www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4a edizione    CORSA DI NATALE
Martedi 26 dicembre 2017
TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AR)
KM 9,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino 0 31 24
2 2 masch 2 ass m Vannuccini Francesco Podistica Il Campino 0 31 31
3 3 masch 3 ass m Taras Cristian Atl. Castello 0 31 51
4 4 masch 1 A masch Annetti Alessandro U.P. Policiano 0 31 59
5 5 masch 2 A masch Rossi Lorenzo U.P. Policiano 0 32 04
6 6 masch 1 jun masch Bracciali Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 0 32 10
7 7 masch 1 B masch Cardelli Giuseppe AVIS Sansepolcro 0 32 29
8 8 masch 1 allv masch Gasmi Abderrazzak Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 32 32
9 9 masch 3 A masch Cappellacci Nicolo' Filirun Team ASD 0 32 55
10 10 masch 4 A masch Bucca Lorenzo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 33 08
11 11 masch 2 jun masch Lucchesi Melaku Atl. Firenze Marathon 0 33 28
12 12 masch 1 C masch Di Petrillo Alberto UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 0 33 30
13 13 masch 5 A masch Marconi Simone A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 0 33 44
14 14 masch 6 A masch Ragazzini Giacomo U.P. Policiano 0 33 50
15 15 masch 7 A masch Bettarelli Stefano U.P. Policiano 0 33 53
16 16 masch 2 C masch Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 55
17 17 masch 2 B masch Refi Mirko Podistica Il Campino 0 33 59
18 18 masch 2 allv masch Del Buono Filippo Atl. Livorno 0 34 02
19 19 masch 8 A masch Fani Stefano Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 34 15
20 1 femm 1 Ass f Tamburi Silvia AVIS Perugia 0 34 24
21 20 masch 3 B masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 0 34 25
22 21 masch 4 B masch Tarquini Leonardo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 34 29
23 22 masch 3 C masch Cassini Enzo Filirun Team ASD 0 34 36
24 23 masch 9 A masch Platica Radu Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 42
25 24 masch 4 C masch Tognalini Luca Filirun Team ASD 0 34 44
26 25 masch 10 A masch Lisi Tommaso U.P. Policiano 0 34 48
27 26 masch 5 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 59
28 27 masch 6 B masch Allori Fabio Atl. Ponticino 0 35 04
29 28 masch 11 A masch Prosa Giorgio Podistica Il Campino 0 35 12
30 29 masch 7 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo Subbiano Marathon 0 35 14
31 30 masch 5 C masch Soldini Aldo U.P. Policiano 0 35 15
32 31 masch 12 A masch Salvietti Luca Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 35 19
33 32 masch 6 C masch Bianchini Stefano Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 35 27
34 2 femm 2 Ass f Bini Benedetta Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 35 32
35 33 masch 8 B masch Serboli Marco U.P. Policiano 0 35 33
36 34 masch 7 C masch Fontani Ettore Podistica Il Campino 0 35 40
37 35 masch 9 B masch Giannini David AVIS Sansepolcro 0 35 41
38 36 masch 8 C masch Bianchi Gianni G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 35 41
39 3 femm 3 Ass f Badii Gloria Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 35 43
40 37 masch 10 B masch Corrazzesi Paolo    0 35 46
41 38 masch 11 B masch Bencivenni Leonardo Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 35 47
42 39 masch 13 A masch Orsi Francesco 0 35 59
43 40 masch 12 B masch Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 00
44 41 masch 9 C masch Calabro’ Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 01
45 42 masch 13 B masch Mezzanotte Cristiano G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 36 30
46 43 masch 10 C masch Burroni Giovanni A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 33
47 44 masch 11 C masch Mancuso Fulvio SSDS Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 36 35
48 45 masch 14 B masch Rossi Andrea Subbiano Marathon 0 36 40
49 4 femm 1 F femm Bellitto Antonella Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 0 36 46
50 46 masch 3 jun masch Mori Lorenzo Subbiano Marathon 0 36 47
51 47 masch 14 A masch Fejzaj Rodion Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 50
52 48 masch 15 A masch Marraghini Marco Subbiano Marathon 0 36 52
