www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
42o CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Lunedi 1 gennaio 2018
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
KM 13,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 fidal masch Manirafasha Primien A.Atl.Dolomiti Belluno 0 40 12
2 2 masch 2 fidal masch Ntawuyirushintege Pon #Iloverun Athletic Terni 0 40 25
3 3 masch 3 fidal masch Zitouni Youness A.S.D. Pod. 'Il Laghetto' 0 42 38
4 4 masch 4 fidal masch Jamali Jilali G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 42 57
5 5 masch 5 fidal masch Belluschi Michele Atl. Recanati 0 43 00
6 6 masch 6 fidal masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino 0 45 05
7 7 masch 7 fidal masch Arrighi Remo A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0 45 06
8 8 masch 8 fidal masch Vannuccini Francesco U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 10
9 9 masch 9 fidal masch Cardelli Giuseppe U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 12
10 10 masch 1 A masch Dakhchoune Abdelilah G.S. Maiano 0 45 12
11 11 masch 1 B masch Taras Christian Atl. Castello 0 45 18
12 12 masch 2 A masch Lablaida Abdelouahed G.S. Maiano 0 45 30
13 13 masch 3 A masch Parigi Marco G.S. Il Fiorino 0 46 47
14 14 masch 4 A masch Mbarek Jaouhar U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 48
15 15 masch 2 B masch Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 46 57
16 16 masch 3 B masch Fani Roberto Risubbiani 2008 0 48 14
17 17 masch 4 B masch Banelli Luca Podistica Il Campino 0 48 22
18 18 masch 5 A masch Cappellacci Nicolo' Atl. Castello 0 48 26
19 19 masch 5 B masch Ria Roberto Livorno Team Running 0 48 29
20 20 masch 6 B masch Occhiolini Filippo Filirun Team Asd 0 48 35
21 1 femm 1 fidal femm Mukandanga Clementine Runner Team 99 Sbv 0 48 36
22 21 masch 6 A masch Frullanti Cesare A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 48 53
23 22 masch 7 A masch Peparini Andrea A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 54
24 23 masch 8 A masch Platica Radu Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 03
25 24 masch 9 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 07
26 25 masch 10 A masch Ragazzini Giacomo U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 15
27 26 masch 11 A masch Mori Lorenzo U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 27
28 2 femm 2 fidal femm Tamburi Silvia Avis Perugia 0 49 49
29 27 masch 7 B masch Lazzerini Gianfranco G.S. Filippide - Dlf Chiusi 0 49 49
30 28 masch 12 A masch Anaclerio Dario Livorno Team Running 0 50 06
31 29 masch 1 C masch Cassini Enzo Filirun Team Asd 0 50 10
32 30 masch 2 C masch Soldini Aldo U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 25
33 31 masch 3 C masch Nottolini Claudio Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 0 50 40
34 32 masch 13 A masch Lisi Tommaso U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 47
35 33 masch 8 B masch Refi Mirko Podistica Il Campino 0 51 07
36 34 masch 9 B masch Maoloni Leonardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 07
37 35 masch 4 C masch Fontani Ettore Podistica Il Campino 0 51 15
38 36 masch 10 B masch Sfondalmondo Massimili Tc Fitness S.S.D. Arl 0 51 18
39 37 masch 11 B masch Serboli Marco U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 28
40 38 masch 12 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo Subbiano Marathon 0 51 40
41 39 masch 5 C masch Giugno Carlo Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 51 44
42 40 masch 6 C masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 55
43 41 masch 14 A masch Lacrimini Ivan Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 52 11
44 42 masch 7 C masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 0 52 14
45 43 masch 13 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 52 16
46 44 masch 14 B masch Giannini David Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 52 24
47 45 masch 8 C masch Bacchilega Orlando Avis San Pietro 0 52 32
48 46 masch 15 A masch Corsi Francesco Corito Free Sport 0 52 55
49 47 masch 9 C masch Mancuso Fulvio Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 53 04
50 48 masch 10 C masch Burroni Giovanni A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 53 10
51 49 masch 15 B masch Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 17
52 50 masch 16 B masch Daguin Fabrice Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. 0 53 23
53 51 masch 17 B masch Lastrucci Lorenzo Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 0 53 29
54 52 masch 11 C masch Grazian Roberto Atletica Settimese 0 53 31
55 53 masch 16 A masch Schicchi Marco Podistica Il Campino 0 53 31
56 54 masch 1 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 33
57 55 masch 18 B masch Lauricella Giuseppe Aless Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 54 07
58 56 masch 12 C masch Calabro' Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 14
59 57 masch 13 C masch Cioli Roberto Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 54 16
60 58 masch 17 A masch Dobos Dumitru Ciclissimo Bike 0 54 24
61 59 masch 19 B masch Giachi Gabriele Meeting Club 0 54 24
62 60 masch 18 A masch Marraghini Marco Subbiano Marathon 0 54 33
63 61 masch 20 B masch Lupini Vittorio Subbiano Marathon 0 54 41
64 62 masch 14 C masch Lagomarsino Giuliano Atletica Frecce Zena 0 54 48
