246 masch 26 arg masch LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO PAOLO 1956 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GR 2 32 21 8,31 7.13
323 77 femm 54 ass femm PECORARO DEBORAH 1979 SOC. CRAL INPS FIRENZE 2 32 24 8,307 7.13
324 78 femm 55 ass femm BARTOLUCCI LUDOVICA 1991 POL. CHIANCIANO 2 32 37 8,295 7.14
325 79 femm 24 vet femm PRATO DONATELLA 1959 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP  2 33 09 8,266 7.16
326 247 masch 27 arg masch ZAGNI MASSIMO 1956 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP  2 33 10 8,265 7.16
327 248 masch 28 arg masch SORU GRAZIETTO 1946 ATL. VALDARNO 2 33 49 8,23 7.17
328 249 masch 29 arg masch MAZZOLDI GLAUCO 1947 RUNCARD 2 34 07 8,214 7.18
329 250 masch 155 ass masch MAZZANTI LUCA 1970 SOC. CRAL INPS FIRENZE 2 35 49 8,125 7.23
330 80 femm 25 vet femm DANDOLI MARCHETTI STEFANIA 1959 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 37 23 8,044 7.28
331 251 masch 30 arg masch SCHIMENTI ANGELO  1952 AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESE 2 40 13 7,902 7.36
332 252 masch 31 arg masch CHEROTTI STEFANO 1955 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 41 29 7,84 7.39
333 81 femm 56 ass femm GRECO CONCETTINA 1980 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 2 41 44 7,827 7.40
334 253 masch 67 vet masch BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 SIENA RUNNERS 2 44 14 7,708 7.47
335 254 masch 68 vet masch MARCOCCI GIANNI 1967 GP RICCARDO VALENTI 2 44 15 7,708 7.47
336 255 masch 32 arg masch BOCCI GIOVANNI 1951 ASPA BASTIA 2 48 07 7,53 7.58
337 82 femm 57 ass femm FELICINI PATRIZIA 1969 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 2 48 08 7,53 7.58
338 83 femm 58 ass femm FIORANI VALERIA 1968 PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2 56 55 7,156 8.23
339 256 masch 33 arg masch CIAPETTI MAURO 1956 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 56 56 7,155 8.23
340 257 masch 69 vet masch CASELLI RICCARDO 1967 GS MAIANO 2 57 10 7,146 8.24
341 84 femm 26 vet femm FASTELLI LORENA 1966 GS CAPPUCCINI 3 00 27 7,016 8.33
342 85 femm 27 vet femm BURLA CATIA 1966 DI MARCO SPORT VT 3 00 36 7,01 8.34
343 86 femm 59 ass femm TRAMBUSTI ILARIA 1977 MENS SANA 3 06 11 6,8 8.49
344 258 masch 156 ass masch CHIARI ALESSANDRO 1975 MENS SANA 3 06 12 6,799 8.49
345 259 masch 70 vet masch NANNETTI GIULIANO 1961 TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 06 18 6,795 8.50
346 87 femm 28 vet femm GRULLI MARCELLA 1966 LIBERO 3 25 18 5,965 10.04
347 260 masch 71 vet masch MAGLIANI GIAMPIETRO 1958 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI 3 25 18 5,965 10.04
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…