53 49 masch 16 A masch Schicchi Marco Podistica Il Campino 0 36 54
54 5 femm 2 F femm Canuto Elena Atl. Castello 0 36 58
55 50 masch 15 B masch Caioli Mauro Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 37 05
56 51 masch 12 C masch Del Siena Maurice Filirun Team ASD 0 37 06
57 6 femm 1 G femm Sardi Simona A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. 0 37 07
58 52 masch 16 B masch Lauricella Alessandro Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 37 21
59 53 masch 17 B masch Allegrucci Fabio Gubbio Runners 0 37 24
60 54 masch 18 B masch Falcioni Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 28
61 55 masch 1 D masch Tofanelli Alberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 37 30
62 56 masch 13 C masch Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 37
63 57 masch 19 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano U.P. Policiano 0 37 40
64 58 masch 17 A masch Occhiolini Filippo Filirun Team ASD 0 37 43
65 7 femm 3 F femm Leonardi Virginia Filirun Team ASD 0 37 57
66 59 masch 20 B masch Brandini Mirko A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 37 59
67 60 masch 21 B masch Mariani Sandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 02
68 61 masch 3 allv masch Vanni Jacopo Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 38 05
69 62 masch 22 B masch Taras Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 07
70 63 masch 23 B masch Lupini Vittorio Subbiano Marathon 0 38 09
71 64 masch 24 B masch Mugnai Walter Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 38 13
72 65 masch 25 B masch Volpi Roberto SSDS Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 38 16
73 66 masch 14 C masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 0 38 17
74 67 masch 2 D masch Floridi Lucio Marathon Città di Castello 0 38 21
75 8 femm 4 F femm Coppi Stefania ASD Track & Field Master Gross 0 38 31
76 68 masch 26 B masch Marchetti Andrea U.P. Policiano 0 38 33
77 9 femm 2 G femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Podistica Il Campino 0 38 36
78 69 masch 18 A masch Casi Alessio U.P. Policiano 0 38 39
79 70 masch 15 C masch Guerri Luciano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 38 40
80 71 masch 19 A masch Filippone Angelo Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 39 00
81 72 masch 20 A masch Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 05
82 73 masch 16 C masch Sinatti Stefano U.P. Policiano 0 39 11
83 74 masch 4 allv masch Balduzzi Pier Paolo Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 39 18
84 75 masch 3 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 0 39 45
85 76 masch 17 C masch Tarchi Simone A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 39 47
86 10 femm 5 F femm Liberatori Francesca Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 39 51
87 11 femm 6 F femm Volpi Francesca A.S.D. Atletica AVIS Sansepolcro 0 39 57
88 77 masch 21 A masch Bulli Gianmarco A.S.D. Raddese 0 40 03
89 78 masch 27 B masch Milani Manuel U.P. Policiano 0 40 04
90 79 masch 22 A masch Parri Carlo Filirun Team ASD 0 40 05
91 80 masch 18 C masch Vagheggi Paolo Subbiano Marathon 0 40 06
92 12 femm 3 G femm Enriquez Irene AVIS Perugia 0 40 11
93 81 masch 28 B masch Cassara' Cristian AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 40 24
94 82 masch 4 D masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 26
95 83 masch 19 C masch Pacini Alessandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 40 27
96 84 masch 29 B masch Bernini Massimo Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 40 38
97 85 masch 23 A masch Gosi Fabio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 40 39
98 86 masch 30 B masch Mattoli Lorenzo 0 40 43
99 87 masch 31 B masch Fabbrini Filippo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 40 48
100 13 femm 1 allv femm Giarelli Camilla Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 40 54
101 88 masch 32 B masch Ghezzi Moreno Podistica Il Campino 0 41 01
102 89 masch 20 C masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi Olympic Runners Lama 0 41 06
103 14 femm 1 H femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino 0 41 09