65 63 masch 15 C masch Negrini Luca Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 53
66 64 masch 21 B masch Volpi Roberto Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 55 01
67 65 masch 22 B masch Raffaldi Cristian G.P. Arci Goodwin 0 55 11
68 66 masch 23 B masch Fiordi Stefano U.S. Nave 0 55 14
69 67 masch 19 A masch Torracchi Alessio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 55 17
70 68 masch 16 C masch Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 19
71 3 femm 1 F femm Municchi Marcella Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 0 55 21
72 69 masch 24 B masch Mariani Sandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 22
73 70 masch 17 C masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 26
74 71 masch 25 B masch Brandini Mirko A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 55 30
75 72 masch 18 C masch Mugnai Walter Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 55 33
76 73 masch 26 B masch Taras Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 36
77 74 masch 19 C masch Rosa Michele Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 55 48
78 75 masch 27 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 51
79 76 masch 20 C masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 0 55 53
80 77 masch 2 D masch Floridi Lucio Marathon Club Città Di Castello 0 55 54
81 4 femm 3 fidal femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Podistica Il Campino 0 55 58
82 78 masch 20 A masch Graziani Alessio Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 56 03
83 79 masch 21 C masch Guerri Luciano Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 56 06
84 80 masch 22 C masch Frontani Massimo Atl. Ponticino 0 56 09
85 81 masch 21 A masch Casi Alessio U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 10
86 82 masch 28 B masch Ben Moussa Mohamed G.S. Maiano 0 56 13
87 83 masch 29 B masch Bardini Mauro A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 56 16
88 84 masch 22 A masch Radicchi Manuel A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 24
89 85 masch 30 B masch Falcioni Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 32
90 86 masch 31 B masch Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 34
91 87 masch 23 C masch Bassi Alfredo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 56 42
92 88 masch 32 B masch Serluca Andrea A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 57 01
93 89 masch 24 C masch Monnanni Enrico U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 09
94 90 masch 23 A masch Marini Alessio L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 57 20
95 91 masch 24 A masch Menicalli Andrea G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 57 27
96 5 femm 4 fidal femm Piastra Lorena Tc Fitness S.S.D. Arl 0 57 29
97 92 masch 25 C masch Sinatti Stefano U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 34
98 6 femm 5 fidal femm Mariottini Silvia U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 34
99 7 femm 6 fidal femm Liberatori Francesca Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 57 40
100 93 masch 33 B masch Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 08
101 94 masch 3 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 11
102 95 masch 4 D masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 23
103 8 femm 1 E femm Manna Sofia Immacolata L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 58 24
104 96 masch 34 B masch Gabbrielli Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 24
105 97 masch 26 C masch Epifani Roberto L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 58 24
106 98 masch 35 B masch Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 27
107 99 masch 25 A masch Bulli Gianmarco A.S.D. Raddese 0 58 28
108 100 masch 36 B masch Mealli Paolo Atl. Ponticino 0 58 28
109 101 masch 37 B masch Roncolini Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 31
110 102 masch 5 D masch Pezzatini Franco Pod. Dicomano 0 58 32
111 103 masch 38 B masch Maggi Maurizio U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 32
112 104 masch 39 B masch Rosi David Podistica Il Campino 0 58 32
113 105 masch 40 B masch Fabbrini Filippo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 38
114 106 masch 41 B masch Veggenti Nicola Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 39
115 107 masch 42 B masch Barbagli Sandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 41
116 108 masch 27 C masch Frosali Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 44
117 109 masch 6 D masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi Individuale Uisp 0 58 44
118 110 masch 43 B masch Porpora Francesco U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 44
119 111 masch 7 D masch Martini Maurizio Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 0 58 46
120 9 femm 2 E femm Volpi Francesca Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 58 50
121 112 masch 44 B masch Turini Sandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 57
122 10 femm 2 F femm Greco Simona Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 58
123 11 femm 3 F femm Rossi Valentina Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 58 58
124 113 masch 45 B masch Mugnai Claudio Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 59 02
125 114 masch 26 A masch Zuccaro Luca Filirun Team Asd 0 59 03