104 90 masch 33 B masch Landi Alessio U.P. Policiano 0 41 25
105 91 masch 21 C masch Frosali Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 27
106 92 masch 34 B masch Gabbrielli Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 29
107 93 masch 5 D masch Forzini Egisto Atl. Ponticino 0 41 33
108 94 masch 35 B masch Palazzini Mauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 38
109 15 femm 7 F femm Greco Simona Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 39
110 95 masch 36 B masch Roncolini Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 39
111 96 masch 37 B masch Scala Patrick Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 40
112 97 masch 22 C masch Bigi Adriano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 45
113 98 masch 24 A masch D'Aniello Alessandro U.P. Policiano 0 42 05
114 99 masch 25 A masch D'Antonio Francesco Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 42 07
115 100 masch 23 C masch Ermini Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 10
116 16 femm 4 G femm Fabbri Francesca Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 10
117 101 masch 38 B masch Montigiani Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 11
118 102 masch 39 B masch Sacchetti Pier Paolo U.P. Policiano 0 42 28
119 103 masch 26 A masch Poggesi Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 31
120 104 masch 24 C masch Dell'Artino Pietro Podistica Il Campino 0 42 35
121 105 masch 25 C masch Valci Stefano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 38
122 106 masch 40 B masch Sisti Simone 0 42 44
123 107 masch 41 B masch Della Lunga Alessandro  U.P. Policiano 0 42 44
124 108 masch 26 C masch Burrini Claudio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 47
125 17 femm 2 H femm Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 50
126 109 masch 27 C masch Parri Giovanni Filirun Team ASD 0 42 53
127 110 masch 6 D masch Sinatti Moreno U.P. Policiano 0 42 58
128 111 masch 28 C masch Parigini Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 12
129 112 masch 29 C masch Papa Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 13
130 113 masch 30 C masch Romei Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 14
131 114 masch 7 D masch Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 43 17
132 115 masch 27 A masch Marzi Luca Podistica Il Campino 0 43 43
133 18 femm 2 allv femm Migliorini Marta Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 43 47
134 116 masch 42 B masch Dilaghi Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 43 48
135 117 masch 43 B masch Baldi Simone Podistica Il Campino 0 43 51
136 118 masch 31 C masch Forzini Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 52
137 119 masch 44 B masch Parigi Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 18
138 120 masch 45 B masch Paolella Simone Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 44 18
139 19 femm 8 F femm Banelli Laura Filirun Team ASD 0 44 25
140 121 masch 8 D masch Taccari Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 48
141 122 masch 32 C masch Morandi Gianni  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 50
142 20 femm 3 H femm Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle 0 45 04
143 123 masch 33 C masch Lapi Andrea Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 45 07
144 21 femm 3 allv femm Bigazzi Gaia Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 45 09
145 22 femm 5 G femm Rondoni Luisella U.P. Policiano 0 45 11
146 124 masch 28 A masch Moricca Giovanni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 13
147 125 masch 34 C masch Dall'Avo Marco  U.P. Policiano 0 45 14
148 126 masch 35 C masch Bertaccini Mauro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 45 17
149 23 femm 6 G femm Rosadi Alice  Filirun Team ASD 0 45 39
150 127 masch 46 B masch Acciai Bruno Filirun Team ASD 0 45 44
151 128 masch 47 B masch Del Pasqua Giusva Filirun Team ASD 0 45 55
152 24 femm 7 G femm Del Puglia Debora Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 45 57
153 129 masch 36 C masch Rinaldi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 01
154 130 masch 1 E masch Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0 46 04
155 131 masch 37 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo Atl. Ponticino 0 46 22
156 132 masch 48 B masch Balestri Paolo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 46 24
157 133 masch 9 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo U.P. Policiano 0 46 50
158 134 masch 38 C masch Migliorini Danilo Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 47 03
159 135 masch 10 D masch Valerio Giuseppe Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 08
160 25 femm 4 H femm Nompari Luana Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 13
161 136 masch 39 C masch Magni Luca Atl. Calenzano 0 47 46
162 137 masch 29 A masch Bencioni Daniele Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 47 59
163 138 masch 40 C masch Tiberi Moreno Atl. Ponticino 0 47 59
164 139 masch 11 D masch Massini Massimo Atl. Ponticino 0 48 00
165 140 masch 12 D masch Torsini Fernando Atl. Ponticino 0 48 01
166 141 masch 41 C masch Faenzi Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 01
167 142 masch 42 C masch Biondini Luca Subbiano Marathon 0 48 24
168 143 masch 43 C masch Mantovani Emilio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 33
169 26 femm 5 H femm Fiorucci Federica    0 48 35
170 144 masch 44 C masch Lamberti Mario Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 48 56
171 145 masch 30 A masch Fresa Gaetano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 48 57
172 27 femm 8 G femm Bachini Marcella Filirun Team ASD 0 49 06
173 146 masch 45 C masch Porpora Marco U.P. Policiano 0 49 08
174 147 masch 13 D masch Marraghini Pietro Subbiano Marathon 0 49 08
175 148 masch 14 D masch Bacci Marcello Rodolfo Boschi - Prato 0 49 24
176 149 masch 49 B masch Meli Leonardo 0 49 32
177 28 femm 6 H femm Mancini Gianna Filirun Team ASD 0 49 33
178 29 femm 9 F femm Mazzi Valentina Filirun Team ASD 0 49 45
179 150 masch 50 B masch Falsini Andrea Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 49 53
180 151 masch 51 B masch Saccoccini Marco AVIS Perugia 0 50 07
181 152 masch 46 C masch Nocentini Giampiero Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 43
182 153 masch 47 C masch Becheri Fabrizio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 44
183 154 masch 48 C masch Martino Antonio U.P. Policiano 0 50 46
184 155 masch 2 E masch Panichi Silvano A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 0 51 10
185 156 masch 49 C masch Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 24
186 157 masch 52 B masch Artini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 24
187 158 masch 31 A masch Bindi Rolando U.P. Policiano 0 51 29
188 159 masch 15 D masch Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 36
189 30 femm 10 F femm Rosadini Sofia Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 52 25
190 160 masch 16 D masch Cocchi Umberto U.P. Policiano 0 53 20
191 31 femm 7 H femm Brunetti Barbara Atl. Calenzano 0 53 22
192 161 masch 17 D masch Vasarri Pierluigi Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 57
193 162 masch 53 B masch Beccattini Alessio Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 54 06
194 32 femm 11 F femm Alberti Lucia AVIS Sansepolcro 0 54 06
195 33 femm 9 G femm Pescini Valeria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 19
196 163 masch 54 B masch Biro Borika Subbiano Marathon 0 54 42
197 164 masch 3 E masch Fosi Giorgio Libertas Siena 0 55 31
198 34 femm 10 G femm Lorenzoni Elena Filirun Team ASD 0 55 49
199 165 masch 4 E masch Blasi Enzo U.P. Policiano 0 56 54
200 35 femm 11 G femm Fabianelli Jasmine Podistica Il Campino 0 56 54
201 36 femm 8 H femm Marraghini Patrizia U.P. Policiano 0 57 45
202 166 masch 5 E masch Salvatori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga 0 57 52
203 167 masch 55 B masch Lucchetti Enrico    0 57 53
204 37 femm 12 G femm Vieri Ylenia Vis Cortona Triathlon 1 00 02
205 38 femm 13 G femm Bacci Elisabetta 1 00 49
206 168 masch 6 E masch Bignardi Ivo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 50
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a