126 115 masch 28 C masch Pacini Alessandro Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 04
127 116 masch 46 B masch Valente Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 09
128 117 masch 29 C masch Tiezzi Roberto Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 59 12
129 118 masch 47 B masch Sofi Marcello Maria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 14
130 119 masch 48 B masch Ghezzi Moreno Podistica Il Campino 0 59 18
131 12 femm 4 F femm Billi Franca G.S. Filippide - Dlf Chiusi 0 59 21
132 120 masch 30 C masch Felici Fabio Podistica Il Campino 0 59 29
133 13 femm 5 F femm Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 34
134 121 masch 49 B masch Casini Andrea Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 59 37
135 14 femm 6 F femm Fabbri Francesca Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 45
136 122 masch 31 C masch Ridoni Massimo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 59 48
137 15 femm 7 F femm Lacrimini Patrizia Marathon Club Città Di Castello 0 59 50
138 16 femm 3 E femm Iannuzzi Eleonora A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 00 04
139 17 femm 8 F femm Doljak Hentscholek Ka Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 17
140 123 masch 32 C masch Tuberoni Walter Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 43
141 124 masch 50 B masch Paternostro Ennio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 01
142 125 masch 33 C masch Santangeli Flavio G.S. Poli - Podi 1 01 05
143 126 masch 34 C masch Parigini Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 06
144 127 masch 51 B masch Milani Manuel U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 16
145 128 masch 52 B masch Zangheri Massimo Banda Dei Malandrini 1 01 24
146 129 masch 53 B masch Rotesi Filippo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 30
147 130 masch 54 B masch Sbarra Agostino G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 01 38
148 131 masch 8 D masch Manzini Stefano Atl. Castello 1 01 43
149 132 masch 9 D masch Cosi Andrea G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 01 45
150 133 masch 55 B masch Grifoni Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 01 46
151 18 femm 9 F femm Draoli Maria Cristina L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Asd 1 01 48
152 134 masch 56 B masch Del Bimbo Fabio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 55
153 135 masch 27 A masch Poggesi Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 57
154 136 masch 35 C masch Papa Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 58
155 137 masch 10 D masch Lollo Claudio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 00
156 138 masch 36 C masch Poggianti Francesco C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 02 02
157 139 masch 37 C masch Piccardi Gabriele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 02 12
158 19 femm 10 F femm Sacchetto Cristina Venezia Triathlon 1 02 26
159 140 masch 57 B masch Fabbri Alessandro Misericordia Grignano 1 02 31
160 141 masch 11 D masch Sardo Fabrizio S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 02 39
161 142 masch 58 B masch Rivolta Luigi Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 02 41
162 143 masch 59 B masch Grassi Roberto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 02 47
163 144 masch 60 B masch Sacchetti Pier Paolo U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 02 51
164 20 femm 4 E femm Brugnati Eleonora G.P. Arci Goodwin 1 02 52
165 145 masch 28 A masch Donati Marco Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 58
166 146 masch 12 D masch Barabuffi Aliberto Atl. Sinalunga 1 03 00
167 21 femm 11 F femm Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 21
168 147 masch 13 D masch Sinatti Moreno U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 27
169 148 masch 61 B masch Paolella Simone Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 29
170 22 femm 12 F femm Massaro Elisabetta S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 03 35
171 149 masch 62 B masch Sisti Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 37
172 150 masch 63 B masch Artisani Luca S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 03 38
173 23 femm 13 F femm Giannecchini Nicoletta Runcard 1 03 42
174 151 masch 64 B masch Salvadori Marco Free Runners 1 03 49
175 24 femm 14 F femm Lelli Silvia Pod. Finale Emilia 1 03 51
176 152 masch 38 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 54
177 153 masch 39 C masch Forzini Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 56
178 25 femm 15 F femm Innocenti Silvia G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 04 12
179 154 masch 40 C masch Tiberi Moreno Atl. Ponticino 1 04 13
180 155 masch 41 C masch Nocciolini Fabrizio Filirun Team Asd 1 04 19
181 26 femm 16 F femm Dascalu Mirela Laura Atl. Umbertide 1 04 33
182 156 masch 42 C masch Rondini Fabrizio Atl. Umbertide 1 04 34
183 27 femm 5 E femm Banelli Laura Filirun Team Asd 1 04 46
184 157 masch 14 D masch Taccari Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 02
185 158 masch 65 B masch Picchi Ciro G.S. Poli - Podi 1 05 08
186 159 masch 66 B masch Rosi Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 08
187 160 masch 15 D masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 1 05 33
188 28 femm 6 E femm Sbardellati Manuela Filirun Team Asd 1 05 35
189 29 femm 17 F femm Buffolino Debora U.S. Nave 1 05 43
190 30 femm 18 F femm Mascolo Carmela Subbiano Marathon 1 05 45
191 31 femm 7 E femm Torzini Federica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 51
192 161 masch 67 B masch Semboloni Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 55
193 162 masch 16 D masch Nappi Enrico C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 06 19
194 32 femm 19 F femm Fidolini Cristina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 40
195 33 femm 20 F femm Lorenzini Chiara A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 06 42
196 163 masch 43 C masch Gonnelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 45
197 34 femm 21 F femm Rondoni Luisella U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 57
198 164 masch 44 C masch Dall'Avo Marco U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 57
199 165 masch 17 D masch Guerrieri Massimo G.S. Filippide - Dlf Chiusi 1 07 04
200 35 femm 22 F femm Sestini Arabella A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 07 07
201 166 masch 18 D masch Tinacci Nedo Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 07 08
202 36 femm 8 E femm De Simone Chiara S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 07 12
203 37 femm 23 F femm Bencini Alessandra Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 19
204 167 masch 19 D masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 42
205 168 masch 68 B masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 07 42
206 169 masch 20 D masch Ceccarelli Paolo U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 54
207 170 masch 45 C masch De Martino Matteo Subbiano Marathon 1 08 09
208 171 masch 46 C masch Di Porto Romeo U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 11
209 172 masch 21 D masch Liberti Renzo C.D.P. Circ.Dip.Perugina 1 08 40
210 173 masch 29 A masch Gosi Fabio Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 08 46
211 174 masch 22 D masch Valerio Giuseppe Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 52
212 175 masch 47 C masch Brusoni Fulvio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 08 54
213 176 masch 48 C masch Migliorini Danilo Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 08 55
214 177 masch 23 D masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1 09 10
215 38 femm 24 F femm Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 30
216 39 femm 9 E femm Bartoli Sara Runcard 1 09 48
217 40 femm 25 F femm Capacci Francesca Podistica Il Campino 1 10 09
218 41 femm 26 F femm Mengoni Roberta G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 10 35
219 178 masch 24 D masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 10 42
220 42 femm 10 E femm Sileno Alterina U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 11 14
221 179 masch 25 D masch Banelli Luciano Podistica Il Campino 1 12 02
222 43 femm 27 F femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 12 04
223 180 masch 26 D masch Ferroni Arrigo Pod. Val Di Pesa 1 12 07
224 181 masch 69 B masch Pasquini Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 08
225 182 masch 27 D masch Maestrini Tiberio . Val Di Pesa 1 12 20
226 44 femm 11 E femm Nandesi Tiziana L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Asd 1 12 48
227 45 femm 28 F femm Ciavaglia Stefania Assisi Runner 1 13 21
228 46 femm 29 F femm Muzzi Federica A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 13 35
229 183 masch 49 C masch Bronzi Marco Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 14 04
230 47 femm 30 F femm Matini Patrizia U.S. Nave 1 14 55
231 48 femm 31 F femm Niccolini Sabrina Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 15 15
232 184 masch 28 D masch Buonsanti Giovanni A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 15 18
233 185 masch 50 C masch Mini Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 15 42
234 186 masch 29 D masch Saturno Antonio Subbiano Marathon 1 16 07
235 187 masch 30 D masch Polci Carlo Podistica Il Campino 1 16 22
236 188 masch 51 C masch Martino Antonio U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 38
237 189 masch 52 C masch Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 17 36
238 49 femm 32 F femm Cannone Germana G.Pod. Le Sbarre 1 17 39
239 50 femm 33 F femm Alberti Lucia Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 17 53
240 190 masch 31 D masch Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 17 54
241 191 masch 53 C masch Nocentini Giampiero Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 17 54
242 51 femm 34 F femm Mannini Ilaria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 17 54
243 192 masch 32 D masch Cardelli Maurizio A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 18 31
244 52 femm 35 F femm De Masi Maria A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 18 34
245 193 masch 33 D masch Cocchi Umberto U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 19 42
246 194 masch 34 D masch Blasi Enzo U.P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 24 07
247 53 femm 36 F femm Fabianelli Jasmine Podistica Il Campino 1 24 44
248 195 masch 54 C masch Cenni Marco  Uisp 1 24 44
249 196 masch 55 C masch Bianchi Lorenzo A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 24 44
250 197 masch 35 D masch Gibin Amilcare .P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 38 56
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…